Via Romana - Trail Découverte / 12 KM 400 D+


196 accounted participants

This race was recorded in "Tronçon © " mode with 1 intermediate tag(s)

Click on the name of a competitor to display the ranking established in each section.




General classification


Date of the race : 29/07/2018. Departure at 10:00

PDF RESULTSPICTURES 

Class. Participant Bib Clt / Cat Clt / Sex Average Club Time
Class. Participant Bib Clt / Cat Clt / Sex Average Club Time
1Noël GIORDANO3691 ES M1 M10.74ASSOCIU SPURTIVU A PAOLINA1:07:01
2Lilian MEDORI3971 CA M2 M10.5AS FIGARELLA1:08:34
3Alexandre CAIETTA4651 SE M3 M9.951:12:23
4Jean Joseph NONZA4052 SE M4 M9.741:13:55
5Mickael BOUSSET5053 SE M5 M9.59ASSOCIU MUNTAGNOLU DI U FIUMORBU1:15:05
6Laurent LOVICHI3901 V1 M6 M9.53TRAILERS EXTREME SUD1:15:31
7Franck GUIDI3782 V1 M7 M9.45LUCCIANA ATLETISMU1:16:12
8Pierre FALLOU3584 SE M8 M9.37AS FLEURY-LES-AUBRAIS SARAN1:16:50
9Florent AGOSTINI3022 ES M9 M9.26AC COSTA VERDE1:17:43
10Morad SAHILI4333 V1 M10 M9.1ASC STRASBOURG1:19:05
11Brian FILIPPINI3614 V1 M11 M8.891:20:58
12Paulo PEREIRA AUGUSTO4125 SE M12 M8.76RUNNING CLUB FURIANI AGLIANI1:22:11
13Celien GIOVANETTI5076 SE M13 M8.63CASINCA TRAIL1:23:27
14Hugues ALLADIO3041 V2 M14 M8.54ATHLETIC JEUNES BASTIA1:24:21
15Jean Francois ISOLA5147 SE M15 M8.421:25:32
16Raphaël RIBEYRE4288 SE M16 M8.371:26:02
17Laurent THEVENARD4452 V2 M17 M8.32ASSOCIU MUNTAGNOLU DI U FIUMORBU1:26:34
18Eddy LORENZANI3895 V1 M18 M8.2ASSOCIU MUNTAGNOLU DI U FIUMORBU1:27:45
19Pascal TOLINI4496 V1 M19 M8.2CO CAMPILE1:27:49
20Barthelemy CASTELLI4617 V1 M20 M8.21:27:49
21Pascal VITALE4578 V1 M21 M8.19RAPAGGIO1:27:53
22Thomas LINALE5133 ES M22 M8.191:27:55
23Fabrice ARENA3079 SE M23 M8.15GHJUVENTÙ ALISGIANINCA TRAIL1:28:23
24Ange Marie BATTINI4964 ES M24 M8.11AC COSTA VERDE1:28:44
25Michael MARCHETTI39210 SE M25 M8.1CASINCA TRAIL1:28:53
26Stéphane CONSTANTINI34111 SE M26 M8.08AC COSTA VERDE1:29:08
27Elvis QUARANTA42312 SE M27 M7.9ATHLETIC JEUNES BASTIA1:31:06
28Stefane COSTA3441 JU M28 M7.9RUNNING CLUB FURIANI AGLIANI1:31:06
29Magali GRAZZINI3761 SE F1 F7.79ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPU BIANCU1:32:29
30Nicolas GOULESQUE3749 V1 M29 M7.76ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPU BIANCU1:32:46
31Jean Francois LEON4752 CA M30 M7.751:32:56
32Alexandre BOISTARD3233 CA M31 M7.721:33:18
33Toussaint MATTEI3962 JU M32 M7.69I FILANCI1:33:36
34Maximilian WOLLNIK4604 CA M33 M7.68OSC POTSDAM1:33:47
35Benjamin GENUINI51113 SE M34 M7.671:33:50
36Jean Christophe GUIDICELLI45214 SE M35 M7.651:34:03
37Lauriane CECCALDI3352 SE F2 F7.651:34:09
38Thierry BERTRAND46315 SE M36 M7.63POMPIERS CERVIONI1:34:21
39François BATTAGLINI31616 SE M37 M7.59MUNTAGNE CORSE1:34:50
40Giampaolo CHIOSI3373 V2 M38 M7.54HAPPY RUNNER CLUB1:35:32
41Jacky PIRA4211 V3 M39 M7.44RUNNING CLUB FURIANI AGLIANI1:36:48
42David BARTOLI SCHIRRER31310 V1 M40 M7.43ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE FIGARELLA1:36:57
43Jean Marc BALDESI31111 V1 M41 M7.41TEAM JEAN MARC FOREVER1:37:07
44Simon COLOMBANI33917 SE M42 M7.411:37:10
45Christophe BERNARDINI31918 SE M43 M7.4ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPU BIANCU1:37:14
46Jean Louis DONATI3534 V2 M44 M7.39CO CAMPILE1:37:23
47Jean Michel VINDEX COMPER49412 V1 M45 M7.37COURBEVOIE TRIATHLON1:37:43
48Pauline RAYER4263 SE F3 F7.31:38:36
49Anthony BIAGGINI32119 SE M46 M7.29BASTIA RUNNING CLUB1:38:42
50Maxime PINASCO4793 JU M47 M7.281:38:56
51Charlotte BODART3224 SE F4 F7.271:39:05
52Jeanbaptiste BASTELICA3142 V3 M48 M7.221:39:41
53Florian GRILLI31720 SE M49 M7.191:40:05
54Silviu GUIDONI37921 SE M50 M7.161:40:31
55Anthony CHIPPONI46822 SE M51 M7.131:40:54
56Maxime CARREAU3334 JU M52 M7.121:41:03
57Luc GLORIEUX3715 V2 M53 M7.11:41:21
58Marcel PACELLI5026 V2 M54 M7.1GHJUVENTÙ ALISGIANINCA TRAIL1:41:23
59Frederic REICHERT34823 SE M55 M7.11:41:27
60Jean Jacques VINCENT45624 SE M56 M7.02AC COSTA VERDE1:42:36
61Philippe PASCAL40925 SE M57 M7.011:42:38
62Frederic ZACCHI45926 SE M58 M7.01CO CAMPILE1:42:41
63Guillaume ANGELINI30627 SE M59 M7.011:42:41
64Perrine DEMONGEOT4885 SE F5 F71:42:50
65Jhonatan SABIANI43228 SE M60 M71:42:50
66Christophe MARTINO39513 V1 M61 M7OMESSICA1:42:51
67Maxime POLI51029 SE M62 M6.951:43:34
68Aurore VALLAR4546 SE F6 F6.951:43:35
69Mighe CASANOVA33430 SE M63 M6.921:44:00
70Jean Philippe MENETREY3997 V2 M64 M6.9CASINCA TRAIL1:44:23
71Julien PIERONI41831 SE M65 M6.871:44:47
72Paul VIGNES4735 CA M66 M6.86ESCLOPS D AZUR1:44:58
73Charles Jean COSTA5003 V3 M67 M6.831:45:25
74Claude VALERY4538 V2 M68 M6.821:45:38
75Laurent GUILLEMOT38114 V1 M69 M6.811:45:41
76Olivier NOEL40432 SE M70 M6.781:46:11
77Francois Marie PIERI41333 SE M71 M6.781:46:11
78Yvon DESMURS3519 V2 M72 M6.76TEAM FORTALIS1:46:34
79Thomas DUCOS3555 ES M73 M6.751:46:39
80Marc Antoine PIERI41534 SE M74 M6.731:47:02
81Jean Lou TOMES45110 V2 M75 M6.721:47:04
82Antoine NEIL40335 SE M76 M6.681:47:51
83Jean Etienne PASQUALINI41015 V1 M77 M6.671:47:53
84Valerie ABITBOL3007 SE F7 F6.661:48:07
85Paul COSTA34336 SE M78 M6.631:48:38
86Leo SAVARY4385 JU M79 M6.61:49:07
87Xavier SAVARY43916 V1 M80 M6.61:49:07
88Sylvie GODET3721 V3 F8 F6.591:49:12
89Antoine LOLL38837 SE M81 M6.571:49:35
90Yan ROCCHI43117 V1 M82 M6.57TRAILERS EXTREME SUD1:49:36
91Josee CUMBO3451 V2 F9 F6.531:50:11
92Jean Baptiste BALDASSARI31038 SE M83 M6.53AC CORTE1:50:17
93Wilfried SAND43418 V1 M84 M6.521:50:20
94Jeromine ALBERTINI4861 V1 F10 F6.511:50:30
95Bénédicte DUPRAT5012 V1 F11 F6.48BASTIA RUNNING TRAIL1:51:10
96Marcio BRAS32639 SE M85 M6.461:51:31
97Xavier PIERI41719 V1 M86 M6.45CA BASTIA1:51:42
98Gordon WOLLNIK35020 V1 M87 M6.44TRIATHLON POTSDAM EV.1:51:48
99Yasmine OUERTANI4078 SE F12 F6.441:51:51
100Catherine TOMES4502 V2 F13 F6.431:51:57
101Daniel RAMSDAM4254 V3 M88 M6.42ASPTT AJACCIO ATHLETISME1:52:06
102Sean LUZI39140 SE M89 M6.411:52:20
103Guy THIBAUDEAU44641 SE M90 M6.371:53:05
104Christophe MURATI40121 V1 M91 M6.34LUCCIANA ATLETISMU1:53:34
105Antoine Felix CAMPANA46242 SE M92 M6.321:53:51
106Alexandre COMTE34043 SE M93 M6.311:54:11
107Jean Yves DAVID5085 V3 M94 M6.27ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPU BIANCU1:54:54
108Bastien CANGIONI3316 CA M95 M6.261:55:01
109François FERRARI35944 SE M96 M6.25A FURMICULA1:55:14
110Sandra FRANCHI3633 V1 F14 F6.241:55:26
111Julie GHIBAUDO3679 SE F15 F6.231:55:33
112Vanessa BASTELICA31510 SE F16 F6.21BASTIA RUNNING TRAIL1:55:55
113Frederic PASQUIOU41122 V1 M97 M6.181:56:34
114Vincent AZNAR30911 V2 M98 M6.18BASTIA RUNNING TRAIL1:56:34
115Audrey LEMMET38711 SE F17 F6.1COURSE A PAOLINA1:57:58
116Bruno LOTTI49523 V1 M99 M6.081:58:22
117Sebastien ALDRORANDI30345 SE M100 M6.051:58:57
118Kelly MARCHI39312 SE F18 F6.05ASPTT AJACCIO ATHLETISME1:59:04
119Fanny BELTRANDO31813 SE F19 F6.041:59:09
120Jean Francois FRIAS36412 V2 M101 M6.04RESTONICA TRAIL1:59:12
121Cedric GONZALEZ37324 V1 M102 M6.031:59:25
122Morgane VITET50914 SE F20 F6.021:59:33
123Frederic LEBON46413 V2 M103 M5.97LUCCIANA ATLETISMU2:00:31
124Jerome ANGELI30514 V2 M104 M5.95ASPTT AJACCIO ATHLETISME2:00:56
125Francois GERONIMI36625 V1 M105 M5.942:01:14
126Nicolas GIANNECHINI3686 ES M106 M5.932:01:21
127Malik IDDER50326 V1 M107 M5.932:01:25
128Charlotte ALFONSI4911 ES F21 F5.922:01:35
129Marc SINIGAGLIA44346 SE M108 M5.912:01:51
130Fred GRAZIANI37527 V1 M109 M5.91ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPU BIANCU2:01:51
131Rene ORSUCCI4066 V3 M110 M5.92:01:58
132Christophe MAGNE48415 V2 M111 M5.892:02:10
133Julien MARIANI39447 SE M112 M5.82RUNNING CLUB BASTIA2:03:38
134Paul BERTRAND48516 V2 M113 M5.81ASPTT AJACCIO ATHLETISME2:03:51
135Michelle DIONOSIO3523 V2 F22 F5.812:04:00
136Didier COLOMBANI3387 V3 M114 M5.82:04:12
137Mireille MILANI4002 V3 F23 F5.79ASSOCIU MUNTAGNOLU DI U FIUMORBU2:04:16
138Philippe BRONNER32848 SE M115 M5.792:04:17
139Marie Pierre PIERI4164 V1 F24 F5.78CA BASTIA2:04:38
140Frederic DELAROUE34917 V2 M116 M5.77ANILLE BRAYE ATHLETISME2:04:47
141Jean Marie IBORRA38428 V1 M117 M5.762:04:56
142Pierre TOGNETTI44818 V2 M118 M5.752:05:06
143Serge LINALE46919 V2 M119 M5.752:05:06
144Stéphanie BILLAUD4895 V1 F25 F5.752:05:18
145François ADOBATI3011 V4 M120 M5.682:06:46
146Sandrine RIT4296 V1 F26 F5.672:07:02
147Joris GIOVANNETTI37049 SE M121 M5.652:07:31
148Geneviève AUBIN3084 V2 F27 F5.6ASPTT AJACCIO ATHLETISME2:08:37
149Juliette PIERI4741 CA F28 F5.59SQUADRA DI RAPAGHJU2:08:41
150Mélanie SCHLOSSER4401 JU F29 F5.592:08:49
151William SIMON44229 V1 M122 M5.572:09:15
152Jean Dominique ROCCHI50430 V1 M123 M5.542:10:00
153Louis Bernard LECHARTIER47220 V2 M124 M5.532:10:06
154Eric MUSCAT40221 V2 M125 M5.52:10:53
155Emilie DABARD34715 SE F30 F5.452:12:03
156Eric CORTES34222 V2 M126 M5.452:12:03
157Etienne SANTUCCI4378 V3 M127 M5.43CORSICA RUN X TREM2:12:35
158Olivier MENET50631 V1 M128 M5.422:12:45
159Brigitte AGOSTINI47116 SE F31 F5.422:12:46
160Jean Louis SICURANI49323 V2 M129 M5.412:12:59
161Arnaud BAUMONT47750 SE M130 M5.362:14:12
162Jean Francois BAUMONT47651 SE M131 M5.362:14:14
163Jean Patrick ROBIN43024 V2 M132 M5.342:14:44
164Robin JOCELYNE38525 V2 M133 M5.342:14:45
165Domenico IASPARRO38352 SE M134 M5.26G.S. LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO FIRENZE2:16:46
166Lorenza SANTOPIETRO43617 SE F32 F5.26G.S. LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO FIRENZE2:16:46
167Claude CHARLES3362 V4 M135 M5.222:17:51
168Laetitia PINASCO4195 V2 F33 F5.22LUCCIANA ATLETISMU2:17:54
169Thomas BARRE31253 SE M136 M5.222:18:01
170Laurent BRASSEUR32726 V2 M137 M5.1I CIGNALI SARTINESI2:21:16
171Anne Rose QUILICHINI4246 V2 F34 F5.1I CIGNALI SARTINESI2:21:16
172Jean Luc PABA40827 V2 M138 M5.08CA BASTIA2:21:46
173Stephanie BRADESI32518 SE F35 F5.01LUCCIANA ATLETISMU2:23:39
174Vincent SANGUINETTI43532 V1 M139 M5.012:23:39
175Louis ANTOINE4816 JU M140 M4.992:24:21
176Alexandre FALFERI35754 SE M141 M4.972:24:49
177Elodie LANZILLOTTA38619 SE F36 F4.972:24:49
178Christophe PETIT46733 V1 M142 M4.942:25:44
179Marion PETIT4667 V1 F37 F4.942:25:45
180Gerard PIERI41428 V2 M143 M4.91LUCCIANA ATLETISMU2:26:33
181Caroline GUILLAMO3808 V1 F38 F4.91ACNORD952:26:39
182Francis DELORY48329 V2 M144 M4.912:26:41
183Roselyne BARTOLI4787 V2 F39 F4.87ASSOCIU MUNTAGNOLU DI U FIUMORBU2:27:57
184Didier FLIPPO48730 V2 M145 M4.742:31:58
185Imogen BUTCHER3292 JU F40 F4.46KINGSTONE RUNNERS BARNSLEY2:41:36
186Philip BUTCHER33031 V2 M146 M4.45KINGSTONE RUNNERS BARNSLEY2:41:50
187Jayne HALLFORD3828 V2 F41 F4.45KINGSTONE RUNNERS BARNSLEY2:41:52
188Elisa STORAI44420 SE F42 F4.42:43:44
189Marion BOMPARD32421 SE F43 F4.42:43:45
190Sylvia MELIO3989 V2 F44 F4.19COURSE A PAOLINA2:51:51
191Damien FOURDIN36255 SE M147 M4.052:57:53
192Joseph PIANELLI4829 V3 M148 M3.85CASINCA TRAIL3:06:51
193Andrea FERRANDI4902 ES F45 F3.63:19:50
9998François BETTINI320ABANDONABANDONABANDONABANDON
9998Denis THIBAULT447ABANDONABANDONABANDONABANDON
9998Vanessa ARTEGA PINTO512ABANDONABANDONABANDONABANDON

BACK GROUP  ALL RACES