Restonica Trail / 69 KM 5000 D+


278 accounted participants




General classification


Date of the race : 07/07/2018
Departure at : 05:00

Class. Participant Bib Clt / Cat Clt / Sex Average Club Time
Class. Participant Bib Clt / Cat Clt / Sex Average Club Time
1Frederic CALLIER5051 SE M1 M7.46ac corte9:14:53
2Gregoire CURMER5032 SE M2 M7.4Compressport France9:19:17
3Thibault TCHILINGUIRIAN7683 SE M3 M7.11TEAM PHARMA ESCARENE9:42:18
4Bruno GUIDINI6371 V1 M4 M7.09LUCCIANA ATLETISMU9:44:08
5Florian MARCHINI6874 SE M5 M7.08Team EDF9:44:26
6Fabian MAGNEE6822 V1 M6 M6.92Team Trail Salomon Belgique9:57:55
7Nicolas DARNEIX5063 V1 M7 M6.8310:06:02
8Loic LEONARDI GIACOMETTI6715 SE M8 M6.72as figarella / team waa10:16:00
9Benoit CORI5026 SE M9 M6.64SCOTT France10:23:23
10Fabrice PERIANAYAGOM7984 V1 M10 M6.54OXYJEUNES10:33:05
11Jean LAGRIFFOUL6541 V3 M11 M6.51TRAIL CLUB DE PROVENCE10:35:59
12Pierre Francois KOLOMOETZ6497 SE M12 M6.4710:40:03
13Olivier CATONI5688 SE M13 M6.46LUCCIANA ATHLETISMU10:41:19
14Philippe TOURNIER8025 V1 M14 M6.45RC Furiani Agliani10:42:08
15Claude ROUX7491 V2 M15 M6.44Trail Club de Provence10:43:05
16Kohout MILAN7979 SE M16 M6.42SILVINI MADSHUS TEAM10:45:18
17Thibaut XIMENES78810 SE M17 M6.4110:45:41
18Florent MAURIN6936 V1 M18 M6.33Team EDF10:53:37
19Pascal ANTONINI8007 V1 M19 M6.3310:53:57
20Thierry PICHON7212 V2 M20 M6.28Bordeaux Athlé*10:59:04
21Florent DUSSAUZE60811 SE M21 M6.22Team EDF11:05:14
22Mathieu OLIVREAU71212 SE M22 M6.1411:13:55
23Frédéric BOYTARD55213 SE M23 M6.14CS MEZZAVIA11:14:44
24Antoine CARAYON56214 SE M24 M6.1AIX ATHLE PROVENCE11:19:13
25Maxime BERTRAND53815 SE M25 M6.09AS Figarella11:19:32
26Sebastien SAULI75616 SE M26 M6.09A Petralbinca11:20:09
27Alicia ORSINI7131 SE F1 F6.06AC CORTE11:23:19
28Christophe COSTANTINI57917 SE M27 M6.04associ mantinum11:25:12
29Bernard SEILLAN7598 V1 M28 M6.04SPUC Lasterka 11:25:13
30Quentin DEPLAGNE59018 SE M29 M6.0111:28:34
31Florent PILLA72719 SE M30 M5.99The Healer11:30:43
32Cinzia BERTASA5371 V1 F2 F5.98Team TORNADO11:31:55
33Arnaud AUJOULAT52020 SE M31 M5.9311:38:09
34Guillaume CORDOLIANI57821 SE M32 M5.92As Niolu 11:39:03
35Philippe SIGAUD7643 V2 M33 M5.91AS Air France 11:40:04
36Tuveri DARIO7999 V1 M34 M5.91ARTZIA11:40:11
37Livia LORENZONI6782 SE F3 F5.91AC CORTE 11:40:24
37Barthélémy PONCHON73022 SE M35 M5.91Muntagne Corse11:40:24
39Thomas MARTINS BAIRROS69023 SE M36 M5.8311:50:03
40Xavier PIERI72424 SE M37 M5.81Team EDF11:52:21
41Eric RIOU73910 V1 M38 M5.81Saint Malo Sports Loisirs11:52:36
42Jerome BERNARD53311 V1 M39 M5.79TEAM VIBRAM11:54:26
43Mathieu GALLETTI62525 SE M40 M5.7811:55:50
44Vincent CARLET56426 SE M41 M5.7811:55:52
45Renaud JOLY64527 SE M42 M5.77À Furmicula/domaine Marquiliani11:57:55
46Jerome MASCARELLI69228 SE M43 M5.74TEAM PHARMA ESCARENE12:01:30
47William FOUCAUD62012 V1 M44 M5.7312:02:07
48Rémi RAVEL73629 SE M45 M5.73ail de rousset12:03:06
49Vincent ROUDEL74630 SE M46 M5.7112:05:11
50Laurent AUTRET52113 V1 M47 M5.68TEAM COSTO12:09:20
51Damien LIBERT67631 SE M48 M5.66SMAC12:11:17
52Damien COCHET57732 SE M49 M5.612:19:55
53Guillaume DUPOUY79214 V1 M50 M5.5912:20:13
54Francois Xavier FARRUCCI79115 V1 M51 M5.5812:22:23
55Laurent MELIS69516 V1 M52 M5.57SUD CORSE TRIATHLON12:23:03
56Nicolas DEPOUSIER59133 SE M53 M5.57La foulée de Gréasque12:23:04
56Etienne ROTH74517 V1 M54 M5.57MJC VOEGTLINSHOFFEN 12:23:04
58Julien GIRE63334 SE M55 M5.57ASCEE 2A12:23:27
59Bastida Mardones JON64635 SE M56 M5.56Lanbide taldea12:24:59
60Daphne NADOULEK7083 SE F4 F5.51Marseille Trail Club12:31:28
61Walter DROMART60118 V1 M57 M5.5E MUVRE BALANINA12:32:47
62Marc Antoine PIERLOVISI72536 SE M58 M5.47Team EDF12:37:17
63Pascal MINICONI70137 SE M59 M5.46Corsica Sport Mezzavia12:37:39
64Gregory LEROY67438 SE M60 M5.4112:45:56
65Anthony ROCHER74239 SE M61 M5.3812:50:00
66Estelle GIACOMETTI6304 SE F5 F5.35CSMEZZAVIA12:54:32
67Christophe DALMASSO7944 V2 M62 M5.32restonica trail12:58:11
68Yannick AUDUBERT51919 V1 M63 M5.25ASCEE 2a13:07:53
69Laurence LACOTTE6532 V1 F6 F5.25LFA trets 13:08:58
70Enrico DI COSIMO59740 SE M64 M5.18asd artzia13:18:43
71Stephane ESTEVES61320 V1 M65 M5.18corsica run xtreme13:19:25
72Tony BONNEAU54441 SE M66 M5.17Défi outdoor 13:20:08
73Christine DIRUIT5993 V1 F7 F5.17Corsica run X Trem 13:20:19
74Julien HOUDUSSE6405 V2 M67 M5.17cercle athletique ajaccien13:20:24
75Guy CHARIOT57221 V1 M68 M5.17Str 2613:21:12
75Pierre NEVOUX70942 SE M69 M5.1713:21:12
77Stephane DUPUY60722 V1 M70 M5.14Coutach Evasion13:26:09
78Daniel THIBAULT7706 V2 M71 M5.11Entraid 4913:29:27
79Sylvain LELONG66843 SE M72 M5.11CORSICA RUN X TREM13:29:30
80Stephanie PIERCECCHI7234 V1 F8 F5.11AC CORTE13:30:29
81Anthony VENTRE78044 SE M73 M5.11L Atelier de Com13:30:42
82Fabio BARBECOT LORENZONI52645 SE M74 M5.08CTCA 13:34:31
83Alexandre SACHOT75046 SE M75 M5.0813:34:33
84Camille DESNOS59347 SE M76 M5.0713:36:42
85Julien LECA66448 SE M77 M5.03Team EDF / A Santamariaccia 13:43:35
86Sandra BORDEL5485 V1 F9 F5.02CLF13:44:04
87Ludovic VALLEIX77649 SE M78 M5.02Team mouflard 13:44:06
88Enrico ZACCHEDDU78950 SE M79 M5.0213:44:10
89Philippe BOURGUIGNON55023 V1 M80 M5.0113:46:46
90Giambattista DEIANA58624 V1 M81 M513:47:49
91Pascal MULLER7077 V2 M82 M513:48:45
92Angelique THIOU7716 V1 F10 F513:48:46
93Ange DESIDERI5928 V2 M83 M4.99Running club furiani agliani13:49:08
94Mathieu PIETRI72651 SE M84 M4.99Team EDF13:49:27
95Arthur LE COSSEC65752 SE M85 M4.9913:50:08
95Ariel RISO74025 V1 M86 M4.99Lucciana Atletismu13:50:08
97Pierre MAGNY68326 V1 M87 M4.99LUCCIANA ATLETISMU13:50:09
98Jorge VENTURA78127 V1 M88 M4.9613:54:38
99Michael PINON72853 SE M89 M4.9613:54:39
100Laurent GHISALBERTI62954 SE M90 M4.94CA PROPRIANO13:57:14
101Gilbert FERRANDI7969 V2 M91 M4.94Club Ski Ascu13:57:19
102Maxime LE PENNEC66155 SE M92 M4.9413:57:39
103Sébastien MESGUEN69756 SE M93 M4.9413:58:38
104Kamila GŁODOWSKA6355 SE F11 F4.9Muay Running Team14:04:30
105Ruddy BOURNONVILLE55128 V1 M94 M4.89SMAC Captrail14:07:22
106Laurent BUCCIO55629 V1 M95 M4.8814:08:16
106Pierre LAYACHI80110 V2 M96 M4.88I FILANCI14:08:16
108Sophye SIFFERT7636 SE F12 F4.88CORSICA SPORT MEZZAVIA14:08:54
109Alexandre ACCORSINI51157 SE M97 M4.8814:09:01
110Danielle ROSSI7441 V2 F13 F4.87Team EDF14:10:47
111Gilles PEBAY71730 V1 M98 M4.86stade bagnerais athletisme14:11:45
112Regis UGUEN77458 SE M99 M4.83FANCH RIDER TRAIL-Pompier BZH Lesneven 14:16:20
113Johan PIERCECCHI72231 V1 M100 M4.82Ac corte /Associu Mantinum14:19:29
114Jorge LAVOS6552 V3 M101 M4.79aix athle provence14:25:03
115Christophe CAHAIGNE55932 V1 M102 M4.75AVAG14:31:27
116Jeremy RASOLI73559 SE M103 M4.7314:35:50
117Christian LAYBAT65633 V1 M104 M4.7114:38:57
118Nicolas BOCCHECIAMPE PIRAUX54160 SE M105 M4.7114:39:00
119Antony GRAZIOSO63634 V1 M106 M4.7114:39:01
120Franck BOFFO54211 V2 M107 M4.7ESH Hagondange 14:40:11
121Alain FOURNI62335 V1 M108 M4.6814:43:53
122Hassan BENYAHIA53036 V1 M109 M4.64Nimes trail attitude14:51:28
123Cedric DESPRAT59461 SE M110 M4.6414:51:52
124Christophe MEYNIEU69962 SE M111 M4.6414:52:54
125Helene LERNOULD6732 V2 F14 F4.63CS Ternes14:53:53
126Hubert VIGOT7863 V3 M112 M4.6jogging coutances15:00:19
127Renaud BAILLY52263 SE M113 M4.58LNA15:04:04
128Patrick CHAMBET57112 V2 M114 M4.5715:05:12
129Franz SCHEUTZ75713 V2 M115 M4.57Sport Lichtenegger15:05:24
130Xavier PATUREAU71637 V1 M116 M4.5715:05:33
131Laetitia HUYGHE6437 V1 F15 F4.57La foulée de Gréasque15:05:34
132Richard GUILBEAU63838 V1 M117 M4.5715:05:35
132Fabien PARIS71539 V1 M118 M4.5715:05:35
134Agathe POIGNET GHISSE7298 V1 F16 F4.55ZIG-ZAG15:09:17
135Loic BARBECOT52564 SE M119 M4.5515:09:23
136Eric NOIRAULT71114 V2 M120 M4.54Run in Niort15:11:28
137Sissia SALLES7539 V1 F17 F4.5415:11:42
138Anthony PALOUS71465 SE M121 M4.5315:13:59
139Romain DE CASTRO VIERA58366 SE M122 M4.51RC Furiani Agliani15:17:05
140Nicolas DE GROOTE58467 SE M123 M4.48LILLE METROPOLE ATHLETISME15:23:10
141Alain CHARON57315 V2 M124 M4.4815:24:38
142Luc VIDAL78540 V1 M125 M4.45CAF Nimes-Cevennes15:29:50
143Jean Pierre ACQUAVIVA51216 V2 M126 M4.44Lucciana Atletismu15:31:51
143Francois MANGINI6863 V2 F18 F4.44Luciana atletismu15:31:51
145Eric TRAMINI77241 V1 M127 M4.44lucciana atletismu15:31:52
146Richard BERRY53542 V1 M128 M4.415:40:46
147Laurent CAISSA56068 SE M129 M4.37RUNULTEAM15:46:40
147Claud D ANGELI58217 V2 M130 M4.37Restonica trail15:46:40
147Benoit LEBRUN66243 V1 M131 M4.37DIVONNE RUNNING15:46:40
150Kevin TERSIGNI76969 SE M132 M4.29agriz16:05:49
151Johan LE MOIGN66070 SE M133 M4.2816:06:56
152Samuel HENRY63971 SE M134 M4.28Amicale des pompiers de lesneven16:07:03
153Fabrice CLEMENT57618 V2 M135 M4.2816:07:31
154Frederic FASSOT61544 V1 M136 M4.27RUNNING CLUB FURIANI16:10:11
155Monique BONINO5434 V2 F19 F4.26ASSOCIU MUNTAGNOLU DI U FIUMORBU16:11:24
156Dumè FAYAN61819 V2 M137 M4.24Casinca trail16:15:59
157Jerome BARBAGGIO52445 V1 M138 M4.24casinca trail16:16:02
158Stéphane LUSSOU68146 V1 M139 M4.24La Joie De Courir Plabennec16:16:18
159Gregory ARNAUD51872 SE M140 M4.2416:16:20
160Francois Xavier CASANOVA56673 SE M141 M4.2416:16:24
161Brigitte ABRARD5095 V2 F20 F4.2CAP BOLLENE16:26:32
161Didier ABRARD51020 V2 M142 M4.2CAP BOLLENE16:26:32
163Isabelle CARLOTTI56510 V1 F21 F4.18LUCCIANA ATLETISMU16:29:42
164Stephanie DEMASI58811 V1 F22 F4.18lucciana atletismu16:29:45
165Steve PRACHT73274 SE M143 M4.18Versailles Triathlon16:30:55
166Jerome GAZELLE62747 V1 M144 M4.1716:33:22
167Frederic LABORDE65248 V1 M145 M4.17running lanton16:33:23
168Antoine RINGENBACH73875 SE M146 M4.1716:33:25
169Aurélien LEMOIGNE67076 SE M147 M4.1716:33:51
170Gilles IACONO64421 V2 M148 M4.1616:36:11
171Benoît MONTENDRE70449 V1 M149 M4.1516:38:02
172Serge ANDREANI5154 V3 M150 M4.15ASPTT AJACCIO/ASCEE2A 16:38:05
172Pascal GILABERT63122 V2 M151 M4.15asptt ajaccio16:38:05
174Tatiana STACHETTI76512 V1 F23 F4.15ACSt Leu Réunion16:38:18
175Fabrice DALL AGNOLO58150 V1 M152 M4.15Jean Pellissier Sport16:38:21
176Lidwine SZYMCZYKOWSKI76713 V1 F24 F4.15Jean Pellissier Sport16:38:22
177Nicolas ROUSSIER74851 V1 M153 M4.14New life fitness16:40:19
178Antoine DESSAY59652 V1 M154 M4.1416:40:24
179Philippe DROUET6025 V3 M155 M4.13ASAP16:42:51
180Frédéric BONNOT GUIDICELLI54653 V1 M156 M4.1316:42:55
181Stéphane ELY61177 SE M157 M4.1316:42:56
182Virginie FASSOT61614 V1 F25 F4.12RUNNING CLUB FURIANI16:44:51
183Stephane FOUILLOUX62254 V1 M158 M4.116:48:53
184Nicolas VALGUEBLASSE77555 V1 M159 M4.0816:54:05
185Jany VALLET7776 V3 M160 M4.06SPIRIDON MELLOIS17:00:31
186Eddie TRENTO77356 V1 M161 M4.06ACNA17:00:39
187Sebastien FALDUZZI61478 SE M162 M4.0617:00:40
188Jér√¥me PONS73157 V1 M163 M4.05PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB17:01:06
189Lena ARMAND5167 SE F26 F4.05RC Furiani Agliani17:01:21
190Alain HUSSELSTEIN64258 V1 M164 M4.05CTCA17:02:01
191Cyril JOURDAIN64723 V2 M165 M4.0417:03:42
192Albert LUCIANO68059 V1 M166 M4.04GSEM NICE TRIATHLON17:05:48
193Julie BESTIEN5398 SE F27 F4.01CS TERNES PARIS OUEST17:11:28
194Denis PIACENTINI79524 V2 M167 M3.99I Filanci17:16:32
195Benjamin BRESSY55460 V1 M168 M3.9917:16:45
196Francois ROBILLART74179 SE M169 M3.9917:16:48
197Jean Marc BALDOVINI5237 V3 M170 M3.99trailers extreme sud bonifacio17:17:48
198Hanae SHIBUYA76115 V1 F28 F3.9617:25:56
199Emanuele CAMBIASO56125 V2 M171 M3.95SISPORT17:28:02
200Laurent BERILLON53226 V2 M172 M3.94AS IBM LYON17:30:49
201Eric LEPINE67227 V2 M173 M3.92CS TERNES PARIS OUEST17:35:55
202Valérie LETAILLEUR67516 V1 F29 F3.9217:35:56
203Michele ZENATO79028 V2 M174 M3.92Courmayeur Trailers17:35:57
204Florence DELACROIX5876 V2 F30 F3.91S/L CO SAINT DIZIER17:38:25
205Patrice MERLET69629 V2 M175 M3.91Les turbulents des puys17:39:06
206Greco MARCO68830 V2 M176 M3.89Deltarunning - Sassari (IT)17:43:24
207Mohamed EL OKEILY61061 V1 M177 M3.8917:44:13
207Sylvain LEMAITRE66931 V2 M178 M3.89RUN ET MOI17:44:13
209Nathalie MEVEL6987 V2 F31 F3.8817:47:52
210Nicolas ROUMIEU74780 SE M179 M3.8218:03:30
211Patricia BARCO JUDLIN5278 V2 F32 F3.82OXYGENE BELBEUF 18:03:38
212Cecile PERCHOC71817 V1 F33 F3.82OXYGÈNE BELBEUF 18:03:39
213Vincent RICHARD73732 V2 M180 M3.82OXYGENE BELBEUF18:03:40
214Eddy LEGROS66762 V1 M181 M3.8218:03:47
215Amel SAIGHI75118 V1 F34 F3.7918:13:15
216Mélanie LE FROUT6589 SE F35 F3.79ADIDAS RUNNERS LA VILLETTE18:13:18
217Philippe SEMIDEI76033 V2 M182 M3.77corsica triathlon club d ajaccio18:19:15
218Geoffrey VIVIER78763 V1 M183 M3.7418:26:17
219Benoit SANCHEZ75464 V1 M184 M3.74TRIATHLON DE LA MONTAGNE NOIRE 18:26:22
220Jean Charles STROCH76634 V2 M185 M3.74AC Montesson18:26:30
221Benoît LE GUEN65965 V1 M186 M3.69aucun18:42:04
222Alexandre HUMEZ64181 SE M187 M3.6718:49:17
223Wissam ABOUKAIS50882 SE M188 M3.6618:51:28
224Cristina BELLONE5299 V2 F36 F3.6318:59:14
225Andrea BERSI53635 V2 M189 M3.6318:59:18
226Arthur FAURE61783 SE M190 M3.6319:00:59
9998Rémi PERRIN719ABANDONABANDONABANDONTNTBABANDON
9998Nicolas FOUILHOUX621ABANDONABANDONABANDONLCO MARDIEABANDON
9998Philippe LUCIANI679ABANDONABANDONABANDONABANDON
9998Nicolas BLOMMAERT540ABANDONABANDONABANDONABANDON
9998Vincent BRULIN555ABANDONABANDONABANDONABANDON
9998Fabrice CHAMBELLANT570ABANDONABANDONABANDONABANDON
9998Christophe LEONARD793ABANDONABANDONABANDONABANDON
9998Nathalie QUILGHINI733ABANDONABANDONABANDONABANDON
9998Francois VAN HEEMS778ABANDONABANDONABANDONABANDON
9998Claude MALIGE684ABANDONABANDONABANDONAS IBM LyonABANDON
9998Olivier KOZYK650ABANDONABANDONABANDONABANDON
9998Matthieu DUHEM606ABANDONABANDONABANDONNo Limit TeamABANDON
9998Jean Philippe VERHOYE ROCCHESANI784ABANDONABANDONABANDONABANDON
9998Mathieu DESRIEUX595ABANDONABANDONABANDONABANDON
9998Alexis GEVAERT628ABANDONABANDONABANDONABANDON
9998Laurent VERA782ABANDONABANDONABANDONABANDON
9998Nicolas VERA783ABANDONABANDONABANDONABANDON
9998Ludovic SANDOR755ABANDONABANDONABANDONABANDON
9998Olivier BONNIS545ABANDONABANDONABANDONABANDON
9998Stephan DICARA598ABANDONABANDONABANDONABANDON
9998Melissa BRAND553ABANDONABANDONABANDONABANDON
9998Damien DUHEM605ABANDONABANDONABANDONNo Limit TeamABANDON
9998Dominique ALEXANDRE513ABANDONABANDONABANDONA VICULESEABANDON
9998Dominique BERANGER531ABANDONABANDONABANDONcs mezzaviaABANDON
9998Thomas FEUGAS619ABANDONABANDONABANDONABANDON
9998Pascal BOUDAS549ABANDONABANDONABANDONABANDON
9998Nathalie CESARI569ABANDONABANDONABANDONLUCCIANA ATLETISMUABANDON
9998Olivier MALLIA685ABANDONABANDONABANDON#runlançon#ABANDON
9998Yannick ARMAND517ABANDONABANDONABANDONABANDON
9998Eric MARTIN689ABANDONABANDONABANDONABANDON
9998Edit DEN589ABANDONABANDONABANDONEnsportABANDON
9998Jean Marc GIOVANSILI632ABANDONABANDONABANDONinsemeABANDON
9998Sebastien NOEL710ABANDONABANDONABANDONTeamEDF ABANDON
9998Nicolas CARAYON563ABANDONABANDONABANDONTeamFranceMxABANDON
9998Maxime LINARD677ABANDONABANDONABANDONABANDON
9998Thierry MINICUCCI702ABANDONABANDONABANDONAC-CORTEABANDON
9998Laurent ROMAIN743ABANDONABANDONABANDONteam ab électricitéABANDON
9998Frederic MARY691ABANDONABANDONABANDONteam AB électricitéABANDON
9998Didier DJORANTY600ABANDONABANDONABANDONE muvre balanineABANDON
9998Fabien DUVALET609ABANDONABANDONABANDONLucciana atletismu ABANDON
9998Jean Baptiste BERNARDINI534ABANDONABANDONABANDONLUCCIANA ATLETISMUABANDON
9998Renaud GABRIAGUES624ABANDONABANDONABANDONABANDON
9998Antoine MOREAUX705ABANDONABANDONABANDONABANDON
9998Kader ALIMOUSSA514ABANDONABANDONABANDONBussy running ABANDON
9998Anthony GANIERE626ABANDONABANDONABANDONABANDON
9998Annie SIBERT762ABANDONABANDONABANDONABANDON
9998Thierry MOUNIER706ABANDONABANDONABANDONASPTT Tri ANGERSABANDON
9998Jean CASTELLI567ABANDONABANDONABANDONascee ABANDON
9998Sébastien LECOR665ABANDONABANDONABANDONNo Limit TeamABANDON
9998Monique BASTY528ABANDONABANDONABANDONASPTT TOULOUSEABANDON
9998Miguel PORTELA504ABANDONABANDONABANDONRC Furiani AglianiABANDON
9998Clément CHAZALON574ABANDONABANDONABANDONABANDON

BACK GROUP  ALL RACES