Trail de Bitalza / 15 KM 340 D+


63 accounted participants




General classification


Date of the race : 27/05/2018
Departure at : 07:00

PDF RESULTS PICTURES 

Class. Participant Bib Clt / Cat Clt / Sex Average Club Time
Class. Participant Bib Clt / Cat Clt / Sex Average Club Time
1Florent BOULANGER1021 SE M1 M12.02SUD CORSE TRIATHLON1:14:53
2Rudy DOUSSET1552 SE M2 M11.741:16:39
3Thierry DEDIEU1081 V2 M3 M11.27I CIGNALI SARTINESI1:19:50
4Julien GUYET1173 SE M4 M11.151:20:45
5Thomas SION1584 SE M5 M10.94AS PORTO VECCHIO ATHLETISME1:22:14
6Brice SCHWENTZEL1375 SE M6 M10.711:24:02
7Jorge MOTA1491 V1 M7 M10.59LUSITANOS1:25:01
8Stanislas BYHOSTOVYCH1506 SE M8 M10.59LUSITANOS1:25:01
9Jacques Antoine PANDOLFI1471 ES M9 M10.531:25:30
10Romain ANEDDA1617 SE M10 M10.481:25:53
11Pedro MACHADO1622 V1 M11 M10.26I CIGNALI SARTINESI1:27:44
12Adrien PELLETIER1278 SE M12 M10.061:29:29
13Rui TORRE1532 V2 M13 M9.96LUSITANOS1:30:21
14Paulo SILVA1513 V1 M14 M9.72LUSITANOS1:32:34
15Jorge ERVALHO MACEDO1119 SE M15 M9.65I CIGNALI SARTINESI1:33:13
16Philippe CANONICI1031 V3 M16 M9.64CORSICA TRIATHLON CLUB AJACCIO1:33:21
17Bertrand GONCALVES1164 V1 M17 M9.581:33:58
18Laurent ALLIX1453 V2 M18 M9.281:36:59
19Nadege MORISSEAU1631 V1 F1 F9.25AS PORTO VECCHIO ATHLETISME1:37:17
20Dany CHARLIER1064 V2 M19 M9.24I CIGNALI SARTINESI1:37:25
21Jean Christophe LESGUER1215 V1 M20 M9.221:37:34
22Christophe CASALTA1055 V2 M21 M9.14I CIGNALI SARTINESI1:38:25
23Lionel PASQUINI1576 V1 M22 M9.1CA PROPRIANO1:38:56
24Frédéric PÉPÉ1287 V1 M23 M8.97TRAILERS EXTREME SUD1:40:19
25Tom VIENNE1412 ES M24 M8.961:40:27
26Horacio TEIXEIRA1522 V3 M25 M8.88LUSITANOS1:41:21
27Julien PASTORINO1258 V1 M26 M8.85I CIGNALI SARTINESI / CASALABRIVA CAMPERA1:41:40
28Philippe HABERKORN11810 SE M27 M8.741:42:56
29Jean ETTORI1123 V3 M28 M8.73I CIGNALI SARTINESI1:43:08
30Coline RICHAUD1321 SE F2 F8.641:44:13
31Antoine CASABIANCA1046 V2 M29 M8.61I CIGNALI SARTINESI1:44:32
32Eric MEULET1227 V2 M30 M8.511:45:43
33Stéphanie DELOUSTAL1092 V1 F3 F8.5AS PORTO VECCHIO ATHLETISME1:45:50
34Raymond SANTOLI1368 V2 M31 M8.48CLUB OMNISPORTS PORTICCIO1:46:09
35Alexandra FILIPPI1142 SE F4 F8.27AS PORTO VECCHIO ATHLETISME1:48:48
36Fabrice WEBER1464 V3 M32 M8.241:49:16
37Daniel RAMSDAM1315 V3 M33 M8.19ASPTT AJACCIO ATHLETISME1:49:52
38Yan ROCCHI1339 V1 M34 M8.18TRAILERS EXTREME SUD1:49:58
39Emmanuelle LEANDRI1203 V1 F5 F8.13I CIGNALI SARTINESI1:50:45
40Andre SUBRERO1386 V3 M35 M8.09CLUB OMNISPORTS PORTICCIO1:51:19
41Chris PASTINI12411 SE M36 M8.091:51:19
42Hubert FERET11312 SE M37 M7.94AS PORTO VECCHIO ATHLETISME1:53:18
43Mireille MILANI1541 V3 F6 F7.93ASSOCIU MUNTAGNOLU DI U FIUMORBU1:53:31
44Isabelle STEFANI1443 SE F7 F7.891:54:08
45François BALDACCI10013 SE M38 M7.841:54:49
46Madeleine MORAZZANI1564 SE F8 F7.84CA PROPRIANO1:54:50
47Paul QUILICHINI13010 V1 M39 M7.76SPORTS NATURE PIANOTTOLI CALDARELLO1:55:57
48Bettina SANTOLI1351 V2 F9 F7.72CLUB OMNISPORTS PORTICCIO1:56:39
49Catherine DIANI1102 V3 F10 F7.71LA SUARELLAISE1:56:40
50Laurence LE BOUCHER1194 V1 F11 F7.71LA TEAM PURCHETTI1:56:40
51Sylviane MAHE1435 V1 F12 F7.611:58:16
52Richard CIABRINI10714 SE M40 M7.442:00:54
53Sandra BASCOU1016 V1 F13 F7.37AS PORTO VECCHIO ATHLETISME2:02:10
54Jean Pierre PECHEREAU1267 V3 M41 M7.33SUD CORSE TRIATHLON2:02:42
55Arianda PLANTET VUC1295 SE F14 F7.232:04:29
56Hugo SUBRERO13915 SE M42 M7.222:04:42
57Alain AUBRY1481 V4 M43 M7.222:04:42
58Chantal SANDEAU1347 V1 F15 F7.18I CIGNALI SARTINESI2:05:18
59Jean Baptiste GIOVANNANGELI1159 V2 M44 M7.11I CIGNALI SARTINESI2:06:31
60Isabel VIEIRA VILAS BOAS1402 V2 F16 F6.89AS PORTO VECCHIO ATHLETISME2:10:39
61Jean Noël PANUNZI12310 V2 M45 M6.832:11:43
62Cynthia BOVO BIANTO1596 SE F17 F6.772:12:52
63Alexandra BRESSY1608 V1 F18 F6.522:18:06

BACK GROUP  ALL RACES