L'Omu di Cagna / 30 KM


45 accounted participants




General classification


Date of the race : 13/08/2017
Departure at : 09:00

Class. Participant Bib Clt / Cat Clt / Sex Average Club Time
Class. Participant Bib Clt / Cat Clt / Sex Average Club Time
1Guillaume BESNARD11 V1 M1 M10.74VESUBIE TRAIL CLUB 062:47:39
2Regis RICO341 ES M2 M10.07AS PORTO VECCHIO ATHLETISME2:58:50
3Elliot POLOME332 ES M3 M9.65SCO STE-MARGUERITE MARSEILLE*3:06:33
4Giorgio ROVERI221 SE M4 M9.523:09:10
5Mathieu GENET82 SE M5 M9.423:11:06
6Nicolas LOVICHI273 SE M6 M9.26AS PORTO-VECCHIO3:14:25
7Sebastien COURQUIN364 SE M7 M8.53:31:39
8Oscar VIDAL302 V1 M8 M8.23I CIGNALI SARTINESI3:38:48
9Jean Marc CALLARIS63 V1 M9 M8.21AS PORTO VECCHIO ATHLETISME3:39:14
10James WHETMAN194 V1 M10 M8.21THAMES HARE & HOUNDS3:39:18
11Jacques Teiva BAUE403 ES M11 M8.173:40:15
12Franck TSOMBANOPOULOS411 V2 M12 M7.923:47:14
13Alexandre MONDOLONI165 SE M13 M7.793:50:56
14Pedro MACHADO285 V1 M14 M7.79I CIGNALI SARTINESI3:50:59
15Bertrand KREMER96 V1 M15 M7.553:58:24
16Dominique VEYRES157 V1 M16 M7.54TEAM MOUFLARDS3:58:37
17Gwenael BRODIN458 V1 M17 M7.264:08:04
18Antranic PAPAZIAN231 V3 M18 M7.13CLUB SPORTIF IBM MARSEILLE LES YEUX DE VIC4:12:25
19Julien LAMOUR396 SE M19 M7.14:13:35
20Jean Baptiste SENEGAS129 V1 M20 M7.06CAPS PAYRIN4:14:58
21Sebastien DELLA CASA4410 V1 M21 M7.054:15:25
22Frederic DUMAND3111 V1 M22 M7.04DOMAINE DU GRAND BOIS4:15:49
23David BOUCHET412 V1 M23 M6.824:23:46
24Jean Marc BALDOVINI262 V3 M24 M6.7ANIMA4:28:45
25Jean CASTELLI73 V3 M25 M6.64BANDANA ORANGE4:31:02
26Philippe REGIMBART172 V2 M26 M6.354:43:23
27Elodie BOUCHET51 V1 F1 F6.31THS4:45:16
28Jean Louis PIERAGGI253 V2 M27 M6.31SUD CORSE TRIATHLON4:45:18
29Monique BONINO351 V2 F2 F6.214:50:00
30Catherine LUCCHINI102 V2 F3 F6.084:56:05
31Jerome BERLAND213 V1 M28 M6.03I CIGNALI SARTINESI4:58:19
32Julien SIMONET187 SE M29 M5.98CARHARTT5:01:04
33Antonin PAYRAUD118 SE M30 M5.735:13:55
34Xavier TRAMONI3814 V1 M31 M5.675:17:32
35Eric TSCHANTZ1415 V1 M32 M5.65:21:21
36Francois PATACCHINI294 V3 M33 M5.42AUDDANINCA TRAIL5:31:56
37Francoise PAPAZIAN241 V3 F4 F5.37CLUB SPORTIF IBM MARSEILLE LES YEUX DE VIC5:35:25
38Marc LUCIANI4316 V1 M34 M5.145:50:20
39Christine LUCIANI422 V1 F5 F5.145:50:21
40Marie Josee MINICUCCI213 V2 F6 F4.52ASPTT AJACCIO ATHLETISME6:37:59
41Pascal GILABERT204 V2 M35 M4.52ASPTT AJACCIO ATHLETISME6:38:00

BACK GROUP  ALL RACES