Trail Paul Pasquin / 17 KM


42 accounted participants




General classification


Date of the race : 27/08/2017
Departure at : 06:30

PDF RESULTS

Class. Participant Bib Clt / Cat Clt / Sex Average Club Time
Class. Participant Bib Clt / Cat Clt / Sex Average Club Time
1Jean Francois HAUTIN381 SE M1 M9.56RUNNING CLUB FURIANI1:46:41
2Sylvain IMBERT302 SE M2 M8.98I FILANCI1:53:36
3Stephane DEGIOVANNI423 SE M3 M8.91:54:34
4Jean Baptiste JOLIOT21 V1 M4 M8.87KIKOUROU1:54:57
5Francis VINCIGUERRA94 SE M5 M8.84LUCCIANA ATLETISMU1:55:26
6Patrick SANDRONI122 V1 M6 M8.751:56:32
7Maxime LE PENNEC45 SE M7 M8.661:57:43
8Patoy RANAIVOSON251 EA M8 M8.232:03:53
9Pierre NATALI403 V1 M9 M8.15LUCCIANA ATLETISMU2:05:09
10Olivier RICCINO326 SE M10 M7.892:09:15
11Stephanie MATTEI391 SE F1 F7.67LUCCIANA ATLETISMU2:12:59
12Jérémy BARRAUD17 SE M11 M7.672:13:04
13Benjamin QUILLéVéRé168 SE M12 M7.652:13:25
14Elodie VERGNES172 SE F2 F7.63LUCCIANA ATLETISMU2:13:39
15Gilbert FERRANDI341 V2 M13 M7.462:16:44
16Pierre BYRDE132 V2 M14 M7.41RESTONICA TRAIL2:17:43
17Colas SOUPHANTHONG352 EA M15 M7.332:19:07
18Olivier BLANCHER74 V1 M16 M7.27JUDO BORGO2:20:13
19Pascal LEONARDI195 V1 M17 M7.14AS FIGARELLA2:22:48
20Antoine GIUDICELLI89 SE M18 M7.062:24:28
21Laurent CECCARELLI2610 SE M19 M6.88CO CAMPILE2:28:15
22Jean Baptiste FUSELLA2811 SE M20 M6.882:28:15
23Pierre Paul VESPERINI113 V2 M21 M6.85ALISGIANINCA T…2:28:53
24David JACQUINET313 EA M22 M6.762:30:47
25Alexandre L HARIDON3312 SE M23 M6.62:34:35
26Jean Marc MATTEI104 V2 M24 M6.432:38:42
27Derek COLLIN613 SE M25 M6.39LUCCIANA ATLETISMU2:39:33
28Pascal VARENNE274 EA M26 M6.252:43:09
29Léna HARMAND233 SE F3 F6.22RUNNING CLUB FURIANI2:44:01
30Frederic ZACCHI2914 SE M27 M6.182:44:57
31Véronique XELOT201 V2 F4 F6.12LUCCIANA ATLETISMU2:46:48
32Anthony ROSSO4115 SE M28 M6.12LUCCIANA ATLETISMU2:46:48
33Paul André COLLI211 V3 M29 M6.122:46:48
34Philippe QUIODONI375 EA M30 M6.122:46:48
35Pascal GIMENEZ145 V2 M31 M5.75RESTONICA TR…2:57:24
36Jean Jacques SQUAGLIA226 V2 M32 M5.72RUNNING CLUB FURIANI2:58:20
37Philippe SEMIDEI533 M5.7CORSICA TRIAT…2:58:55
38Caroline PERRIER184 SE F5 F5.533:04:25
39Lionel MATTEI156 V1 M34 M5.413:08:38
40Lucie MATHIS35 SE F6 F53:24:00
41Marcel MONTISCI246 EA M35 M4.723:36:13
42Paul CROCE362 V3 M36 M4.653:39:26

BACK GROUP  ALL RACES