Trail de Pietrosella / 21 KM 1100 D+


150 accounted participants



General classification


Date of the race : 25/03/2018
Departure at : 07:30

PDF RESULTS

Class. Participant Bib Clt / Cat Clt / Sex Average Club Time
Class. Participant Bib Clt / Cat Clt / Sex Average Club Time
1Jean Paul BATTESTI2871 V1 M1 M12.52GFCA ATHLETISME1:40:40
2Romain GARCIN3391 SE M2 M12.46TRIATHL AIX1:41:09
3Lambert SANTELLI4162 SE M3 M12.161:43:38
4Thibault GIRE3491 ES M4 M11.77CORSICA TRIATHLON CLUB AJACCIO1:47:05
5Frederic CALLIER3053 SE M5 M11.72AC CORTE1:47:31
6Carlos ACCOSTA FLORES4454 SE M6 M11.64altagna1:48:14
7Florent MAURIN3722 V1 M7 M11.551:49:08
8Régis RICO4115 SE M8 M11.45AS PORTO VECCHIO ATHLETISME1:50:00
9Florent DUSSAUZE3276 SE M9 M11.31:51:32
10Alanu SCIPILLITI4203 V1 M10 M11.231:52:12
11Xavier PIERI4017 SE M11 M11.04CORSICA SPORT MEZZAVIA1:54:06
12Philippe TURNIER4404 V1 M12 M10.93RUNNING CLUB FURIANI AGLIANI1:55:16
13Dominique GUARDENTI3545 V1 M13 M10.891:55:41
14Fabrice SCIPILLITI4228 SE M14 M10.781:56:50
15Benjamin PEREZ3996 V1 M15 M10.64CORSICA TRIATHLON CLUB AJACCIO1:58:25
16Jean Pierre SCIPILLITI4231 V2 M16 M10.621:58:37
17Julien BERANGER2929 SE M17 M10.62TEAM SALAMI1:58:37
18Emmanuelle MORACCHINI3841 SE F1 F10.53AS FIGARELLA1:59:38
19Luc MESLIER37610 SE M18 M10.45AS PORTO VECCHIO ATHLETISME2:00:35
20Fabien DUVALET3287 V1 M19 M10.43LUCCIANA ATLETISMU2:00:49
21Gilles TARNIER4288 V1 M20 M10.332:01:55
22Francescu PIETRI4039 V1 M21 M10.33GFCA ATHLETISME2:01:55
23Pierre MOSSER38511 SE M22 M10.33CORSICA RUN X TREM2:01:57
24Matthieu PERETTI39812 SE M23 M10.27CORSICA TRIATHLON CLUB AJACCIO2:02:42
25Frédéric BOYTARD30013 SE M24 M10.26CORSICA SPORT MEZZAVIA2:02:47
26Sébastien COTONI31714 SE M25 M10.13A SANTAMARIACCIA2:04:20
27Julien HOUDUSSE3612 V2 M26 M9.87CA AJACCIO2:07:39
28Sebastien NOEL38815 SE M27 M9.78CORSICA RUN X TREM2:08:52
29Stephane ROMANI4463 V2 M28 M9.76CORSICA SPORT MEZZAVIA2:09:02
30Etienne PALMESANI3934 V2 M29 M9.75RESTONICA TRAIL2:09:13
31Jean François TOURNIER4295 V2 M30 M9.74CORSICA TRIATHLON CLUB AJACCIO2:09:25
32Olivier TRAMONI43110 V1 M31 M9.72ASPTT AJACCIO ATHLETISME2:09:35
33Jean Louis BENEDETTI2916 V2 M32 M9.622:11:01
34François LUCIANI36511 V1 M33 M9.572:11:40
35Alexandre DE SUSINI4421 JU M34 M9.542:12:01
36Julien LECA36416 SE M35 M9.54A SANTAMARIACCIA2:12:08
37Pascal ANTONETTI4477 V2 M36 M9.51CORSICA SPORT MEZZAVIA2:12:33
38Antoine CORPART31517 SE M37 M9.52:12:40
39Pierre Olivier BRUSCHI30218 SE M38 M9.432:13:35
40Simon GIRAUD34819 SE M39 M9.43GHISONI ORIENTE2:13:40
41Olivier RAYNAUD40920 SE M40 M9.41CORSICA TRIATHLON CLUB AJACCIO2:13:54
42Guy BERNARDINI29321 SE M41 M9.38A SANTAMARIACCIA2:14:20
43Grégory ARNAUD28422 SE M42 M9.382:14:21
44Ariel RISO41212 V1 M43 M9.36LUCCIANA ATLETISMU2:14:37
45Jean Marie PELLEGRINETTI39713 V1 M44 M9.332:15:05
46Pascal MINICONI37923 SE M45 M9.31CORSICA SPORT MEZZAVIA2:15:18
47Frederic AUGIAS28514 V1 M46 M9.28CORSICA TRIATHLON CLUB AJACCIO2:15:44
48Jean Dominique CORTICCHIATO31615 V1 M47 M9.23CORSICA RUN X TREM2:16:29
49Olivier GOMIS35116 V1 M48 M9.22SUD CORSE TRIATHLON LECCI2:16:40
50Karine BODINEAU2981 V1 F2 F9.14CORSICA TRIATHLON CLUB AJACCIO2:17:48
51Didier CANTIERI3071 V3 M49 M9.12ASCEE 2A2:18:08
52Estelle GIACOMETTI3442 SE F3 F9.09CORSICA SPORT MEZZAVIA2:18:40
53Cristofanu FILIPPI33517 V1 M50 M9.09ALISGIANINCA TRAIL - UNITI ISLAND2:18:41
54Laurent GHISALBERTI34324 SE M51 M9.07CA PROPRIANO2:18:58
55Philippe FILIPPI33618 V1 M52 M9.052:19:10
56Stephane ESTEVES33119 V1 M53 M8.92CORSICA RUN X TREM2:21:15
57Beatriz GRANDE RAMA3522 V1 F4 F8.85CORSICA TRIATHLON CLUB AJACCIO2:22:27
58Tom QUEFFURUS40725 SE M54 M8.822:22:51
59Pierre BYRDE3048 V2 M55 M8.81RESTONICA TRAIL2:22:57
60Cyril PINNA40526 SE M56 M8.81UNITI ISLAND2:22:59
61Patrice FABRE33220 V1 M57 M8.81CORSICA RUN X TREM2:23:05
62Jean François BLUSSEAU2979 V2 M58 M8.73CLUB OMNISPORTS PORTICCIO2:24:20
63Anthony LEYBROS4482 ES M59 M8.72vulca raid2:24:25
64Julien WEBER43727 SE M60 M8.712:24:41
65Julien GUYET35628 SE M61 M8.682:25:06
66David BLOT29629 SE M62 M8.682:25:07
67Jean Baptiste HEMMER35830 SE M63 M8.67RUNNING CLUB FURIANI AGLIANI2:25:22
68Thomas GREGOIRE35321 V1 M64 M8.67CORSICA TRIATHLON CLUB AJACCIO2:25:23
69Francois GASPAR34010 V2 M65 M8.642:25:49
70Jean Laurent GIACOMONI34731 SE M66 M8.58CORSICA TRIATHLON CLUB AJACCIO2:26:48
71Fabrice ALIA LAMBERTI2813 ES M67 M8.562:27:15
72Christine DIRUIT3253 V1 F5 F8.53CORSICA RUN X TREM2:27:41
73Jean SACCU41532 SE M68 M8.51CORSICA SPORT MEZZAVIA2:27:59
74Jean Michel MINICONI CAMUGLIO38022 V1 M69 M8.49LUCCIANA ATLETISMU2:28:25
75Francois MANGINI36811 V2 M70 M8.49LUCCIANA ATLETISMU2:28:26
76Joseph SAULI41833 SE M71 M8.49LUCCIANA ATLETISMU2:28:26
77Georges BALDOVINI2862 V3 M72 M8.452:29:07
78Dominique FATTACCIOLI43834 SE M73 M8.442:29:15
79Patrick MEZZACQUI37823 V1 M74 M8.432:29:29
80Michel DESPRAS32435 SE M75 M8.432:29:30
81Sophye SIFFERT4243 SE F6 F8.28CORSICA SPORT MEZZAVIA2:32:10
82Quentin PISTACHI40636 SE M76 M8.28I CIGNALI SARTINESI2:32:12
83Sandra COUESSUREL3184 SE F7 F8.27CORSICA TRIATHLON CLUB AJACCIO2:32:20
84Marc BELLIER28812 V2 M77 M8.27ASCEE 2A2:32:21
85Jonathan CURTI32024 V1 M78 M8.23CORSICA TRIATHLON CLUB AJACCIO2:33:09
86Nathalie GAUTROIS3411 V2 F8 F8.21CORSICA TRIATHLON CLUB AJACCIO2:33:24
87Christelle CANASI3064 V1 F9 F8.19CA AJACCIO2:33:49
88Frederic GEHIN34225 V1 M79 M8.19CA AJACCIO2:33:49
89Aurelie VIVES4365 V1 F10 F8.15CORSICA RUN X TREM2:34:31
90Cedric REMY41037 SE M80 M8.15CORSICA TRIATHLON CLUB AJACCIO2:34:33
91Bruno GUEZIEC35513 V2 M81 M8.15CORSICA TRIATHLON CLUB AJACCIO2:34:35
92Sandrine DELAROCHE3226 V1 F11 F7.97CORSICA TRIATHLON CLUB AJACCIO2:38:05
93Veronique GIACOMETTI3452 V2 F12 F7.95CA AJACCIO2:38:27
94Olivier BELMUDES28926 V1 M82 M7.83LUCCIANA ATLETISMU2:40:53
95Carole SCIPILLITI4217 V1 F13 F7.83CA AJACCIO2:40:56
96Elise DELAHAYE3215 SE F14 F7.82I CIGNALI SARTINESI2:41:11
97Alain FANDOS33314 V2 M83 M7.772:42:13
98Fabrice SIRET42527 V1 M84 M7.642:44:52
99Frederic VELLUTINI43528 V1 M85 M7.592:46:04
100Nathalie MONTI3838 V1 F15 F7.55LUCCIANA ATLETISMU2:46:49
101Isabelle CARLOTTI3089 V1 F16 F7.55LUCCIANA ATLETISMU2:46:49
102Sophie GIUSTINIANI35010 V1 F17 F7.55LUCCIANA ATLETISMU2:46:50
103Dominique VASCHALDE43429 V1 M86 M7.522:47:30
104Sébastien MESSAGER37730 V1 M87 M7.52:48:04
105Jean François GIACOMONI34631 V1 M88 M7.482:48:25
106Jean CASTELLI3093 V3 M89 M7.48ASCEE 2A2:48:26
107Jean Michel COQUELIN31438 SE M90 M7.47ASCEE 2A2:48:44
108Olivier CHASSAN31139 SE M91 M7.462:48:55
109Jordan BERTHELOT29440 SE M92 M7.41CORSICA TRIATHLON CLUB AJACCIO2:50:01
110Nicolas LYNCH36632 V1 M93 M7.392:50:32
111Emmanuel TRAINA4304 V3 M94 M7.38LUCCIANA ATLETISMU2:50:47
112Nicolas RAVANI40841 SE M95 M7.36CORSICA TRIATHLON CLUB AJACCIO2:51:09
113Alain HUSSELSTEIN36233 V1 M96 M7.36CORSICA TRIATHLON CLUB AJACCIO2:51:10
114Yohann BURELLI30342 SE M97 M7.312:52:29
115Tara STRUCK4276 SE F18 F7.29AS PORTO VECCHIO ATHLETISME2:52:51
116Dumenicu ROVINALTI4141 V4 M98 M7.28UNITI ISLAND2:53:04
117Maria ARAUJO ESTEVES2833 V2 F19 F7.28SPORTS NATURE PIANOTTOLI-CALDARELLO2:53:06
118Magali BRODEAU3014 V2 F20 F7.25CORSICA TRIATHLON CLUB AJACCIO2:53:42
119Sophie MACE3675 V2 F21 F7.25LUCCIANA ATLETISMU2:53:43
120Joseph NOCETO38715 V2 M99 M7.2CORSICA TRIATHLON CLUB AJACCIO2:55:06
121Patricia MAURIN37311 V1 F22 F7.12CORSICA TRIATHLON CLUB AJACCIO2:56:51
122Jean Marc MIRAILLES38243 SE M100 M7.112:57:12
123Guillaume HEUZÉ36034 V1 M101 M7.112:57:20
124Valerie NOLIN38912 V1 F23 F7.1Corsica Run X TREM2:57:28
125Stephane AIROLA28035 V1 M102 M7.09CORSICA TRIATHLON CLUB AJACCIO2:57:42
126Christophe MINICUCCI38144 SE M103 M7.08LA TEAM PURCHETTI2:58:05
127Alexandra FILIPPI3347 SE F24 F7.082:58:05
128Stephanie DEMASI32313 V1 F25 F7.03LUCCIANA ATLETISMU2:59:14
129Jauffrey COLOMB44345 SE M104 M6.973:00:50
130Jean Charles PAGANELLI39136 V1 M105 M6.943:01:27
131Paul André COLLI3125 V3 M106 M6.86LUCCIANA ATLETISMU3:03:46
132Serge ANDREANI2826 V3 M107 M6.84ASCEE 2A3:04:15
133Nicolas HERGOT35937 V1 M108 M6.833:04:32
134Jean Marc MATTEI37116 V2 M109 M6.77LUCCIANA ATLETISMU3:06:13
135Cyril LAVANCHE44446 SE M110 M6.73:08:08
136Sandrine MAURY3748 SE F26 F6.63CORSICA RUN X TREM3:10:11
137Joseph TRUDDAIU43217 V2 M111 M6.6CORSICA RUN X TREM3:10:54
138Didier Alain Pascal MARIE36918 V2 M112 M6.543:12:36
139Antoine PARENTI39519 V2 M113 M6.46CORSICA RUN X TREM3:15:05
140Francois PATACCHINI3967 V3 M114 M6.46ASPTT AJACCIO ATHLETISME3:15:06
141Marie Dominique PALMARI3926 V2 F27 F6.18LUCCIANA ATLETISMU3:23:55
142Laurence DUBON3269 SE F28 F6.18LUCCIANA ATLETISMU3:23:55
143Patricia BELMUDES29014 V1 F29 F6.18LUCCIANA ATLETISMU3:23:56
144Marjorie PAMART39410 SE F30 F6.18LUCCIANA ATLETISMU3:23:56
145Adrien FOIX33747 SE M115 M6.18LUCCIANA ATLETISMU3:23:57
146Nicolas EMMANUELLI33048 SE M116 M6.13I CORSULINCHI3:25:35
147Etienne SANTUCCI4178 V3 M117 M6.13CORSICA RUN X TREM3:25:37
148Véronique MARTEAU37015 V1 F31 F5.93:33:23
149Jean Charles FONTON3389 V3 M118 M5.93:33:25
150Jean Louis CONSTANT31310 V3 M119 M5.51ASCEE 2A3:48:31

BACK GROUP  ALL RACES