Campile - Course sur Route / 14 KM


78 accounted participants




General classification


Date of the race : 13/05/2018
Departure at : 08:00

PDF RESULTS

Class. Participant Bib Clt / Cat Clt / Sex Average Club Time
Class. Participant Bib Clt / Cat Clt / Sex Average Club Time
1Mickael SAUBION2901 SE M1 M15.78CORSICA RUN X TREM0:53:14
2Jerome CHARTON2471 V1 M2 M15.35LUCCIANA ATLETISMU0:54:43
3Michel GHIRARDINI2632 SE M3 M15.08CA BASTIA0:55:42
4Franck GUIDI2662 V1 M4 M14.9LUCCIANA ATLETISMU0:56:23
5Mickael COLLOREDO2493 SE M5 M14.71CORSICA RUN X TREM0:57:07
6Elvis QUARANTA2874 SE M6 M14.51ATHLETIC JEUNES BASTIA0:57:53
7Romain DE CASTRO VIEIRA2535 SE M7 M14.45RUNNING CLUB FURIANI AGLIANI0:58:08
8Didier SABATHÉ2893 V1 M8 M14.23CLUB OMNISPORTS PORTICCIO0:59:02
9Jean Noel DE ZOTTI2541 V2 M9 M14.17CLUB OMNISPORTS PORTICCIO0:59:16
10Francis VINCIGUERRA9006 SE M10 M14.11LUCCIANA ATLETISMU0:59:32
11Greg SUBISSI2937 SE M11 M14.030:59:53
12Thierry PISTOROZZI2852 V2 M12 M13.79ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPU BIANCU1:00:56
13Frederic DUHAMEL2594 V1 M13 M13.77AC CORTE1:01:00
14Bertrand BAUMONT2375 V1 M14 M13.761:01:02
15Jean Marc ROSSI2883 V2 M15 M13.511:02:10
16Paul CHAMINAND2468 SE M16 M13.431:02:34
17Thomas VECCHIUTTI2986 V1 M17 M13.39CLUB OMNISPORTS PORTICCIO1:02:45
18Rémi LIMONGI2709 SE M18 M13.34CASINCA TRAIL1:02:57
19Anthony BUTELLI2431 CA M19 M13.09LUCCIANA ATLETISMU1:04:09
20Mariano ONIDI2807 V1 M20 M13.06CLUB OMNISPORTS PORTICCIO1:04:20
21Sauveur BOTTARO2424 V2 M21 M13.03ASM VIEUX PORT MARSEILLE1:04:28
22Frédéric GIACOMONI2648 V1 M22 M12.57CO LECCI TRINITE1:06:49
23Philippe JUAN2689 V1 M23 M12.511:07:09
24Anthony BIAGGINI24010 SE M24 M12.51BASTIA RUNNING TRAIL1:07:10
25Anthony BARONI23611 SE M25 M12.51:07:11
26Sylvain LELONG90212 SE M26 M12.45CORSICA RUN X TREM1:07:27
27Johan DESSEIN2571 V3 M27 M12.27ASM VIEUX PORT MARSEILLE1:08:26
28Christel MURRONI2791 V1 F1 F12.24CLUB OMNISPORTS PORTICCIO1:08:37
29Nathalie MONTI2762 V1 F2 F12.13LUCCIANA ATLETISMU1:09:16
30Jean ARRAS2335 V2 M28 M12.11BASTIA RUNNING TRAIL1:09:22
31Frederic LEBON2696 V2 M29 M11.72LUCCIANA ATLETISMU1:11:40
32Barbara VALERY2973 V1 F3 F11.721:11:40
33Amirouche DERMOUN2567 V2 M30 M11.72ASM VIEUX PORT MARSEILLE1:11:41
34Joseph HAYANI2678 V2 M31 M11.67CO LECCI TRINITE1:11:57
35Michel MAESTRACCI2719 V2 M32 M11.66BASTIA RUNNING TRAIL1:12:02
36Pierre TOGNETTI29410 V2 M33 M11.461:13:16
37Herve CORBI25010 V1 M34 M11.23CORSICA SPORTS LOISIRS1:14:46
38Julie FAVIER2601 SE F4 F11.21LUCCIANA ATLETISMU1:14:56
39Carine ASSEMAT2342 SE F5 F11.17CLUB OMNISPORTS PORTICCIO1:15:12
40Pascale GONET2651 V2 F6 F11.1RUNNING CLUB FURIANI AGLIANI1:15:39
41Jean Christophe BELLUSO23811 V1 M35 M11.051:16:01
42Jean Louis BOSDURE2412 V3 M36 M11CLUB OMNISPORTS PORTICCIO1:16:22
43Paul CROCE9033 V3 M37 M10.931:16:50
44Julien CROCE25211 V2 M38 M10.781:17:57
45Sylvie TORRES2951 V3 F7 F10.75JS LEZIGNAN-CORBIERES AUDE1:18:09
46Vincent AZNAR23512 V2 M39 M10.63BASTIA RUNNING TRAIL1:19:03
47Gerard MALAGOLI2724 V3 M40 M10.53ASM VIEUX PORT MARSEILLE1:19:47
48Samuel BERWICK23912 V1 M41 M10.521:19:51
49Augusta MOUNIER2772 V2 F8 F10.51ART DECO BALLON CORSICA1:19:56
50Odile POGGI2863 V2 F9 F10.48CA AJACCIO1:20:09
51Veronique COUDERE9074 V2 F10 F10.48CLUB ATHLETIQUE AJACCIEN1:20:10
52Paulu Francescu BONAVITA9052 CA M42 M10.351:21:09
53Marie Dominique PALMARI2825 V2 F11 F10.33LUCCIANA ATLETISMU1:21:17
54Laetitia SCHIRCH2923 SE F12 F10.211:22:17
55Carine MURACCIOLI2784 V1 F13 F10.171:22:35
56Olivia SCAVINO2914 SE F14 F10.131:22:57
57François ADOBATI2311 V4 M43 M10.131:22:57
58Daria MASSONI2735 V1 F15 F9.93ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPU BIANCU1:24:35
59Pierre Henri VIALE30013 V2 M44 M9.911:24:47
60Anne Marie COURTOIS2516 V2 F16 F9.83CLUB OMNISPORTS PORTICCIO1:25:27
61Gisele DUBOSQUELLE2587 V2 F17 F9.79LUCCIANA ATLETISMU1:25:50
62Sylvie DE ZOTTI2558 V2 F18 F9.73CLUB OMNISPORTS PORTICCIO1:26:20
63Eric VENTRE29914 V2 M45 M9.571:27:46
64Nathalie MAGNY2966 V1 F19 F9.461:28:49
65Vannina ORSINI2817 V1 F20 F9.46LUCCIANA ATLETISMU1:28:50
66Francois PATACCHINI2835 V3 M46 M9.41ASPTT AJACCIO ATHLETISME1:29:17
67Felix ANTONIETTI2326 V3 M47 M9.41ASPTT AJACCIO ATHLETISME1:29:17
68Jean Dominique ROCCHI90413 V1 M48 M9.38CASINCA TRAIL1:29:35
69Nathalie FICHET2615 SE F21 F9.36BASTIA RUNNING TRAIL1:29:45
70Laetitia PINASCO9069 V2 F22 F9.07LUCCIANA ATLETISMU1:32:37
71Louis CARUSO24415 V2 M49 M8.681:36:46
72Capucine PINET2846 SE F23 F8.55CASINCA TRAIL1:38:14
73Solange CIMIGNANI2488 V1 F24 F8.27CASINCA TRAIL1:41:34
74Bruno CASANOVA24513 SE M50 M8.27I CHJASSI ANTICHI1:41:35
75Jean LUCIANI9017 V3 M51 M7.991:45:09
76Jean Francois FRIAS26216 V2 M52 M7.79RESTONICA TRAIL1:47:53
77Dominica MICHAUD27510 V2 F25 F7.71RESTONICA TRAIL1:48:55
78Monique MAUREL27411 V2 F26 F7.65ASM VIEUX PORT MARSEILLE1:49:49

BACK GROUP  ALL RACES