Alisgianinca - Trail Découverte / 12 KM 850 D+


125 accounted participants



General classification


Date of the race : 10/06/2018. Departure at 09:30

PDF RESULTS"

Class. Participant Bib Clt / Cat Clt / Sex Average Club Time
Class. Participant Bib Clt / Cat Clt / Sex Average Club Time
1Anthony QUILICI12281 SE M1 M9.94AS FIGARELLI1:12:27
2Noel GIORDANO12001 ES M2 M8.99ASSOCIU SPURTIVU A PAOLINA1:20:04
3Guillaume PUCCI11981 JU M3 M8.41CASINCA TRAIL1:25:34
4Luc MESLIER11422 SE M4 M8.4AS PORTO VECCHIO ATHLETISME1:25:40
5Frédéric TRAMINI11661 V1 M5 M8.331:26:23
6Franck GUIDI11292 V1 M6 M8.28LUCCIANA ATLETISMU1:26:55
7Mickael BOUSSET11873 SE M7 M8.22ASSOCIU MUNTAGNOLU DI U FIUMORBU1:27:38
8Nicolas LOVICHI11334 SE M8 M8.05AS PORTO VECCHIO ATHLETISME1:29:27
9Florent AGOSTINI11002 ES M9 M7.71:33:30
10Roger TELLINI11925 SE M10 M7.61CASINCA TRAIL1:34:35
11Brian FILIPPINI12213 V1 M11 M7.57I FILANCI1:35:08
12Jean Charles MASSONI12071 V3 M12 M7.541:35:30
13Jean Laurent DOMINICI11243 ES M13 M7.541:35:30
14Ghjuvan Camellu PASQUALI11766 SE M14 M7.51:35:59
15Paul Xavier GARCIA11937 SE M15 M7.42CASINCA TRAIL1:37:01
16Henri CACCIARI11108 SE M16 M7.37LUCCIANA ATLETISMU1:37:40
17Nicolas COPPOLA12239 SE M17 M7.281:38:55
18Adrien PELLETIER115010 SE M18 M7.141:40:53
19Fabien OLMETA114611 SE M19 M7.071:41:50
20Ronan CHIARI111612 SE M20 M7A SANTAMARIACCIA1:42:51
21Anthony SANTUCCI116213 SE M21 M7CASINCA TRAIL1:42:51
22Pierre Antoine PIETRI11794 ES M22 M6.99POMPIERS CERVIONI1:42:59
23Jean Pierre MARCHETTI11361 V2 M23 M6.9ASSOCIU SPURTIVU A PAOLINA1:44:18
24Pierre François CRISTIANI112114 SE M24 M6.9ASSOCIU SPURTIVU A PAOLINA1:44:18
25Thierry BERTRAND117515 SE M25 M6.891:44:32
26Michael MARCHETTI113416 SE M26 M6.84CASINCA TRAIL1:45:13
27Eric FAVIER112517 SE M27 M6.8LUCCIANA ATLETISMU1:45:56
28Raphaël RIBEYRE115818 SE M28 M6.71:47:25
29Anthony VALERY12245 ES M29 M6.641:48:28
30Thierry PISTOROZZI11552 V2 M30 M6.6ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPU BIANCU1:49:10
31Barthelemy CASTELLI11724 V1 M31 M6.61:49:10
32Eric VACCA116719 SE M32 M6.551:49:55
33Vincent SANTELLI121720 SE M33 M6.481:51:03
34Lauriane CECCALDI11121 SE F1 F6.471:51:12
35Jerome MEDORI11785 V1 M34 M6.411:52:20
36Ivan MANCHON11356 V1 M35 M6.39KONKERNE KITE CLUB1:52:36
37Ange Antoine BONNE110721 SE M36 M6.391:52:40
38Pascal LALLENAND12197 V1 M37 M6.35TRIATHLON CHAUMONT1:53:21
39Vincent PICCHINI115222 SE M38 M6.331:53:46
40Ange Marie BATTINI11776 ES M39 M6.251:55:10
41Anthony CHIPPONI118523 SE M40 M6.191:56:16
42Anne FAVIER11941 V3 F2 F6.17TRAIL DU MONT1:56:43
43Anthony VERDURI11807 ES M41 M6.15POMPIERS CERVIONI1:57:06
44Jacky PIRA11542 V3 M42 M6.09RUNNING CLUB FURIANI AGLIANI1:58:08
45Freddy CECCARELLI11133 V3 M43 M6.09RUNNING CLUB FURIANI AGLIANI1:58:09
46Paul Andre COLLI11174 V3 M44 M6.09LUCCIANA ATLETISMU1:58:14
47Lionel CHENIN11153 V2 M45 M6.07LUCCIANA ATLETISMU1:58:36
48Jean Paul ORANGE11474 V2 M46 M6.051:59:02
49Thomas RENARD11578 V1 M47 M6.021:59:37
50Aurore VALLAR11702 SE F3 F6.021:59:38
51Paulo Filipe DE FARIA BARROS11739 V1 M48 M5.972:00:37
52Eric BIOLCHINI11745 V2 M49 M5.942:01:15
53Jean Philippe MENETREY11416 V2 M50 M5.94I CHJASSI ANTICHI2:01:17
54Antoine PELONI11517 V2 M51 M5.922:01:33
55Mireille VALEAU11682 V3 F4 F5.92:01:57
56Ghjacumu BONAVITA119024 SE M52 M5.892:02:09
57Martine REGNIER11561 V2 F5 F5.86ASPTT AJACCIO ATHLETISME2:02:47
58Jean Francois PIRAS118610 V1 M53 M5.842:03:19
59Laurent NATALI11445 V3 M54 M5.83ASSOCIU MUNTAGNOLU DI U FIUMORBU2:03:26
60Ghjuvan Petru DELLEAUX112225 SE M55 M5.832:03:28
61Raffaela SANNA11811 V1 F6 F5.81NUOUA ATLETICA SARDEGNA2:03:51
62Giovanni PICCIAU11828 V2 M56 M5.81NUOUA ATLETICA SARDEGNA2:03:51
63Charles COLOMBANI11196 V3 M57 M5.8AC CORTE2:04:14
64Laetitia ALITTI12093 SE F7 F5.79UNITI ISLAND2:04:19
65Francis VINCIGUERRA117126 SE M58 M5.77LUCCIANA ATLETISMU2:04:51
66Laurent PANTALACCI114827 SE M59 M5.77LUCCIANA ATLETISMU2:04:51
67Dumenicu ROVINALTI11591 V4 M60 M5.75UNITI ISLAND (E FILANCI)2:05:17
68Luc MATHE12069 V2 M61 M5.732:05:42
69Claude VALERY116910 V2 M62 M5.692:06:38
70Paulu TOMASI120411 V2 M63 M5.682:06:43
71Paul COSTA118328 SE M64 M5.672:07:03
72Lionel MATTEI113811 V1 M65 M5.562:09:28
73Alain SANTINI116112 V1 M66 M5.562:09:30
74Anthony BARONI110529 SE M67 M5.532:10:19
75Frederic COUVIDAT121113 V1 M68 M5.5RUNNING CLUB FURIANI AGLIANI2:10:57
76Olivia SCAVINO11634 SE F8 F5.52:10:57
77Alexis PINODDI12182 JU M69 M5.482:11:17
78Frederic LEBON113212 V2 M70 M5.48LUCCIANA ATLETISMU2:11:30
79Paulu Francescu BONAVITA12011 CA M71 M5.412:13:11
80Luc DERRIEN112330 SE M72 M5.42:13:22
81Raphael BARALLINI110431 SE M73 M5.382:13:57
82Alain HEMAIN12028 ES M74 M5.362:14:27
83Emmanuel TRAINA11657 V3 M75 M5.34LUCCIANA ATLETISMU2:14:50
84Julie FAVIER11265 SE F9 F5.34LUCCIANA ATLETISMU2:14:51
85Charlotte ALFONSI11841 ES F10 F5.282:16:23
86Celine CANLORBE11112 V1 F11 F5.27CASINCA TRAIL2:16:43
87Emile DANTI12158 V3 M76 M5.192:18:50
88Dominique SANTELLI11609 V3 M77 M5.192:18:50
89Mathieu MORATI114332 SE M78 M5.11LUCCIANA ATLETISMU2:20:52
90Coralie MICHELINI11956 SE F12 F5.12:21:06
91Jules Louis ANTONI110133 SE M79 M5.09ASSOCIU SPURTIVU A PAOLINA2:21:24
92Petru TOMASI120313 V2 M80 M5.02I FILANCI2:23:20
93Frederic PASQUIOU114914 V1 M81 M4.992:24:13
94Vincent AGOSTINI122734 SE M82 M4.982:24:33
95Olivier NOËL114535 SE M83 M4.972:24:47
96Pauline TORRE11647 SE F13 F4.972:24:48
97Angelique BOURGEOIS12228 SE F14 F4.932:25:58
98Daria MASSONI11373 V1 F15 F4.93ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPU BIANCU2:26:00
99Fanny BELTRANDO11999 SE F16 F4.922:26:27
100Rene ORSUCCI119610 V3 M84 M4.872:27:46
101Frédéric MÉLET114014 V2 M85 M4.85LUCCIANA ATLETISMU2:28:28
102Damien FOURDIN112736 SE M86 M4.852:28:36
103Christophe OTTAVI121415 V1 M87 M4.842:28:37
104Beatrice SAULI12164 V1 F17 F4.7A PETRALBINCA2:33:10
105Frederic ESPOSITO119137 SE M88 M4.72:33:16
106Marie Dominique PALMARI12102 V2 F18 F4.68LUCCIANA ATLETISMU2:33:44
107Regine MATTEI11393 V2 F19 F4.68LUCCIANA ATLETISMU2:33:44
108Jean Claude FINOCCHI120511 V3 M89 M4.642:35:07
109Vannina ORSINI11885 V1 F20 F4.61LUCCIANA ATLETISMU2:36:03
110Isabelle TRAMINI11896 V1 F21 F4.61LUCCIANA ATLETISMU2:36:03
111Geneviève AUBIN11034 V2 F22 F4.58ASPTT AJACCIO ATHLETISME2:37:06
112Gaëlle BOUCOU110810 SE F23 F4.552:38:11
113Eric CORTES112015 V2 M90 M4.422:42:43
114Daphné COLLIGNON111811 SE F24 F4.422:42:43
115Ange Felix ANTONIETTI110212 V3 M91 M4.41ASPTT AJACCIO ATHLETISME2:43:24
116Claude CHARLES11142 V4 M92 M4.342:45:56
117Francois CERVETTI120813 V3 M93 M3.44a furmicula3:29:21
118Michel MULLER121314 V3 M94 M3.44a furmicula3:29:21
119Gilles GUIDICI113016 V2 M95 M3.443:29:21
120Roselyne BARTOLI11065 V2 F25 F3.44ASSOCIU MUNTAGNOLU DI U FIUMORBU3:29:23
9998Charles Francois TRAMINI1212ABANDONABANDONABANDONABANDON
9998Guy BIANCARDINI1226ABANDONABANDONABANDONABANDON
9998Henri QUILICHINI1225ABANDONABANDONABANDONABANDON
9998Pierre Marie KOULTÉ1131ABANDONABANDONABANDONCO CAMPILEABANDON
9998Annonciade GIOVACCHINI1128ABANDONABANDONABANDONAC CORTEABANDON

BACK GROUP  ALL RACES