Via Romana - Trail Court / 23 KM 1460 D+


157 accounted participants



General classification


Date of the race : 29/07/2018. Departure at 09:30

PDF RESULTS"PICTURES 

Class. Participant Bib Clt / Cat Clt / Sex Average Club Time
Class. Participant Bib Clt / Cat Clt / Sex Average Club Time
1David CAUDOUX1261 SE M1 M9.47RESTONICA TRAIL2:25:44
2Nicolas BENEDETTI1111 V1 M2 M9.07AS PORTO VECCHIO ATHLETISME2:32:12
3Mickael SAUBION2142 SE M3 M8.81CORSICA RUN X TREM2:36:34
4Rudy DOUSSET1483 SE M4 M8.732:38:09
5Sébastien DUMONT1514 SE M5 M8.552:41:20
6Gabriel COSSU1375 SE M6 M8.4RUNNING CLUB BASTIA2:44:12
7Tony RICHARD2076 SE M7 M8.122:50:01
8Benjamin QUILLÉVÉRÉ2057 SE M8 M8.08RUNNING CLUB FURIANI AGLIANI2:50:47
9Julien PAOLINI1968 SE M9 M8.07CALVIXTRI2:50:57
10Edmond CLAVEL2429 SE M10 M8.05CALVIXTRI2:51:21
11David POLI22110 SE M11 M8.03GHJUVENTÙ ALISGIANINCA TRAIL2:51:50
12Anthony TORACCA25111 SE M12 M8ASSOCIU MUNTAGNOLU DI U FIUMORBU2:52:35
13Fabien OLMETA19512 SE M13 M7.752:58:02
14Jean Noel COSTA13813 SE M14 M7.68CALVIXTRI2:59:42
15Didier DROUIN1491 V2 M15 M7.67I FILANCI2:59:52
16Yoann PEDRERO19714 SE M16 M7.593:01:43
17Lisandru TERRAMORSI2361 ES M17 M7.523:03:35
18Mickael COMPAS13515 SE M18 M7.43AS PORTO VECCHIO ATHLETISME3:05:50
19Sabrina MORINI1921 SE F1 F7.41RUNNING CLUB FURIANI AGLIANI3:06:12
20Vincent VITANI15316 SE M19 M7.36AC CORTE3:07:34
21Olivier BLANCHER1162 V1 M20 M7.35JUDO BORGO3:07:51
22Greg SUBISSI23517 SE M21 M7.343:07:56
23Jacques VINCE2413 V1 M22 M7.293:09:12
24Guillaume PUCCI2451 JU M23 M7.293:09:18
25Anthony SANTUCCI21318 SE M24 M7.27CASINCA TRAIL3:09:42
26Cristofanu FILIPPI1604 V1 M25 M7.25UNITI ISLAND / ALISGIANINCA TRAIL3:10:28
27Eric ANZIANI1062 V2 M26 M7.16ASSOCIU SPURTIVU A PAOLINA3:12:43
28Julien GERONIMI16919 SE M27 M7.14ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPU BIANCU3:13:13
29Thibaut GIOVANNETTI17020 SE M28 M7.143:13:23
30Aurelien AZAM10921 SE M29 M7.13:14:15
31Alain FOURNI1625 V1 M30 M7.13:14:24
32Jessica MARRUCHO FERNANDES1862 SE F2 F7.1RUNNING CLUB FURIANI AGLIANI3:14:24
33Maxime DEVIS14622 SE M31 M7.06RC ARRAS3:15:21
34Florie CLEMENT2253 SE F3 F7.03TRIATHLON MANOSQUE3:16:19
35Andy VASSARD23223 SE M32 M7.033:16:24
36Marijn DEN HOLLANDER14424 SE M33 M7.023:16:42
37Lionel DUCLOT15025 SE M34 M7.013:16:45
38Pascal COLIN2523 V2 M35 M7.01PASS COURIR3:16:58
39Jacques CORTEGGIANI1564 V2 M36 M6.993:17:20
40Antoine RIT2082 ES M37 M6.953:18:37
41Romain DELORY2543 ES M38 M6.893:20:18
42Loic FLOREK1616 V1 M39 M6.88CALVIXTRI3:20:33
43Baptiste ABITBOL10026 SE M40 M6.873:21:01
44Pierre Dominique CASELLI1257 V1 M41 M6.84ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPU BIANCU3:21:39
45Baptiste CANARELLI1222 JU M42 M6.823:22:26
46Christophe AVENAS1088 V1 M43 M6.823:22:26
47Camille PIERLOVISI2304 SE F4 F6.75A SANTAMARIACCIA3:24:19
48Remi LEYDER1819 V1 M44 M6.723:25:18
49Sophie COLLARD2221 V1 F5 F6.71CASINCA TRAIL3:25:31
50Cedric BERNINI11227 SE M45 M6.73:26:07
51Christophe CECCARELLI12828 SE M46 M6.68CHRISTOPHE CECCARELLI3:26:32
52Damien PASQUALI24329 SE M47 M6.673:26:51
53Alexandre ACCORSINI10130 SE M48 M6.673:27:02
54Antoine GIUDICELLI17131 SE M49 M6.66CALVIXTRI3:27:10
55Tony BURGUINE12032 SE M50 M6.663:27:11
56Didier DELORY2551 V3 M51 M6.64TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN3:27:51
57Frédéric THUAULT23733 SE M52 M6.643:27:58
58Pierre Mathieu FURNO2574 ES M53 M6.593:29:20
59Maxime FURNO OTTAVJ1655 ES M54 M6.59RUNNING 923:29:21
60Jean Pierre MARCHETTI1845 V2 M55 M6.56ASSOCIU SPURTIVU A PAOLINA3:30:30
61Eric ROGGERONO24410 V1 M56 M6.553:30:44
62Xavier PIERLOVISI2462 V3 M57 M6.55CORSICA SPORT MEZZAVIA3:30:44
63Jean Valere MALFUSON18311 V1 M58 M6.553:30:49
64Barbara CANO1235 SE F6 F6.53A SANTAMARIACCIA3:31:20
65Pascal DUMONT15212 V1 M59 M6.533:31:29
66Barbara VALERY2402 V1 F7 F6.513:31:57
67Rudy DELEAU14234 SE M60 M6.51RUNNING CLUB FURIANI AGLIANI3:32:06
68Anthony DURIANI15435 SE M61 M6.513:32:06
69Herve CORBI13613 V1 M62 M6.51CORSICA SPORTS LOISIRS3:32:07
70Mickael LECCIA25036 SE M63 M6.53:32:15
71Derek COLLIN13237 SE M64 M6.47LUCCIANA ATLETISMU3:33:10
72Paul CHAMINAND13038 SE M65 M6.463:33:45
73Lysiane DE BOIVILLIERS1396 SE F8 F6.443:34:19
74Tony HANOCQUE17439 SE M66 M6.42CPBO3:35:03
75Denis ANGELINI10540 SE M67 M6.383:36:20
76Vincent PICCHINI20141 SE M68 M6.333:38:06
77Freddy CECCARELLI1293 V3 M69 M6.33RUNNING CLUB FURIANI AGLIANI3:38:09
78Kris WISNEWSKI22914 V1 M70 M6.323:38:16
79Evane GRAZIANI1727 SE F9 F6.323:38:31
80Alain ROCHE2206 V2 M71 M6.33:39:04
81Eric BIOLCHINI1157 V2 M72 M6.27AC COSTA VERDE3:40:10
82Philippe TIMOTEI2488 V2 M73 M6.263:40:24
83Oloivier BOBEL22315 V1 M74 M6.22CASINCA TRAIL3:41:43
84Jean François PIRAS20316 V1 M75 M6.223:41:44
85Sebastien COLLARD22417 V1 M76 M6.2CASINCA TRAIL3:42:37
86Chiara FRASCATI1648 SE F10 F6.19HAPPY RUNNER CLUB3:42:56
87Yohann BURELLI11942 SE M77 M6.183:43:10
88Herve HUTH17818 V1 M78 M6.183:43:14
89Fabien DUVALET15519 V1 M79 M6.18LUCCIANA ATLETISMU3:43:23
90Paul Andre COLLI2184 V3 M80 M6.183:43:23
91Maria ARAUJO ESTEVES1071 V2 F11 F6.17SPORTS NATURE PIANOTTOLI-CALDARELLO3:43:46
92Vincent SANTELLI21243 SE M81 M6.143:44:44
93Jonathan PERRIER19944 SE M82 M6.143:44:46
94Caroline PERRIER1989 SE F12 F6.14CA BASTIA3:44:46
95Justine HUCHE17710 SE F13 F6.143:44:55
96Sophie DONSIMONI14711 SE F14 F6.14AS FIGARELLA3:44:56
97Albert LORENZANI1825 V3 M83 M6.09ASSOCIU MUNTAGNOLU DI U FIUMORBU3:46:47
98Yannick GERIN16845 SE M84 M5.993:50:31
99Antoine GABRIELLI2569 V2 M85 M5.93:53:47
100Régis VOGEL22710 V2 M86 M5.873:55:07
101Michel BALSEN11011 V2 M87 M5.83ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPU BIANCU3:56:38
102Alain FERRARINI15912 V2 M88 M5.79CA BASTIA3:58:21
103Virginie FASSOT2593 V1 F15 F5.72AC COSTA VERDE4:01:08
104Sophie FAURE1572 V2 F16 F5.64CA BASTIA4:04:51
105Olivia SCAVINO21612 SE F17 F5.624:05:23
106Eric BLANCHET11713 V2 M89 M5.614:05:56
107Agnes MATTEI18713 SE F18 F5.61CA BASTIA4:06:06
108Patrick BRUEL2536 V3 M90 M5.57CASINCA TRAIL4:07:51
109Charles COLOMBANI1337 V3 M91 M5.57AC COSTA VERDE4:07:51
110Christian CHON13120 V1 M92 M5.564:08:21
111Anthony ROSSO21046 SE M93 M5.54LUCCIANA ATLETISMU4:09:18
112Yann MARCILLON1856 ES M94 M5.514:10:29
113Mireille VALEAU2391 V3 F19 F5.484:11:53
114Stephanie DEMASI1434 V1 F20 F5.48LUCCIANA ATLETISMU4:11:56
115Jean Michel MINICONI CAMUGLIO18921 V1 M95 M5.48LUCCIANA ATLETISMU4:11:56
116Joseph TRUDDAIU23814 V2 M96 M5.46CORSICA RUN X TREM4:12:52
117Nathalie ARGENTI2475 V1 F21 F5.434:14:07
118Laurent NATALI1938 V3 M97 M5.43ASSOCIU MUNTAGNOLU DI U FIUMORBU4:14:09
119Jean Pierre ALLEGRINI10415 V2 M98 M5.424:14:41
120Pierre Baptiste PIETRI20216 V2 M99 M5.36GHJUVENTÙ ALISGIANINCA TRAIL4:17:18
121Mathieu MORATI19147 SE M100 M5.33LUCCIANA ATLETISMU4:18:52
122Mathieu PEZZINI20048 SE M101 M5.274:21:58
123Alexandre GAMBOTTI16649 SE M102 M5.264:22:23
124Ange MICAELLI18850 SE M103 M5.26ASSOCIATION GHISONI - ORIENTE4:22:23
125Eric GARNIER16722 V1 M104 M5.244:23:17
126Frederic FASSOT26023 V1 M105 M5.234:23:40
127Arne HERTING17551 SE M106 M5.214:24:52
128Jackie CAPITANI12417 V2 M107 M5.2US CAMON4:25:30
129Jens KRONSBEIN17918 V2 M108 M5.194:25:59
130Benjamin JANVIER21752 SE M109 M5.14:30:26
131Antoine FURNO2589 V3 M110 M5.084:31:24
132Olivier RIT20919 V2 M111 M5.03TRIATHLON CLUB DU GRAND BASTIA4:34:17
133Yann ACIER10324 V1 M112 M5.024:34:50
134Karine ACIER1026 V1 F22 F5.024:34:51
135Christophe DELBREIL14120 V2 M113 M4.974:37:28
136Vincent DRULBERT20621 V2 M114 M4.934:40:06
137Fabrice WEBER22810 V3 M115 M4.854:44:49
138Frederic FRANCESCHI16353 SE M116 M4.844:44:50
139Dominique SANTELLI21111 V3 M117 M4.844:44:58
140Jean CECCALDI1271 V4 M118 M4.78CORSICA SPORT MEZZAVIA4:48:47
141Sabrina SIMOES23314 SE F23 F4.774:49:21
142Marion MOLINIE19015 SE F24 F4.774:49:22
143Laurence PORRUNCINI2043 V2 F25 F4.694:54:20
144Cyril GERIN17354 SE M119 M4.624:58:56
145Carine HOMBERT1767 V1 F26 F4.59ASSOCIU SPURTIVU A PAOLINA5:00:51
146Bruce CALMEL VEZZANI12125 V1 M120 M4.545:04:14
147Jean Luc DEBAILLEUX14022 V2 M121 M4.545:04:14
148Jonathan DESEE14526 V1 M122 M4.55:06:39
149Daniel LARMIGNAT18012 V3 M123 M4.35:21:02
150Mickael SIMONI23455 SE M124 M4.185:30:09
9998Freddy FEOLA158ABANDONABANDONABANDONABANDON
9998Herve BIELLMANN113ABANDONABANDONABANDONTRAIL BELFORT MARATHONABANDON
9998Veronique BLUIN262ABANDONABANDONABANDONABANDON
9998Augustin VIENNE249ABANDONABANDONABANDONRESTONICA TRAILABANDON
9998Jean Claude FINOCCHI226ABANDONABANDONABANDONNONOABANDON
9998Joseph SAULI215ABANDONABANDONABANDONLUCCIANA ATLETISMUABANDON
9998Jean Laurent NAVARRO194ABANDONABANDONABANDONABANDON

BACK GROUP  ALL RACES