Trail Napoléon Classic / 23.5 KM 1200 D+


366 accounted participants



General classification


Date of the race : 06/05/2018
Departure at : 07:00

PDF RESULTS PICTURES 

Class. Participant Bib Clt / Cat Clt / Sex Average Club Time
Class. Participant Bib Clt / Cat Clt / Sex Average Club Time
1Greg CHEVAL3731 V1 M1 M10.692:11:52
2Guillaume PELLETIER5951 SE M2 M10.58ASCEE 2A2:13:13
3Jean Francois HAUTIN4842 SE M3 M10.482:14:30
4Lilian GUGLIERO4771 ES M4 M10.172:18:42
5Mickael SAUBION6603 SE M5 M10.17CORSICA RUN X TREM2:18:42
6Herve CLAUDEL3782 V1 M6 M9.97COHM2:21:25
7Régis RICO6404 SE M7 M9.88AS PORTO VECCHIO ATHLETISME2:22:46
8Christophe PERRIN6015 SE M8 M9.73MIL PATTES VITRE2:24:59
9Yves MAINOS5316 SE M9 M9.72GFCA ATHLETISME2:25:04
10Franck GUIDI4783 V1 M10 M9.51LUCCIANA ATLETISMU2:28:19
11Damien MARTIN5437 SE M11 M9.48TEAM VULCA RAID2:28:45
12Bastien GUZMAN4828 SE M12 M9.42GFCA ATHLETISME2:29:45
13Nicolas BENEDETTI3264 V1 M13 M9.42AS PORTO VECCHIO ATHLETISME2:29:45
14Vincent PERUZZO6039 SE M14 M9.4GFCA ATHLETISME2:30:01
15Jean Pierre SCIPILLITI6621 V2 M15 M9.352:30:46
16Lee Manuel GAGNON4485 V1 M16 M9.25LA CLINIQUE DU COUREUR2:32:28
17Camille LONGIS52310 SE M17 M9.12:34:52
18Francescu PIETRI6106 V1 M18 M9.09GFCA ATHLETISME2:35:05
19Jeff LAHET5027 V1 M19 M8.922:38:01
20Remy PAILLAUGUE5838 V1 M20 M8.92UCR SAINT JUSTIN2:38:02
21Mathieu CESARANO3679 V1 M21 M8.92LA TEAM PURCHETTI2:38:04
22Aurelien ARCIS31211 SE M22 M8.912:38:18
23Cristian SEVILLA MESTRE66712 SE M23 M8.882:38:49
24Sébastien ROUSSIGNE65113 SE M24 M8.85CORSICA SPORTS LOISIRS GENDARMERIE2:39:22
25Rapahel TRICOU68114 SE M25 M8.742:41:18
26Guillaume PRIETO62810 V1 M26 M8.742:41:18
27Luc MESLIER51015 SE M27 M8.72AS PORTO VECCHIO ATHLETISME2:41:38
28Laurent LOVICHI52611 V1 M28 M8.72TRAILERS EXTREME SUD2:41:38
29José EVANGELISTI4282 V2 M29 M8.65ASCEE 2A2:42:59
30Eddy LORENZANI52412 V1 M30 M8.62SALOMON2:43:34
31Florian RICHERMOZ63916 SE M31 M8.612:43:47
32Damien SEBILEAU66317 SE M32 M8.6TêTE D OR RUNNERS2:44:01
33Paul CAZAUX36418 SE M33 M8.592:44:07
34Jean Philippe VAISSE68519 SE M34 M8.572:44:27
35Jean Louis BENEDETTI3253 V2 M35 M8.562:44:47
36Julie MARINI5411 SE F1 F8.51RUNNING CLUB FURIANI AGLIANI2:45:46
37Jean Marc GIOVANSILI46320 SE M36 M8.47INSEME2:46:27
38François LUCIANI52813 V1 M37 M8.42:47:57
39Ludovic MANGEL53614 V1 M38 M8.37CAHM CORNIMONT2:48:25
40François GELMINI45521 SE M39 M8.34EH2:49:09
41Quentin FAVRE43122 SE M40 M8.342:49:09
42Léa FILIPPI4382 SE F2 F8.32:49:47
43Didier SABATHÉ65215 V1 M41 M8.3CLUB OMNISPORTS PORTICCIO2:49:48
44Flavie PERRIER6003 SE F3 F8.32:49:53
45Jean Marc CALLARIS35416 V1 M42 M8.29AS PORTO VECCHIO ATHLETISME2:49:59
46Karine BODINEAU3361 V1 F4 F8.28CORSICA TRIATHLON CLUB AJACCIO2:50:17
47Laurent FUMAROLI44617 V1 M43 M8.262:50:46
48Marcel BARELLI31718 V1 M44 M8.23XRUN2:51:21
49Hugo KAISER49723 SE M45 M8.2AS2PIC2:51:57
50Stephane ALONZO30624 SE M46 M8.19A SANTAMARIACCIA2:52:10
51Jean Marie PELLEGRINETTI59419 V1 M47 M8.112:53:57
52Alain SILVA66920 V1 M48 M8.08MENERBES Running2:54:32
53Guy BERNARDINI32925 SE M49 M8.08A SANTAMARIACCIA2:54:35
54Patrick VEGA69121 V1 M50 M8.072:54:44
55Lionel MORETTI57022 V1 M51 M8.04ASCEE 2A2:55:28
56Alexandre DESUSINI4121 JU M52 M8.01CORSICA RUN X TREM2:56:03
57Frédéric RICHARD63723 V1 M53 M7.98COHM2:56:39
58Michel DESPRAS41126 SE M54 M7.962:57:03
59Jerome BONHOMME33724 V1 M55 M7.91TEAM AIXAM2:58:09
60Frederic SEVIN66825 V1 M56 M7.9ASCEE 2A2:58:28
61Jean Yves LOLLI6454 V2 M57 M7.9ALPANA2:58:32
62Julien VILMAIN69727 SE M58 M7.882:58:54
63Magali OHLMANN5802 V1 F5 F7.87GFCA ATHLETISME2:59:04
64Nicolas CAPPONI35728 SE M59 M7.87RUNNING CLUB FURIANI AGLIANI2:59:11
65Ronan CHIARI37429 SE M60 M7.87A SANTAMARIACCIA2:59:15
66Jean Dominique CORTICCHIATO38626 V1 M61 M7.86CORSICA RUN X TREM2:59:17
67Florian RENUCCI63530 SE M62 M7.86CORSICA RUN X TREM2:59:28
68Cyril PERALDI59731 SE M63 M7.852:59:43
69Cyrille BUART34827 V1 M64 M7.84UA CHAUNY2:59:52
70Herve DOUCET41828 V1 M65 M7.842:59:55
71Pierre GUIVARCH48129 V1 M66 M7.813:00:33
72Sebastien TIBERI68032 SE M67 M7.81AS PORTO VECCHIO ATHLETISME3:00:39
73Baptiste ABITBOL30133 SE M68 M7.83:00:52
74Didier CANTIERI3551 V3 M69 M7.79ASCEE 2A3:01:07
75Julien FRANCOIS44334 SE M70 M7.793:01:07
76Hugues RÉGÉ63135 SE M71 M7.773:01:27
77Thierry PISTOROZZI6155 V2 M72 M7.76ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPU BIANCU3:01:45
78Florent GIACOMINI46136 SE M73 M7.693:03:21
79Thomas GREGOIRE47230 V1 M74 M7.67CORSICA TRIATHLON CLUB AJACCIO3:03:56
80Eric MORFOUESSE5726 V2 M75 M7.67ACIGNE JOGGING3:03:57
81Pierre FEUILLY43631 V1 M76 M7.663:04:11
82Malika BELAHOUEL3203 V1 F6 F7.613:05:11
83Edouard SEMEDO66632 V1 M77 M7.61ATHLETIC CLUB PHOCEEN3:05:11
84Alain GRIMALDI47433 V1 M78 M7.56SALOMON3:06:34
85Remi MARCHETTI53837 SE M79 M7.533:07:13
86Emilie GEORGES4584 SE F7 F7.49CORSICA TRIATHLON CLUB AJACCIO3:08:20
87Guillaume MILEO56238 SE M80 M7.433:09:43
88Mickael COMPAS38039 SE M81 M7.37AS PORTO VECCHIO ATHLETISME3:11:15
89Viviane COUESSUREL3891 V2 F8 F7.373:11:20
90Sandra COUESSUREL3885 SE F9 F7.37CORSICA TRIATHLON CLUB AJACCIO3:11:21
91Jean Paul SOLBES6727 V2 M82 M7.34CLUB OMNISPORTS PORTICCIO3:12:11
92Jose FERRI43234 V1 M83 M7.33A SANTAMARIACCIA3:12:23
93Jean Michel MINICONI CAMUGLIO56335 V1 M84 M7.33LUCCIANA ATLETISMU3:12:25
94Bernard ALBERTINI30336 V1 M85 M7.263:14:13
95Stephane USCIATI68337 V1 M86 M7.25CORSICA SPORT MEZZAVIA3:14:28
96Jonathan CURTI54238 V1 M87 M7.253:14:28
97Xavier BELGODERE32140 SE M88 M7.243:14:50
98Dominique PARDIES5898 V2 M89 M7.24ASPTT AJACCIO ATHLETISME3:14:50
99Guillaume HADJEDJ48341 SE M90 M7.24Pompiers d Apt3:14:51
100Philippe MATTEI55342 SE M91 M7.223:15:22
101Anthony ROSSO64843 SE M92 M7.22LUCCIANA ATLETISMU3:15:25
102Sullivan PLURIEN61644 SE M93 M7.213:15:26
103Olivier GIOVANNOLI46239 V1 M94 M7.213:15:28
104Fabrice DELMEIRE4059 V2 M95 M7.21CORSICA TRIATHLON CLUB AJACCIO3:15:29
105Cyril PAPE58840 V1 M96 M7.23:15:42
106Laurent BIANCANIELLO32245 SE M97 M7.193:15:59
107Anthony DIAZ41646 SE M98 M7.193:16:04
108Veronique FILIPPI4392 V2 F10 F7.17AS PORTO VECCHIO ATHLETISME3:16:38
109Thierry BOUVET34310 V2 M99 M7.173:16:39
110Marc BELLIER38511 V2 M100 M7.15ASCEE 2A3:17:06
111Jimmy PINON61347 SE M101 M7.143:17:28
112Pauline GENIEYS4576 SE F11 F7.133:17:47
113Fabien FRONVAL44541 V1 M102 M7.13KM42 ST JUST LE MARTEL3:17:53
114Jacques SECONDI66448 SE M103 M7.12A SANTAMARIACCIA3:18:02
115Antoine RAMAY62949 SE M104 M7.123:18:07
116Jean Dominique RENUCCI63650 SE M105 M7.13:18:36
117Jonathan VARIOT68951 SE M106 M7.1ENDURANCE SHOP DIJON3:18:43
118Julien MARCHETTI39552 SE M107 M7.083:19:06
119Jean Marc LOULIER52542 V1 M108 M7.083:19:13
120Marie Laure DENECHAUD4097 SE F12 F7.073:19:18
121Arthur BROSSE34453 SE M109 M7.073:19:18
122Grégory LECLUSE51443 V1 M110 M7.073:19:20
123Pascale PONS6233 V2 F13 F7.073:19:27
124Stephane GARDIOL45144 V1 M111 M7.063:19:43
125Nicolas PERRIN60245 V1 M112 M7.04CAF LA BRESSAUDE3:20:09
126Jerome GUITTON48012 V2 M113 M7.043:20:09
127Capucine HUBERT4868 SE F14 F7.04AC BARENTIN3:20:13
128Sandrine DELAROCHE4014 V1 F15 F7.04CORSICA TRIATHLON CLUB AJACCIO3:20:14
129Laurent CABEZA35154 SE M114 M7.043:20:14
130Richard GASPARI45213 V2 M115 M7.03ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPU BIANCU3:20:28
131Olivier LEBOUDOUIL51314 V2 M116 M7.033:20:32
132Patrice ALESSANDRI3042 V3 M117 M7.03RUNNING CLUB FURIANI AGLIANI3:20:37
133Nathalie GAUTROIS4534 V2 F16 F7.01CORSICA TRIATHLON CLUB AJACCIO3:21:09
134Thibaud PINSON61455 SE M118 M7.01I FILANCI3:21:11
135Petrus GHERING46046 V1 M119 M6.98LOPERSGROEP ARCEN-LOMM-VELDEN3:22:03
136Jean Michel CATANI36347 V1 M120 M6.97CORSICA RUN X TREM3:22:14
137Russell FREEMAN44456 SE M121 M6.973:22:22
138Adrien REGNIER63257 SE M122 M6.963:22:34
139Lysiane DE BOISVILLIERS3969 SE F17 F6.963:22:36
140Mickael KHELIFI49958 SE M123 M6.943:23:03
141Frédéric VELLUTINI69248 V1 M124 M6.913:24:03
142Antoine MANENTI53549 V1 M125 M6.93:24:21
143Pierre POMES6193 V3 M126 M6.89UA LOURDES3:24:44
144Laura BERAGUAS32710 SE F18 F6.88RUNNING CLUB FURIANI AGLIANI3:24:57
145Louis SAMPER65459 SE M127 M6.883:25:03
146Stephane DUPOUEY42250 V1 M128 M6.87CORSICA TRIATHLON CLUB AJACCIO3:25:08
147Celine BRUN34611 SE F19 F6.83:27:16
148Patrick MEZZACQUI56051 V1 M129 M6.8CORSICA RUN X TREM3:27:25
149Aurelie VIVES5545 V1 F20 F6.79CORSICA RUN X TREM3:27:42
150Pierre Maxime GOURVENNEC46960 SE M130 M6.773:28:24
151Marc Aurele ARMANI31461 SE M131 M6.763:28:32
152Olivier PALANDRI58462 SE M132 M6.763:28:35
153Nicolas SANCHEZ65652 V1 M133 M6.753:28:45
154Philippe SELVINI66515 V2 M134 M6.75CORSICA SPORT MEZZAVIA3:28:50
155Frederic RECTON63053 V1 M135 M6.75Pompiers d Apt3:28:55
156Sophie DONSIMONI41712 SE F21 F6.73AS FIGARELLA3:29:24
157Mickael ROSSI42763 SE M136 M6.723:29:49
158Thomas SION67164 SE M137 M6.713:30:06
159Nicolas DECARNE39954 V1 M138 M6.73:30:34
160Christophe BERNARDINI32865 SE M139 M6.69ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPU BIANCU3:30:40
161Olivier CARLI35816 V2 M140 M6.69ASPTT AJACCIO ATHLETISME3:30:46
162Vanessa GIRARDET46413 SE F22 F6.68CA PROPRIANO3:31:05
163Evgeniia MASSON54814 SE F23 F6.673:31:20
164Marc STOULIG67655 V1 M141 M6.673:31:25
165Jean Ange LECA67966 SE M142 M6.673:31:26
166Emmanuel DESVAUX41356 V1 M143 M6.643:32:14
167Nathalie MAYEUX DUBERNET55615 SE F24 F6.643:32:15
168Jean Luc VANNUCHI68757 V1 M144 M6.643:32:20
169Eric GALANAKIS45017 V2 M145 M6.64AIX ATHLE PROVENCE3:32:22
170Damien CHAMPON37067 SE M146 M6.633:32:47
171Xavier DEVIS4142 JU M147 M6.623:33:04
172Christine DUMAS4205 V2 F25 F6.623:33:06
173Philippe MASSONI54958 V1 M148 M6.59CORSICA SPORT MEZZAVIA3:33:50
174Alexandre ZAIDI70068 SE M149 M6.58EOGN MELUN3:34:20
175Pierre CHERADAME37269 SE M150 M6.58EOGN MELUN3:34:20
176Johan ROSTINI64959 V1 M151 M6.573:34:35
177Alexandre SANTONACCI65718 V2 M152 M6.563:34:48
178Cyril BODDAERT33570 SE M153 M6.563:35:01
179Arnaud LENA51560 V1 M154 M6.55A SANTAMARIACCIA3:35:07
180Jean Louis CINQUI37619 V2 M155 M6.533:36:01
181Stephane MASIA54671 SE M156 M6.52GFCA ATHLETISME3:36:21
182Diane POZZO DI BORGO62716 SE F26 F6.513:36:26
183Sylvie AMMANNATI3076 V1 F27 F6.513:36:26
184Jean Philippe DA COSTA39261 V1 M157 M6.53:36:57
185Paul Denis AGOSTINI30220 V2 M158 M6.5BASTIA RUNNING TRAIL3:37:03
186Paul Antoine VALENTINI68662 V1 M159 M6.493:37:09
187Gaetan GOMBART46872 SE M160 M6.493:37:10
188Alexandra FILIPPI43717 SE F28 F6.48AS PORTO VECCHIO ATHLETISME3:37:40
189Carole GRANDJACQUOT4707 V1 F29 F6.48ROSHEIM RUNNING3:37:40
190Bernard VARIOT6884 V3 M161 M6.47ENDURANCE SHOP DIJON3:37:48
191Dominique VASCHALDE69063 V1 M162 M6.463:38:12
192Fanny GIUSTI46518 SE F30 F6.46I FILANCI3:38:22
193Denis PIACENTINI60821 V2 M163 M6.46I FILANCI3:38:22
194Florent COMPAIN37964 V1 M164 M6.463:38:23
195Alexandre LEANDRI51173 SE M165 M6.453:38:45
196Sauveur NICOLAS57722 V2 M166 M6.41CORSICA TRIATHLON CLUB AJACCIO3:40:06
197Jean Marc MATTEI55223 V2 M167 M6.39LUCCIANA ATLETISMU3:40:40
198Anne Sophie AUBRIOT31519 SE F31 F6.37LA RONDE DE CHAVANOD3:41:24
199Pascal GANET42424 V2 M168 M6.36CLUB OMNISPORTS PORTICCIO3:41:33
200Frederique SOREL6748 V1 F32 F6.36UA CHAUNY3:41:38
201Olivier BOUCHER33865 V1 M169 M6.353:42:11
202Julia VISCONTI67320 SE F33 F6.34A SANTAMARIACCIA3:42:26
203Patrick BRUEL3455 V3 M170 M6.34CASINCA TRAIL3:42:27
204Olivier MALAMAIRE53366 V1 M171 M6.343:42:33
205Camille BELLON32321 SE F34 F6.343:42:34
206Sylvain DELHAYE40467 V1 M172 M6.33UA CHAUNY3:42:35
207Justine CORBEL38422 SE F35 F6.333:42:43
208Jean Marie BIAUNIÉ33325 V2 M173 M6.28CAM VALLéE DU CHER-CONTROIS3:44:31
209Olivier COQUILLARD38368 V1 M174 M6.28SUD CORSE TRIATHLON3:44:42
210Danielle GRUSZKA4756 V2 F36 F6.27BOULIAC SPORT PLAISIR3:44:48
211Aliea CLARK37723 SE F37 F6.263:45:09
212Christopher ANNOOT31074 SE M175 M6.223:46:37
213Julien MONFORT56675 SE M176 M6.23:47:25
214Thierry DUCLAUX4196 V3 M177 M6.23:47:30
215Jeanne ROUDET6507 V2 F38 F6.23:47:30
216Xavier POGGIOLI61826 V2 M178 M6.2CORSICA SPORT MEZZAVIA3:47:32
217Dominique BERVILY ITASSE33076 SE M179 M6.19LA TEAM PURCHETTI3:47:39
218Agnès GALANAKIS4499 V1 F39 F6.15AIX ATHLE PROVENCE3:49:08
219Martial MORETTI57177 SE M180 M6.153:49:16
220Laurent PONCET62227 V2 M181 M6.143:49:32
221Gorvel MICKAEL56178 SE M182 M6.14Pompiers d Apt3:49:45
222Jean Michel CHABRAN36979 SE M183 M6.14Pompiers d Apt3:49:46
223Romain JOUVAL49680 SE M184 M6.14Pompiers d Apt3:49:47
224Petru BIHET33481 SE M185 M6.13USB3:50:05
225Joseph TRUDDAIU68228 V2 M186 M6.12CORSICA RUN X TREM3:50:33
226Josee CUMBO3918 V2 F40 F6.11AS FIGARELLA3:50:45
227Nathalie HUGON49010 V1 F41 F6.11MONTARDON D ACHILLE3:50:51
228Alain ROCCHI64482 SE M187 M6.09A SQUADRA TREMENDA DI U MACCHIONE3:51:32
229Jean Charles PAGANELLI58269 V1 M188 M6.083:51:45
230Did MED55770 V1 M189 M6.08FIGOLU ENDURANCE TEAM3:51:50
231Alice REGNIER63324 SE F42 F6.073:52:23
232Cyrille CAPERAN35671 V1 M190 M6.073:52:26
233Dominique SALASCA65372 V1 M191 M6.073:52:26
234Camille LAGUARDIA50129 V2 M192 M6.063:52:31
235Celine CABANEL34911 V1 F43 F6.05SM MOUTROUGE3:52:56
236Eric MARCHAND53773 V1 M193 M6.05RUNNING éVASION 953:52:57
237Georges MARCOS53930 V2 M194 M6.053:53:12
238Sophie MACE5299 V2 F44 F6.03LUCCIANA ATLETISMU3:53:40
239Sophie HUYART49125 SE F45 F6.023:54:07
240Veronique TERRASSON67710 V2 F46 F6.023:54:18
241Laetitia SCHIRCH66126 SE F47 F6.01DARE2TRI / UNITI ISLAND3:54:45
242Laurent GUINEL JUSTOME47974 V1 M195 M6.013:54:48
243Pascale BOURNAZEL34211 V2 F48 F6LUCCIANA ATLETISMU3:54:59
244Sophie GIUSTINIANI46612 V1 F49 F6LUCCIANA ATLETISMU3:55:01
245Jean Louis LEBLATIER5127 V3 M196 M63:55:11
246Charles Henri DELOBEL40683 SE M197 M5.993:55:21
247Olivier DESANTI41031 V2 M198 M5.993:55:31
248Jean Louis PIERAGGI60932 V2 M199 M5.99SUD CORSE TRIATHLON3:55:32
249Farid ARAB31175 V1 M200 M5.983:55:37
250Dino DE LUCIA39833 V2 M201 M5.973:56:09
251Dumenicu GRAZIANI47184 SE M202 M5.96CORSICA SPORT MEZZAVIA3:56:40
252Olivier LE BRIS50785 SE M203 M5.94COURIR à BOURG BLANC3:57:14
253Loic PAVILLARD59176 V1 M204 M5.943:57:21
254Herve BOURGAULT34186 SE M205 M5.943:57:34
255Christophe DE FENOYL39787 SE M206 M5.933:57:36
256Pierre Eddy SASTRE65988 SE M207 M5.933:57:37
257Nadege LARGO50512 V2 F50 F5.93LA SUARELLAISE3:57:37
258Cyril PANTEL58777 V1 M208 M5.933:57:38
259Jean Sebastien LUCCIONI52778 V1 M209 M5.93LA TEAM PURCHETTI3:57:51
260Jean Pierre DUMONT42134 V2 M210 M5.92CAP D AIL MACADAM3:58:00
261Didier GRUSZKA47635 V2 M211 M5.92ASCEA3:58:05
262Thierry LHER51936 V2 M212 M5.923:58:09
263Patrice OSETE58179 V1 M213 M5.923:58:09
264Thomas CHASSEUIL37189 SE M214 M5.923:58:12
265Marjorie PAMART58627 SE F51 F5.91LUCCIANA ATLETISMU3:58:27
266Gérard PEYROUSE6058 V3 M215 M5.913:58:30
267Claudine BARRERE3181 V3 F52 F5.913:58:34
268Jean Pierre MEJEAN5589 V3 M216 M5.86ASPTT AJACCIO ATHLETISME4:00:30
269Laurent DEVLETIAN41580 V1 M217 M5.864:00:41
270Stéphanie SAMPER65528 SE F53 F5.86AC CORTE4:00:44
271Houaria ROUANE64613 V2 F54 F5.854:00:56
272Antoine MAESTRATI53037 V2 M218 M5.834:01:43
273Santu PASQUALAGGI57438 V2 M219 M5.83A SANTAMARIACCIA4:01:43
274Paul MURACCIOLE57539 V2 M220 M5.834:01:43
275Nicolas BADETTI31690 SE M221 M5.834:01:44
276Flore ROBERT64229 SE F55 F5.79ENDURANCE SHOP DIJON4:03:28
277Jonathan LE COMPES50891 SE M222 M5.74CORSICA RUN X TREM4:05:30
278Julien WEBER69892 SE M223 M5.744:05:33
279Fabrice MARTINI54481 V1 M224 M5.744:05:33
280Adrien CERVETTI36693 SE M225 M5.744:05:39
281Alice FABRE42930 SE F56 F5.694:07:49
282Bernard MAURY55540 V2 M226 M5.664:09:07
283Stella PETIT6041 ES F57 F5.664:09:14
284Björn Lindsche LINDNER52182 V1 M227 M5.65SPORTVORORT.COM4:09:21
285Claire PEYSALLE60613 V1 F58 F5.64TRAILERS EXTREME SUD4:10:09
286Audrey FIORI44014 V1 F59 F5.644:10:10
287Isabelle FERRY43514 V2 F60 F5.64TRAILERS EXTREME SUD4:10:10
288Nicole PELLICCI59615 V2 F61 F5.62OCC CABRIES CALAS4:10:56
289Frédéric MATHERON55041 V2 M228 M5.62OCC CABRIES CALAS4:10:57
290Sophie ARGOUARCH31315 V1 F62 F5.61LA JOIE DE COURIR PLABENNEC4:11:11
291Herve VETTU69542 V2 M229 M5.61CAP D AIL MACADAM4:11:15
292Michel COUDERC38743 V2 M230 M5.61ASPTT AJACCIO ATHLETISME4:11:33
293Jean Philippe LOIR MONGAZON52283 V1 M231 M5.574:13:18
294Celine PELLARIN59316 V1 F63 F5.554:13:59
295Thierry DALEX39310 V3 M232 M5.554:13:59
296Laure PILLOTTI61217 V1 F64 F5.53LE LOFT94:15:12
297Alix KESSENHEIMER49831 SE F65 F5.514:15:51
298Sylvie PIETTRE6112 V3 F66 F5.49AMC AUBAGNE4:16:57
299Thierry MORAZZANI56844 V2 M233 M5.48EQUATEUR4:17:07
300Eric JAURREY49245 V2 M234 M5.474:17:43
301Catherine DIANI4253 V3 F67 F5.46LA SUARELLAISE4:18:18
302Marie Helene ROMAGNESI64716 V2 F68 F5.45CLUB OMNISPORTS PORTICCIO4:18:40
303Marie Dominique PALMARI58517 V2 F69 F5.45LUCCIANA ATLETISMU4:18:40
304Didier MARIE54046 V2 M235 M5.43SQUADRA A FAINA4:19:41
305Joseph NOCETO57847 V2 M236 M5.43CORSICA TRIATHLON CLUB AJACCIO4:19:42
306Hélène LAVAL50632 SE F70 F5.37RC VANDOEUVRE4:22:34
307Joelle DEMOND4084 V3 F71 F5.37UA CHAUNY4:22:34
308Cécile DELHAYE40318 V1 F72 F5.37UA CHAUNY4:22:34
309Nordine KIHEL49448 V2 M237 M5.374:22:41
310Jean GOHARD46711 V3 M238 M5.354:23:28
311Jean Paul PEREZ59994 SE M239 M5.35ASSP2A4:23:45
312Dimitri JOUVAL49595 SE M240 M5.3Pompiers d Apt4:26:03
313Hervé GÉLÉBART45449 V2 M241 M5.3LUCCIANA ATLETISMU4:26:08
314Claudia METTE55919 V1 F73 F5.3SUD CORSE TRIATHLON4:26:09
315Fiona MAIORE5322 ES F74 F5.34:26:13
316Eric FATTACCIO43084 V1 M242 M5.294:26:45
317Sylvie FERRIER43418 V2 F75 F5.27AMC AUBAGNE4:27:36
318Stéphane DELORME40785 V1 M243 M5.27LA TEAM PURCHETTI4:27:41
319Eloïse CASSILLO36133 SE F76 F5.264:28:07
320Antoine POMMET62096 SE M244 M5.264:28:07
321Hervé RELANDEAU63450 V2 M245 M5.254:28:49
322Laurent FOUCHET44151 V2 M246 M5.25ASPCD DIOR4:28:49
323Valerie FOUCHET44220 V1 F77 F5.24ASPCD DIOR4:28:50
324Laure HUGARD48934 SE F78 F5.244:28:56
325Frederic HUGARD48897 SE M247 M5.244:28:56
326Stephanie VELLUTINI69335 SE F79 F5.234:29:37
327Jean Louis CONSTANT38112 V3 M248 M5.2ASCEE 2A4:30:59
328Cécile BEAL31936 SE F80 F5.174:32:32
329Serge ANDREANI30813 V3 M249 M5.17ASCEE 2A4:32:35
330Francois PATACCHINI59014 V3 M250 M5.17ASPTT AJACCIO ATHLETISME4:32:36
331Pierre CADI35286 V1 M251 M5.14:36:33
332Samir BOUKATTAN34098 SE M252 M5.094:36:50
333Alexandre LAMBRUSCHINI50399 SE M253 M5.05CORSICA RUN X TREM4:39:06
334Pascal RICHARD63852 V2 M254 M5.044:40:02
335Jean Luc FERRIER43353 V2 M255 M5.04AMC AUBAGNE4:40:02
336Romain POUILLOUX626100 SE M256 M4.98EOGN MELUN4:42:53
337Virginie PHILIPPS60737 SE F81 F4.98EOGN MELUN4:42:54
338Jean Bruno PERCHICOT59854 V2 M257 M4.974:43:55
339Anne BESANCON33121 V1 F82 F4.97UA LOURDES4:43:55
340Lionel CASTAINGS36287 V1 M258 M4.97UA LOURDES4:43:55
341Valerie MORICE57338 SE F83 F4.88RC VANDOEUVRE4:49:00
342Alexandre FALFERI426101 SE M259 M4.864:50:12
343Jacques MATHIEU551102 SE M260 M4.85Pompiers d Apt4:50:53
344Safia RIPARI64122 V1 F84 F4.724:58:32
345Hanane BOUJID33939 SE F85 F4.74:59:43
346Stephane ALLIOT30555 V2 M261 M4.67CORSICA TRIATHLON CLUB AJACCIO5:02:02
347Denis DELAYE40256 V2 M262 M4.66Pompiers d Apt5:02:36
348Jean Pierre PECHEREAU59215 V3 M263 M4.65SUD CORSE TRIATHLON5:03:21
349Delphine MALTHIERY53440 SE F86 F4.645:03:36
350Stéphane CECCALDI36557 V2 M264 M4.645:03:48
351Jean Charles THEVENIN67888 V1 M265 M4.4NOMAD SUN5:20:40
352Nathalie LE MENTEC50923 V1 F87 F4.4NOMAD SUN5:20:41
353Corinne PONCET62119 V2 F88 F4.325:26:15
354Eric DURET42358 V2 M266 M4.325:26:15
355Sebastien LESAGE51689 V1 M267 M4.32LA FOULEE D ANNEMASSE5:26:15
356Philippe COURTOIS39059 V2 M268 M4.275:29:50
357Olivier GELORMINI456103 SE M269 M3.89LA TEAM PURCHETTI6:02:45
358Christophe MINICUCCI564104 SE M270 M3.89LA TEAM PURCHETTI6:02:45
9998Jean Pascal VERO694ABANDONABANDONABANDONASPTT AJACCIO ATHLETISMEABANDON
9998Marine VAILLANT684ABANDONABANDONABANDONVILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLONABANDON
9998Christiane ROBIN643ABANDONABANDONABANDONABANDON
9998Pierre Louis POGGI617ABANDONABANDONABANDONA SANTAMARIACCIAABANDON
9998Madeleine MORAZZANI567ABANDONABANDONABANDONCA PROPRIANOABANDON
9998Dany DEGONVILLE400ABANDONABANDONABANDONUA CHAUNYABANDON
9998Jean Michel COQUELIN382ABANDONABANDONABANDONASCEE 2AABANDON
9998Olivier BELMUDES324ABANDONABANDONABANDONLUCCIANA ATLETISMUABANDON

BACK GROUP  ALL RACES