Trail 20KM - A Petralbinca / 20 KM 1300 D+


153 accounted participants



General classification


Date of the race : 27/05/2018
Departure at : 08:30

PDF RESULTS

Class. Participant Bib Clt / Cat Clt / Sex Average Club Time
Class. Participant Bib Clt / Cat Clt / Sex Average Club Time
1Jean Francois HAUTIN4381 SE M1 M9.18RUNNING CLUB FURIANI AGLIANI2:10:40
2Gregory LEBRUN4512 SE M2 M8.342:23:55
3Dominique MAZZONI3971 V1 M3 M8.262:25:14
4Jean Christophe HUCHE3763 SE M4 M8.242:25:41
5Sebastien SAULI4234 SE M5 M8.21A PETRALBINCA2:26:06
6Bruno GUIDINI4422 V1 M6 M8.1LUCCIANA ATLETISMU2:28:10
7Tomy PLOTIN4105 SE M7 M7.982:30:26
8Patrick JAMIS4441 V2 M8 M7.872:32:31
9Olivier CATONI3266 SE M9 M7.81LUCCIANA ATLETISMU2:33:37
10Fabien DUVALET3533 V1 M10 M7.73LUCCIANA ATLETISMU2:35:17
11Fabrice SCIPILLITI4247 SE M11 M7.73CORSICA SPORT MEZZAVIA2:35:19
12Barthelemy PONCHON4498 SE M12 M7.682:36:12
13Rafal GREBOCKI3749 SE M13 M7.642èME REP CALVI2:37:07
14Sebastien SALLÉ42010 SE M14 M7.63LA VIGILANTE DE FOUGERES2:37:14
15Julien PAOLINI40811 SE M15 M7.62CALVI XTRI2:37:34
16Raphael TRICOU43012 SE M16 M7.62:37:49
17Pascal CAMADINI4464 V1 M17 M7.552:38:59
18Marcin KMIECIK38013 SE M18 M7.492èME REP CALVI2:40:07
19Walter DROMART3495 V1 M19 M7.492èME REP CALVI2:40:08
20Pierre NATALI4066 V1 M20 M7.45LUCCIANA ATLETISMU2:41:05
21Antony CECCALDI32714 SE M21 M7.42ASSOCIU SPURTIVU A PAOLINA2:41:45
22Malik MERHRIOUI3987 V1 M22 M7.352:43:10
23Francis VINCIGUERRA43315 SE M23 M7.31LUCCIANA ATLETISMU2:44:09
24Pierre BYRDE3202 V2 M24 M7.29RESTONICA TRAIL2:44:39
25Leo BORBA31616 SE M25 M7.282èME REP CALVI2:44:56
26Benjamin QUILLÉVÉRÉ41217 SE M26 M7.26RUNNING CLUB FURIANI AGLIANI2:45:23
27Pierre MAGNY3898 V1 M27 M7.22LUCCIANA ATLETISMU2:46:16
28Ariel RISO4169 V1 M28 M7.22LUCCIANA ATLETISMU2:46:17
29Laurent FUMAROLI36310 V1 M29 M7.19PALLECA2:46:53
30Jean Noël COSTA33618 SE M30 M7.19CALVI XTRI2:47:00
31Edmond CLAVEL33319 SE M31 M7.18CALVI XTRI2:47:03
32Stephane DEGIOVANNI34420 SE M32 M7.172:47:26
33Julien LECA38521 SE M33 M7.17A SANTAMARIACCIA2:47:28
34Tamas REPAS41522 SE M34 M7.162èME REP CALVI2:47:34
35Jb DEIANA34511 V1 M35 M7.062:49:57
36Chloe GALTIER3651 SE F1 F7.042:50:23
37 ANONYMOUS 36723 SE M36 M7.042:50:24
38Loic FLOREK35912 V1 M37 M72:51:29
39Romain DE CASTRO VIEIRA45424 SE M38 M6.96RUNNING CLUB FURIANI AGLIANI2:52:23
40Cristofanu FILIPPI35713 V1 M39 M6.9UNITI ISLAND / ALISGIANINCA TRAIL2:53:52
41Jean Pierre MARCHETTI3903 V2 M40 M6.89ASSOCIU SPURTIVU A PAOLINA2:54:03
42Jean Francois MARTIN3944 V2 M41 M6.882:54:21
43Sandra TAPIERO4401 V1 F2 F6.86ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPU BIANCU2:54:49
44Jean Laurent DOMINICI4531 ES M42 M6.86ASSOCIU SPURTIVU A PAOLINA2:55:03
45David MOUYSSET40314 V1 M43 M6.81TEAM EFL2:56:14
46Sergii PETRENKO40925 SE M44 M6.722:58:31
47Stephane MARRUCHO FERNANDES39326 SE M45 M6.712:58:51
48Pierre Dominique CASELLI32515 V1 M46 M6.68ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPU BIANCU2:59:44
49Eric MARIN3925 V2 M47 M6.63RUNNING CLUB FURIANI AGLIANI3:00:54
50Frédéric SIMONI42616 V1 M48 M6.62I FILANCI3:01:16
51Tojo RASENDRAHASINA41327 SE M49 M6.592èME REP CALVI3:02:06
52Ivan KRUGLOV38128 SE M50 M6.592èME REP CALVI3:02:07
53Eric TRAMINI42817 V1 M51 M6.59LUCCIANA ATLETISMU3:02:13
54Gregory ARNAUD30629 SE M52 M6.533:03:53
55Jean Pierre COSTA3371 V3 M53 M6.52I FILANCI3:04:09
56Marius Lucian CIOBACA33230 SE M54 M6.512èME REP CALVI3:04:21
57Pierre MOSCONI44531 SE M55 M6.53:04:33
58Vasile LEONOV38732 SE M56 M6.482èME REP CALVI3:05:12
59Ulrich OSSWALD44118 V1 M57 M6.47LC Tolzer Land3:05:23
60Jaime GALTEIRO36433 SE M58 M6.462èME REP CALVI3:05:38
61Antoine GIUDICELLI37034 SE M59 M6.44CALVI XTRI3:06:28
62Herve ALDOBRANDI30419 V1 M60 M6.433:06:39
63Victor MARIANI3912 V3 M61 M6.43SQUASH LOISIRS BALAGNE3:06:42
64Ronan CHIARI45635 SE M62 M6.42A SANTAMARIACCIA3:06:51
65Pierre François CRISTIANI34036 SE M63 M6.42ASSOCIU SPURTIVU A PAOLINA3:06:53
66Frederique DUCLOT3511 V3 F3 F6.4CORSICA TRAIL3:07:23
67Malika BELAHOUEL3112 V1 F4 F6.4RESTONICA TRAIL3:07:23
68Charles STRABONI42720 V1 M64 M6.36A PETRALBINCA3:08:38
69Charles FILIPPINI35821 V1 M65 M6.363:08:44
70Julien GERONIMI36937 SE M66 M6.35ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPU BIANCU3:09:04
71Emilie GEORGE3682 SE F5 F6.33RUNNING CLUB FURIANI AGLIANI3:09:37
72Jerome BARBAGGIO30922 V1 M67 M6.33CASINCA TRAIL3:09:43
73Justine HUCHE3773 SE F6 F6.323:09:47
74Baptiste CANARELLI3211 JU M68 M6.33:10:20
75Pierre Paul COSTA33823 V1 M69 M6.293:10:47
76Danièlle ROSSI4171 V2 F7 F6.29TRIATHLON GRAND BASTIA3:10:52
77Jean Marc ROSSI4186 V2 M70 M6.253:11:52
78Stéphane DUPOUEY35224 V1 M71 M6.25CTCA AJACCIO3:11:57
79Paul BUISSON31838 SE M72 M6.213:13:18
80Arthur BROSSE31739 SE M73 M6.173:14:34
81Karine CHOBELET3313 V1 F8 F6.17E MUVRE BALANINE3:14:37
82Sandu JIVARONCA37940 SE M74 M6.12èME REP CALVI3:16:39
83Jean Michel MINICONI CAMUGLIO40025 V1 M75 M6.1LUCCIANA ATLETISMU3:16:45
84Steven ADAMS30241 SE M76 M6.092èME REP CALVI3:17:08
85Juliette BIZZARI3141 ES F9 F6.07CLUB OMNISPORTS PORTICCIO3:17:48
86Pierre LIMONGI45942 SE M77 M6.07CASINCA TRAIL3:17:50
87Melodie MONET4484 SE F10 F6.05XTTR633:18:26
88Claude Marie NESME43726 V1 M78 M6.033:18:52
89Christophe MEYNIEU39943 SE M79 M6.033:18:55
90Ristituta KUREK PINELLI3821 JU F11 F6.03I FILANCI3:18:55
91Derek COLLIN33544 SE M80 M6.03LUCCIANA ATLETISMU3:19:03
92Louis NATALI40527 V1 M81 M6.01AC CORTE?D_13:19:41
93Paul Vincent FERRANDI35528 V1 M82 M5.973:21:01
94Nathalie QUILCHINI4435 SE F12 F5.963:21:16
95Andy VASSARD43245 SE M83 M5.963:21:23
96Jean Louis ALONSO30529 V1 M84 M5.94CALVI XTRI3:21:53
97Arthur MONGODIN45246 SE M85 M5.923:22:35
98Jean Laurent ZATTARA44747 SE M86 M5.87LUCCIANA ATLETISMU3:24:27
99Joseph SAULI42248 SE M87 M5.87LUCCIANA ATLETISMU3:24:30
100Anthony ROSSO41949 SE M88 M5.87LUCCIANA ATLETISMU3:24:30
101Jean Baptiste BERNARDINI31350 SE M89 M5.87LUCCIANA ATLETISMU3:24:32
102Paul COLLI3343 V3 M90 M5.87LUCCIANA ATLETISMU3:24:35
103Jean Francois FRANCESCHINI43951 SE M91 M5.873:24:36
104Christelle FILIPPI3566 SE F13 F5.863:24:41
105Jean Joseph NARZA45052 SE M92 M5.86AS FIGARELLA3:24:41
106Virginie PAOLACCI4074 V1 F14 F5.863:24:43
107Dumè FAYAN3547 V2 M93 M5.84CASINCA TRAIL3:25:35
108Christelle COURCELLE3392 V2 F15 F5.81LUCCIANA ATLETISMU3:26:43
109Manuel BECIU31053 SE M94 M5.78LUCCIANA ATLETISMU3:27:31
110Sophie GIUSTINIANI3715 V1 F16 F5.78LUCCIANA ATLETISMU3:27:38
111Nathalie MONTI4026 V1 F17 F5.74LUCCIANA ATLETISMU3:28:58
112Denis PIACENTINI4358 V2 M95 M5.74I FILANCI3:29:08
113Laurent NATALI4044 V3 M96 M5.63ASSOCIU MUNTAGNOLU DI U FIUMORBU3:32:58
114Philippe SELVINI4259 V2 M97 M5.61CORSICA SPORT MEZZAVIA3:33:50
115Michel BALSEN30810 V2 M98 M5.58ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPU BIANCU3:35:10
116Didier DJORANTY34830 V1 M99 M5.57E MUVRE BALANINE3:35:31
117Isabelle CARLOTTI3237 V1 F18 F5.49LUCCIANA ATLETISMU3:38:25
118Isabelle HANOT3758 V1 F19 F5.49CA AJACCIO3:38:26
119Lena HARMAND4557 SE F20 F5.49RUNNING CLUB FURIANI AGLIANI3:38:27
120Sophie MACE3883 V2 F21 F5.42LUCCIANA ATLETISMU3:41:19
121Sylvain DEBELLE34354 SE M100 M5.423:41:35
122Jean Pierre POLESOEL43611 V2 M101 M5.343:44:32
123Eric MONTACLAIR40155 SE M102 M5.313:46:10
124Thomas RENARD41431 V1 M103 M5.213:50:14
125Isabelle CERVETTI3298 SE F22 F5.17ASSOCIU MUNTAGNOLU DI U FIUMORBU3:52:15
126 ANONYMOUS 3862 ES M104 M5.173:52:16
127Celien GIOVANNETTI45756 SE M105 M5.013:59:41
128David PINNA45857 SE M106 M5.01CASINCA TRAIL3:59:41
129Véronique XELOT4344 V2 F23 F4.95LUCCIANA ATLETISMU4:02:14
130Marie Therese LAPORTE3845 V2 F24 F4.95I FILANCI4:02:15
131Amandine ADRILLON3039 SE F25 F4.95LUCCIANA ATLETISMU4:02:15
132Monique BONINO3156 V2 F26 F4.91ASSOCIU MUNTAGNOLU DI U FIUMORBU4:04:28
133Dominique KWIATKOWSKI38332 V1 M107 M4.854:07:21
134Marie FOUARD36210 SE F27 F4.854:07:25
135Nathalie CESARI3309 V1 F28 F4.7LUCCIANA ATLETISMU4:15:21
136Stephanie DEMASI34610 V1 F29 F4.7LUCCIANA ATLETISMU4:15:21
137Laurence DUBON35011 SE F30 F4.25LUCCIANA ATLETISMU4:42:30
138Max TREVISAN42912 V2 M108 M4.25LES GAMBETTES TOULOUSE4:42:30
139Hervé DEROUAULT34733 V1 M109 M4.084:54:23
9999Eric CARLOTTI322DNFDNFDNFDNF
9999Dominique SAMMARCELLI307DNFDNFDNFA PETRALBINCADNF
9999Jean Pierre ACQUAVIVA301DNFDNFDNFLUCCIANA ATLETISMUDNF
9999Mireille VALEAU431DNFDNFDNFDNF
9999René SAMMARCELLI421DNFDNFDNFRESTONICA TRAILDNF
9999Jean Marc MATTEI396DNFDNFDNFLUCCIANA ATLETISMUDNF
9999Jean Marc MATTEI395DNFDNFDNFLUCCIANA ATLETISMUDNF
9999Francois JEUNET378DNFDNFDNFDNF
9999Emile GONET372DNFDNFDNFRUNNING CLUB FURIANI AGLIANIDNF
9999Laure Helene GARSI366DNFDNFDNFA PETRALBINCADNF
9999Paul FONDACCI361DNFDNFDNFDNF
9999Adrien FOIX360DNFDNFDNFLUCCIANA ATLETISMUDNF
9999Felipe DA SILVA341DNFDNFDNF2èME REP CALVIDNF
9999Laurent CECCARELLI328DNFDNFDNFCO CAMPILEDNF

BACK GROUP  ALL RACES