Casinca Trail / 10 KM


156 accounted participants



General classification


Date of the race : 02/09/2018. Departure at 09:40

PDF RESULTS"PICTURES 

Class. Participant Bib Clt / Cat Clt / Sex Average Club Time
Class. Participant Bib Clt / Cat Clt / Sex Average Club Time
1Alex CAIETTA2701 SE M1 M11.27AS FIGARELLA0:53:15
2Noel GIORDANO3781 ES M2 M11.23ASSOCIU SPURTIVU A PAOLINA0:53:25
3Jean KHEMOUCHE3072 SE M3 M10.87ATHLETIC JEUNES BASTIA0:55:12
4Franck GUIDI3051 V1 M4 M10.42LUCCIANA ATLETISMU0:57:35
5Nicolas SELVA3893 SE M5 M10.34RAC0:58:03
6Fabien OLMETA3204 SE M6 M10.140:59:09
7Brian FILIPPINI9102 V1 M7 M10.02I FILANCI0:59:54
8Francois GELMINI3935 SE M8 M9.971:00:12
9Florent AGOSTINI2512 ES M9 M9.65AC COSTA VERDE1:02:11
10Emmanuel PADOVANI3776 SE M10 M9.49AS FIGARELLA1:03:12
11Stephane DEGIOVANNI2877 SE M11 M9.481:03:17
12Francois BETTINI3998 SE M12 M9.441:03:32
13Jean Francois ISOLA9159 SE M13 M9.411:03:45
14Nicolas DAMERON35010 SE M14 M9.12CASINCA TRAIL1:05:49
15Pierre Eric VIALLET34611 SE M15 M9.011:06:36
16Jessica MARRUCHO FERNANDES3791 SE F1 F9.01RUNNING CLUB FURIANI AGLIANI1:06:37
17Gerard CECCARELLI3811 V2 M16 M9.01RUNNING CLUB FURIANI AGLIANI1:06:37
18Barthelemy CASTELLI3543 V1 M17 M8.91:07:26
19Angeot DESIDERI3692 V2 M18 M8.85RUNNING CLUB FURIANI AGLIANI1:07:50
20Johann BUCHARD3674 V1 M19 M8.821:08:03
21Thierry BRETRAND39412 SE M20 M8.79POMPIERS de cervioni1:08:17
22Elvis QUARANTA33013 SE M21 M8.78ATHLETIC JEUNES BASTIA1:08:18
23Frédéric SINSON34014 SE M22 M8.781:08:22
24Mickael MARCHETTI31115 SE M23 M8.72CASINCA TRAIL1:08:47
25Antony FENIOU2945 V1 M24 M8.71NANTES METROPOLE ATHLéTISME / SECTION LA CHAPELLE SUR ERDRE1:08:51
26Pierre Antoine PIETRI3603 ES M25 M8.71POMPIERS CERVIONI1:08:53
27Jean Charles ALBERTINI25316 SE M26 M8.66CORSICA SPORT MEZZAVIA1:09:16
28Pierrick BALDOVINI25817 SE M27 M8.641:09:28
29Antoine CAZZONE9126 V1 M28 M8.641:09:29
30Nunzia GIOVACCHINI3552 SE F2 F8.57AC COSTA VERDE1:10:01
31Magali GRAZZINI3853 SE F3 F8.57ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPU BIANCU1:10:01
32Thierry PISTOROZZI3293 V2 M29 M8.56ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPU BIANCU1:10:04
33Jacques RINGEISSEN3581 V3 M30 M8.481:10:43
34Frederik EYCHENNE29018 SE M31 M8.46AS - CASINCA1:10:57
35Mathieu POZZO DI BORGO38619 SE M32 M8.43UNITI ISLAND1:11:12
36Stephane FANGEAUD3517 V1 M33 M8.41AS - CASINCA1:11:19
37Jacky PIRA3282 V3 M34 M8.4RUNNING CLUB FURIANI AGLIANI1:11:24
38Cedric MARCIANO3638 V1 M35 M8.391:11:30
39Kevin DAVAIL28520 SE M36 M8.371:11:39
40Cyrille MARCHAIS31021 SE M37 M8.361:11:45
41Vincent SANTELLI33622 SE M38 M8.331:12:03
42Jean Baptiste BASTELICA3653 V3 M39 M8.281:12:30
43Jean Marc ANTONETTI2569 V1 M40 M8.23AC COSTA VERDE1:12:53
44Jean Pierre COSTA3724 V3 M41 M8.16I FILANCI1:13:33
45Antoine MAESTRACCI35323 SE M42 M8.131:13:49
46Sébastien BOURREAU26624 SE M43 M8.121:13:55
47Sebastien MASALA31325 SE M44 M8.12A SANTAMARIACCIA1:13:55
48Adrien AUFFRET38026 SE M45 M8.071:14:20
49Anthony ALGARRA91427 SE M46 M8.051:14:33
50Jean Charles SUSINI34228 SE M47 M8.03AC COSTA VERDE1:14:44
51Guillaume ANGELINI25529 SE M48 M8.021:14:47
52Marc Antoine PIERI32530 SE M49 M8.021:14:48
53Charles CUNY28231 SE M50 M7.981:15:10
54Antoine Felix CAMPANA91332 SE M51 M7.941:15:33
55Dominique FAYAN2934 V2 M52 M7.93CASINCA TRAIL1:15:38
56Antoine LOLL30933 SE M53 M7.911:15:53
57Jean Charles ROSSI33510 V1 M54 M7.91CASINCA TRAIL1:15:54
58Philippe KLUEWER35211 V1 M55 M7.891:16:03
59Francois MANGINI3615 V2 M56 M7.86LUCCIANA ATLETISMU1:16:20
60Laurence COHEN SOLAL2791 V2 F4 F7.86JOGGING CLUB LICQUOIS1:16:22
61Yannick GERIN36834 SE M57 M7.811:16:47
62Patrick ANTONETTI25712 V1 M58 M7.78AC COSTA VERDE1:17:05
63Charles Jean COSTA3495 V3 M59 M7.73A PETRALBINCA1:17:37
64Michel CASANOVA37135 SE M60 M7.681:18:05
65Andre LIMONGI36236 SE M61 M7.63CASINCA TRAIL1:18:39
66Francois Marie PIERI32437 SE M62 M7.521:19:46
67Anthony BARONI25938 SE M63 M7.481:20:11
68Julien MARIOTTI31239 SE M64 M7.481:20:16
69Eric BIOLCHINI3566 V2 M65 M7.47AC COSTA VERDE1:20:21
70Paul COSTA28040 SE M66 M7.471:20:22
71Ristituta KUREK PINELLI3731 CA F5 F7.41I FILANCI1:20:56
72Guy THIBAUDEAU34441 SE M67 M7.411:20:56
73Didier MEYNAUD MINICONI31742 SE M68 M7.351:21:35
74David BATTESTI26213 V1 M69 M7.351:21:38
75David BARTOLI SCHIRRER26114 V1 M70 M7.31AS FIGARELLA1:22:08
76Julie FAVIER2924 SE F6 F7.25LUCCIANA ATLETISMU1:22:48
77Claude VALERY3957 V2 M71 M7.241:22:51
78Laetitia ALITTI2545 SE F7 F7.22UNITI ISLAND1:23:04
79Christophe MURATI39243 SE M72 M7.22LUCCIANA ATLETISMU1:23:05
80Pierre Baptiste PIETRI3278 V2 M73 M7.22GHJUVENTÙ ALISGIANINCA TRAIL1:23:05
81Daniel RAMSDAM3316 V3 M74 M7.22TRAILERS DE L EXTREME SUD1:23:06
82Marc SINIGAGLIA33944 SE M75 M7.181:23:34
83Arnaud CASTAN27645 SE M76 M7.171:23:39
84Aline RAZOULS3322 V2 F8 F71:25:44
85Frederic PASQUIOU32315 V1 M77 M6.991:25:47
86Samuel BERWICK26516 V1 M78 M6.961:26:13
87Jean Francois ELDIN3847 V3 M79 M6.9vtt labeaume1:26:58
88Pierre TOGNETTI3459 V2 M80 M6.841:27:42
89Jean Marc BERTRAND37010 V2 M81 M6.82AS FIGARELLA1:27:55
90Philippe SEMIDEI36411 V2 M82 M6.82CTCA1:27:56
91Mireille MILANI3191 V3 F9 F6.81ASSOCIU MUNTAGNOLU DI U FIUMORBU1:28:03
92Sandrine COQUET9111 V1 F10 F6.81:28:12
93Stéphanie DAMI2842 V1 F11 F6.781:28:30
94Frédéric MÉLET31512 V2 M83 M6.74LUCCIANA ATLETISMU1:29:01
95Diane POZZO DI BORGO3876 SE F12 F6.71:29:37
96Francesca MARTELLI3747 SE F13 F6.68ASSOCIU SPURTIVU A PAOLINA1:29:46
97Fanny BELTRANDO2648 SE F14 F6.641:30:20
98Amandine BRUEL2699 SE F15 F6.621:30:40
99José GIANSILY2991 V4 M84 M6.52ASCEE2B1:32:01
100Paul Felix MARTINETTI38313 V2 M85 M6.521:32:02
101Océane DESIMONE2882 CA F16 F6.491:32:23
102Quentin BRISSONNEAU2684 ES M86 M6.491:32:24
103Olivier BOUSSON26717 V1 M87 M6.46CASINCA TRAIL1:32:49
104Denis BARRE26014 V2 M88 M6.461:32:57
105Charles Andre ALBERTINI25246 SE M89 M6.451:33:03
106Stephanie EYCHENNE29110 SE F17 F6.441:33:08
107Rene ORSUCCI3218 V3 M90 M6.441:33:12
108François ADOBATI2502 V4 M91 M6.421:33:25
109Emile CECCARELLI3829 V3 M92 M6.42RUNNING CLUB FURIANI AGLIANI1:33:30
110Virginie HENRY EP RAGUENES30611 SE F18 F6.411:33:37
111Antoine LORENZONI39715 V2 M93 M6.391:33:52
112Laetitia ESPOSITO2893 V1 F19 F6.361:34:22
113Guy CASANOVA27510 V3 M94 M6.331:34:49
114Gilbert GUERRY30411 V3 M95 M6.28CHANTONNAY RAID1:35:35
115Marina DELUCCHI3594 V1 F20 F6.241:36:06
116Jean Dominique ROCCHI33418 V1 M96 M6.24CASINCA TRAIL1:36:13
117Pascal PAOLI32219 V1 M97 M6.21AS - CASINCA1:36:33
118Fanny DUSUEL39012 SE F21 F6.19BMT PERPIGNAN1:36:52
119Anicka BELTRANDO2635 V1 F22 F6.151:37:38
120Celine GIANNONE29813 SE F23 F5.971:40:30
121Ghislaine LARIQUE3082 V3 F24 F5.961:40:38
122Olivier TREMELLAT36647 SE M98 M5.891:41:47
123Charles CAPLETTE27216 V2 M99 M5.861:42:26
124Barbara ZARU38814 SE F25 F5.841:42:48
125Stephane BRADESI39148 SE M100 M5.77LUCCIANA ATLETISMU1:43:59
126Dominique SANTINI33717 V2 M101 M5.771:43:59
127Sandra CRISTELLI28115 SE F26 F5.771:43:59
128Henri BATTAGLINI35712 V3 M102 M5.741:44:33
129Michel DESSAGNE3473 V4 M103 M5.731:44:40
130Michel CLERC3484 V4 M104 M5.731:44:40
131Jean Claude CAPLETTE27313 V3 M105 M5.71:45:15
132Emilie DABARD28316 SE F27 F5.651:46:15
133Cécile CHIAPPINI27817 SE F28 F5.65SAPEURS POMPIERS PETRETO1:46:15
134Mario MEDDA31414 V3 M106 M5.631:46:30
135Michel GRIFFONI30115 V3 M107 M5.6ASSOCIU SPURTIVU A PAOLINA1:47:10
136Louis CARUSO27418 V2 M108 M5.591:47:21
137Eric DEGIOVANNI28619 V2 M109 M5.581:47:27
138Jean Francois FRIAS29620 V2 M110 M5.48RESTONICA TRAIL1:49:34
139Elisa STORAÏ34118 SE F29 F5.461:49:48
140Claude CHARLES2775 V4 M111 M5.41:51:05
141Christophe GARNIER29720 V1 M112 M5.39CASINCA TRAIL1:51:22
142Dominica MICHAUD3183 V2 F30 F5.36RESTONICA TRAIL1:51:51
143Patrice GRANDJEAN39816 V3 M113 M5.29ACSB RUNNING1:53:25
144Richard DEDIEU37517 V3 M114 M4.92:02:31
9998Laurent SEDEL338ABANDONABANDONABANDONABANDON
9998Sandra Catherine FRANCHI295ABANDONABANDONABANDONALPHA BODY COACHINGABANDON
9998Jean Philippe MENETREY316ABANDONABANDONABANDONCASINCA TRAILABANDON
9998Jean Francois PIRAS396ABANDONABANDONABANDONABANDON
9998Marion PINQUET376ABANDONABANDONABANDONABANDON
9998Roger TELLINI343ABANDONABANDONABANDONCASINCA TRAILABANDON
9998Charlène REMY333ABANDONABANDONABANDONABANDON
9998Stéphane PIERI326ABANDONABANDONABANDONCASINCA TRAILABANDON
9998Cécile GSELL303ABANDONABANDONABANDONABANDON
9998Olivier GRIMALDI302ABANDONABANDONABANDONAC CORTEABANDON
9998Celien GIOVANETTI300ABANDONABANDONABANDONCASINCA TRAILABANDON
9998Jean Baptiste CALASSI271ABANDONABANDONABANDONCASINCA TRAILABANDON

BACK GROUP  ALL RACES