Course du Ruppione

11 KM 460 D+

Running

144 accounted participants


Date of the race : 25/03/2018
Departure at : 09:00

Class. Participant Bib Clt / Cat Clt / Sex Average Club Time
Class. Participant Bib Clt / Cat Clt / Sex Average Club Time
1Patrick JUVIN1701 V1 M1 M12.5CORSICA TRIATHLON CLUB AJACCIO0:52:49
2Mickael SAUBION2441 SE M2 M12.38CORSICA RUN X TREM0:53:18
3Antony MARANELLI1842 SE M3 M12.3CORSICA SPORT MEZZAVIA0:53:39
4Stephane DEGIOVANNI1313 SE M4 M11.930:55:19
5Pierre Antoine SCAGLIA2234 SE M5 M11.86A SANTAMARIACCIA0:55:39
6Noel GIORDANO2491 ES M6 M11.66a paolina0:56:36
7Johnny LANDAIS1745 SE M7 M11.58CA AJACCIO0:57:01
8Franck GUIDI1652 V1 M8 M11.56LUCCIANA ATLETISMU0:57:06
9Jean Christian LEANDRI1793 V1 M9 M11.36LES CENTAURES DE PERTUIS0:58:06
10Nicolas OCCELLI1976 SE M10 M10.92TEAM AVVENTURA CORSA1:00:28
11Philippe CHALON1201 V2 M11 M10.9CA AJACCIO1:00:34
12Omar EL MAJOUTI4412 V2 M12 M10.891:00:38
13Renaud HUITRIC1694 V1 M13 M10.881:00:40
14Vincent VITANI2387 SE M14 M10.73AC CORTE1:01:32
15Flavie PERRIER2061 SE F1 F10.641:02:01
16Denis PEYRONNET2098 SE M15 M10.61:02:15
17Thomas CASALTA1779 SE M16 M10.571:02:25
18Louis VANNUCCI23310 SE M17 M10.481:02:58
19Cyril PERALDI20511 SE M18 M10.4TEAM U PAESE1:03:28
20Gabriel DELPORTO13312 SE M19 M10.37CORSICA RUN X TREM1:03:40
21Yannick AUDUBERT1065 V1 M20 M10.26ASCEE 2A1:04:19
22Xavier SILVANI2256 V1 M21 M10.2CLUB OMNISPORTS PORTICCIO1:04:41
23Eric FAVIER14213 SE M22 M10.08LUCCIANA ATLETISMU1:05:28
24Frederic LEFEBVRE18014 SE M23 M10.071:05:33
25Ludovic LARVOR17615 SE M24 M10.071:05:33
26David ROSEAU21716 SE M25 M10.041:05:44
27François Régis VECHAMBRE23417 SE M26 M10.041:05:45
28Fabien ROUSSEL22018 SE M27 M10.031:05:48
29Dominique BERANGER1083 V2 M28 M9.95CORSICA SPORT MEZZAVIA1:06:21
30Stephane GARDIOL1547 V1 M29 M9.62CA PROPRIANO1:08:38
31Michel BRIGHI1134 V2 M30 M9.581:08:54
32Stéphanie MATTEI1882 SE F2 F9.44LUCCIANA ATLETISMU1:09:53
33Sebastien MASALA18719 SE M31 M9.44A SANTAMARIACCIA1:09:54
34Sarah ADLI1003 SE F3 F9.361:10:30
35Nicolas RAVEAUD21520 SE M32 M9.35LA VIE DE CHATEAU1:10:36
36Jean Dominique MARCAGGI1858 V1 M33 M9.34A VICULESE1:10:42
37Florian MONDOLONI1911 JU M34 M9.32A Santamariaccia1:10:49
38Guillaume ROUX22121 SE M35 M9.311:10:53
39David CAPDEVIELLE1169 V1 M36 M9.28CORSICA TRIATHLON CLUB AJACCIO1:11:07
40Christophe PACHOT20022 SE M37 M9.241:11:24
41Jean Marc BALDESI10710 V1 M38 M9.221:11:33
42Eric MOULLET19611 V1 M39 M9.19ASCEE 2A1:11:49
43Gilles DIOT1351 V3 M40 M9.111:12:27
44Jean Mathieu PANCRAZI20123 SE M41 M9.11:12:33
45Juliette BIZZARI1091 ES F4 F9.09CLUB OMNISPORTS PORTICCIO1:12:38
46Jean Paul MORETTI19312 V1 M42 M9.06CORSICA TRIATHLON CLUB AJACCIO1:12:50
47Bertrand LODDÉ18213 V1 M43 M9.031:13:07
48Jean Michel VIDEMENT23614 V1 M44 M8.96TEAM U PAESE1:13:41
49Philippe PERRIER2072 V3 M45 M8.88ASPTT AJACCIO ATHLETISME1:14:19
50Pauline CHIARIGLIONE1224 SE F5 F8.86CA AJACCIO1:14:30
51Viviane COUESSUREL1261 V2 F6 F8.861:14:32
52Oceane DUFFAIT1385 SE F7 F8.84CORSICA TRIATHLON CLUB AJACCIO1:14:38
53Jules DANIEL13024 SE M46 M8.84CORSICA TRIATHLON CLUB AJACCIO1:14:38
54Cathy SNAPPE2422 V2 F8 F8.741:15:33
55Nicolas DECARNE24015 V1 M47 M8.721:15:41
56Guillaume GIACOMONI15925 SE M48 M8.691:15:58
57Clément LEMARCHAND18126 SE M49 M8.691:15:59
58Emilie MICHEAU1896 SE F9 F8.681:16:01
59Julien PASTORINO20416 V1 M50 M8.66I CIGNALI SARTINESI1:16:15
60Stephane VACHET2315 V2 M51 M8.56ASCEE 2A1:17:04
61Sandrine SIRVEN2261 V1 F10 F8.521:17:30
62Estelle DAMPNE1297 SE F11 F8.49CA AJACCIO1:17:47
63Laurent PANTALACCI20327 SE M52 M8.4LUCCIANA ATLETISMU1:18:32
64Ange GRISONI2453 V3 M53 M8.38A VICULESE1:18:45
65Daniel LABORDE1716 V2 M54 M8.35ASCEE 2A1:19:02
66Marine LABORDE1728 SE F12 F8.35ASCEE 2A1:19:03
67Pierre Louis POGGI21228 SE M55 M8.3A SANTAMARIACCIA1:19:32
68Aurelien MOSSET19429 SE M56 M8.291:19:35
69Grégory GROSSI16430 SE M57 M8.241:20:06
70Romain GAVALDON15631 SE M58 M8.221:20:20
71Eric GAVALDON1557 V2 M59 M8.21CORSICA TRIATHLON CLUB AJACCIO1:20:21
72Andrea VINCENSINI2379 SE F13 F8.17LUCCIANA ATLETISMU1:20:45
73Madeleine MORAZZANI19210 SE F14 F8.07CA PROPRIANO1:21:48
74Alexis FERRALI14332 SE M60 M8.051:22:00
75Marine LALLIER17311 SE F15 F8.041:22:05
76Jean Baptiste FILIPPI14717 V1 M61 M7.99FUTTIVENTU1:22:35
77Nadege LARGO1753 V2 F16 F7.97LA SUARELLAISE1:22:46
78Caroline HERGOT1672 V1 F17 F7.961:22:55
79Francis ROSSI2184 V3 M62 M7.9INSEME1:23:32
80Alexandre ERRANTI14033 SE M63 M7.91:23:33
81Marie DEGUINE13212 SE F18 F7.88LA VIE DE CHATEAU1:23:46
82Frederic LEBON2438 V2 M64 M7.86LUCCIANA ATLETISMU1:23:57
83Marcio BRAS11134 SE M65 M7.851:24:07
84Frédéric PANISI20235 SE M66 M7.84LUCCIANA ATLETISMU1:24:14
85Isaac BRAULT11236 SE M67 M7.82CA AJACCIO1:24:23
86Géraldine TELLO22813 SE F19 F7.821:24:26
87Bruno VALLS2329 V2 M68 M7.771:24:59
88Nathalie PESCE ARNAUD2083 V1 F20 F7.72CORSICA TRIATHLON CLUB AJACCIO1:25:30
89Salomé CAPDEVIELLE1171 CA F21 F7.7CORSICA TRIATHLON CLUB AJACCIO1:25:40
90Kelly MARCHI18614 SE F22 F7.7ASPTT AJACCIO ATHLETISME1:25:42
91Gabriel GIGES92537 SE M69 M7.651:26:14
92Michele CULIOLI1274 V1 F23 F7.61CLUB OMNISPORTS PORTICCIO1:26:42
93Fred GRAZIANI16218 V1 M70 M7.57ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPU BIANCU1:27:10
94Farid EL BOUALLATI13938 SE M71 M7.57SOFITEL1:27:12
95Prescillia POIRET2135 V1 F24 F7.521:27:45
96Claude CHIOCCA1231 V4 M72 M7.52CA AJACCIO1:27:46
97Sylvie HAUBOURDIN1666 V1 F25 F7.521:27:46
98Pascale TILLY2294 V2 F26 F7.511:27:54
99Guillaume DECOURS9262 ES M73 M7.441:28:43
100Didier FREBOURG15010 V2 M74 M7.38CA PROPRIANO1:29:27
101Veronique XELOT2395 V2 F27 F7.37LUCCIANA ATLETISMU1:29:36
102Marie Paule LAZZARINI17815 SE F28 F7.35LUCCIANA ATLETISMU1:29:45
103Lionel VERDURI23539 SE M75 M7.35LUCCIANA ATLETISMU1:29:45
104Marine SADOK22216 SE F29 F7.35A SANTAMARIACCIA1:29:48
105Isabelle FERRY1446 V2 F30 F7.34TRAILEURS EXTREME SUD1:29:58
106Yvan DORADOUX12511 V2 M76 M7.22ASPTT AJACCIO ATHLETISME1:31:25
107Stephane ALLIOT10112 V2 M77 M7.22CORSICA TRIATHLON CLUB AJACCIO1:31:25
108Nicolas FOLCADE14819 V1 M78 M7.181:31:52
109Ana ESTEVES DE LIMA14117 SE F31 F7.18RUNNING CLUB FURIANI AGLIANI1:31:56
110Vanessa COJEAN12418 SE F32 F7.161:32:14
111Agnès SERGIO2247 V1 F33 F7.151:32:20
112Christelle AUDUBERT1058 V1 F34 F7.15ASCEE 2A1:32:20
113Marlène DROUET GENET1369 V1 F35 F7.081:33:13
114Claire GAZZOTTI15719 SE F36 F7.08ASCEE 2A1:33:16
115Marie Rose HOUDUSSE1687 V2 F37 F7.08CA AJACCIO1:33:17
116Jean Noel GIACOMETTI15813 V2 M79 M7.03CA AJACCIO1:33:55
117Gisele DUBOSQUELLE1378 V2 F38 F7LUCCIANA ATLETISMU1:34:18
118Laure PILLOTTI21110 V1 F39 F6.99LE LOFT91:34:24
119Sylvie BOEHLER11011 V1 F40 F6.98CLUB OMNISPORTS PORTICCIO1:34:37
120Laurence FIESCHI14612 V1 F41 F6.971:34:44
121Marie TRAINA2309 V2 F42 F6.87LUCCIANA ATLETISMU1:36:07
122Regine MATTEI24810 V2 F43 F6.83LUCCIANA ATLETISMU1:36:39
123Florence FREBOURG15111 V2 F44 F6.79CA PROPRIANO1:37:08
124Stephanie PIENS21012 V2 F45 F6.781:37:19
125Marjorie RINATI21640 SE M80 M6.771:37:26
126Marie Helene CECCHINI11813 V2 F46 F6.75CA AJACCIO1:37:45
127Pascal CECCHINI11914 V2 M81 M6.75CA AJACCIO1:37:46
128Isabelle OLIVIER19814 V2 F47 F6.73LUCCIANA ATLETISMU1:38:07
129Anaïs DESCOUT13420 SE F48 F6.67CA PROPRIANO1:38:53
130Ange POLI2465 V3 M82 M6.63A VICULESE1:39:37
131Michel ARABI10420 V1 M83 M6.55CA AJACCIO1:40:49
132Christopher ANNOOT24741 SE M84 M6.551:40:50
133Noelle POSADINO21415 V2 F49 F6.54CA AJACCIO1:40:55
134Marie Christine GRÉ1631 V3 F50 F6.47CA AJACCIO1:42:04
135Elsa GIOIA16021 SE F51 F6.321:44:21
136Diane CHARLOPIN12122 SE F52 F6.26SOFITEL1:45:22
137Alexis MAES92721 V1 M85 M6.181:46:44
138Marina TAMBURINI22723 SE F53 F6.181:46:45
139Graziella GASPAR24116 V2 F54 F6.04CA AJACCIO1:49:19
140Christophe MOTA19522 V1 M86 M6.031:49:28
141Pierre CAGGIARI11423 V1 M87 M5.971:50:30
142Jean Paul POGGIOLI2503 ES M88 M5.8CORSICA SPORT MEZZAVIA1:53:53
143Vannina ORSINI19913 V1 F55 F5.66LUCCIANA ATLETISMU1:56:39
144Helene GALEAZZI15324 SE F56 F5.2AC CORTE2:06:53

BACK GROUP  ALL RACES