Tavignanu Trail / 33 KM 2500 D+


447 accounted participants




General classification


Date of the race : 05/07/2018. Departure at 06:30

Class. Participant Bib Clt / Cat Clt / Sex Average Club Time
Class. Participant Bib Clt / Cat Clt / Sex Average Club Time
1Guillaume LENORMAND10031 V1 M1 M9.4Team new balance/Restonica Trail3:30:37
2Arnaud BONIN10081 SE M2 M9.2SCOTT France3:35:15
3Yohan PEISSON13242 SE M3 M8.84TEAM ENDURANCE SHOP 133:44:04
4Robin CATTET10063 SE M4 M8.66SCOTT France3:48:34
5Anthony QUILICI13584 SE M5 M8.56AS FIGARELLA3:51:24
6Rémi BERCHET10075 SE M6 M8.4SCOTT France3:55:39
7Alexis ARVIN BEROD10336 SE M7 M8.4GHAA3:55:47
8Antoine TROUSSEL14217 SE M8 M8.014:07:10
9Frédéric TRAMINI14672 V1 M9 M84:07:37
10Gilles LE BONHOMME12483 V1 M10 M7.99Team Berci4:07:48
11Jean Christophe HUCHE10048 SE M11 M7.924:10:07
12Anthony BAGNANINCHI10359 SE M12 M7.9Running Club Furiani Agliani / Team EFL4:10:29
13Julien DESJARDINS114710 SE M13 M7.83Sport2000/ cryothérapie Vaucluse4:12:48
14Julien YAMBA GUIMBI143711 SE M14 M7.82EMC- Uglow Sport4:13:20
15Mickael BOSSET150512 SE M15 M7.74A FURMIGULLA4:15:41
16Gregory LEBRUN146313 SE M16 M7.744:15:53
17Brice DIJOUX100914 SE M17 M7.73TEAM BERCI4:16:09
18Romain GACHEN119315 SE M18 M7.71ascain4:16:53
19Bedřich STANČIK141016 SE M19 M7.7lepus.cz/HO Baník Karviná4:17:07
20Werner BERGMAN105717 SE M20 M7.694:17:30
21Jean Luc ANDREANI102618 SE M21 M7.66Assocciu UTMG Appiettu4:18:22
22Emmanuelle MORACCHINI14461 SE F1 F7.57As Figarella4:21:25
23Laurent SOCCOL14064 V1 M22 M7.57AC LACAUNE4:21:40
24Mathias EDOUARD116619 SE M23 M7.42la saga des blaireaux4:26:42
25Dominique GUARDENTI12195 V1 M24 M7.42aucun4:26:43
26Alexandre CAIETTA108720 SE M25 M7.33As figarella4:30:07
27Pierre MOSSER145421 SE M26 M7.244:33:19
28Bastien GUZMAN122222 SE M27 M7.23GFCA Athlétisme 4:34:00
29Jean Pierre SCIPILLITI13961 V2 M28 M7.214:34:46
30Laetitia DARDANELLI10012 SE F2 F7.09GAP CHAMPSAUR TRIATHLON4:39:16
31Jean Marc LOUCHE12602 V2 M29 M7.09Courir Livron Loisir4:39:19
32Cia FRANCISCO JAVIER118723 SE M30 M7.05TXURREGI4:41:03
33Edmond CLAVEL111324 SE M31 M7.02Calvixtri 4:41:52
34Thibaud LANGLET124525 SE M32 M7.01ATHLETISME CLUB PERSAN4:42:39
35Eugénie SCHWEIZER14473 SE F3 F7Ginestas X Trail4:42:40
36Kevin BONY10781 ES M33 M6.99TEAM PROVENCE ENDURANCE 4:43:26
37Henri VEZZONI143126 SE M34 M6.97RC Furiani Agliani4:44:13
38Stephane BERGZOLL10586 V1 M35 M6.964:44:37
39Francois GELMINI120127 SE M36 M6.78Team EH4:51:52
40Jeff COUDERC14737 V1 M37 M6.78I Filanci4:51:56
41Anthony DIAZ115328 SE M38 M6.784:52:10
42Christophe CORREARD11198 V1 M39 M6.774:52:19
43Anthony DURIANI116429 SE M40 M6.76As figarella4:52:53
44Yoann TANGUY141330 SE M41 M6.744:53:47
45Grégory NAMER13089 V1 M42 M6.73Team Endurance Shop 13/ Jool Triathlon4:54:23
46Flavie PERRIER13264 SE F4 F6.71Pass running 4:55:13
47Sandrine MOTTO ROS10021 V1 F5 F6.6942km195 Annecy4:55:52
48Sandra TAPIERO14142 V1 F6 F6.66Ac capu biancu 4:57:29
49Bastien BAGREAUX103631 SE M43 M6.65Ytrac club trail4:57:39
50Bastien PROSPERI135132 SE M44 M6.654:57:41
51Dominique MAZZONI128810 V1 M45 M6.644:58:11
52Sophie LE GONIDEC12493 V1 F7 F6.61TEAM BERCI COTES D ARMOR4:59:41
53Emilien GODARD121133 SE M46 M6.595:00:34
54Adrien ANDARELLI102434 SE M47 M6.58GFCA ATHLETISME - Corse échafaudages / Pro étanche5:00:50
55Laurent FUMAROLI119011 V1 M48 M6.57PALLECA5:01:11
56Marco ARESU102935 SE M49 M6.56Asd Margiani team5:01:55
57Jerome EL KHOURY116812 V1 M50 M6.53LFA trets5:03:00
58Arnaud THIEBAUT141736 SE M51 M6.55:04:33
59Lucien GRAZIANI121537 SE M52 M6.495:04:56
60Gilles NIN131013 V1 M53 M6.465:06:34
61Jean Francois MARTIN12813 V2 M54 M6.455:06:59
62Stephane MARRUCHO FERNANDES128038 SE M55 M6.435:07:55
63Augustin VIENNE144839 SE M56 M6.37Restonica Trail5:10:40
64Julien SCHNAEBELE139440 SE M57 M6.37Rando running Besancon5:10:42
65Olivier RICCINO136641 SE M58 M6.37GFCA ATHL ETISME / Team Uniti Island 5:10:44
66Ulrich CHATAIGNIER110542 SE M59 M6.37Athlétisme Club de Cournon d Auvergne5:10:48
66Philippe COMAS111414 V1 M60 M6.375:10:48
68Nicolas GOUMARD121243 SE M61 M6.36AS Niolu5:11:15
69Laurent LESPINASSE125715 V1 M62 M6.36CAHM5:11:20
70Rudy DELEAU114344 SE M63 M6.35Running Club Furiani Agliani5:12:01
71Maxime THYS141945 SE M64 M6.325:13:07
72Sylvie MOULIN13054 V1 F8 F6.32Team EDF Réunion5:13:09
73Quentin FAVRE117646 SE M65 M6.315:13:34
74Stefan ABELE101116 V1 M66 M6.235:18:04
75Tony RICHARD136747 SE M67 M6.215:18:49
76Florent HENNEQUEZ122748 SE M68 M6.25:19:28
77Frederic SIMONI140317 V1 M69 M6.19I FILANCI5:19:47
78Andy VASSARD142849 SE M70 M6.19Team EDF5:20:06
79Victor MARIANI12761 V3 M71 M6.17Squash ile rousse5:20:41
80Quentin FONTAINE118250 SE M72 M6.165:21:31
81Zsolt LOVASZ126118 V1 M73 M6.155:21:53
82Loic FLOREK118019 V1 M74 M6.15Calvixtri5:22:05
83Damien MARTELLI147851 SE M75 M6.145:22:28
84Francescu PIETRI133520 V1 M76 M6.13Gfca5:22:47
85Olivier ZEITER144021 V1 M77 M6.135:22:49
86Pierre Ange BERNARDI106152 SE M78 M6.12A suarellaise5:23:32
87Michel D ACHILLE112822 V1 M79 M6.12Courir Livron Loisir5:23:41
88Antoine HUMEAU12344 V2 M80 M6.12USAC ANGERS5:23:46
89Thomas POPOWSKI134553 SE M81 M6.075:25:57
90Dominique LUCIANI126354 SE M82 M6.07as figarella 5:26:26
91Louis VANNUCCI142755 SE M83 M6.065:26:35
92Guillaume PRIETO134823 V1 M84 M6.055:27:27
93Anthony CUCCHI150656 SE M85 M6.045:27:36
94Stephen KENWORTHY12375 V2 M86 M6.03dark peak fell runners5:28:18
95Jerome CALLIER108957 SE M87 M6.01Ac corte5:29:26
96Christophe FILIPPI117924 V1 M88 M6.01Uniti Island / Alisgianinca Trail5:29:28
96Grégory ROMANI137525 V1 M89 M6.01CLUB OMNISPORTS PORTICCIO5:29:28
98Jean Marie AGIUS14746 V2 M90 M6.01I FILANCI5:29:34
99Valérie CICCULI11115 V1 F9 F5.99RC Furiani Agliani5:30:40
99Colin POCHET134258 SE M91 M5.995:30:40
101Sergii PETRENKO133059 SE M92 M5.985:31:15
102Maxime LECOMTE125360 SE M93 M5.975:31:43
103Julien GERONIMI120561 SE M94 M5.97A C CAPU BIANCU5:31:44
104Remy CROGUENNEC112626 V1 M95 M5.96Running club furiani agliani 5:32:07
105Etienne CASANOVA10967 V2 M96 M5.95C.O.Purtichju 5:32:35
106Remi MARCHETTI127462 SE M97 M5.945:33:21
107Jean Thomas CHIARI110763 SE M98 M5.945:33:23
108Eric ANZIANI14558 V2 M99 M5.92A Paolina5:34:39
109Sergio SILVA140164 SE M100 M5.9Recorriendo montañas5:35:23
110David RECCOLE136427 V1 M101 M5.9LES CHAMOIS DU LAC BLEU5:35:26
111Thierry LANGLET12469 V2 M102 M5.95:35:38
112Lionel DUCLOT145765 SE M103 M5.9Corsica Trail5:35:45
113Loic PRIGENT134928 V1 M104 M5.95:35:46
114Sylvain RABUT136129 V1 M105 M5.88beaujolais runner5:36:28
115Pierre Léonard GIULIANI121066 SE M106 M5.885:36:32
116Aurelie VIVES14346 V1 F10 F5.86Corsicarunxtrem5:37:50
117Pierre Dominique CASELLI109730 V1 M107 M5.85Athlétique club capu biancu5:38:21
118Magali GRAZZINI12175 SE F11 F5.84A.C. CAPU BIANCU5:38:46
119Franck PRESTAIL134731 V1 M108 M5.83TRAIL FINISHER5:39:41
120Bertrand CAGNEAUX108667 SE M109 M5.835:39:54
121Florie CLEMENT14496 SE F12 F5.82Triathlon Manosque5:40:13
122Fabien VECCHIOLI142968 SE M110 M5.82calvixtri5:40:22
123Claire MORDRET13027 SE F13 F5.815:40:42
124Laurent CECCARELLI110169 SE M111 M5.81Co Campile5:40:52
125Bertrand LONGCHAMP125932 V1 M112 M5.785:42:32
126Pierrick AGUESSE101670 SE M113 M5.785:42:41
127Gwenael RIOU136871 SE M114 M5.765:43:42
128Yves MAINOS147272 SE M115 M5.75GFCA ATHLETISME5:44:09
129Eric FAVIER117373 SE M116 M5.75Lucciana Atletismu Team EDF5:44:38
130Bruno KELLE144533 V1 M117 M5.745:44:43
131Elise DELAHAYE11398 SE F14 F5.72i cignali sartenesi5:46:08
132Julien MORELLO13032 ES M118 M5.725:46:15
133Franck ALBERTINI145274 SE M119 M5.71Bastia Running Trail5:46:38
134Serge RODIER145110 V2 M120 M5.71Bastia Running Trail5:46:40
135Sophie ORSINI13159 SE F15 F5.715:46:42
136Quentin PISTACHI147075 SE M121 M5.71I CIGNALI SARTINESI5:46:45
137Christelle DIDIER11547 V1 F16 F5.69AC Corte5:47:44
138Camille PIERLOVISI133410 SE F17 F5.68A SANTAMARIACCIA 5:48:19
138Geoffrey THURIN141876 SE M122 M5.68XVe ATHLETIC CLUB5:48:19
140Gabriel DELPORTO114577 SE M123 M5.68Corsica Run x trem5:48:24
141Philippe SELVINI139811 V2 M124 M5.68Corsica sport mezzavia 5:48:27
142Franck EMMANUELLI116978 SE M125 M5.675:49:07
143Greg SUBISSI146179 SE M126 M5.675:49:08
144Alain DIEBOLD115534 V1 M127 M5.665:49:44
145Thierry PISTOROZZI134012 V2 M128 M5.66AC Capu biancu5:49:53
146Jacky ROUSSEAU138335 V1 M129 M5.65ETA5:50:18
147Pascal BERNARDI106080 SE M130 M5.655:50:34
148Francois LUCIANI126436 V1 M131 M5.64Team EDF5:50:59
149Maxime DALLERY113081 SE M132 M5.645:51:07
150Stephane DUPOUEY116137 V1 M133 M5.64corsica triathlon club ajaccio5:51:15
151Melodie MONET147711 SE F18 F5.615:52:41
152Bertrand OUVRARD13162 V3 M134 M5.61Les petits mouflons5:52:52
153Jean Michel MINICONI CAMUGLIO129738 V1 M135 M5.6lucciana atletismu5:53:25
154Zoé LEGENDRE125512 SE F19 F5.65:53:34
155Michel DESPRAS114882 SE M136 M5.595:53:56
156Yann ABIVEN101239 V1 M137 M5.58Melgven Aven Trail5:54:32
157David RENAUX136540 V1 M138 M5.58Trailers Normands5:54:33
158Nicolas SCHUSTER139583 SE M139 M5.58TNTB5:54:35
159Jean Antoine SENG139941 V1 M140 M5.58Sud Corse Triathlon5:54:37
160Emilie GEORGE120313 SE F20 F5.58corsica triathlon club ajaccio5:54:52
161Pascal ORRU131413 V2 M141 M5.57CANOE KAYAK 835:55:22
162Manenti SABRINA13881 V2 F21 F5.55Dynamic Club Bergamo5:56:53
163Yves ANCHEUCCETTI145842 V1 M142 M5.55lucciana athletisme5:56:54
164Sophie FORTINI11842 V2 F22 F5.55CLES GARDANNE TRIATHLON5:57:02
165Tomas SAFARIK139084 SE M143 M5.535:58:03
166Philippe BONNEMASOU107585 SE M144 M5.525:58:34
167Nadia DEGRAVE113814 SE F23 F5.525:58:48
168Camille WICKI143615 SE F24 F5.515:59:26
169Aurore VALLAR142416 SE F25 F5.5Endurance Shop Bastia6:00:04
170Jean Luc MANGIN127014 V2 M145 M5.496:00:24
171Vincent DAELEN112943 V1 M146 M5.49Les Chevaliers6:00:44
172Paul Jeroen AUENER10343 V3 M147 M5.476:01:58
173Jean Marc BALDESI103844 V1 M148 M5.46Team EDF6:02:26
174Pauline GENIEYS120217 SE F26 F5.456:03:27
175Cedric BERNINI106386 SE M149 M5.446:03:56
176Olivier HAMMON122645 V1 M150 M5.44Les Chamois du Lac Bleu6:04:15
177Richelet SOUBOU140946 V1 M151 M5.42Team EDF Réunion6:05:13
178Stéphanie PATRIS132318 SE F27 F5.42GaG6:05:16
179Antony ARSICAULT103247 V1 M152 M5.46:06:25
180Frédéric ZACCHI143887 SE M153 M5.4Co campile6:06:42
181Richard GASPARI119815 V2 M154 M5.4Athlétique club Capu Biancu6:06:50
182Jean Pierre MARCHETTI127316 V2 M155 M5.39Associu sportivu A Paolina 6:07:27
183Francescu ACQUAVIVA145688 SE M156 M5.39Bar l Oriente6:07:34
184Delphine MARIOTTI NIN12788 V1 F28 F5.386:08:01
185Yvonnic MICHELET129648 V1 M157 M5.376:08:44
186Julia VISCONTI143319 SE F29 F5.36A Santamariaccia6:09:12
187Rémi DARNAULT113389 SE M158 M5.366:09:44
188Mickael HUBY123149 V1 M159 M5.356:10:09
189Pierre Francois CRISTIANI112590 SE M160 M5.35ASSOCIU SPURTIVU A PAOLINA 6:10:15
190Mélanie GAYDIER120020 SE F30 F5.34ARNAYON TEAM TRAIL6:11:05
191Greg ALLIOT101950 V1 M161 M5.3sur la braise6:13:31
192Yves BOULET144417 V2 M162 M5.29Labruguière AC6:13:57
193Emilie JULIEN123621 SE F31 F5.296:13:59
194Sebastien ALBERTINI146091 SE M163 M5.296:14:01
195Julien MANGIN127151 V1 M164 M5.28chamois du lac bleu6:14:43
196Dumenicu ROVINALTI13871 V4 M165 M5.27Uniti island (e filanci)6:15:22
197Aurélien GIBERTI120792 SE M166 M5.27I FILANCI6:15:24
198Jerome AGOSTINI101593 SE M167 M5.276:15:31
199Jean Marc OCAFRAIN131218 V2 M168 M5.266:16:08
200Jean Philippe DEGEY113752 V1 M169 M5.25Entreparenthèses6:16:50
201Jonathan ALEX101794 SE M170 M5.25Team EDF Réunion6:16:55
202Fabien BONALDI107195 SE M171 M5.256:17:20
202Christophe GERMANIER120419 V2 M172 M5.25Trail des Patrouilleurs 6:17:20
204Didier HALKIN122453 V1 M173 M5.246:17:55
205Frédéric BAINE103796 SE M174 M5.246:18:05
206Alan BOUEDEC107997 SE M175 M5.236:18:45
207Louis NATALI150754 V1 M176 M5.23AC CORTE6:18:51
208Frederic CHRUN111098 SE M177 M5.216:19:46
209Philippe MATTEI128599 SE M178 M5.2Aucun6:20:28
210Michel DAOULAS11314 V3 M179 M5.2TEAM BERCI COTES d ARMOR6:20:35
211Claire MENGUS129222 SE F32 F5.196:21:47
211Clément MENGUS1293100 SE M180 M5.196:21:47
213Jacky PIRA13375 V3 M181 M5.18RC Furiani Agliani6:21:56
214Yann EHLINGER1167101 SE M182 M5.186:21:57
214Cécile MIR12989 V1 F33 F5.186:21:57
214Barbara VALERY142310 V1 F34 F5.186:21:57
217Julien BONO1077102 SE M183 M5.18Elan Nîmois6:22:00
218Alexandre HAHN122355 V1 M184 M5.18Razor6:22:09
219Sandrine GROSSI121823 SE F35 F5.176:22:49
220Yoann BARRAULT1041103 SE M185 M5.16Team Rozana6:24:02
221Paul FONDACCI118156 V1 M186 M5.156:24:19
222Manuel BECIU1050104 SE M187 M5.13Team EDF / lucciana atletismu6:25:49
223Jean Claude ROUX138620 V2 M188 M5.13Team JCT6:25:52
224Cristelle ROUX138511 V1 F36 F5.13Team JCT6:25:54
225Karine BEC104812 V1 F37 F5.116:27:13
226Fabrice MENARD129021 V2 M189 M5.116:27:28
227Lucile BASLE104324 SE F38 F5.116:27:47
228Alexandre MALAKHIA1268105 SE M190 M5.096:29:14
229Joseph ROSSETTI137922 V2 M191 M5.08TEAM ROXOR6:29:49
230Ximun CAZAUBON MENDIBOURE1099106 SE M192 M5.076:30:19
230Thomas COMBES1115107 SE M193 M5.076:30:19
232Pascal DURIEUX116523 V2 M194 M5.076:30:32
233D√πme FATTACIOLI1471108 SE M195 M5.06Oriente6:31:18
234Mathieu POZZO DI BORGO1462109 SE M196 M5.06Uniti Island6:31:29
235Patricia MAURIN128713 V1 F39 F5.05Team EDF6:32:23
236Jean Pierre CHAMBET110424 V2 M197 M5.03La ronde de chavanod6:33:44
237Michel BALSEN104025 V2 M198 M5.02ac capubiancu6:34:32
238Justine HUCHE123325 SE F40 F5.02Team EDF6:34:45
239Fumagalli CAMILLO109126 V2 M199 M5.01Dynamic Club Bergamo6:34:51
240Christelle CANASI109214 V1 F41 F5.01Caa6:35:34
241Eric QUILICHINI135627 V2 M200 M5team roxor6:35:53
242Nicolas BEC104957 V1 M201 M4.98Team EDF6:37:43
243Maxence QUIRIN1360110 SE M202 M4.966:38:57
244Christophe DIANA1152111 SE M203 M4.956:39:44
245Marie Sophie DESANTI114626 SE F42 F4.95AS FIGARELLA 6:39:52
246Benjamin LAINE1244112 SE M204 M4.946:40:30
247Dominique ANDREANI102528 V2 M205 M4.93Team EDF6:41:21
248Myriam BUSSEROLLE108527 SE F43 F4.936:41:25
249Guillaume BOUFFAR ROUPE108058 V1 M206 M4.936:41:27
250Isabelle CERVETTI110328 SE F44 F4.93A furmicula 6:41:28
251Julien SIMONI150959 V1 M207 M4.92I FILANCI6:42:22
252Tony COPPIOLI1117113 SE M208 M4.92FSPN6:42:35
253Alexandre PROUST1353114 SE M209 M4.96:44:07
254Rudolphe MAESTRACCI1267115 SE M210 M4.88Sapeur pompier de Rebais6:45:41
255Jean Charles ROSSI138060 V1 M211 M4.87casinca trail6:46:37
256David PITASSI134129 V2 M212 M4.84RC Furiani Agliani6:49:10
257Anne CHEVALLIER110629 SE F45 F4.846:49:25
258Anthony TERAMO1415116 SE M213 M4.836:49:34
259David COUVREUR1123117 SE M214 M4.83OBJECTIF TRAVIGNANO TRAIL 2018 POUR TELETHON6:49:43
260Nathalie PESCE ARNAUD132715 V1 F46 F4.83CORSICA TRIATHLON CLUB D AJACCIO6:49:47
261Frederic BENOIT105430 V2 M215 M4.836:50:12
262Francois Xavier ANGELOFRANCHI1028118 SE M216 M4.82A Maredda6:50:37
263Thomas AMIRAT1022119 SE M217 M4.816:51:24
264Mattia GATTUSO119930 SE F47 F4.816:51:27
265Christophe CALISTI108861 V1 M218 M4.816:51:48
265Severine ROSSI138116 V1 F48 F4.816:51:48
267Sophie MACE12653 V2 F49 F4.8LUCCIANA ATLETISMU6:52:36
268Luana CIANCI15104 V2 F50 F4.79DOCEO TECHNOSPORT TRAIL TEAM6:52:57
269Ivan Antonio MELE128962 V1 M219 M4.79Margiani Team ASD6:53:44
270Frederic BIANCO106763 V1 M220 M4.78Università di Corsica6:54:10
271Emmanuelle BAYET104731 SE F51 F4.76ASPTT Lille Métropole6:55:41
272Petru Francescu MENICAGLI1294120 SE M221 M4.74A MAREDDA6:57:55
273Julien PASTORINO132164 V1 M222 M4.74Casalabriva campera/ i cignali sartinesi /Team efl6:57:56
274Philippe ROGET137465 V1 M223 M4.746:58:00
275Stéphane CRESPI112466 V1 M224 M4.72RC Furiani Agliani6:59:19
276Pierre Francois FERRANDI1177121 SE M225 M4.72TEAM ZIG ZAG6:59:32
277Pauline RAMOND136232 SE F52 F4.726:59:41
278Florian LACASSIE1241122 SE M226 M4.697:01:44
279Anouck BEYTRISON106633 SE F53 F4.69Trail des Patrouilleurs 7:01:45
280Teddy CAPELLE1093123 SE M227 M4.69Running club furiani agliani7:02:26
280Marjorie PAMART131834 SE F54 F4.69Lucciana athletismu 7:02:26
282Sebastien MASALA1283124 SE M228 M4.67A Santamariaccia / Team EDF7:03:32
283Michael SACRE138967 V1 M229 M4.677:03:36
284Nakim HAMI122568 V1 M230 M4.67RUNULTEAM7:04:06
285Christophe BERNARDINI1062125 SE M231 M4.66A.C. CAPU BIANCU7:04:34
285Ange MICAELLI1504126 SE M232 M4.66ghisoni-oriente7:04:34
287Jean Dominique MARCAGGI127269 V1 M233 M4.66TRAIL A VICULESE7:04:56
288Jörg BONIN107470 V1 M234 M4.647:06:33
289Clorennec MARIANNE127735 SE F55 F4.647:07:00
290Nicolas PUEL135471 V1 M235 M4.647:07:10
291Frederic PEPE132572 V1 M236 M4.63trailers extrème sud7:07:36
291Francesca MARTELLI147936 SE F56 F4.63A PAOLINA7:07:36
293Sebastien BOUTROIS108173 V1 M237 M4.637:07:50
294Laurent DEVLETIAN115174 V1 M238 M4.617:09:18
295Jean Louis ALONSO102075 V1 M239 M4.61Calvixtri7:09:23
296Jean Philippe MENETREY129131 V2 M240 M4.61I chjassi antichi7:09:35
297Patrick MODIN129932 V2 M241 M4.67:10:18
298Cécile AERTS101437 SE F57 F4.67:10:19
298David OBOZIL1311127 SE M242 M4.6SOR Rosny7:10:19
300Odile ALLEMAND101838 SE F58 F4.67:10:48
301Emmanuelle CERVETTI110217 V1 F59 F4.6A FURMICULA7:10:53
302Julien WEBER1435128 SE M243 M4.597:11:07
303Herve POIRON1344129 SE M244 M4.59Trekkinghossegor 7:11:09
304Benoit BASTIEN104476 V1 M245 M4.59Running FERNELMONT7:11:33
304Mathieu LECOMTE1252130 SE M246 M4.59HEIN7:11:33
306Adriana ROCHER137139 SE F60 F4.577:12:50
307Fred GRAZIANI121477 V1 M247 M4.57As capu Biancu7:12:59
308Philippe BLIN1070131 SE M248 M4.567:13:47
309Julien ZURZOLO1443132 SE M249 M4.56Isula CrossFit7:14:03
310Julien ROCHER1372133 SE M250 M4.557:15:02
311Charlotte QUIBLIER135540 SE F61 F4.557:15:35
312Petru Francescu BIHET1068134 SE M251 M4.54USB 7:15:50
313Paul CHIRON1109135 SE M252 M4.547:16:26
314Jean Michel GIANNELLI1206136 SE M253 M4.54CRX7:16:27
315Zacharie MOULIN1306137 SE M254 M4.547:16:29
316Henri DE CASTELLI113478 V1 M255 M4.537:17:00
317Bosio EUGENIO117133 V2 M256 M4.53atletica di lumezzane7:17:23
318Christian DELPECH11446 V3 M257 M4.52Saint nazaire olympique sa7:17:51
319Michaela SAFARIKOVA139141 SE F62 F4.517:18:50
320Jean Claude LELORE12567 V3 M258 M4.51Les petits mouflons7:18:54
321Romain BERTON1064138 SE M259 M4.517:19:15
322Bruno DUPUIT116234 V2 M260 M4.51Les Hydros7:19:23
323Charles DELAPLACE1140139 SE M261 M4.5Lomme Triathlon 7:20:25
324Alexandra MALET126942 SE F63 F4.49MARSEILLE TRAIL CLUB7:21:00
325Paul MAZZONI1480140 SE M262 M4.487:21:42
326Ludovic CROZAT1127141 SE M263 M4.47CLUB YERROIS TRIATHLON7:22:42
326Matthieu PETITIMBERT1329142 SE M264 M4.47CLUB YERROIS DE TRIATHLON 917:22:42
328Eric GARCIA119635 V2 M265 M4.46Team EDF Réunion7:23:51
329Julie FAVIER117443 SE F64 F4.44Lucciana Atletismu7:25:28
330Pierre RONCE1376143 SE M266 M4.437:26:42
330Cédric SORIN140779 V1 M267 M4.437:26:42
332Anthony FOUQUE118680 V1 M268 M4.437:27:27
333Pierre Louis POGGI1343144 SE M269 M4.4a santamariaccia 7:29:43
334Alexia CARIOU109444 SE F65 F4.397:30:42
335Nicolas DELATTRE1141145 SE M270 M4.39ESR Eat Sleep Ride7:30:43
336Andre PETERS132836 V2 M271 M4.397:31:23
337Francois PATACCHINI13228 V3 M272 M4.38ASPTT Ajaccio7:31:42
338Romain BERBINEAU1055146 SE M273 M4.387:31:46
339Frederic OLIVIER131381 V1 M274 M4.38ASCEE2B7:31:59
340Vincent ROCHER137382 V1 M275 M4.387:32:33
341Morgan FRANCK1188147 SE M276 M4.387:32:34
342Pierre Baptiste PIETRI133637 V2 M277 M4.36Ghjunventu Alisgianinca Trail7:33:38
343Lionel RAOUL13639 V3 M278 M4.36Foulées de blanzy7:34:07
344Patrick BERNARD105983 V1 M279 M4.357:34:46
345Fabien CORTES1120148 SE M280 M4.357:35:12
346Emeric ADE1013149 SE M281 M4.31AIX ATHL E PROVENCE7:39:14
347Willy DEVID114984 V1 M282 M4.37:40:42
348Vinciane BAUDOIN10455 V2 F66 F4.297:41:29
349Léon Michel ANCIAUX102338 V2 M283 M4.297:41:30
350Delphine THEVENOT141645 SE F67 F4.287:42:19
351Julien ARMAING1031150 SE M284 M4.267:44:27
352Rachel SCELLES146818 V1 F68 F4.257:45:22
353Thibaut PRAT1346151 SE M285 M4.257:45:53
354Marie Christine VIGOT14326 V2 F69 F4.25jogging coutances7:45:54
355André BELLEMARE10532 V4 M286 M4.247:47:13
356David SEGUIN139785 V1 M287 M4.237:47:59
357Jacques BERETTI105610 V3 M288 M4.227:49:17
358Stephane PRIGENT135039 V2 M289 M4.227:49:19
359Mathieu PEZZINI1331152 SE M290 M4.217:50:38
360Hemmerick CHRISTIAENS146486 V1 M291 M4.21UIISC57:50:39
361Laurent DELAUTRE114287 V1 M292 M4.27:51:20
362Sandrine SANTIMARIA139319 V1 F70 F4.177:54:24
363Corinne BARTHES CAMBRIELS104220 V1 F71 F4.15caroux x trail7:56:58
364Jacques CAMBRIELS109040 V2 M293 M4.15caroux x trail7:57:00
365Camel ABBES101088 V1 M294 M4.13RUNULTEAM 7:58:59
366Isabelle BITAUDEAU10697 V2 F72 F4.11Les petits mouflons8:01:24
367Laurent VALLEE142589 V1 M295 M4.1STADE FRANÇAIS 8:02:37
368Olivier COQUILLARD111890 V1 M296 M4.1SUD CORSE TRIATHLON8:02:50
369Patrice PERRONE145091 V1 M297 M4.18:03:23
370Pascale PICARD13338 V2 F73 F4.088:04:52
371Alain GRATON1213153 SE M298 M4.05516RT8:08:52
372Julien BONIFAY1073154 SE M299 M4.038:11:21
373Joel MARCON1275155 SE M300 M4.028:12:21
374Jean Baptiste QUILICI135992 V1 M301 M4.028:12:23
375Dominique MASALA128241 V2 M302 M4.02corsica sport mezzavia8:12:28
376Jessica BALLOY103946 SE F74 F4.028:12:30
377Gilles FAVRAIS117593 V1 M303 M4.028:12:33
378Caroline LECOMTE125147 SE F75 F4.01HEIN8:13:29
379Cyril COLOM145394 V1 M304 M4.018:13:37
380Issata SOUBOU140821 V1 F76 F4.01Team EDF Réunion8:14:00
381Simon GABRIEL1192156 SE M305 M48:14:34
382Romain JANLIN1235157 SE M306 M48:14:36
383Thierry BONNET107642 V2 M307 M3.998:16:04
384Emmanuel LE VACON125095 V1 M308 M3.98Entre Dunes et Bouchots8:17:27
385Olga NACHER CASTELLET130748 SE F77 F3.958:21:20
386Sophie ARGOUARCH103022 V1 F78 F3.938:23:29
387Peggy SLIMANI140523 V1 F79 F3.92Monts et Collines Trail Team8:25:24
388Elodie PROSPERI135249 SE F80 F3.918:26:45
389Claudia METTE129524 V1 F81 F3.91SUD CORSE TRIATHLON8:26:58
390Julie FONTENEAU118350 SE F82 F3.98:27:04
391Alison COUSIN112251 SE F83 F3.98:27:05
391Typhaine GUILLO122152 SE F84 F3.9NEC Nantes8:27:05
393Multineddu ROBERTA13699 V2 F85 F3.86HAMMER8:32:46
394Angele CINQUI11121 V4 F86 F3.868:32:52
395Aude MORIZOT THIBAULT130453 SE F87 F3.858:33:55
396Julien PISCIONE133996 V1 M309 M3.858:34:30
397Olivier GALLAND119497 V1 M310 M3.848:36:11
398David ZURZOLO14413 ES M311 M3.838:36:43
398Dominique ZURZOLO144243 V2 M312 M3.838:36:43
400Laure FOUCHE118554 SE F88 F3.83Trail entre Elles8:37:16
401Antoine GARAND119544 V2 M313 M3.828:38:57
402Audrey CASTELLANI109855 SE F89 F3.79XVe ATHLETIC CLUB8:42:01
403Francois FERRARI1178158 SE M314 M3.78associu muntagnolu di u fiumorbu ( a furmicula)8:43:20
404Nouara YAHI150825 V1 F90 F3.77AS PORTO-VECCHIO ATHLETISME8:45:28
405Monique ERNOUX117010 V2 F91 F3.77HEIN8:45:49
405Michel LECOMTE125445 V2 M315 M3.77HEIN8:45:49
407Michèle GLET146511 V2 F92 F3.76URBAN RUNNING8:46:19
408Laurence DUBON115956 SE F93 F3.75Lucciana Atletismu8:47:50
409Mathieu MORATI1301159 SE M316 M3.75Lucciana Atletismu 8:47:52
410Ornella BOUTRY10821 ES F94 F3.74Pierre boulangerie patisserie ajaccio8:49:29
411Christophe MONROUX130046 V2 M317 M3.669:00:41
412Caroline COTTE112126 V1 F95 F3.65SMA9:02:50
413Patrick SERRE140098 V1 M318 M3.65SMA9:02:52
414Valérie VAN RECHEM142627 V1 F96 F3.649:04:28
415Michael FRANKE118947 V2 M319 M3.64RUNULTEAM9:04:40
416Emmanuel LAURENT124799 V1 M320 M3.63RUNULTEAM9:04:43
417Patrice DURAND116348 V2 M321 M3.62 bouletdebreiz9:07:20
418Tibor HORVATH1230100 V1 M322 M3.629:07:21
419Manuelle HEYSER122812 V2 F97 F3.56triathlon Sarreguemines Club9:16:52
420Thomas DUCOS11604 ES M323 M3.499:26:32
421Laurence GUERIGEN122013 V2 F98 F3.479:29:58
422Sylvie KIRIK123914 V2 F99 F3.469:33:03
423Jean Michel KIRIK123849 V2 M324 M3.45AC S/L EVIAN9:33:05
424Fara GRAZIANO121650 V2 M325 M3.4HAMMER9:42:49
425Jean Claude DOMINICI11573 V4 M326 M3.37I Filanci 9:47:00
426Karine PALO147528 V1 F100 F3.36Le Lievre et la Tortue9:50:09
427Sylvie PASCUAL132057 SE F101 F3.349:52:42
428Julien CARTA1095160 SE M327 M3.28CENTRE PORSCHE BASTIA10:02:57
429Thomas RONDEL1377161 SE M328 M3.2810:03:15
430Yann CONVERS1116101 V1 M329 M3.2TSB10:19:06
431Yves DEGAS113651 V2 M330 M3.11CSPSE10:36:25
432Jennifer NANNI130958 SE F102 F3.05Team EDF10:48:28
433Adrien MATTEONI1286162 SE M331 M3.05Team EDF10:48:30
434Cherchi ANGELO102711 V3 M332 M3.02HAMMER10:56:00
435Sophie DEBODE113559 SE F103 F2.9911:01:19
436Beatrice CHICHEPORTICHE110815 V2 F104 F2.9111:20:50
9998Nicolas LOVICHI1262ABANDONABANDONABANDONASPVAABANDON
9998Emmanuel PADOVANI1459ABANDONABANDONABANDONas figarellaABANDON
9998Maxime AMIGO1021ABANDONABANDONABANDONTeam EDFABANDON
9998Julien PIAZZA1332ABANDONABANDONABANDONABANDON
9998Alain STATARI1411ABANDONABANDONABANDONI FILANCIABANDON
9998Annunciade GIOVACCHINI1476ABANDONABANDONABANDONCOSTA VERDEABANDON
9998Stephane AGOSTINI1466ABANDONABANDONABANDONCO CampileABANDON
9998Ristituta KUREK PINELLI1240ABANDONABANDONABANDONI FILANCI / TEAM EFL / Trilogie FéodaleABANDON
9998Elodie PISCIONE1338ABANDONABANDONABANDONABANDON
9998Yohann BURELLI1084ABANDONABANDONABANDONABANDON
9998Antony MAESTRACCI1266ABANDONABANDONABANDONAC CAPU BIANCUABANDON

BACK GROUP  ALL RACES