Trail Gravona / 22 KM 1500 D+


121 accounted participants



General classification


Date of the race : 21/04/2018. Departure at 09:30

PDF RESULTS"

Class. Participant Bib Clt / Cat Clt / Sex Average Club Time
Class. Participant Bib Clt / Cat Clt / Sex Average Club Time
1Maxime DURAND2871 V1 M1 M9.542:18:25
2Michel RABAT3691 SE M2 M9.54Bojos team la sportiva2:18:25
3Noël GIORDANO3001 ES M3 M8.9ASSOCIU SPURTIVU A PAOLINA2:28:21
4Thibault GIRE3742 ES M4 M8.75CORSICA TRIATHLON CLUB AJACCIO2:30:50
5Antony MARANELLI3212 SE M5 M8.64CORSICA SPORT MEZZAVIA2:32:42
6Dominique MAZZONI3272 V1 M6 M8.432:36:37
7Augustin VIENNE3593 SE M7 M8.35RESTONICA TRAIL2:38:05
8Patrice BONISSONE2593 V1 M8 M8.31CORSICA TRIATHLON CLUB AJACCIO2:38:53
9Olivier COLONNA2714 SE M9 M8.24CLUB OMNISPORTS PORTICCIO2:40:08
10Rudy DOUSSET FILLIPI2855 SE M10 M8.072:43:40
11Luc MESLIER3286 SE M11 M7.99AS PORTO VECCHIO ATHLETISME2:45:13
12Renaud DOMENECH2847 SE M12 M7.82:49:12
13Benjamin QUILLÉVÉRÉ3438 SE M13 M7.74RUNNING CLUB FURIANI AGLIANI2:50:33
14Baptiste SAEZ3491 JU M14 M7.7CORSICA TRIATHLON CLUB AJACCIO2:51:32
15Sébastien CAMPAGNARO2629 SE M15 M7.69EASYSPORT GALOPINS BRASSAGAIS2:51:42
16Jean Marc MINICONI33010 SE M16 M7.67CORSICA SPORT MEZZAVIA2:52:03
17Jean Marc GIOVANSILI30211 SE M17 M7.58INSEME2:54:04
18Francescu PIETRI3374 V1 M18 M7.53GFCA ATHLETISME2:55:11
19Quentin DEPLAGNE28212 SE M19 M7.492:56:08
20Livia LORENZONI3181 SE F1 F7.3AC CORTE3:00:56
21Eddy LORENZANI3725 V1 M20 M7.28A FURMICULA3:01:23
22Andor DE BROUHNS2783 ES M21 M7.26STAPS3:01:52
23Verena EISENBARTH3762 SE F2 F7.15Tri Saleve3:04:34
24Estelle GIACOMETTI2983 SE F3 F6.99CORSICA SPORT MEZZAVIA3:08:54
25Dominique BERANGER2551 V2 M22 M6.97CORSICA SPORT MEZZAVIA3:09:21
26Nicolas MOULIN33313 SE M23 M6.973:09:22
27Agnes RABAT3704 SE F4 F6.91bojos de muntanya3:11:00
28Etienne CASANOVA2642 V2 M24 M6.89CLUB OMNISPORTS PORTICCIO3:11:31
29Olivier TRAMONI3566 V1 M25 M6.83ASPTT AJACCIO ATHLETISME3:13:10
30Ronan CHIARI26914 SE M26 M6.8A SANTAMARIACCIA3:14:15
31Laurent FUMAROLI2947 V1 M27 M6.743:15:53
32Olivier FELTEN28915 SE M28 M6.68CMBM3:17:45
33Eric MARIN3243 V2 M29 M6.65RUNNING CLUB FURIANI AGLIANI3:18:21
34Veronique FILIPPI3751 V2 F5 F6.63AS PORTO VECCHIO ATHLETISME3:19:07
35Stephanie PIERCECCHI3351 V1 F6 F6.6AC CORTE3:20:03
36Quentin FAVRE28816 SE M30 M6.583:20:44
37David BLOT25817 SE M31 M6.563:21:08
38Lionel MORETTI3328 V1 M32 M6.56ASCEE 2A CORSICA SPORT MEZZAVIA3:21:21
39Alexis RICART36718 SE M33 M6.55bojos de muntanyas3:21:24
40Jean Pierre MARCHETTI3734 V2 M34 M6.5ASSOCIU SPURTIVU A PAOLINA3:23:07
41Camille PIERLOVISI3365 SE F7 F6.35A SANTAMARIACCIA3:27:56
42Charles FILIPPINI2929 V1 M35 M6.333:28:29
43Jean Michel MINICONI CAMUGLIO33110 V1 M36 M6.33LUCCIANA ATLETISMU3:28:30
44Raphaël ROUX34819 SE M37 M6.33:29:30
45Aurelie VIVES3612 V1 F8 F6.29CORSICA RUN X TREM3:29:46
46Xavier SILVANI35411 V1 M38 M6.26CLUB OMNISPORTS PORTICCIO3:30:49
47Alexandre DE SUSINI2792 JU M39 M6.243:31:33
48Anthony DIAZ28320 SE M40 M6.223:32:13
49Juliette BIZZARI2571 ES F9 F6.12CLUB OMNISPORTS PORTICCIO3:35:50
50Annonciade GIOVACCHINI3016 SE F10 F6.09AC CORTE3:36:36
51Sandra COUESSUREL2757 SE F11 F6.02CORSICA TRIATHLON CLUB AJACCIO3:39:20
52Cristofanu FILIPPI29112 V1 M41 M6ALISGIANINCA TRAIL UNITI ISLAND3:39:59
53Jean Marc SANTINI35113 V1 M42 M6CASINCA TRAIL3:40:00
54Marc BELLIER2535 V2 M43 M5.99ASCEE 2A3:40:14
55Jacky PIRA3391 V3 M44 M5.98RUNNING CLUB FURIANI AGLIANI3:40:50
56Veronique DALFAU2763 V1 F12 F5.973:41:15
57Gregori RICHARD30521 SE M45 M5.943:42:21
58Yohann BURELLI26122 SE M46 M5.943:42:21
59Jean Michel CATANI26514 V1 M47 M5.87CORSICA RUN X TREM3:44:42
60François GASPAR2966 V2 M48 M5.813:47:02
61David FRAU29315 V1 M49 M5.81CA AJACCIO3:47:02
62Morgane DEMARE HAUTECLOCHE2818 SE F13 F5.773:48:53
63Laurent CECCARELLI26723 SE M50 M5.71CO CAMPILE3:51:14
64Patrice ODIN36816 V1 M51 M5.62GFCA ATHLETISME3:54:41
65Sebastien MASALA32524 SE M52 M5.62A SANTAMARIACCIA3:54:58
66Sandrine DELAROCHE2804 V1 F14 F5.55CORSICA TRIATHLON CLUB AJACCIO3:58:00
67Paul Andre COLLI2702 V3 M53 M5.48LUCCIANA ATLETISMU4:01:05
68Marina TARRAZZANA3559 SE F15 F5.47A SANTAMARIACCIA4:01:12
69Philippe SELVINI3527 V2 M54 M5.45CORSICA SPORT MEZZAVIA4:02:07
70Jean Marc ANTONETTI25117 V1 M55 M5.414:04:13
71Frederic ZACCHI36325 SE M56 M5.32CO CAMPILE4:08:15
72David PINNA33818 V1 M57 M5.23CASINCA TRAIL4:12:19
73Julien PREVOT34026 SE M58 M5.23I LOVE RUNNING LIèGE4:12:20
74Jean Philippe FOLACCI3778 V2 M59 M5.22CORSICA SPORT MEZZAVIA4:12:53
75Sophie MACE3202 V2 F16 F5.2LUCCIANA ATLETISMU4:13:48
76Johan ROSTINI34719 V1 M60 M5.144:16:40
77Patrick BRUEL2603 V3 M61 M5.12CASINCA TRAIL4:18:02
78Dumenicu GRAZIANI30427 SE M62 M5.06CORSICA SPORT MEZZAVIA4:20:45
79Veronique XELOT3623 V2 F17 F5.06LUCCIANA ATLETISMU4:21:05
80Paul Antoine VALENTINI35820 V1 M63 M5.034:22:10
81Louis SAMPER35028 SE M64 M5.014:23:16
82Frederic FASSOT36521 V1 M65 M5.01RUNNING CLUB FURIANI AGLIANI4:23:17
83Marie BELLUS2544 V2 F18 F5.01ACSA SAINT-AFFRIQUE4:23:44
84Guillaume HEUZÉ30822 V1 M66 M54:24:04
85Benjamin JANVIER31029 SE M67 M4.924:28:23
86Alexandre LAMBRUSCHINI31230 SE M68 M4.88CORSICA RUN X TREM4:30:23
87Joseph TRUDDAIU3579 V2 M69 M4.86CORSICA RUN X TREM4:31:36
88Corentin LECLERE31631 SE M70 M4.85I LOVE RUNNING LIèGE4:32:23
89Camille PUECH34110 SE F19 F4.77ATHLETIC CLUB SAINT AFFRICAIN4:37:00
90Pascal PUECH34210 V2 M71 M4.774:37:00
91Virginie FASSOT3665 V1 F20 F4.73RUNNING CLUB FURIANI AGLIANI4:39:14
92Fabien NEVEU33423 V1 M72 M4.694:41:24
93Philippe CHALON26811 V2 M73 M4.63CA AJACCIO4:44:51
94Johnny LANDAIS31432 SE M74 M4.63CA AJACCIO4:44:51
95Pascal GILABERT29912 V2 M75 M4.63ASPTT AJACCIO ATHLETISME4:45:13
96Clément SEUGÉ35324 V1 M76 M4.594:47:32
97Jonathan ROCCA34433 SE M77 M4.464:56:02
98Lionel JACQUES30934 SE M78 M4.46I LOVE RUNNING LIèGE4:56:05
99Serge ANDREANI2504 V3 M79 M4.45ASCEE 2A4:56:25
100Philippe CANONICI2635 V3 M80 M4.44TEAM PURCHETTI4:57:32
101Laurence LE BOUCHER3156 V1 F21 F4.44TEAM PURCHETTI4:57:32
102Didier Alain Pascal MARIE32313 V2 M81 M4.444:57:37
103Jean Marc MATTEI32614 V2 M82 M4.43LUCCIANA ATLETISMU4:57:50
104Jean CECCALDI2661 V4 M83 M4.36CORSICA SPORT MEZZAVIA5:02:56
105Marjorie PAMART36411 SE F22 F4.35LUCCIANA ATLETISMU5:03:24
106Dominique KWIATKOWSKI31125 V1 M84 M4.355:03:36
107Paul Vincent FERRANDI29026 V1 M85 M4.355:03:37
108Florent LEMOINE31727 V1 M86 M4.355:03:47
109Franck HAYOUN3076 V3 M87 M4.345:03:48
110Laurence DUBON28612 SE F23 F4.34LUCCIANA ATLETISMU5:04:15
111Andrea VINCENSINI36013 SE F24 F4.34LUCCIANA ATLETISMU5:04:15
112Anthony GANIERE29535 SE M88 M4.325:05:24
113Jean Dominique FRITZ37136 SE M89 M4.255:10:45
114Jean Louis CONSTANT2737 V3 M90 M4.08ASCEE 2A5:23:37
115Jean Sebastien GHIRARDI29715 V2 M91 M3.875:40:41
9998Patrice ROSSI346ABANDONABANDONABANDONRUNNING CLUB FURIANI AGLIANIABANDON
9998Jean Charles ROSSI345ABANDONABANDONABANDONCASINCA TRAILABANDON
9998Guillaume MILEO329ABANDONABANDONABANDONABANDON
9998Jean Dominique MARCAGGI322ABANDONABANDONABANDONTRAIL A VICULESEABANDON
9998Lilian GUGLIERO306ABANDONABANDONABANDONABANDON
9998Quentin GRANDJEAN303ABANDONABANDONABANDONAC CORTEABANDON

BACK GROUP  ALL RACES