La Monaccia / 12 KM


138 accounted participants




General classification


Date of the race : 13/08/2017
Departure at : 09:00

Class. Participant Bib Clt / Cat Clt / Sex Average Club Time
Class. Participant Bib Clt / Cat Clt / Sex Average Club Time
1Solal CALDERÓN1231 SE M1 M130:55:23
2Nicolas BENEDETTI1892 SE M2 M12.82AS PORTO VECCHIO ATHLETISME0:56:10
3Xavier DECURNINGE1293 SE M3 M12.24S/L THONON AC0:58:48
4Nicolas BERTOCCHI2164 SE M4 M11.791:01:03
5Johnny LANDAIS1995 SE M5 M11.76CA AJACCIO1:01:13
6Cedric RUDI2206 SE M6 M11.58AS PORTO VECCHIO ATHLETISME1:02:09
7Laurent LOVICHI1741 V1 M7 M11.471:02:47
8Philippe CHALON1942 V1 M8 M11.31CA AJACCIO1:03:41
9Mauro OPPO1561 V2 M9 M11.27G.S. ATLETICA DOLIANOVA1:03:53
10Louis DUMAS2471 CA M10 M11.131:04:43
11Florian N DIAYE1387 SE M11 M10.95KEOLIS MONTS JURA1:05:47
12Arthur MARLE2438 SE M12 M10.921:05:57
13Thierry DEDIEU1493 V1 M13 M10.86I CIGNALI SARTINESI1:06:17
14Bertrand CAPELLE1474 V1 M14 M10.811:06:36
15Edgard MANIN1812 CA M15 M10.671:07:29
16Ludovic PETIT1405 V1 M16 M10.63BONIFACIO COURSE NATURE1:07:43
17Jean Francois BOUIN2266 V1 M17 M10.591:07:59
18Alex ROHR2099 SE M18 M10.52AS PORTO-VECCHIO ATHLETISME1:08:25
19Leo CHALON1931 JU M19 M10.441:08:57
20Daniele SEDOLA2057 V1 M20 M10.41:09:14
21Bertrand GONZALES2318 V1 M21 M10.391:09:19
22Magali OHLMANN2081 V1 F1 F10.36CORSICA RUN X TREM1:09:28
23Patrick RICO1432 V2 M22 M10.321:09:45
24Franck ROBIN2499 V1 M23 M10.311:09:50
25Patrick CIMA12610 V1 M24 M10.31:09:54
26Jerome MANIN2282 JU M25 M10.261:10:09
27Alexandre DEBANT2451 ES M26 M10.131:11:04
28Laurent GUENOT17711 V1 M27 M10.11TEC EPINAL1:11:11
29Lionel PASQUALINI22712 V1 M28 M9.911:12:39
30Christophe CASALTA1923 V2 M29 M9.9I CIGNALI SARTINESI1:12:44
31Najia BOUTICHE2621 V2 F2 F9.89AS PORTO-VECCHIO ATHLETISME1:12:47
32Christophe DUCHEMIN13213 V1 M30 M9.861:13:00
33Guillaume GARDIOL23210 SE M31 M9.771:13:40
34Bernard ALBERTINI24114 V1 M32 M9.751:13:53
35Mateo SUQUET1673 CA M33 M9.741:13:55
36Philippe DUMAS2484 V2 M34 M9.711:14:07
37Veronique FILIPPI2512 V1 F3 F9.71AS PORTO VECCHIO ATHLETISME1:14:10
38Christophe SANTONI25311 SE M35 M9.641:14:41
39David JORAND19815 V1 M36 M9.55SUD CORSE TRIATHLON1:15:25
40Bertrand PECASTAING15412 SE M37 M9.51:15:49
41Benedicte BOURDUGE1701 ES F4 F9.47CLERMON ATHLE AUVERGNE1:16:01
42Caterina MISCALI1602 V2 F5 F9.43MARATHON CLUB ORISTANO1:16:19
43Lionel MILLOU13716 V1 M38 M9.381:16:46
44Philippe FAVRE-FELIX1555 V2 M39 M9.371:16:50
45David FRAU19717 V1 M40 M9.31CA AJACCIO1:17:21
46Martine REGNIER2033 V2 F6 F9.27ASPTT AJACCIO ATHLETISME1:17:42
47Frederique DE BIASI25213 SE M41 M9.251:17:52
48Isabelle HANOT2123 V1 F7 F9.22CA AJACCIO1:18:04
49Antoine CASABIANCA1916 V2 M42 M9.22I CIGNALI SARTINESI1:18:05
50Eric MEULET1537 V2 M43 M9.15SPORTS NATURE PIANOTTOLI-CALDARELLO1:18:39
51Agnes TESTOR2344 V2 F8 F9.081:19:17
52Frederic GEHIN24418 V1 M44 M9.07CA AJACCIO1:19:24
53Christelle CANASI1714 V1 F9 F9.04CA AJACCIO1:19:40
54Daniel CHARLIER2638 V2 M45 M8.931:20:38
55Nicolas MAILLET18414 SE M46 M8.911:20:49
56Dominique ROUGE16519 V1 M47 M8.881:21:07
57Benoit DEMAN13015 SE M48 M8.851:21:24
58Nadine DRUNET1315 V1 F10 F8.841:21:25
59Niels JULIEN SAINT AMAND21416 SE M49 M8.761:22:11
60Pascal JULIEN SAINT AMAND2649 V2 M50 M8.671:23:00
61Serge CANITROT12410 V2 M51 M8.671:23:05
62Jean ETTORI2211 V4 M52 M8.611:23:40
63Alain CONSIGNY1482 V4 M53 M8.58I CIGNALI SARTINESI1:23:57
64Veronique GIACOMETTI2115 V2 F11 F8.42CA AJACCIO1:25:30
65Pascal POGEANT15711 V2 M54 M8.411:25:37
66Carole SCIPILITTI2246 V1 F12 F8.38CA AJACCIO1:25:54
67Jean Michel DUCAMP18512 V2 M55 M8.371:25:59
68Alexandra COLLET2601 SE F13 F8.361:26:05
69#225 ?DOSSARD22556 M8.351:26:15
70Hubert FERET17217 SE M57 M8.34AS PORTO VECCHIO ATHLETISME1:26:20
71Pierre MARTIN20713 V2 M58 M8.3AS BANQUE DE FRANCE1:26:47
72Sarah DJERMOUN2172 ES F14 F8.291:26:52
73Madeleine MORAZZANI2332 SE F15 F8.28CA PROPRIANO1:26:55
74Emmanuelle LEANDRI2007 V1 F16 F8.27I CIGNALI SARTINESI1:27:03
75Caroline ROUGE1648 V1 F17 F8.241:27:21
76Cedric NEDELEC25018 SE M59 M8.231:27:27
77Charles GOIRE13319 SE M60 M8.19VITTEL TRIATHLON1:27:57
78Jean Pierre LAMY1751 V3 M61 M8.151:28:20
79Sophie LEFEVRE2139 V1 F18 F8.151:28:23
80Christophe MONDOLONI24620 SE M62 M8.141:28:26
81Lucie GENESTIER18710 V1 F19 F8.141:28:28
82Florence COURQUIN2376 V2 F20 F8.131:28:36
83Paul BERTRAND16214 V2 M63 M8.1ASPTT AJACCIO ATHLETISME1:28:55
84Marine GALLET1213 SE F21 F8.011:29:55
85Vincent GERMANEAU24020 V1 M64 M81:29:57
86Véronique RASTOUL1837 V2 F22 F7.981:30:16
87Richard CIABRINI16321 SE M65 M7.961:30:25
88Serge ANDREANI2152 V3 M66 M7.96ASPTTAJACCIO ATHLETISME1:30:29
89Pascal MURAT23521 V1 M67 M7.921:30:54
90Felix ANTONIETTI1883 V3 M68 M7.9ASPTT AJACCIO ATHLETISME1:31:08
91Jean Baptiste GIOVANANGELI26115 V2 M69 M7.9I CIGNALI SARTINESI1:31:09
92Elisabeth GALLE1501 V3 F23 F7.891:31:12
93Xavier PAPIN22322 V1 M70 M7.881:31:19
94Romain AGRARE22223 V1 M71 M7.881:31:21
95Fabien MAHEU13622 SE M72 M7.861:31:33
96David CASTÉRA12524 V1 M73 M7.861:31:37
97Stephane LUCCHINI15225 V1 M74 M7.84ASPTT AJACCIO ATHLETISME1:31:49
98Aurelia DE ZUTTER1954 SE F24 F7.81I CIGNALI SARTINESI1:32:10
99Mireille MILANI2012 V3 F25 F7.81ASSOCIU MUNTAGNOLU DI U FIUMORBU1:32:13
100Frederic ROCHAT17926 V1 M75 M7.81:32:17
101Luc GUIDET15116 V2 M76 M7.81:32:21
102Sophie FAVARD17611 V1 F26 F7.771:32:40
103Jean Stephane COURQUIN23617 V2 M77 M7.71:33:34
104Laurent CONSTANCIAS12718 V2 M78 M7.681:33:46
105Géraldine BLANC1225 SE F27 F7.64TEAM MOUFLARDS1:34:18
106Franck PECOIL13927 V1 M79 M7.63TEAM MOUFLARDS1:34:20
107Jean Francois BENEDETTI1463 V4 M80 M7.63SPORTS NATURE PIANOTTOLI CALDARELLO1:34:22
108Pierrick LE CARVAL18619 V2 M81 M7.611:34:38
109Christophe BERTIER23820 V2 M82 M7.591:34:53
110Thierry TOUDICK16121 V2 M83 M7.571:35:05
111Jean Noel GIACOMETTI21022 V2 M84 M7.57CA AJACCIO1:35:06
112Jean Toussaint LUCCHINI13523 V2 M85 M7.541:35:29
113Tiffany MESSORI2596 SE F28 F7.451:36:35
114Florence TEXIER1447 SE F29 F7.251:39:19
115Loic JONET13428 V1 M86 M7.251:39:21
116Nathalie SUQUET16812 V1 F30 F7.21:39:57
117Olivier SUQUET16929 V1 M87 M7.21:39:59
118Patrick DE ZUTTER19624 V2 M88 M7.07I CIGNALI SARTINESI1:41:48
119Felicien LUCCHINI2064 V3 M89 M7.031:42:28
120Sylvain PLEYNET23030 V1 M90 M6.991:43:00
121Christophe RICARD22931 V1 M91 M6.991:43:01
122Chantal SANDEAU20413 V1 F31 F6.97I CIGNALI SARTINESI1:43:14
123Aurelie CROISILLE GOIRE1288 SE F32 F6.971:43:16
124Lea MATHIEU2191 JU F33 F6.961:43:29
125Françoise RENAUD1428 V2 F34 F6.951:43:37
126Helene BENEDETTI1459 V2 F35 F6.781:46:16
127Olivier BENEDETTI24232 V1 M92 M6.771:46:17
128Beatrice GALLET21810 V2 F36 F6.331:53:50
129Mauricette ROUSSEAU15811 V2 F37 F6.2CTCA1:56:04
130Jean Jacques SAUVAGE1594 V4 M93 M6.2CA AJACCIO1:56:06
131Jean Serge SAUVAGE16633 V1 M94 M5.1ENDURANCE TEAM2:21:06
132Stefane MASOCCO17334 V1 M95 M4.812:29:41

BACK GROUP  ALL RACES