Trail des Aiglons / 10 KM 400 D+


449 accounted participants



General classification


Date of the race : 06/05/2018
Departure at : 09:20

PDF RESULTS PICTURES 

Class. Participant Bib Clt / Cat Clt / Sex Average Club Time
Class. Participant Bib Clt / Cat Clt / Sex Average Club Time
1Anthony BAGNANINCHI7311 SE M1 M14.2RUNNING CLUB FURIANI AGLIANI TEAM ERIC FAVRE0:42:15
2Pierre Joseph RISTICONI10921 JU M2 M13.93GFCA ATHLETISME0:43:04
3Alain SCIPILLITI11211 V1 M3 M13.690:43:50
4Patrick JUVIN9342 V1 M4 M13.11CORSICA TRIATHLON CLUB AJACCIO0:45:46
5Axel MONDAIN10081 ES M5 M13.050:45:58
6Michel CLAVEAU8101 V2 M6 M12.970:46:16
7Laurent CHEREL8023 V1 M7 M12.89RUN TRAIL NîMES 300:46:32
8Jean Christophe ASENSIO7274 V1 M8 M12.83LA SUARELLAISE0:46:45
9Mounir SEDIRI11222 SE M9 M12.620:47:32
10Ahmed ATTAIBI11873 SE M10 M12.51ATHLETIQUE CLIUB BASTIA0:47:57
11Jean Philippe BOUVIER7695 V1 M11 M12.390:48:26
12Jean Mathieu LEANDRI9494 SE M12 M12.36GFCA ATHLETISME0:48:32
13Hélène DEPOORTER8421 SE F1 F12.35GFCA ATHLETISME0:48:34
14Xavier FONT8866 V1 M13 M12.35TAILLEFER TRAIL TEAM0:48:36
15Pierre TOMEI11425 SE M14 M12.25GFCA ATHLETISME0:48:58
16Etienne TROTTIER11476 SE M15 M12.240:49:01
17Christophe LAVEILLE9467 SE M16 M120:50:00
18Denis PEYRONNET10568 SE M17 M11.850:50:39
19Anthony LALOUA9449 SE M18 M11.83TRIATHLON CLUB NANTAIS0:50:44
20Pierre Gilles ANGELI7202 ES M19 M11.78ASPTT AJACCIO ATHLETISME0:50:55
21Anne Sophie MARECHAL9832 SE F2 F11.78GFCA ATHLETISME0:50:57
22Stanislav BZHOSTOVYCH77810 SE M20 M11.75LUSITANOS0:51:05
23Louis VANNUCCI115111 SE M21 M11.750:51:05
24Marina DEIANA8343 SE F3 F11.71CLUB OMNISPORTS PORTICCIO0:51:14
25Yohann MAZAN99712 SE M22 M11.670:51:24
26Stefane COSTA8212 JU M23 M11.63RUNNING CLUB FURIANI AGLIANI0:51:35
27Pascal BATTISTELLI11767 V1 M24 M11.560:51:53
28Landry GROSSIN9198 V1 M25 M11.52CORSICA TRIATHLON CLUB AJACCIO0:52:06
29Jean François TOURNIER11462 V2 M26 M11.51CORSICA TRIATHLON CLUB AJACCIO0:52:07
30Thomas CASAMARTA79013 SE M27 M11.46CLUB OMNISPORTS PORTICCIO0:52:21
31Denis VAUDELLE11529 V1 M28 M11.46CALVI X TRI0:52:22
32Paul GAETA89514 SE M29 M11.35SCOLA DI PURTICHJU0:52:53
33Anis OUECHTATI119015 SE M30 M11.34TRAIL A VICULESE0:52:56
34Baptiste CECCALDI7941 CA M31 M11.31SMUC0:53:04
35Olivier RAYNAUD107916 SE M32 M11.29CORSICA TRIATHLON CLUB AJACCIO0:53:09
36Marc Francois DE GENTILE82917 SE M33 M11.28ASPTT AJACCIO ATHLETISME0:53:11
37Frederic FAURE87318 SE M34 M11.190:53:38
38Greg ALLIOT71510 V1 M35 M11.180:53:40
39Victor DELARUE8372 CA M36 M11.030:54:23
40Jean Michel ORTIZ103511 V1 M37 M11.020:54:27
41Pierre LAFARGE94219 SE M38 M10.97LA SUARELLAISE0:54:42
42Marc ALBERTINI7093 V2 M39 M10.95ASPTT AJACCIO ATHLETISME0:54:47
43Dumè FATTACCIOLI87220 SE M40 M10.95ORIENTE GHISONI0:54:48
44Laurent THEVENARD11364 V2 M41 M10.9ASSOCIU MUNTAGNOLU DI U FIUMORBU0:55:02
45Gael ZITTE116521 SE M42 M10.880:55:08
46Eric FAVIER87422 SE M43 M10.85LUCCIANA ATLETISMU0:55:17
47Isabelle FRONVAL8941 V1 F4 F10.85KM42 ST JUST LE MARTEL0:55:19
48Igor GIUSTI90823 SE M44 M10.820:55:26
49Matthias STEFANI11303 ES M45 M10.810:55:29
50Alain ALBANO7085 V2 M46 M10.790:55:36
51Steeve DEROCHE84324 SE M47 M10.790:55:37
52Gilles PONZEVERA107425 SE M48 M10.780:55:39
53Mariano ONIDI103112 V1 M49 M10.76CLUB OMNISPORTS PORTICCIO0:55:45
54Jerome AROLDI72513 V1 M50 M10.72RACING RETRO RUGBY AJACCIO0:55:58
55Jean Laurent GARNIER117214 V1 M51 M10.720:55:59
56Stephane BUSCEMI7776 V2 M52 M10.680:56:11
57Jean Baptiste GIORGETTI90726 SE M53 M10.67GFCA ATHLETISME0:56:15
58Jorge Manuel RIBEIRO PEREIRA108427 SE M54 M10.62LUSITANOS0:56:29
59Cindy RIBEYRE10854 SE F5 F10.62ASPTT CLERMONT ATHLéTISME0:56:31
60Alexandre RICHARD108728 SE M55 M10.60:56:36
61Fred DUHAMEL85715 V1 M56 M10.59AC CORTE0:56:38
62Valentin BRUNO77529 SE M57 M10.580:56:42
63Stephane PAGANO103616 V1 M58 M10.470:57:20
64John RIPPLING109117 V1 M59 M10.44TRAIL A VICULESE0:57:29
65Kevin LINIC96030 SE M60 M10.430:57:31
66Petru Natale VELLUTINI115331 SE M61 M10.430:57:31
67Jérôme CAPAI78332 SE M62 M10.430:57:32
68Rui Manuel GONCALVES TORRE9107 V2 M63 M10.42LUSITANOS0:57:36
69Jerome CHARTON80018 V1 M64 M10.39LUCCIANA ATLETISMU0:57:46
70Fabien HERBIGNIAUX9244 ES M65 M10.360:57:55
71Jerome DURRUTY86033 SE M66 M10.350:57:58
72Jean Marc BALDESI73219 V1 M67 M10.340:58:01
73Oceane DUFFAIT8565 SE F6 F10.34CORSICA TRIATHLON CLUB AJACCIO0:58:02
74Patrice MARCHETTI98034 SE M68 M10.330:58:06
75Nicolas VINCENTELLI115835 SE M69 M10.320:58:08
76Pierre MOREAU101136 SE M70 M10.220:58:44
77Guy LORMIERES9618 V2 M71 M10.140:59:09
78Magali GRAZZINI9156 SE F7 F10.11ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPU BIANCU0:59:20
79Daniel JULES93337 SE M72 M10.1CORSICA TRIATHLON CLUB AJACCIO0:59:23
80Manuel MAGALHAES118238 SE M73 M10.1LUSITANOS0:59:25
81Stephane MASSÉ99220 V1 M74 M10.08GFCA ATHLETISME0:59:32
82Olivier CHASSAN80139 SE M75 M10.07EH0:59:35
83Cesar ORLANDAZZI103240 SE M76 M9.97AUBERGE DU PRUNELLI1:00:10
84Cédric REMY108141 SE M77 M9.97CORSICA TRIATHLON CLUB AJACCIO1:00:11
85Pauline CHIARIGLIONE8047 SE F8 F9.97CA AJACCIO1:00:12
86Joïce CARON78642 SE M78 M9.96CLUB OMNISPORTS PORTICCIO1:00:16
87Alexandre ROCHEDREUX109843 SE M79 M9.891:00:39
88David AISSAT70521 V1 M80 M9.851:00:55
89Dany CHARLIER7999 V2 M81 M9.83I CIGNALI SARTINESI1:01:04
90Horacio MOREIRA TEIXEIRA10121 V3 M82 M9.82LUSITANOS1:01:05
91Nicolas DODDOLI8485 ES M83 M9.811:01:09
92Sara DELARUE8362 V1 F9 F9.81:01:13
93Christophe BATTESTI73944 SE M84 M9.771:01:26
94Aurelie DUJARDIN8588 SE F10 F9.761:01:27
95Anthony BIAGGINI75245 SE M85 M9.75BASTIA RUNNING TRAIL1:01:31
96Xavier DELARUE83822 V1 M86 M9.741:01:37
97Benjamin BESSON75146 SE M87 M9.711:01:48
98Adrien LAI LUCCIANI9436 ES M88 M9.691:01:55
99Cyril VOYANT116023 V1 M89 M9.681:02:00
100Christophe CASALTA78910 V2 M90 M9.66I CIGNALI SARTINESI1:02:08
101Jean Mathieu PANCRAZI103847 SE M91 M9.651:02:11
102Guillaume ROUX110448 SE M92 M9.651:02:12
103Anaïs MAGNO9729 SE F11 F9.641:02:14
104Fabrice SCHMITT111624 V1 M93 M9.631:02:20
105Gracien LOYOND96325 V1 M94 M9.61ORANGE1:02:27
106Gregory COLLET81449 SE M95 M9.611:02:28
107Zanssandre SARTI111350 SE M96 M9.58Où QU ELLE EST LA MICRA ????1:02:37
108Guy MARCEROU9782 V3 M97 M9.58ACF CASSIS1:02:38
109Julien SIMONI112626 V1 M98 M9.57I FILANCI1:02:42
110Philippe PERRIER10543 V3 M99 M9.54ASPTT AJACCIO ATHLETISME1:02:54
111Bastien CARACCIOLI78451 SE M100 M9.531:02:56
112Michel BRIGHI77311 V2 M101 M9.52B.M WINDOR1:03:01
113Samuel HEMERY92327 V1 M102 M9.51:03:10
114David DAVINI82812 V2 M103 M9.481:03:16
115Jean Benoit BERNARD74652 SE M104 M9.481:03:18
116Gilles DIOT8464 V3 M105 M9.471:03:23
117Julien PASTORINO104628 V1 M106 M9.42I CIGNALI SARTINESI /UNITI ISLAND1:03:43
118Anthony BARONI73353 SE M107 M9.41:03:49
119Marion PINQUET106410 SE F12 F9.381:03:58
120Stéphane BORELLI76229 V1 M108 M9.38CLUB OMNISPORTS PORTICCIO1:04:00
121Michel PIANI105913 V2 M109 M9.37CORSICA TRIATHLON CLUB AJACCIO1:04:03
122Sébastien BLANC75454 SE M110 M9.341:04:16
123Patrick PERILLOUS105114 V2 M111 M9.331:04:18
124Priscilla TESSIER113311 SE F13 F9.321:04:21
125Loic PARIS104315 V2 M112 M9.3LUCCIANA ATLETISMU1:04:31
126Rodrigue BOIVENT75830 V1 M113 M9.31:04:31
127Louis MARCIALIS98255 SE M114 M9.231:05:00
128Edouard MAURAS89656 SE M115 M9.21:05:11
129Wilfried NOLL102857 SE M116 M9.14ASCEE 2A1:05:39
130Charlène REMY108212 SE F14 F9.121:05:49
131Marie ANGELI71913 SE F15 F9.12ASPTT AJACCIO ATHLETISME1:05:49
132Gregory SALERNO110958 SE M117 M9.09CORSICA SPORT MEZZAVIA1:06:02
133Aurore VALLAR114814 SE F16 F9.071:06:10
134Jean Pierre NASICA102431 V1 M118 M9.011:06:37
135Barbara THEVENARD113515 SE F17 F91:06:40
136Jean Claude RICARD117916 V2 M119 M91:06:41
137Marcelle MAGNAVACCA9711 ES F18 F9GFCA ATHLETISME1:06:42
138Veronique BLACHERE11773 V1 F19 F8.991:06:45
139Jeremy VERONESI115459 SE M120 M8.98ASPTT AJACCIO ATHLETISME1:06:49
140Thomas LANIESSE94560 SE M121 M8.961:07:00
141Didier MEYNAUD MINICONI100061 SE M122 M8.951:07:01
142Ange BOTTAN76432 V1 M123 M8.95RUNNING CLUB BASTIA1:07:01
143Christophe DUBOIS85462 SE M124 M8.951:07:02
144Bruno BLANCHARD75533 V1 M125 M8.941:07:06
145Thierry BASCOUL73834 V1 M126 M8.941:07:09
146Emilie MICHEAU100216 SE F20 F8.931:07:11
147Francis DIMEGLIO118635 V1 M127 M8.921:07:15
148Jean José MAGNANI119136 V1 M128 M8.921:07:18
149Samir RAHMANI107737 V1 M129 M8.92TENNIS CLUB CASONE1:07:18
150Clément MORTINI101663 SE M130 M8.891:07:28
151Jessica MARIE98617 SE F21 F8.89SQUADRA A FAINA1:07:30
152Jean Pierre PEROLARI105317 V2 M131 M8.88RUNNING CLUB BASTIA1:07:32
153Théo GAMBINI89964 SE M132 M8.881:07:32
154Stephane LUCAS96618 V2 M133 M8.88ASCEE 2A1:07:33
155Joseph MANGANELLI97565 SE M134 M8.881:07:36
156Jerome ANGELI71819 V2 M135 M8.84ASPTT AJACCIO ATHLETISME1:07:53
157Stéphanie DELOUSTAL8414 V1 F22 F8.83AS PORTO VECCHIO ATHLETISME1:07:56
158Charles Antoine CANEGGIANI78066 SE M136 M8.831:07:56
159Nadege MORISSEAU10145 V1 F23 F8.83AS PORTO VECCHIO ATHLETISME1:07:58
160Laurent CANAVAGGIO77920 V2 M137 M8.76CAMPO 201421:08:30
161Marcio BRAS77167 SE M138 M8.721:08:50
162Julie ESPINET8642 ES F24 F8.71:08:56
163Guillaume GARDIOL90068 SE M139 M8.69CA PROPRIANO1:09:03
164Fred CORSI81769 SE M140 M8.681:09:08
165Ange GRISONI9175 V3 M141 M8.67TRAIL A VICULESE1:09:14
166Julie FAVIER87518 SE F25 F8.67LUCCIANA ATLETISMU1:09:14
167Frederic LEBON95021 V2 M142 M8.67LUCCIANA ATLETISMU1:09:14
168Alexandre DE SIMONE8313 JU M143 M8.621:09:36
169Marylene MIRAILLES100419 SE F26 F8.611:09:42
170Alexandre ERRANTI86370 SE M144 M8.591:09:52
171Joseph MAGNAVACCA97038 V1 M145 M8.581:09:55
172Thomas BONICEL7607 ES M146 M8.551:10:10
173Kelly MARCHI98120 SE F27 F8.55ASPTT AJACCIO ATHLETISME1:10:10
174Gisèle BERTRAND74921 SE F28 F8.551:10:11
175Xavier CAVIGLIOLI79222 V2 M147 M8.551:10:11
176Jean Luc MINICONI100339 V1 M148 M8.55CORSICA LINEA1:10:12
177Cyril GONZALES91140 V1 M149 M8.55ACF CASSIS1:10:12
178Jean Pierre THOUEMENT113823 V2 M150 M8.551:10:12
179Bruno VALLS114924 V2 M151 M8.531:10:20
180Valentine BONIN7611 CA F29 F8.521:10:25
181Stephane DUBOIS85541 V1 M152 M8.511:10:29
182Fabrice FASOLO87042 V1 M153 M8.511:10:29
183Frederic PASQUIOU104443 V1 M154 M8.511:10:30
184Emmanuelle LEANDRI9486 V1 F30 F8.5I CIGNALI SARTINESI1:10:33
185Cyril GÉRIN90271 SE M155 M8.491:10:38
186Marine SADOK110822 SE F31 F8.49A Santamariaccia1:10:39
187Claire LOZACHMEUR96423 SE F32 F8.48ASCEE 2A1:10:47
188Jean Michel AZURA72972 SE M156 M8.471:10:48
189Richard BERNAUD74825 V2 M157 M8.471:10:52
190Sandrine PAILLAUGUE103724 SE F33 F8.45UCR SAINT JUSTIN1:11:00
191Pierre SACCU110744 V1 M158 M8.451:11:01
192Jean Philippe CORAZZI81645 V1 M159 M8.451:11:02
193Antoine VASLET11684 JU M160 M8.42CLUB OMNISPORTS PORTICCIO1:11:14
194Steven MARTHY118573 SE M161 M8.42Pompier d Apt1:11:16
195Laetitia ALITTI71425 SE F34 F8.41UNITI ISLAND1:11:19
196Pierre POGGI106826 V2 M162 M8.411:11:20
197Patrice CANNICCIONI78227 V2 M163 M8.41:11:24
198Ingrid JOUBERT BOITAT93226 SE F35 F8.321:12:08
199Lorna MAURY9967 V1 F36 F8.261:12:39
200Alison BENOIT74327 SE F37 F8.231:12:52
201Fanny SBRAGGIA111428 SE F38 F8.211:13:03
202Paula SPINOSI11288 V1 F39 F8.21CLUB OMNISPORTS PORTICCIO1:13:05
203Pierre PIERAGGI106228 V2 M164 M8.21LA SUARELLAISE1:13:07
204Natacha ROBICHON10959 V1 F40 F8.2UA LOURDES1:13:11
205Dumenicu BARTOLI73474 SE M165 M8.191:13:13
206Sandrine SANTIMARIA111110 V1 F41 F8.191:13:16
207Michele CULIOLI82411 V1 F42 F8.19CLUB OMNISPORTS PORTICCIO1:13:18
208Jean Louis MATHERON99329 V2 M166 M8.18RUNNING CLUB BASTIA1:13:19
209Jean Philippe PERIER10503 CA M167 M8.171:13:24
210Julien MARIANI96875 SE M168 M8.16RUNNING CLUB BASTIA1:13:33
211Stephanie CECCALDI79629 SE F43 F8.15ORANGE1:13:36
212Christelle VIGNERON115512 V1 F44 F8.151:13:38
213Michel CARLI78530 V2 M169 M8.14ORANGE1:13:42
214Sandrine BONICEL75913 V1 F45 F8.141:13:43
215Lisa FOLACCI88530 SE F46 F8.13LA TEAM PURCHETTI1:13:48
216Jean Philippe FOLACCI8844 CA M170 M8.12TEAM JEANNE CALMENT1:13:51
217Christophe GIACOMETTI90346 V1 M171 M8.121:13:56
218Cyril LEPILLER95547 V1 M172 M8.111:13:59
219Sébastien BOUILLEAUX76776 SE M173 M8.11TRAIL A VICULESE1:14:00
220Guillaume SCHWEIZER111977 SE M174 M8.1AS2PIC1:14:07
221Xabi REINARES108048 V1 M175 M8.09CA BASTIA1:14:12
222Arnaud CLERCIN81178 SE M176 M8.091:14:12
223Anne Laure ANTONINI72431 SE F47 F8.081:14:13
224Michel RIBOT10866 V3 M177 M8.08ORANGE1:14:15
225Sebastien WILLOT116179 SE M178 M8.08ENTENTE LEVAL AULNOYE ATHLETISME1:14:15
226Claude PEYROUSE105732 SE F48 F8.031:14:43
227Nadine AMBROSI7161 V3 F49 F8.02ASSOCIU SPURTIVU A PAOLINA1:14:51
228Pascal SCANVION111531 V2 M179 M7.991:15:04
229Véronique FIAT8761 V2 F50 F7.991:15:06
230François MUNCH102149 V1 M180 M7.98ORANGE1:15:10
231Jeanlouis BOSDURE7637 V3 M181 M7.98CLUB OMNISPORTS PORTICCIO1:15:12
232Veronique COUDERC RASTOUL8222 V2 F51 F7.98CA AJACCIO1:15:12
233Christian RAYMOND TORRESI11898 V3 M182 M7.96TRAIL A VICULESE1:15:23
234Philippe ADAMI70250 V1 M183 M7.961:15:23
235Emilie BESANÇON75033 SE F52 F7.96EH1:15:24
236Naziha BAUWENS74134 SE F53 F7.961:15:25
237Pauline VAN EECKHOUT PAULINE115035 SE F54 F7.92CORSICA TRIATHLON CLUB AJACCIO1:15:43
238Fanny TOMBOLATO114136 SE F55 F7.921:15:44
239Roberto DA SILVA FERREIRA82680 SE M184 M7.911:15:53
240Marina GOMEZ90937 SE F56 F7.91GFCA ATHLETISME1:15:54
241Emilie WROBLEWSKI116338 SE F57 F7.91:15:55
242Alexandre ROMANI110151 V1 M185 M7.891:16:00
243Christophe CHOTARD80852 V1 M186 M7.881:16:10
244Sophie BERFINI74539 SE F58 F7.88AC CORTE1:16:11
245Alexis PLAUCHU106553 V1 M187 M7.811:16:52
246Aurelie PONZEVERA107340 SE F59 F7.81:16:54
247Regis MECREANT99832 V2 M188 M7.79U PAESE TEAM AFA1:17:02
248Hélène TESSIER11323 V2 F60 F7.72LA SUARELLAISE1:17:42
249Ingrid BONZOMS117114 V1 F61 F7.721:17:44
250Gilles MORI101333 V2 M189 M7.711:17:47
251Brigitte AGOSTINI70441 SE F62 F7.711:17:51
252Anne Aurelie PASTINI104515 V1 F63 F7.71:17:54
253Aurelie GAILLARD89742 SE F64 F7.691:18:03
254Antoine MANGEOT97681 SE M190 M7.691:18:04
255Jules Louis ANTONI72182 SE M191 M7.68ASSOCIU SPURTIVU A PAOLINA1:18:05
256Jean Pierre FLORI88283 SE M192 M7.681:18:09
257Wandis LE HUI94784 SE M193 M7.68CORSICA TRIATHLON CLUB AJACCIO1:18:09
258Marie BARTOLI7374 V2 F65 F7.68CA PROPRIANO1:18:10
259Nathalie FICHET87743 SE F66 F7.67BASTIA RUNNING TRAIL1:18:14
260Ludivine BROUILLY77444 SE F67 F7.671:18:14
261Bruno MARCHAND97985 SE M194 M7.671:18:14
262Toussaint AGOSTINETTI70386 SE M195 M7.671:18:14
263Carine MURACCIOLI102216 V1 F68 F7.671:18:15
264Yannick LACHAISE94054 V1 M196 M7.671:18:16
265Julie CORTICCHIATO81817 V1 F69 F7.66SCOLA DI PURTICHJU1:18:17
266Paul PAOLETTI10419 V3 M197 M7.641:18:30
267Stéphanie CHOLLET80718 V1 F70 F7.64SCOLA DI PURTICHJU1:18:33
268Pascale TILLY11395 V2 F71 F7.641:18:34
269Ange POLI107010 V3 M198 M7.64TRAIL A VICULESE1:18:34
270Raphaël BOZZI7705 CA M199 M7.63LA TEAM PURCHETTI1:18:36
271Aline BOGNER75745 SE F72 F7.631:18:37
272Aline BAUDIER74046 SE F73 F7.63CASCOL ATHLÉTISME1:18:37
273Marie Christine ISTRIA9261 JU F74 F7.631:18:37
274Jean Marc JARMUSZESWSKI92955 V1 M200 M7.62ORANGE1:18:44
275Chrystelle AUDUBERT72819 V1 F75 F7.62ASCEE 2A1:18:44
276Alicia CHERENTI80347 SE F76 F7.581:19:10
277Didier FREBOURG89234 V2 M201 M7.57CA PROPRIANO1:19:16
278Laurent FRANCHI8886 CA M202 M7.56ORANGE1:19:20
279Eric AMEYE71756 V1 M203 M7.531:19:38
280Marlène DROUET85320 V1 F77 F7.53ORANGE1:19:40
281Florence BARTOLI73521 V1 F78 F7.53ASCEE 2A1:19:43
282Philippe PATTARO104735 V2 M204 M7.521:19:47
283Guillaume VIVO115987 SE M205 M7.511:19:54
284Julia BARTOLI73648 SE F79 F7.511:19:55
285Claire GAZZOTTI101849 SE F80 F7.5ASCEE 2A1:19:57
286Chantal SANDEAU111022 V1 F81 F7.5I CIGNALI SARTINESI1:19:58
287Pascal GRASSELLI91336 V2 M206 M7.51:19:59
288Vanessa COJEAN81350 SE F82 F7.51:20:03
289Emilie SEUGÉ112323 V1 F83 F7.51:20:03
290Aurélie TISSOT114051 SE F84 F7.481:20:14
291Nicole RODOLICO11736 V2 F85 F7.46ATHLETIQUE MARATHON CLUB AUBAGNE1:20:28
292Elizabeth MADEIRA96924 V1 F86 F7.44TRAILGONETTES1:20:37
293Olivier DESJOBERT84537 V2 M207 M7.39CORSICA TRIATHLON CLUB AJACCIO1:21:11
294Barbara COCAUD81252 SE F87 F7.381:21:16
295Anaïs DESCOUT84453 SE F88 F7.35CA PROPRIANO1:21:40
296Bradley JACKSON92757 V1 M208 M7.32CORSICA SPORT TRAVEL1:22:01
297Jennifer JACKSON92825 V1 F89 F7.32CORSICA SPORT TRAVEL1:22:01
298Emilie FORT88754 SE F90 F7.291:22:16
299Paul DOMINICI85138 V2 M209 M7.291:22:16
300Angelique MUGLIONI102088 SE M210 M7.29ASSOCIU SPURTIVU A PAOLINA1:22:18
301Emmanuel RIZZA109489 SE M211 M7.291:22:19
302Florence FREBOURG8937 V2 F91 F7.29CA PROPRIANO1:22:20
303Sabrina LUCCHINI96726 V1 F92 F7.291:22:20
304Delphine GAULTIER90127 V1 F93 F7.291:22:20
305Arnaud PAPIN118058 V1 M212 M7.291:22:21
306Annabelle PAGANO PAOLI118455 SE F94 F7.23CORSICA TRIATHLON CLUB AJACCIO1:22:59
307Diana COSTA82056 SE F95 F7.231:23:00
308Françoise COLOMBANI8158 V2 F96 F7.22ASPTT AJACCIO ATHLETISME1:23:04
309Philippe THEVENARD113739 V2 M213 M7.221:23:04
310Nevin KAPAR93528 V1 F97 F7.21:23:18
311Regine MATTEI9959 V2 F98 F7.2LUCCIANA ATLETISMU1:23:19
312Pierre GAILLARD89840 V2 M214 M7.21:23:20
313Sylvie TORRES11442 V3 F99 F7.19JS LEZIGNAN-CORBIERES1:23:25
314Carine HOMBERT92529 V1 F100 F7.19ASSOCIU SPURTIVU A PAOLINA1:23:26
315Laetitia CHIESI80557 SE F101 F7.191:23:28
316Pierre SILVANI112459 V1 M215 M7.181:23:32
317Lionel LUCAS96560 V1 M216 M7.181:23:33
318Petru Andria ALFONSI7138 ES M217 M7.151:23:57
319Sylvie BOEHLER75630 V1 F102 F7.14CLUB OMNISPORTS PORTICCIO1:24:00
320Gilles SCIARETTI112041 V2 M218 M7.141:24:01
321Veselina STANKOVA112958 SE F103 F7.131:24:11
322Marie PANUNZI104059 SE F104 F7.121:24:15
323Jean Noël PANUNZI103942 V2 M219 M7.121:24:16
324Helene PEROLARI105231 V1 F105 F7.1RUNNING CLUB BASTIA1:24:28
325Isabelle CLAUSSE80932 V1 F106 F7.09RCV1:24:38
326Marion ROYER110660 SE F107 F7.09RCV1:24:38
327Pierre ROFFINELLA117411 V3 M220 M7.09ATHLETIQUE MARATHON CLUB AUBAGNE1:24:40
328Christophe MASIA99190 SE M221 M7.081:24:47
329Soukaina BENALI74261 SE F108 F7.07CORSICA LINEA1:24:53
330Anne Marie PIERLOVISI106333 V1 F109 F7.071:24:55
331Matthieu BOUJARD76891 SE M222 M7.061:25:02
332Nawelle EL KHOUROUJ86262 SE F110 F7.051:25:08
333Jean Michel MARIE98543 V2 M223 M7.03SQUADRA A FAINA1:25:21
334Arnaud MARC97744 V2 M224 M7.02Pompiers d Apt1:25:29
335Thierry VILLEMUS115745 V2 M225 M7.02Pompiers d Apt1:25:29
336Marie NOUJARRET102963 SE F111 F7.011:25:38
337Laurent BRASSEUR77246 V2 M226 M7I CIGNALI SARTINESI1:25:44
338Anne Rose QUILICHINI107610 V2 F112 F7I CIGNALI SARTINESI1:25:44
339Georges MATTEI99447 V2 M227 M6.991:25:47
340Tristan MAIORE9735 JU M228 M6.991:25:47
341Marie Christine FABRI86711 V2 F113 F6.99CLUB OMNISPORTS PORTICCIO1:25:51
342Ravet RAVET107864 SE F114 F6.981:25:57
343Jean François MARSILY9887 CA M229 M6.981:25:59
344Veronique ROCCA SERRA109634 V1 F115 F6.971:26:03
345Philippa SANTONI11123 ES F116 F6.971:26:08
346Sandye PAVILLARD104865 SE F117 F6.931:26:34
347Adeline FLORENTIN88166 SE F118 F6.931:26:36
348Jean Michel GRIMALDI9168 CA M230 M6.9ORANGE1:26:55
349Mikel ETCHETO86661 V1 M231 M6.89UA LOURDES1:27:08
350Danièle KILHOFFER93912 V2 F119 F6.89UA LOURDES1:27:08
351Emilien MARSILY98792 SE M232 M6.881:27:11
352Louise NJIE102667 SE F120 F6.881:27:11
353Sonia CORTICCHIATO81968 SE F121 F6.871:27:18
354Corinne CAYUELA79335 V1 F122 F6.87CAP D AIL MACADAM1:27:23
355Jean Mathieu CANIONI78193 SE M233 M6.861:27:26
356Marie GROSDIDIER91869 SE F123 F6.811:28:10
357Olivier FRANSSEN89048 V2 M234 M6.8H2R HERLIES1:28:16
358Pauline MOZER101970 SE F124 F6.791:28:22
359Claire DEGRUGILLIERS83371 SE F125 F6.761:28:46
360Nicolas JOLLY93849 V2 M235 M6.761:28:46
361Florian RIOLACCI10909 CA M236 M6.751:28:51
362Anthony RIOLACCI108994 SE M237 M6.751:28:52
363Anne LHER95813 V2 F126 F6.751:28:56
364Nathalie BOTTAN76536 V1 F127 F6.74RUNNING CLUB BASTIA1:29:00
365Sophie ALBERTINI71014 V2 F128 F6.73ASPTT AJACCIO ATHLETISME1:29:07
366Isabel ROSAZ110272 SE F129 F6.731:29:09
367Fabrice OGLIASTRO103062 V1 M238 M6.731:29:10
368Catherine DUMONT85937 V1 F130 F6.73CAP D AIL MACADAM1:29:11
369Valerie ALEXANDRE71215 V2 F131 F6.73CAP D AIL MACADAM1:29:11
370Cecile GSELL92173 SE F132 F6.721:29:18
371Laurence FIESCHI87838 V1 F133 F6.721:29:18
372Alexandra DE LANGLAIS83074 SE F134 F6.711:29:22
373Patrice GRANDJEAN91212 V3 M239 M6.7AC RUNNING SAINT BLIN1:29:32
374Nathalie CHAPIN79875 SE F135 F6.69TEAM RAIDLIGHT1:29:39
375Olivier TEURNIER113463 V1 M240 M6.681:29:46
376Martine TORRE114339 V1 F136 F6.681:29:53
377Elisa PETIT10552 CA F137 F6.651:30:13
378Séverine MONDOLONI100940 V1 F138 F6.651:30:13
379Julien PAOLI104295 SE M241 M6.651:30:14
380Sandrine LENZINI95441 V1 F139 F6.651:30:14
381Claudine BABIN73042 V1 F140 F6.611:30:44
382Véronique YVAN116443 V1 F141 F6.611:30:44
383Myriam FRANSSEN88944 V1 F142 F6.611:30:44
384Michel DALLEST82713 V3 M242 M6.61ACF CASSIS1:30:46
385Dominique BERETTI74416 V2 F143 F6.611:30:46
386Chrystèle JOLLY93145 V1 F144 F6.611:30:49
387Magali KHELFI93746 V1 F145 F6.611:30:49
388Céline CARVALHO78776 SE F146 F6.6LA TEAM PURCHETTI1:30:54
389Bruno TARIOL113150 V2 M243 M6.61:30:54
390Manuel PEREIRA TEIXEIRA104964 V1 M244 M6.6LUSITANOS1:30:58
391Francois GIL90565 V1 M245 M6.591:30:59
392Fanny ALBALADEJO70777 SE F147 F6.591:31:01
393Jean Michel MALBRANCQ97414 V3 M246 M6.591:31:01
394Marie DELOBEL84078 SE F148 F6.591:31:02
395Sandra MARTINS99047 V1 F149 F6.591:31:03
396Fatima DOLLÉANS84917 V2 F150 F6.551:31:37
397Pascal DOLLÉANS85051 V2 M247 M6.551:31:38
398Pascal LACROIX94115 V3 M248 M6.541:31:41
399Melanie GIAFFERI90479 SE F151 F6.51:32:18
400Juliane GILABERT118148 V1 F152 F6.46ASPTT AJACCIO ATHLETISME1:32:56
401Jean Francois ARRIGHI72652 V2 M249 M6.46ASPTT AJACCIO ATHLETISME1:32:57
402Jean Yves KERNEIS93666 V1 M250 M6.451:32:58
403Patrick GUIGONIS92216 V3 M251 M6.45ASPTT AJACCIO ATHLETISME1:32:58
404Aurore NOFORI102780 SE F153 F6.451:33:05
405Fred GRAZIANI91467 V1 M252 M6.45ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPU BIANCU1:33:05
406Vannina ORSINI103349 V1 F154 F6.44LUCCIANA ATLETISMU1:33:06
407Florbela DORKEL116950 V1 F155 F6.431:33:21
408Elisa DOCAMPO MARTÍNEZ84751 V1 F156 F6.391:33:50
409Christian CURNIER82517 V3 M253 M6.38ACF CASSIS1:33:59
410Carole RIDOLFI108818 V2 F157 F6.381:34:02
411Catherine JAURREY93019 V2 F158 F6.311:35:04
412Claire ANTONIETTI72281 SE F159 F6.3ASPTT AJACCIO ATHLETISME1:35:10
413Frédéric ANTONIETTI72396 SE M254 M6.3ASPTT AJACCIO ATHLETISME1:35:10
414Thierry LEGRIS95397 SE M255 M6.31:35:14
415Virginie MOLINA100782 SE F160 F6.31:35:14
416Frederique DEL GATTO PERETTI83520 V2 F161 F6.31:35:15
417Maxence LAURENSON117883 SE F162 F6.31:35:16
418Michel SIMON112553 V2 M256 M6.281:35:36
419Sylvia MELIO99921 V2 F163 F6.23ASSOCIU SPURTIVU A PAOLINA1:36:16
420Alexia DREYER117084 SE F164 F6.21:36:48
421Evelyne FIORI87922 V2 F165 F6.2CLUB OMNISPORTS PORTICCIO1:36:51
422Muriel SOLDATI112723 V2 F166 F6.2CLUB OMNISPORTS PORTICCIO1:36:51
423Jean Paul POGGIOLI10691 V4 M257 M6.19CORSICA SPORT MEZZAVIA1:36:53
424Maryse BOUGUE76652 V1 F167 F6.14UCR SAINT JUSTIN1:37:41
425Lisa LECA95185 SE F168 F6.11LA TEAM PURCHETTI1:38:15
426Sarah EL BOUHALI86186 SE F169 F5.931:41:07
427Monja LESAGE95653 V1 F170 F5.921:41:24
428Nathalie PLEDEL106754 V1 F171 F5.881:42:07
429Erika ORTIZ103455 V1 F172 F5.831:42:58
430Christel NICOLAS102556 V1 F173 F5.7CORSICA TRIATHLON CLUB AJACCIO1:45:20
431Ludivine RENVOISÉ108387 SE F174 F5.651:46:12
432Zoé PIENS10612 JU F175 F5.641:46:23
433Stephanie PIENS106024 V2 F176 F5.641:46:24
434Anne Lise PHILIPPE105888 SE F177 F5.471:49:42
435Elodie FALFERI86989 SE F178 F5.471:49:42
436Serena SIMON8234 ES F179 F5.391:51:13
437Stefanine ALBERTINI71190 SE F180 F5.391:51:13
438Jean Louis DRAGHI85268 V1 M258 M5.29SQUADRA BOULANGERIE N°4 BIGUGLIA1:53:24
439Cristina PANDELEA118391 SE F181 F4.82:05:06
440Laurent POZZO DI BORGO107569 V1 M259 M4.472:14:21
441Nina ZWIEBELHOFER116757 V1 F182 F4.222:22:05
442Stefan WOLFF116270 V1 M260 M4.222:22:06
443Antonie MICALETTI100171 V1 M261 M2.933:25:04
9998Marc CORCHAND1175ABANDONABANDONABANDONRCVABANDON
9998Cyrielle VIGNOCAN1156ABANDONABANDONABANDONGFCA ATHLETISMEABANDON
9998Sylvie GIL LAMY906ABANDONABANDONABANDONABANDON
9998Coralie FALFERI868ABANDONABANDONABANDONABANDON
9998Catherine DELAYE839ABANDONABANDONABANDONABANDON
9998Marie CECCALDI795ABANDONABANDONABANDONABANDON

BACK GROUP  ALL RACES