Imperial Trail Napoléon / 43 KM 1700 D+


251 accounted participants



General classification


Date of the race : 06/05/2018
Departure at : 05:30

PDF RESULTS PICTURES 

Class. Participant Bib Clt / Cat Clt / Sex Average Club Time
Class. Participant Bib Clt / Cat Clt / Sex Average Club Time
1Vincent VIET31 SE M1 M11.76Team New Balance3:39:28
2Lambert SANTELLI22 SE M2 M11.67E MUVRE BALANINE3:41:02
3Guillaume PERETTI13 SE M3 M11.45AC CORTE3:45:14
4Vincent FADI1074 SE M4 M10.48RUNNING SHOP MIZUNO4:06:08
5Frederic CALLIER55 SE M5 M10.05AC CORTE4:16:47
6Miguel PORTELA2261 V1 M6 M10.05RUNNING CLUB FURIANI AGLIANI4:16:47
7Sebastien CHAUSSE626 SE M7 M9.89COTENTRAIL4:20:55
8Florian MARCHINI1817 SE M8 M9.75TRIATHLON DE LA CINARCA / TEAM EDF4:24:30
9Florent MAURIN42 V1 M9 M9.674:26:47
10Xavier PIERI2178 SE M10 M9.58CORSICA SPORT MEZZAVIA4:29:19
11Antony MARANELLI79 SE M11 M9.56CORSICA SPORT MEZZAVIA4:29:49
12Jean Baptiste BURLOT523 V1 M12 M9.544:30:27
13Gilles TARNIER2614 V1 M13 M9.474:32:20
14Dominique GUARDENTI1325 V1 M14 M9.45DECATLON SARROLA4:32:59
15Florent DUSSAUZE10110 SE M15 M9.414:34:12
16Joel GIORGETTI12611 SE M16 M9.41LUCCIANA ATLETISMU4:34:12
17Emmanuelle MORACCHINI81 SE F1 F9.38AS FIGARELLA4:35:07
18David BORRMANN436 V1 M17 M9.36NO PAIN NO CHAMPAGNE4:35:44
19Frédéric MOINARD19712 SE M18 M9.334:36:30
20Olivier CATONI6013 SE M19 M9.3LUCCIANA ATLETISMU4:37:32
21François Xavier FARRUCCI1087 V1 M20 M9.274:38:19
22Pascal GUITTON1341 V2 M21 M9.17CORSICA RUN X TREM4:41:29
23Ludovic HEINTZELMANN13814 SE M22 M9.16CO Porticcio4:41:33
24Bruno GUIDINI1338 V1 M23 M9.09LUCCIANA ATLETISMU4:43:54
25Mathieu TOMEI26415 SE M24 M9.06AC CORTE4:44:49
26Adrien FOIX11316 SE M25 M9.03LUCCIANA ATLETISMU4:45:49
27Carlos ACOSTA1217 SE M26 M8.96ALTAGNA TEAM4:47:48
28Dominique MAZZONI1909 V1 M27 M8.954:48:14
29François TEITGEN2622 V2 M28 M8.794:53:27
30Augustin VIENNE27418 SE M29 M8.77RESTONICA TRAIL4:54:21
31Alexandre PINTO22319 SE M30 M8.76Amigo Trail Run4:54:37
32Marin BENOÎT3320 SE M31 M8.69Pompiers d Apt4:56:44
33Marc Antoine PIERLOVISI21921 SE M32 M8.69CORSICA SPORT MEZZAVIA4:56:46
34Antoine NAPOLI20110 V1 M33 M8.69INSEME4:57:03
35Veronique DOUAT971 V1 F2 F8.654:58:11
36Frédéric BOYTARD4822 SE M34 M8.65CORSICA SPORT MEZZAVIA4:58:22
37Jean Christophe HUCHE14123 SE M35 M8.624:59:15
38Vincent CUMBO791 V3 M36 M8.59AS FIGARELLA5:00:12
39Jean Laurent ZATTARA27924 SE M37 M8.58LUCCIANA ATLETISMU5:00:49
40Etienne PALMESANI2073 V2 M38 M8.56RESTONICA TRAIL5:01:25
41Frederic FRESI8711 V1 M39 M8.495:03:55
42Jean Denis GIORGI1274 V2 M40 M8.49RESTONICA TRAIL5:04:03
43Frederic THOMAS26312 V1 M41 M8.465:04:51
44Yannick TUFFIGO26913 V1 M42 M8.46VC AJACCIO5:04:58
45Blaise DUBOIS981 ES M43 M8.44LA CLINIQUE DU COUREUR5:05:32
46Pascal ANTONIOTTI175 V2 M44 M8.43CORSICA SPORT MEZZAVIA5:06:08
47Goretti CORREIA722 V1 F3 F8.38Amigo Trail Run5:07:49
48Jean Francois MARTIN1846 V2 M45 M8.375:08:17
49Gregory VILLEMUS27514 V1 M46 M8.31Pompiers d Apt5:10:27
50Julien LEBLANC15925 SE M47 M8.31Pompiers d Apt5:10:27
51Vincent ECHE10215 V1 M48 M8.23EDF5:13:37
52Joseph CREMONA7726 SE M49 M8.22AC CORTE5:13:58
53Yannick AUDUBERT2016 V1 M50 M8.21ASCEE 2A5:14:25
54Julien LECA16027 SE M51 M8.19A Santamariaccia5:15:09
55Jean Michel AGUT147 V2 M52 M8.18UA LOURDES5:15:28
56Olivier TRAMONI26617 V1 M53 M8.17ASPTT AJACCIO ATHLETISME5:15:57
57Tomasz BEREZOWSKI3428 SE M54 M8.16CITYZEN POZNAN5:16:11
58Ariel RISO23518 V1 M55 M8.14LUCCIANA ATLETISMU5:16:50
59Andre HUIN1438 V2 M56 M8.14RC VANDOEUVRE5:17:03
60Arthur LE COSSEC15629 SE M57 M8.125:17:53
61Nicolas HUBERT14019 V1 M58 M8.075:19:37
62Sébastien PIETRINI22120 V1 M59 M7.995:22:50
63Baptiste SAEZ2482 ES M60 M7.99CORSICA TRIATHLON CLUB AJACCIO5:22:54
64Stephane ROMANI2429 V2 M61 M7.98CORSICA SPORT MEZZAVIA5:23:14
65Olivier GOMIS12821 V1 M62 M7.97SUD CORSE TRIATHLON5:23:50
66Olivier COLONNA6930 SE M63 M7.95CLUB OMNISPORTS PORTICCIO5:24:23
67Ghislain LE FLECH15822 V1 M64 M7.95UCR SAINT JUSTIN5:24:38
68Bastien LE CALVEZ15531 SE M65 M7.93SATORY TRIATHLON5:25:23
69Jérémie BOUCHARD4432 SE M66 M7.935:25:31
70Rémi LECONTE16133 SE M67 M7.915:26:00
71Maxime LE PENNEC17234 SE M68 M7.875:27:54
72Laurent PRODHOMME22823 V1 M69 M7.875:28:00
73Camille PIERLOVISI2182 SE F4 F7.85A SANTAMARIACCIA5:28:47
74Jean Marc MINICONI19535 SE M70 M7.83CORSICA SPORT MEZZAVIA5:29:28
75Frederic AUGIAS2124 V1 M71 M7.82CORSICA TRIATHLON CLUB AJACCIO5:29:49
76Lydia RODRIGUEZ2393 V1 F5 F7.825:30:08
77Pierre BARTOLI2836 SE M72 M7.815:30:33
78Jean Paul BONZOMS4110 V2 M73 M7.76UA LOURDES5:32:22
79Andy VASSARD27137 SE M74 M7.765:32:22
80Thierry ROUZAUD24511 V2 M75 M7.72MARSEILLE TRAIL CLUB5:34:05
81Olivier ROCARPIN23825 V1 M76 M7.71Pompiers d Apt5:34:27
82Stephane ESTEVES10326 V1 M77 M7.67CORSICA RUN X TREM5:36:11
83Jorge MOTA20027 V1 M78 M7.67Amigo Trail Run5:36:16
84Arthur GUNTZ13538 SE M79 M7.65AS2PIC5:37:07
85Pierre CHRISTOL6628 V1 M80 M7.63Pompiers d Apt5:38:01
86Loic BALLOY2539 SE M81 M7.635:38:06
87Boris NICOD20229 V1 M82 M7.625:38:42
88Jérémy MANZAGGI17940 SE M83 M7.615:39:05
89Kevin ADKINS1341 SE M84 M7.65:39:28
90Pascal MINICONI19642 SE M85 M7.59CORSICA SPORT MEZZAVIA5:40:03
91Francois PEYSALLE21630 V1 M86 M7.59TRAILERS EXTREME SUD5:40:03
92Laura NEUBERGER94 V1 F6 F7.575:41:01
93Clément CHAZALON6343 SE M87 M7.565:41:15
94Christophe CLEMENT6831 V1 M88 M7.525:42:53
95Jean Christophe HUSSON14532 V1 M89 M7.525:42:53
96Estelle GIACOMETTI1233 SE F7 F7.5CORSICA SPORT MEZZAVIA5:44:11
97Linda SCHIARATURA2525 V1 F8 F7.48STADE BAGNERAIS5:44:52
98Justine HUCHE1424 SE F9 F7.465:45:46
99Johnny LANDAIS15244 SE M90 M7.42CA AJACCIO5:47:42
100Pedro GONZALEZ CALDERON12945 SE M91 M7.415:48:19
101Pierre BYRDE5312 V2 M92 M7.4RESTONICA TRAIL5:48:37
102Jean Yves DUBORD10013 V2 M93 M7.45:48:46
103Julien CATANI5946 SE M94 M7.39A SANTAMARIACCIA5:49:00
104Christine DIRUIT106 V1 F10 F7.39CORSICA RUN X TREM5:49:11
105Emilie AUBRIOT195 SE F11 F7.345:51:27
106Sébastien COTONI7347 SE M95 M7.34A SANTAMARIACCIA5:51:42
107Eric BRUNNER5114 V2 M96 M7.335:51:51
108Alain SOULAN25915 V2 M97 M7.325:52:18
109Clement SEUGÉ25533 V1 M98 M7.325:52:39
110Valérie ETCHETO1057 V1 F12 F7.26UA LOURDES5:55:30
111Francois DESNOS9216 V2 M99 M7.26S/L PERIGORD NOIR ATHLETISME5:55:35
112Maxime MARCELLIN1803 ES M100 M7.245:56:23
113Sophye SIFFERT2566 SE F13 F7.24CORSICA SPORT MEZZAVIA5:56:30
114Christine RISCHARD2348 V1 F14 F7.22UA LOURDES5:57:15
115Jean Michel TUR27034 V1 M101 M7.22FOULÉES SAUSSINOISE5:57:29
116Stephane MAIORE17735 V1 M102 M7.225:57:30
117Roch VILLY27636 V1 M103 M7.22CORSICA TRIATHLON CLUB AJACCIO5:57:32
118Julien MAIORE17637 V1 M104 M7.225:57:34
119Damien GUYONNET13638 V1 M105 M7.19VALBONNE SOPHIA-ANTIPOLIS ORIENTATION5:58:44
120Jean SACCU24748 SE M106 M7.09CORSICA SPORT MEZZAVIA6:03:50
121Anthony LEYBROS16749 SE M107 M7.086:04:19
122Stéphanie GRANDSEIGNE1309 V1 F15 F7.08TEAM VULCA RAID6:04:20
123Hélèna CHAUSSE617 SE F16 F7.05COTENTRAIL6:05:53
124Nicolas WIRTZ27850 SE M108 M7.046:06:34
125Eric TRAMINI26539 V1 M109 M7.02LUCCIANA ATLETISMU6:07:25
126Justin BOURGEOIS4651 SE M110 M7.026:07:28
127Pierrick CHEREL6517 V2 M111 M7.026:07:32
128Jean Christophe MICHEL19318 V2 M112 M76:08:20
129Aurélien LEMOIGNE16552 SE M113 M6.996:09:07
130Kevin MACOBELY17553 SE M114 M6.97SQUADRA A FAINA6:09:54
131Alexandre ACCORSINI1154 SE M115 M6.956:11:02
132Irene MERI19110 V1 F17 F6.94AC CORTE6:11:45
133Laurent PAYET21040 V1 M116 M6.93TEAM RUNNING 776:12:11
134Charlotte KONC1498 SE F18 F6.93Team New Balance6:12:18
135Vincent LANCHEC15155 SE M117 M6.926:12:35
136Daniel ROHRER24019 V2 M118 M6.91STADE BAGNERAIS6:13:24
137Ludovic PETIT21541 V1 M119 M6.85SQUADRA YAN6:16:40
138Mathieu POZZO DI BORGO22756 SE M120 M6.84UNITI ISLAND6:17:14
139Sandra GANGLOFF11611 V1 F19 F6.82AS LIEBHERR COLMAR6:18:04
140Philippe GANGLOFF11520 V2 M121 M6.826:18:04
141Olivier KOZYK15042 V1 M122 M6.796:19:49
142Vanessa DALOZ8212 V1 F20 F6.796:20:01
143Jérôme ROBICHON23743 V1 M123 M6.78UA LOURDES6:20:20
144Sylvain MATHIEU18857 SE M124 M6.76RC VANDOEUVRE6:21:32
145Bernard PECH2112 V3 M125 M6.756:22:14
146Paulo SILVA25744 V1 M126 M6.75Amigo Trail Run6:22:18
147Stephane COMITI7045 V1 M127 M6.74ACA YOSEIKAN BUDO6:22:33
148Sebastien GARNIER11846 V1 M128 M6.74JOGGERS DU COUESNON6:22:36
149Bernard RALLIER23047 V1 M129 M6.74JOGGERS DU COUESNON6:22:36
150Pascal GILABERT12521 V2 M130 M6.74ASPTT AJACCIO ATHLETISME6:22:57
151François MANGINI17822 V2 M131 M6.72LUCCIANA ATLETISMU6:23:54
152Dumè FAYAN11123 V2 M132 M6.72CASINCA TRAIL6:23:55
153Jean Baptiste BERNARDINI3558 SE M133 M6.72LUCCIANA ATLETISMU6:23:56
154Joseph SAULI25159 SE M134 M6.72LUCCIANA ATLETISMU6:23:56
155Stephanie STRAUB2609 SE F21 F6.716:24:23
156Dominique LUCIANI17460 SE M135 M6.69AS FIGARELLA6:25:38
157Laurent PETIT21448 V1 M136 M6.686:26:23
158Nicolas OCCELLI20461 SE M137 M6.666:27:14
159Georgy DENDELOT9049 V1 M138 M6.666:27:21
160Eric KAPPLER14824 V2 M139 M6.66US NEMOURS ST PIERRE ATHLE6:27:21
161Frédéric D AMBROS8050 V1 M140 M6.656:27:50
162Romain BASTET2962 SE M141 M6.64EOGN MELUN6:28:40
163David FRAU11451 V1 M142 M6.62CA AJACCIO6:29:50
164Stephane ROMAND24125 V2 M143 M6.616:30:02
165Jerome HOSTINGUE13952 V1 M144 M6.616:30:07
166Michel NIEL2033 V3 M145 M6.61ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPU BIANCU6:30:29
167Maelys BABLON231 ES F22 F6.596:31:27
168Pierre COTTIN7563 SE M146 M6.56ESC XV6:33:17
169Marius CIOBACA6764 SE M147 M6.556:33:44
170Stephane ANZIANI1853 V1 M148 M6.54SQUADRA DI RAPAGHJU6:34:23
171Stephanie DEMASI8913 V1 F23 F6.54LUCCIANA ATLETISMU6:34:30
172Jonathan PAVY20965 SE M149 M6.54BEST TRIATHLON SNZ6:34:40
173Aurelien GIBERTI12466 SE M150 M6.52I FILANCI6:35:47
174David BENKHEDDOUMA3254 V1 M151 M6.48Pompiers d Apt6:38:23
175Christian TRUPHEMUS26855 V1 M152 M6.48Pompiers d Apt6:38:24
176Sylvain LELONG16467 SE M153 M6.47CORSICA RUN X TREM6:38:58
177Laurent BOURGÈS4756 V1 M154 M6.45CAB ATHLé6:39:59
178Thibault JOLIVARD14768 SE M155 M6.446:40:22
179Eugenie LIGNEUL16810 SE F24 F6.436:41:30
180Jean Baptiste GAULTIER12069 SE M156 M6.436:41:30
181Lionel MARION18257 V1 M157 M6.41SDS636:42:29
182Luis DE OLIVEIRA8358 V1 M158 M6.386:44:32
183Alexandre MONDOLONI19970 SE M159 M6.38Uniti Island6:44:35
184Christophe DIANA9471 SE M160 M6.356:46:03
185Frédéric VIALE27359 V1 M161 M6.3TRAILERS EXTREME SUD6:49:12
186Franck LUC17160 V1 M162 M6.3AC CORTE6:49:12
187Jean Marc BALDOVINI244 V3 M163 M6.3TRAILERS EXTREME SUD6:49:13
188Cedric ALLEGRINI BOURDET1561 V1 M164 M6.28SPONDYRUN6:50:31
189Florence CAMUS BABLON551 V2 F25 F6.28RCF ISSY AVIA6:51:07
190Ismael DIOP9626 V2 M165 M6.266:52:26
191Stephane OKRALIK20562 V1 M166 M6.246:53:38
192Yannick VEZOUET27263 V1 M167 M6.236:54:05
193Fanny COULON7611 SE F26 F6.22SAINT MATHIEU ATHLETIC6:54:31
194Joseph DI TRAPANI935 V3 M168 M6.21UA LOURDES6:55:21
195Patricia MAURIN18914 V1 F27 F6.2CORSICA TRIATHLON CLUB AJACCIO6:55:59
196Jean CASTELLI586 V3 M169 M6.19ASCEE 2A6:56:50
197Stephane PAULIK20827 V2 M170 M6.186:57:39
198Claude QUARTESAN22928 V2 M171 M6.186:57:39
199Bertrand LODDÉ16964 V1 M172 M6.146:59:55
200Monique BONINO392 V2 F28 F6.13ASSOCIU MUNTAGNOLU DI U FIUMORBU7:00:47
201Eric SAUBION25029 V2 M173 M6.12CORSICA RUN X TREM7:01:20
202Christophe BREHINIER4965 V1 M174 M6.07CORSICA TRIATHLON CLUB AJACCIO7:04:58
203David DEBROSSE8466 V1 M175 M6.067:05:41
204Julien RATERRON23172 SE M176 M6.06REMES CROSSFIT7:05:44
205Frederic PEPE21267 V1 M177 M6.03TRAILERS EXTREME SUD7:08:12
206Jean Paul CASELLI5730 V2 M178 M6.01ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPU BIANCU7:09:12
207Julien GERONIMI12273 SE M179 M6.01ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPU BIANCU7:09:12
208Karl DIEL9568 V1 M180 M67:10:09
209Virginie FASSOT11015 V1 F29 F5.98RUNNING CLUB FURIANI AGLIANI7:11:29
210Jérôme MATHIEU18731 V2 M181 M5.977:12:22
211Loic MASSON18632 V2 M182 M5.967:12:38
212Alexandre MIGNUCCI19474 SE M183 M5.96LUCCIANA ATLETISMU7:12:40
213Christophe LEGRAND16369 V1 M184 M5.947:14:10
214Sandrine ALLEGRINI BOURDET1616 V1 F30 F5.92SPONDYRUN7:15:33
215Jean Guillaume LEDU16275 SE M185 M5.877:19:14
216Jerome REGUER23276 SE M186 M5.877:19:14
217Frederic PLA22470 V1 M187 M5.877:19:32
218Dumenicu ROVINALTI2461 V4 M188 M5.85UNITI ISLAND (I FILANCI)7:21:22
219Charlotte DEROUET9112 SE F31 F5.847:21:38
220Pierre RIVAT23677 SE M189 M5.847:21:39
221Romain GROSSEL13178 SE M190 M5.87:25:09
222Hugo LETERTRE16679 SE M191 M5.87:25:10
223Sebastien LASSERON15380 SE M192 M5.78DST DIJON SINGLETRACK7:26:37
224Christophe BEAUDET3033 V2 M193 M5.73OSM LOMME7:30:29
225François PETIT21334 V2 M194 M5.737:30:32
226Olivier DUBOIS9935 V2 M195 M5.64ZATAK7:37:20
227Pierre DECLERCQ8536 V2 M196 M5.64ZATAK7:37:20
228Jean Michel BARRERE277 V3 M197 M5.62UA LOURDES7:39:29
229Lionel LE DRIANT1578 V3 M198 M5.6UA CHAUNY7:40:22
230Nicolas BROUILLY5081 SE M199 M5.57GRAVITY RUNNING7:43:23
231Véronique MARTEAU18317 V1 F32 F5.567:43:50
232Pierre BORDET4271 V1 M200 M5.567:43:52
9998Danielle LUCAS173ABANDONABANDONABANDONMARSEILLE TRAIL CLUBABANDON
9998Franck DECOIN86ABANDONABANDONABANDONFUN CLUB VERGéZOISABANDON
9998Gabriel DELPORTO88ABANDONABANDONABANDONCORSICA RUN X TREMABANDON
9998Frederic FASSOT109ABANDONABANDONABANDONRUNNING CLUB FURIANI AGLIANIABANDON
9998Anthony GANIERE117ABANDONABANDONABANDONABANDON
9998François GASPAR119ABANDONABANDONABANDONABANDON
9998Pascal HEGRON137ABANDONABANDONABANDONASMNABANDON
9998Nicolas LOVICHI170ABANDONABANDONABANDONAS PORTO VECCHIO ATHLETISMEABANDON
9998Philippe MOLIMARD198ABANDONABANDONABANDONJECOURSTOUJOURS.FRABANDON
9998Matthieu PIETRI220ABANDONABANDONABANDONA TUDDINCA TRAILABANDON
9998Stephane POLI225ABANDONABANDONABANDONABANDON
9998Eric RIPARI233ABANDONABANDONABANDONABANDON
9998Nicolas RONDAY243ABANDONABANDONABANDONABANDON
9998Houaria LIBRE244ABANDONABANDONABANDONABANDON
9998Mickael SECONDI254ABANDONABANDONABANDONABANDON
9998Nicolas SIMON258ABANDONABANDONABANDONPETITS SUISSES NORMANDSABANDON
9998Jerome BARBAGGIO26ABANDONABANDONABANDONCASINCA TRAILABANDON
9998Hercule ANTONINI40ABANDONABANDONABANDONCLUB OMNISPORTS PORTICCIOABANDON
9998Yannick BOULOC45ABANDONABANDONABANDONSAINT MATHIEU ATHLETICABANDON

BACK GROUP  ALL RACES