Casinca Trail / 17 KM


111 accounted participants



General classification


Date of the race : 02/09/2018
Departure at : 09:15

PDF RESULTS PICTURES 

Class. Participant Bib Clt / Cat Clt / Sex Average Club Time
Class. Participant Bib Clt / Cat Clt / Sex Average Club Time
1Anthony QUILICI2041 SE M1 M11.54AS FIGARELLA1:28:24
2Régis RICO1592 SE M2 M10.59AS PORTO VECCHIO ATHLETISME1:36:19
3Frederic MOINARD1943 SE M3 M10.391:38:12
4Dominique MAZZONI1511 V1 M4 M10.281:39:16
5Nicolas BENEDETTI1052 V1 M5 M10.19AS PORTO VECCHIO ATHLETISME1:40:04
6Luc MESLIER1524 SE M6 M9.97AS PORTO VECCHIO ATHLETISME1:42:17
7Paul Mathieu GRAZIANI1885 SE M7 M9.94I FILANCI1:42:34
8Philippe TOURNIER1973 V1 M8 M9.9RUNNING CLUB FURIANI AGLIANI1:43:04
9Olivier COLONNA1796 SE M9 M9.58CO Porticcio1:46:25
10Spencer BROOK1104 V1 M10 M9.48VC CENTRE CORSE1:47:33
11Nicolas LOVICHI2017 SE M11 M9.461:47:47
12Xavier PIERI1988 SE M12 M9.46CORSICA SPORT MEZZAVIA1:47:48
13Isabelle BUTTICAS1891 SE F1 F9.43RUNNING Conseils1:48:10
14Fabien DUVALET1285 V1 M13 M9.24LUCCIANA ATLETISMU1:50:24
15Sereio POZZI1879 SE M14 M9.211:50:45
16Olivier CATONI16010 SE M15 M9.12LUCCIANA ATLETISMU1:51:47
17Kevin ROYER16211 SE M16 M9.081:52:18
18Sebastien SAULI20512 SE M17 M9.07A PETRALBINCA1:52:30
19Ariel RISO1616 V1 M18 M8.97LUCCIANA ATLETISMU1:53:39
20Pierre MAGNY1467 V1 M19 M8.971:53:39
21Julien LEGLAUNEC19013 SE M20 M8.94RUNNING Conseils1:54:03
22Renaud JOLY20914 SE M21 M8.85A Furmicula1:55:14
23Pascal CAMADINI1148 V1 M22 M8.77RUNNING CLUB FURIANI AGLIANI1:56:17
24Dominique LUCIANI20615 SE M23 M8.761:56:26
25Jean Marc CALLARIS1139 V1 M24 M8.53AS PORTO VECCHIO ATHLETISME1:59:37
26Yoann PEDRERO15516 SE M25 M8.511:59:51
27Didier DROUIN1261 V2 M26 M8.47I FILANCI2:00:26
28Vincent DELMOTTE1232 V2 M27 M8.432:00:59
29Bernard GIUDICELLI13510 V1 M28 M8.342:02:16
30Pierre BYRDE1123 V2 M29 M8.29RESTONICA TRAIL2:03:03
31Maurice PASQUALINI1911 V3 M30 M8.262:03:30
32Alain LACHENEVRERIE14211 V1 M31 M8.21CASINCA TRAIL2:04:10
33Rudy DELEAU12217 SE M32 M8.142:05:22
34Eric VACCA17018 SE M33 M8.12:05:58
35Cristofanu FILIPPI13012 V1 M34 M8.1GHJUVENTÙ ALISGIANINCA TRAIL2:06:00
36Jerome BARBAGGIO10313 V1 M35 M8.04CASINCA TRAIL2:06:51
37Paul FONDACI119314 V1 M36 M7.992:07:39
38Lucien GRAZIANI13719 SE M37 M7.962:08:09
39Laetitia MARTINI1502 SE F2 F7.962:08:11
40Alain STATARI16815 V1 M38 M7.94I FILANCI2:08:32
41Fabien BONALDI10820 SE M39 M7.932:08:36
42Gérard CECCOLI1174 V2 M40 M7.89TRAIL ATHLETISME BESSOIS2:09:16
43Alain FOURNI13216 V1 M41 M7.882:09:22
44Maxence HAMY1401 ES M42 M7.72AS MARCK ATHLéTISME2:12:05
45Romaric HERBEZ14121 SE M43 M7.722:12:06
46Eric MARIN1495 V2 M44 M7.7RUNNING CLUB FURIANI AGLIANI2:12:24
47Barbara VALERY1721 V1 F3 F7.632:13:37
48David DELPORTE12417 V1 M45 M7.632:13:40
49Remi MARCHETTI14822 SE M46 M7.592:14:20
50Charles FILIPPINI20018 V1 M47 M7.55natura gym2:15:01
51Eric ANZIANI1016 V2 M48 M7.52ASSOCIU SPURTIVU A PAOLINA2:15:43
52Baptiste CANARELLI1811 JU M49 M7.462:16:49
53Tony CERVETTI1807 V2 M50 M7.44A Furmicula2:17:06
54Jean Christophe DUCHANGE12723 SE M51 M7.442:17:09
55Christophe BERNARDINI20224 SE M52 M7.43ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPU BIANCU2:17:19
56Barthélémy BOUDISSA1092 ES M53 M7.42:17:46
57Mickael COMPAS11925 SE M54 M7.39AS PORTO VECCHIO ATHLETISME2:18:06
58Charly LORENZONI2083 ES M55 M7.382:18:09
59Judith TERRENNE1692 V1 F4 F7.382:18:15
60Tiphaine ANDRE1003 SE F5 F7.382:18:15
61Anthony SANTUCCI16426 SE M56 M7.36CASINCA TRAIL2:18:31
62Danielle ROSSI1991 V2 F6 F7.162:22:22
63Alain GRIMALDI20719 V1 M57 M7.142:22:53
64Pierre François CRISTIANI12127 SE M58 M7.12ASSOCIU SPURTIVU A PAOLINA2:23:13
65Aurore VALLAR1734 SE F7 F7.122:23:15
66Albert LORENZANI1952 V3 M59 M7.11ASSOCIU MUNTAGNOLU DI U FIUMORBU2:23:25
67Christian WURTZ1743 V3 M60 M7.09TRIATHLON ATLANTIQUE CARQUEFOU2:23:46
68Sophie COLLARD1783 V1 F8 F7.052:24:42
69Caroline PERRIER1755 SE F9 F72:25:37
70Rémi LIMONGI14428 SE M61 M6.99CASINCA TRAIL2:25:55
71Thomas RENARD15820 V1 M62 M6.932:27:05
72Jean Etienne PASQUALINI15421 V1 M63 M6.912:27:43
73Jean Sylvestre FRATINI1338 V2 M64 M6.872:28:29
74Patrick BRUEL1114 V3 M65 M6.84CASINCA TRAIL2:29:04
75Charles COLOMBANI1185 V3 M66 M6.84AC COSTA VERDE2:29:04
76Gaspard LOSSON14529 SE M67 M6.832:29:22
77Antoine GIUDICELLI13430 SE M68 M6.8CALVIXTRI2:29:56
78Eric BLANCHET1079 V2 M69 M6.782:30:26
79Alvaro CARVALHO11631 SE M70 M6.712:32:04
80Stephane ANZIANI10222 V1 M71 M6.67SQUADRA DI RAPAGHJU2:32:51
81Alain DE MARIA18510 V2 M72 M6.672:32:51
82Julien SIMONI19623 V1 M73 M6.59I FILANCI2:34:43
83Mireille VALEAU1711 V3 F10 F6.582:34:56
84Vanessa BASTELICA1046 SE F11 F6.57BASTIA RUNNING TRAIL2:35:14
85Anthony ROSSO17632 SE M74 M6.56LUCCIANA ATLETISMU2:35:34
86Sophie GIUSTINIANI1834 V1 F12 F6.56LUCCIANA ATLETISMU2:35:35
87Joseph SAULI16533 SE M75 M6.56LUCCIANA ATLETISMU2:35:35
88Paul CHAMINAND18234 SE M76 M6.552:35:49
89Fred GRAZIANI13624 V1 M77 M6.53ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPU BIANCU2:36:11
90Jean Pierre MARCHETTI14711 V2 M78 M6.46ASSOCIU SPURTIVU A PAOLINA2:37:54
91Sophie FAURE1292 V2 F13 F6.46CA BASTIA2:38:01
92Sophie DONSIMONI1257 SE F14 F6.46AS FIGARELLA2:38:01
93Laurent GUILLEMOT13925 V1 M79 M6.292:42:07
94Emilia PEREIRA1925 V1 F15 F6.112:46:51
95Sebastien COLLARD17726 V1 M80 M6.052:48:31
96Dominique SANTELLI1636 V3 M81 M5.82:55:43
97Damien FOURDIN13135 SE M82 M5.752:57:16
98André CAREDDU11536 SE M83 M5.61LUCCIANA ATLETISMU3:01:58
99Anthony GODEFROY18637 SE M84 M5.25ASPTT TRIATHLON3:14:25
100Aurelien MARECHAL18427 V1 M85 M5.243:14:46
101Capucine PINET1568 SE F16 F5.2CASINCA TRAIL3:16:09
102Eric CORTES12012 V2 M86 M5.23:16:09
9998Eddy LORENZANI203ABANDONABANDONABANDONA FurmiculaABANDON
9998Paul FONDACI193ABANDONABANDONABANDONABANDON
9998Jean Baptiste SIMONETTI167ABANDONABANDONABANDONGHJUVENTÙ ALISGIANINCA TRAIL SAPEURS POMPIERS DE CERVIONIABANDON
9998Olivia SCAVINO166ABANDONABANDONABANDONABANDON
9998Thibaud PINSON157ABANDONABANDONABANDONI FILANCIABANDON
9998Laetitia MOUREY153ABANDONABANDONABANDONA BICICLETTA BALANINAABANDON
9998Charlotte LEDUC143ABANDONABANDONABANDONABANDON
9998Sébastien GUIHARD138ABANDONABANDONABANDONABANDON
9998Damien BERARD106ABANDONABANDONABANDONABANDON

BACK GROUP  ALL RACES