Challenge Christian Filippi / 10 KM


67 accounted participants




General classification


Date of the race : 27/08/2017
Departure at : 10:00

PDF RESULTS

Class. Participant Bib Clt / Cat Clt / Sex Average Club Time
Class. Participant Bib Clt / Cat Clt / Sex Average Club Time
1Philippe TOURNIER2191 V1 M1 M11.53RUNNING CLUB FURIANI0:52:01
2Maxime DALLERY1671 SE M2 M11.35CLUB ALPIN 2B0:52:53
3Jean Joseph NONZA1722 SE M3 M11.290:53:08
4Jean Marie PONZEVERA2062 V1 M4 M10.98RUNNING CLUB FURIANI0:54:39
5Brian FILIPPINI1933 V1 M5 M10.660:56:18
6Christophe CALISTI1684 V1 M6 M10.570:56:46
7Romuald PASSAVY1775 V1 M7 M10.510:57:06
8Séverine HUBERT2011 SE F1 F10.5RUNNING CLUB FURIANI0:57:09
9Anthony BICCHI1973 SE M8 M10.460:57:23
10Louis ROTH1911 JU M9 M10.18AJB0:58:56
11Catherine MARTENS1881 EA F2 F10.130:59:13
12Xavier BELGODERE2134 SE M10 M9.931:00:24
13Xavier LEBRUN1891 EA M11 M9.621:02:24
14Joseph GERIN2002 EA M12 M9.51:03:08
15Julien PIERONI1795 SE M13 M9.371:04:04
16Gérard CECCARELLI2021 V2 M14 M9.17RUNNING CLUB FURIANI1:05:25
17Magalie DEVAUD2092 EA F3 F9.161:05:31
18Jean Marc DEVAUD2083 EA M15 M8.971:06:53
19Nicolas NORMANT1962 V2 M16 M8.92LUCCIANA ATLETISMU1:07:15
20Antoine CAZZONE1926 V1 M17 M8.881:07:36
21Jean Noël BERGERE2164 EA M18 M8.741:08:38
22Jules MAILLET1621 CA M19 M8.71:08:59
23Ange Pierre GIUDICELLI2036 SE M20 M8.621:09:37
24Hervé CORBI1857 V1 M21 M8.561:10:06
25Nicolas LE GUEVEL2157 SE M22 M8.561:10:08
26Nicolas MARIANI2128 SE M23 M8.551:10:09
27Paul ANTONI1639 SE M24 M8.481:10:43
28Philippe VOLATIER1618 V1 M25 M8.411:11:19
29Jacky PIRA1831 V3 M26 M8.37RUNNING CLUB FURIANI1:11:43
30Olivier AMADUCCI16910 SE M27 M8.341:11:59
31Jean Pierre MARCHETTI1809 V1 M28 M8.31COURSE A PAOLINA1:12:13
32Barbara VALERY1641 V1 F4 F8.291:12:22
33Hadrien DESMAREZ1825 EA M29 M8.071:14:19
34Alice FABRE1542 SE F5 F8.041:14:39
35Lauriane CECCALDI1733 SE F6 F7.951:15:30
36Jean Marie IBORRA2146 EA M30 M7.841:16:32
37Hélène HENROUTET1871 V2 F7 F7.73RUNNING CLUB FURIANI1:17:39
38Philippe FERRI17011 SE M31 M7.561:19:23
39Jean Etienne PASQUALINI16610 V1 M32 M7.51:20:00
40Christine CHILLET1843 EA F8 F7.451:20:29
41Sébastien BALDYGA16511 V1 M33 M7.341:21:45
42Nicolas HALLEGOUET2077 EA M34 M7.261:22:40
43Jodie MARIOTTI1571 ES F9 F7.181:23:32
44Antoine BERNARDINI2118 EA M35 M7.18A FURMICULA1:23:32
45Julien CROCE1523 V2 M36 M7.071:24:55
46François BETTINI19012 SE M37 M7.021:25:27
47Alfredo DE SOUSA1714 V2 M38 M71:25:43
48Dominique SANTELLI1742 V3 M39 M6.981:25:55
49Daria MASSONI1942 V1 F10 F6.82AC CAPU BIANCU1:27:55
50Serge MUSSATO1959 EA M40 M6.731:29:13
51Paul Félix MARTINETTI1815 V2 M41 M6.681:29:51
52Jean Michel ANTONIOTTI20510 EA M42 M6.581:31:15
53David MARIOTTI15611 EA M43 M6.51:32:18
54Candice PASSAVY1763 V1 F11 F6.351:34:25
55Gilbert GUERRY1593 V3 M44 M6.3CHANTONNAYR…1:35:18
56François ADOBATI1511 V4 M45 M6.21Pas de club1:36:38
57Philippe WOHLSCHLEGEL15312 EA M46 M6.21STADE VERNEU…1:36:38
58Solange BERNARDINI2102 V2 F12 F6.12A FURMICULA1:38:02
59Rainer VIGNA1784 V3 M47 M6.071:38:49
60Patrice GRANDJEAN2176 V2 M48 M5.491:49:19
61Sophie GRANDJEAN2183 V2 F13 F5.451:50:10
62Nadine AMBROSI1751 V3 F14 F5.35COURSE A PAOLINA1:52:11
63Pierre François VARAMO19812 V1 M49 M5.221:54:54
64Yves FIORELLA1997 V2 M50 M5.221:54:55
65Laure Hélène GARSI1604 SE F15 F5.06A PIETRALBINCA1:58:39
66Jean Baptiste ANTONIOTTI2042 V4 M51 M5.03LUCCIANA ATLETISMU1:59:22
67Georges DHENRY18613 EA M52 M4.86AJB2:03:23

BACK GROUP  ALL RACES