10km d'Ajaccio / 10 KM


364 accounted participants



General classification


Date of the race : 03/04/2016
Departure at : 10:00

PDF RESULTS

Class. Participant Bib Clt / Cat Clt / Sex Average Club Time
Class. Participant Bib Clt / Cat Clt / Sex Average Club Time
1Abdelkarim CHABOUCHI691 ES M1 M17.35ATHLETIC JEUNES BASTIA0:34:34
2Theo GUIDICELLI1611 CA M2 M17.13ATHLETIC JEUNES BASTIA0:35:01
3Houssine AYADI211 SE M3 M17.02ATHLETIC JEUNES BASTIA0:35:14
4Michel CLAVEAU801 V2 M4 M16.99ENTENTE GFCA PORTICCIO0:35:19
5Julien GIRE3602 SE M5 M16.9ENTENTE GFCA PORTICCIO0:35:29
6Jean Noel SETA3062 V2 M6 M16.75LA SUARELLAISE0:35:49
7Yves MAINOS2013 SE M7 M16.63Entente GFCA Porticcio0:36:04
8Thomas ANGELI72 ES M8 M16.5MUVRE BALANINE0:36:21
9Mohamed EL ABDOUNI1252 CA M9 M16.29ATHLETIC JEUNES BASTIA0:36:49
10Lucas COZZOLINO983 ES M10 M16.09ASPVA0:37:17
11Pierre Joseph RISTICONI2813 CA M11 M16.06ENTENTE GFCA PORTICCIO0:37:21
12Francois PIETRI2564 SE M12 M16Entente Gfca porticcio0:37:29
13Pierre TOMEI3245 SE M13 M15.86ENTENTE GFCA PORTICCIO0:37:50
14Silverio GARZON BONOLA1451 V1 M14 M15.81ASPTT AJACCIO ATHLETISME0:37:56
15François LUNARDI1973 V2 M15 M15.8Entente GFCA Porticcio0:37:58
16Benoit MAROUSé2066 SE M16 M15.69CTCA0:38:14
17Dominique GUARDENTI1602 V1 M17 M15.67DECATHLON0:38:16
18Wandis LE HUI1797 SE M18 M15.57CTCA0:38:32
19Olivier COLONNA888 SE M19 M15.41ENTENTE GFCA PORTICCIO0:38:56
20Nourredine KRELOUF1723 V1 M20 M15.36ATHLETIC JEUNES BASTIA0:39:03
21Jean Michel TAGNATI3974 ES M21 M15.320:39:10
22Rachid BARTAL259 SE M22 M15.3ATHLETIC JEUNES BASTIA0:39:13
23Michel SALIOU2934 V1 M23 M15.04Entente GFCA Porticcio0:39:53
24Dominique PARDIES2474 V2 M24 M14.97ASPTT AJACCIO ATHLETISME0:40:04
25Pedro SANTOS3015 V2 M25 M14.96CO LECCI0:40:05
26Franck LENA1851 JU M26 M14.94CAA0:40:09
27Sebastien BODILIS3610 SE M27 M14.930:40:10
28Elvis QUARANTA27211 SE M28 M14.93ATHLETIC JEUNES BASTIA0:40:11
29Antoine KURTZ1736 V2 M29 M14.830:40:26
30Pierre Gilles ANGELI92 JU M30 M14.7ASPTT AJACCIO ATHLETISME0:40:48
31Philippe NONNA23812 SE M31 M14.7ASPTT AJACCIO ATHLETISME0:40:49
32Jean Laurent FORNI1355 V1 M32 M14.66A SANTAMARIACCIA0:40:54
33Ewann GILBERT1523 JU M33 M14.64PLOEMEUR TRIATHLON 560:40:59
34Olivier THIRY3204 CA M34 M14.55CAB ATHLETISME0:41:14
35Paul GAETA13913 SE M35 M14.530:41:17
36Thomas BOURHIS436 V1 M36 M14.52CAA0:41:19
37Arnaud LENA1847 V1 M37 M14.5A SANTAMARIACCIA0:41:22
38Anthony FLEURENT1334 JU M38 M14.490:41:24
39Marc Antoine GIACOMETTI14814 SE M39 M14.460:41:30
40Christophe LENCI1868 V1 M40 M14.420:41:37
41Hasma BENANAYA3651 SE F1 F14.35ATHLETIC JEUNES BASTIA0:41:49
42Julien MONFORT22715 SE M41 M14.3DECATHLON0:41:57
43Jean Jacques FANCHON12816 SE M42 M14.3ASPVA0:41:57
44Frederic DUHAMEL1209 V1 M43 M14.28AC CORTE0:42:01
45Marc François DE GENTILE10517 SE M44 M14.1ASPTT AJACCIO ATHLETISME0:42:33
46Florian RENUCI27818 SE M45 M14.06CORSICA RUN XTREM0:42:41
47Nicolas MAURICE21110 V1 M46 M14.04DECATHLON0:42:44
48Najia BOUTHICHE451 V1 F2 F14.03ASPVA0:42:45
49Gabriel DELPORTO10919 SE M47 M14CORSICA RUN XTREM0:42:52
50Paul Joseph BOULADOUX4120 SE M48 M13.88CO LECCI0:43:12
51Nathalie BLUSSEAU352 V1 F3 F13.87ENTENTE GFCA PORTICCIO0:43:15
52Benjamin MATHERY20821 SE M49 M13.84St Sylvain d Anjoux0:43:21
53Philippe GUISEPPI16522 SE M50 M13.82CORSICA RUN XTREM0:43:25
54Daniel GALLEGO MARTINEZ36323 SE M51 M13.780:43:32
55Marie Berangere SCANU3032 SE F4 F13.780:43:32
56Nicolas COLONNA8924 SE M52 M13.76ENTENTE GFCA PORTICCIO0:43:36
57Loic MORVAN23111 V1 M53 M13.71A SANTAMARIACCIA0:43:45
58Patrick POLI2657 V2 M54 M13.590:44:09
59Martin FRITSH13825 SE M55 M13.570:44:13
60Louis SANTONI29926 SE M56 M13.540:44:19
61Xavier PIERLOVISI2548 V2 M57 M13.5CS Mezzavia0:44:26
62Marc ALBERTINI1929 V2 M58 M13.49ASPTT AJACCIO ATHLETISME0:44:27
63Jacques PAOLI2455 CA M59 M13.47CAA0:44:33
64Laurent LECA18127 SE M60 M13.46A SANTAMARIACCIA0:44:33
65Guy THOMAS3221 V3 M61 M13.460:44:34
66Sabine FABRE1273 V1 F5 F13.46DECATHLON0:44:35
67Pascal FRASSATI13712 V1 M62 M13.430:44:40
68Helene BARREAU3933 SE F6 F13.42ENTENTE GFCA PORTICCIO0:44:42
69Marina DEIANA1064 SE F7 F13.41ENTENTE GFCA PORTICCIO0:44:43
70Pedro GONZALEZ CALDERON15728 SE M63 M13.350:44:56
71Olivier TRAMONI32513 V1 M64 M13.310:45:04
72Anas ZAID3386 CA M65 M13.27ATHLETIC JEUNES BASTIA0:45:12
73Eric SANNA29629 SE M66 M13.25CORSICA RUN XTREM0:45:16
74Eric MABILLE19810 V2 M67 M13.23ASPTT AJACCIO ATHLETISME0:45:20
75Carole ANTONI115 SE F8 F13.22ENTENTE GFCA PORTICCIO0:45:23
76Clara LUCIANI1951 JU F9 F13.19CAA0:45:30
77Laurent CAREDDU582 V3 M68 M13.09CO LECCI0:45:49
78Anne BOURIN441 V2 F10 F13.07CAA0:45:54
79Jean Michel CRISTIANI9914 V1 M69 M13.04CAA0:46:00
80Alain CESARI6811 V2 M70 M13.04ENTENTE GFCA PORTICCIO0:46:00
81Stephane CESARI3405 JU M71 M13.04ENTENTE GFCA PORTICCIO0:46:01
82Sebastien FAIT38630 SE M72 M13.030:46:03
83Marie Laure DENéCHAUD1106 SE F11 F130:46:09
84José FERRI13115 V1 M73 M12.98A SANTAMARIACCIA0:46:14
85Martine REGNIER2772 V2 F12 F12.9ASPTT AJACCIO ATHLETISME0:46:30
86Tara STRUCK3147 SE F13 F12.820:46:48
87Antoine GABRIELLI34716 V1 M74 M12.81SAM Paris 12e0:46:50
88Baptiste MARCHI35217 V1 M75 M12.790:46:54
89Nicolas PERRIN35018 V1 M76 M12.78TEAM PURCHETTI0:46:57
90Laura MAILLET2008 SE F14 F12.770:46:59
91Patrick DESSENDIER11219 V1 M77 M12.73ASPTT AJACCIO ATHLETISME0:47:07
92Jean Charles MONDOLONI22620 V1 M78 M12.690:47:17
93Louis SAMPER29431 SE M79 M12.690:47:17
94Joseph LEANDRI39412 V2 M80 M12.670:47:20
95Sandra COUESSUREL969 SE F15 F12.650:47:25
96Laurent BIANCANIELLO3332 SE M81 M12.60:47:38
97Christophe LEGRAND18333 SE M82 M12.590:47:40
98Laurent MOZZICONACCI23221 V1 M83 M12.550:47:49
99Ludovic RICARD39234 SE M84 M12.53CORSICA RUN XTREM0:47:53
100Julien SALICETI29222 V1 M85 M12.53A SANTAMARIACCIA0:47:53
101Angelina WILMART3371 CA F16 F12.52CAA0:47:56
102Antoine MAESTRATI19913 V2 M86 M12.510:47:57
103Priscilla TESSIER1221 ES F17 F12.490:48:01
104Guillaume ROUX28735 SE M87 M12.480:48:03
105Jean Marc BALDESI2423 V1 M88 M12.310:48:45
106Jean Dominique GAZIELLO14636 SE M89 M12.30:48:45
107Marie Ange PADOVANI24110 SE F18 F12.30:48:47
108Sébastien BLANC3437 SE M90 M12.260:48:55
109Vincent OLLAGNON24014 V2 M91 M12.230:49:03
110Alain CHAUVET733 V3 M92 M12.220:49:05
111Florian GIANELLI14938 SE M93 M12.210:49:07
112Chantal DELMAS1081 V3 F19 F12.21ENTENTE GFCA PORTICCIO0:49:07
113Jacques André PIERLUISI25539 SE M94 M12.210:49:08
114Olivier TYRLIK32724 V1 M95 M12.210:49:08
115Jean Paul FELAPPI13025 V1 M96 M12.210:49:09
116Hubert ANEDDA64 V3 M97 M12.2CO LECCI0:49:10
117Laurent BOULET4240 SE M98 M12.190:49:12
118Christian GAITON14215 V2 M99 M12.130:49:27
119Ronan PIRAULT26041 SE M100 M12.120:49:29
120Pascale KERGOURLAY1714 V1 F20 F12.11ASPTT AJACCIO ATHLETISME0:49:31
121Michel PIANI37926 V1 M101 M12.09CTCA0:49:37
122Laurent ISNARD LUCIANI36242 SE M102 M12.080:49:39
123Joseph SORBA30916 V2 M103 M12.05CAA0:49:47
124Anthony VARALDO38543 SE M104 M12.040:49:49
125Yohan PISANO26144 SE M105 M12.030:49:51
126Yvan DORADOUX11617 V2 M106 M12ASPTT AJACCIO ATHLETISME0:49:59
127Pierre CLEMENT8145 SE M107 M11.990:50:03
128Michel CARLI5927 V1 M108 M11.960:50:11
129Divine PLANTECOSTE2632 ES F21 F11.94ASPTT AJACCIO ATHLETISME0:50:15
130Julien ROMAIN2841 EA M109 M11.930:50:16
131Alan GUILLOU1645 ES M110 M11.910:50:22
132Jean Roger CARLUT6018 V2 M111 M11.890:50:28
133Vincent MICHELI2196 ES M112 M11.87CAA0:50:31
134Jean Philippe FOLACCI10719 V2 M113 M11.86CS Mezzavia0:50:36
135Patrick VEGEAIS32920 V2 M114 M11.84CO LECCI0:50:39
136Virginie LACOURCELLE1755 V1 F22 F11.84CAB ATHLETISME0:50:40
137Lisandrina FOGACCI13411 SE F23 F11.83ASPTT AJACCIO ATHLETISME0:50:42
138Andre Julien RIGAUD3467 ES M115 M11.830:50:42
139Vincent STEINHAUSER31328 V1 M116 M11.810:50:47
140Jean Seb LUCCIONI19429 V1 M117 M11.81TEAM PURCHETTI0:50:48
141Ange Antoine LUNARDI19646 SE M118 M11.810:50:48
142Christophe MINICUCCI22247 SE M119 M11.8TEAM PURCHETTI0:50:51
143Frederic LOZZI34948 SE M120 M11.71ENTENTE GFCA PORTICCIO0:51:14
144Jean FranÇois ARRIGHI1621 V2 M121 M11.71ASPTT AJACCIO ATHLETISME0:51:15
145Anne Claire ROUSSET34812 SE F24 F11.69LA SUARELLAISE0:51:18
146Raphael PICCHI3535 V3 M122 M11.660:51:27
147Carole SCIPILLITI3046 V1 F25 F11.65CAA0:51:29
148Gautier PFEIFFER25349 SE M123 M11.640:51:32
149Aurélien MURRONI2336 JU M124 M11.64ENTENTE GFCA PORTICCIO0:51:33
150Jonathan LE COMPES17850 SE M125 M11.60:51:42
151Julia VISCONTI33513 SE F26 F11.6A SANTAMARIACCIA0:51:43
152Laurent SAINT LEBE29122 V2 M126 M11.60:51:44
153Joana BADIA FERNANDEZ232 CA F27 F11.57CAP0:51:50
154Frederic HUMBERT16930 V1 M127 M11.55CAP0:51:57
155Gaspard BARACHIN39851 SE M128 M11.550:51:58
156Rodolphe HIDALGO16723 V2 M129 M11.540:51:59
157Felicien LUCCHINI3916 V3 M130 M11.53CAA0:52:00
158Olivier BOUBLIN4052 SE M131 M11.530:52:02
159Emmanuel DOMINATI11453 SE M132 M11.470:52:17
160Jean Mathieu PANCRAZI24254 SE M133 M11.46ASPTT AJACCIO ATHLETISME0:52:20
161Antoine MANENTI20431 V1 M134 M11.450:52:23
162Ange GRISONI1597 V3 M135 M11.45A VICULESE0:52:24
163Paul BERTRAND3224 V2 M136 M11.43ASPTT AJACCIO ATHLETISME0:52:29
164Martial MORETTI23055 SE M137 M11.410:52:35
165Sylvain PAYET35156 SE M138 M11.380:52:42
166Marie Christine GRé3963 V2 F28 F11.38CAA0:52:44
167Paul QUILICHINI27332 V1 M139 M11.35Sports Nature Pianottoli-Caldarello0:52:52
168Anais GIOVANNANGELI15414 SE F29 F11.34CAA0:52:54
169Eloise CASANOVA6315 SE F30 F11.34CAA0:52:55
170Stevens GALLINARI14457 SE M140 M11.30:53:04
171Sylvie AMMANNATI47 V1 F31 F11.30:53:04
172Marie Rose HOUDUSSE1684 V2 F32 F11.29CAA0:53:07
173Xavier MAVRIDES21233 V1 M141 M11.28ASPTT AJACCIO ATHLETISME0:53:11
174Charles CUCCHI10025 V2 M142 M11.250:53:19
175Morgan POPINEAU37058 SE M143 M11.25SCP0:53:19
176Camille CRACOSKY35816 SE F33 F11.24CRX Ajaccio0:53:21
177Thierry BENTH2934 V1 M144 M11.240:53:23
178Jeremy VERONESI33159 SE M145 M11.220:53:27
179Jocelyne BUJOLI498 V1 F34 F11.17CAA0:53:42
180Patrick LIONNAIS18726 V2 M146 M11.17A SANTAMARIACCIA0:53:43
181Marie Noelle ROMANI28517 SE F35 F11.16A SANTAMARIACCIA0:53:47
182Mélyssa GILBERT1513 CA F36 F11.14CAA0:53:52
183Yohan DURAZZO12360 SE M147 M11.130:53:53
184Anthony FRINZINE35661 SE M148 M11.13TEAM PURCHETTI0:53:54
185Jerome ANGELI1027 V2 M149 M11.11ASPTT AJACCIO ATHLETISME0:53:59
186Joel CARLI36828 V2 M150 M11.10:54:03
187Françoise COLOMBANI879 V1 F37 F11.08ASPTT AJACCIO ATHLETISME0:54:09
188Lilandra LUCCHINI1902 JU F38 F11.07ASPTT AJACCIO ATHLETISME0:54:11
189Stephane LUCCHINI19135 V1 M151 M11.07ASPTT AJACCIO ATHLETISME0:54:11
190Remy GARDE34362 SE M152 M11.060:54:15
191Christophe GARDE34236 V1 M153 M11.050:54:19
192Anais CIANCI793 JU F39 F11.02ASPTT AJACCIO ATHLETISME0:54:25
193Stephanie NORBERT23918 SE F40 F11.020:54:27
194Ange POLI2668 V3 M154 M11.01A VICULESE0:54:29
195Lucile LE VAILLANT18019 SE F41 F10.980:54:39
196Sophie GERRIER1475 V2 F42 F10.950:54:47
197Jean André CHIARELLI7829 V2 M155 M10.950:54:48
198Josephine PINI3804 CA F43 F10.91CAA0:54:58
199Serge PAOLETTI36430 V2 M156 M10.910:54:59
200Alain SOL30863 SE M157 M10.890:55:05
201Lisa RICCINI27920 SE F44 F10.880:55:08
202Marion CASTELAIN6421 SE F45 F10.850:55:16
203Patrick GUIGONIS1629 V3 M158 M10.84ASPTT AJACCIO ATHLETISME0:55:20
204Roger ALMAS237 V1 M159 M10.820:55:27
205Morgan BREHINIER487 CA M160 M10.81CTCA0:55:29
206Serge ANDREANI510 V3 M161 M10.79ASPTT AJACCIO ATHLETISME0:55:36
207Pascale GUILLARD1636 V2 F46 F10.78CAB ATHLETISME0:55:38
208Marie Dominique POLI26810 V1 F47 F10.77CAA0:55:41
209Gregory HAYET37164 SE M162 M10.740:55:50
210Julie YVIQUEL3693 ES F48 F10.740:55:51
211Angelique ABELA122 SE F49 F10.740:55:51
212Fabrice SCIPILLITI30565 SE M163 M10.74A SANTAMARIACCIA0:55:52
213Amandine VILLAROYA33323 SE F50 F10.69CTCA0:56:08
214Jean Louis BOSDURE3931 V2 M164 M10.680:56:11
215Myriam DOMPIETRINI11511 V1 F51 F10.67DECATHLON0:56:13
216Marie Luce DORE11724 SE F52 F10.660:56:17
217Jean Pierre MEJEAN21311 V3 M165 M10.63ASPTT AJACCIO ATHLETISME0:56:27
218Olivier FENECH1566 SE M166 M10.620:56:30
219Matthieu CHEVAUX7667 SE M167 M10.610:56:32
220Marie Josee MINICUCCI2237 V2 F53 F10.58ASPTT AJACCIO ATHLETISME0:56:41
221Jean CASTELLI6512 V3 M168 M10.580:56:43
222Charlotte CANCOIN5425 SE F54 F10.530:56:58
223Leria Maria MUSSO2344 JU F55 F10.520:57:00
224Paula SPINOSI31026 SE F56 F10.51Entente GFCA Porticcio0:57:04
225Martial GENEVET38332 V2 M169 M10.480:57:13
226Jean Pierre SANTONI39038 V1 M170 M10.480:57:14
227Angelique TARIOL3178 V2 F57 F10.46CAA0:57:20
228Emmanuelle ZIOLI33927 SE F58 F10.460:57:23
229Pierre ARTHUS1868 SE M171 M10.350:57:58
230Jean Dominique BUKWALD PADOVANI5069 SE M172 M10.340:58:00
231Stéphanie CECCALDI6628 SE F59 F10.340:58:00
232Francois MARCAGGI34139 V1 M173 M10.340:58:00
233Morgane THOMAS32129 SE F60 F10.340:58:01
234Kangna CHAN7230 SE F61 F10.340:58:02
235Nathalie CANTARA5631 SE F62 F10.330:58:05
236Nolwenn BACON225 JU F63 F10.33CTCA0:58:06
237Franck DUBOIS36740 V1 M174 M10.330:58:06
238Genevieve AUBIN209 V2 F64 F10.32ASPTT AJACCIO ATHLETISME0:58:06
239Aurelie THOULOUZE36632 SE F65 F10.320:58:06
240Irene MERI21512 V1 F66 F10.32AC CORTE0:58:08
241Isabelle TAMPIGNY31633 SE F67 F10.31ASPTT AJACCIO ATHLETISME0:58:10
242Melanie ANDREI37734 SE F68 F10.290:58:18
243Pierre LAFARJE37870 SE M175 M10.290:58:18
244Aurelie DUPORGE12135 SE F69 F10.28DECATHLON0:58:20
245Francois COLONNA39971 SE M176 M10.270:58:25
246Christophe NAM34441 V1 M177 M10.270:58:25
247Francois LEANDRI38213 V3 M178 M10.270:58:26
248Sebastien CHALOUAH7172 SE M179 M10.240:58:35
249Olivier MOREAU22942 V1 M180 M10.21CAA0:58:44
250Lucien PORRI27073 SE M181 M10.210:58:47
251Alexandra SANTARELLI29736 SE F70 F10.2ENTENTE GFCA PORTICCIO0:58:49
252Sylvain MIRILLI22574 SE M182 M10.180:58:55
253Karine ARIA1413 V1 F71 F10.160:59:04
254Laura CLEMENT8337 SE F72 F10.14ASPTT AJACCIO ATHLETISME0:59:10
255Christelle CLEMENT8238 SE F73 F10.14ASPTT AJACCIO ATHLETISME0:59:10
256Sebastien PIGLIONI25775 SE M183 M10.130:59:13
257Chloe CHANRION9439 SE F74 F10.110:59:21
258Vincent LOPEZ18976 SE M184 M10.10:59:23
259Charlotte CABY5140 SE F75 F10.10:59:24
260Didier MEYNAUD MINICONI21877 SE M185 M10.090:59:27
261Alexandra CASANOVA6241 SE F76 F10.050:59:42
262Jean François BENEDETTI2814 V3 M186 M10.04Sports Nature Pianottoli-Caldarello0:59:47
263Cecile GALLOT LE GRAND36142 SE F77 F10.030:59:49
264Pascale PARAVISINI24614 V1 F78 F10.010:59:57
265Stéphane ROGHI35778 SE M187 M9.95TEAM PURCHETTI1:00:19
266Laura NICOLAI2366 JU F79 F9.921:00:27
267Aicha FATTACCIOLI12915 V1 F80 F9.92CAA1:00:29
268Emilie STEINHAUSER31243 SE F81 F9.911:00:31
269Jessica PERALDI24944 SE F82 F9.911:00:32
270Monique SANTONI30010 V2 F83 F9.9ASPTT AJACCIO ATHLETISME1:00:34
271Marine SADOK28845 SE F84 F9.91:00:35
272Francis MASSICOT20733 V2 M188 M9.9ASPTT AJACCIO ATHLETISME1:00:37
273Emilie VALEANI37646 SE F85 F9.891:00:40
274Ludivine PEYRARD25247 SE F86 F9.88CORSICA RUN XTREM1:00:43
275Olivier TEURNIER31843 V1 M189 M9.871:00:48
276Léa LE BESCOU1777 JU F87 F9.861:00:50
277Marie Helene CECCHINI6711 V2 F88 F9.85CAA1:00:53
278Franck BALAUDE37344 V1 M190 M9.851:00:53
279Laurence ROUAN37479 SE M191 M9.851:00:53
280Michel SORLET3451 V4 M192 M9.831:01:01
281Michel Ange MANICCIA20545 V1 M193 M9.8Sports Nature Pianottoli-Caldarello1:01:12
282Céline CARVALHO6148 SE F89 F9.761:01:29
283Marie Antoinette DE BARTOLO10449 SE F90 F9.751:01:31
284Marina GOMEZ15650 SE F91 F9.71ENTENTE GFCA PORTICCIO1:01:47
285Sabrina LUCCHINI19316 V1 F92 F9.681:01:57
286Marie Paule PAOLETTI24451 SE F93 F9.65CAA1:02:10
287Simone THAON3191 V4 F94 F9.65CORSICA RUN XTREM1:02:12
288Christophe RICHOU28034 V2 M194 M9.61ASPTT AJACCIO ATHLETISME1:02:24
289Juliette ALMERAS352 SE F95 F9.611:02:26
290Lea CHELLI7553 SE F96 F9.611:02:27
291Delphine GLAIVE1554 ES F97 F9.591:02:32
292Marie ANGELI85 ES F98 F9.591:02:32
293Roland DURIGON40080 SE M195 M9.591:02:34
294Gilles MIRILLI22435 V2 M196 M9.591:02:35
295Chantal FOURNI13617 V1 F99 F9.551:02:48
296Fanny TOMBOLATO32354 SE F100 F9.511:03:03
297Hélène MéREU21418 V1 F101 F9.481:03:19
298Jean Sylvestre MONDOLONI37246 V1 M197 M9.471:03:20
299Christelle COMBETTE9119 V1 F102 F9.461:03:24
300Anne Marie COURTOIS9720 V1 F103 F9.45ENTENTE GFCA PORTICCIO1:03:31
301Myriam BENTH3055 SE F104 F9.441:03:34
302Anais LIEBEAU38856 SE F105 F9.41:03:48
303Manon QUILICI2755 CA F106 F9.341:04:13
304Thierry QUILICI27636 V2 M198 M9.34A SANTAMARIACCIA1:04:14
305Marjorie GALLEAU14357 SE F107 F9.32DECATHLON1:04:22
306Sandra PANI24321 V1 F108 F9.3ASPTT AJACCIO ATHLETISME1:04:32
307Sarah DIDIER11358 SE F109 F9.291:04:34
308Claire HEALEY16622 V1 F110 F9.281:04:39
309Rose Marie PREDALI27159 SE F111 F9.281:04:39
310Yannick GRANDFILS15847 V1 M199 M9.281:04:39
311Eric MEULET21637 V2 M200 M9.28Sports Nature Pianottoli-Caldarello1:04:41
312Chantal MEULET21712 V2 F112 F9.28ASPVA1:04:41
313Florence VINCENT33413 V2 F113 F9.27DECATHLON1:04:43
314David LECCIA18281 SE M201 M9.241:04:56
315Julie PISANI35423 V1 F114 F9.241:04:57
316Karine MATTEI35524 V1 F115 F9.241:04:57
317Christophe DE ROSE39582 SE M202 M9.211:05:09
318Cecilia SADOK28960 SE F116 F9.191:05:19
319Marlene POLI26714 V2 F117 F9.16A VICULESE1:05:31
320Elisabeth COLONNA9061 SE F118 F9.151:05:34
321Claude FABBRI12615 V3 M203 M9.141:05:40
322Christelle CANTARA5562 SE F119 F9.13ENTENTE GFCA PORTICCIO1:05:42
323Marie Jeanne CUCCHI10115 V2 F120 F9.081:06:04
324Jessica LANFRANCHI17663 SE F121 F9.061:06:12
325Isabelle ARZEL1916 V2 F122 F9.051:06:18
326Dominique CAPELLE5748 V1 M204 M9.041:06:23
327Nathalie PORCU26925 V1 F123 F8.981:06:48
328Mattea SAVELLI30264 SE F124 F8.98ASPTT AJACCIO ATHLETISME1:06:49
329Corine CAYROL25126 V1 F125 F8.981:06:49
330Angelique MANENTI20327 V1 F126 F8.981:06:50
331Christel COMITI37528 V1 F127 F8.891:07:30
332Gaiané AVANIAN3848 JU F128 F8.86CTCA1:07:45
333Marianne DRIVOT11865 SE F129 F8.851:07:45
334Philippe ARDOUREL1349 V1 M205 M8.84I CIGNALI SARTINESI1:07:53
335Simone CHIARELLI7717 V2 F130 F8.811:08:06
336Françoise SAINT LEBE29018 V2 F131 F8.751:08:33
337Julie MATHIEU20966 SE F132 F8.711:08:51
338David BOIRIN3750 V1 M206 M8.711:08:52
339Marie Helene ROMAGNESI28329 V1 F133 F8.7ENTENTE GFCA PORTICCIO1:08:56
340Sylvie GIOCANTI15319 V2 F134 F8.691:09:04
341Christel NICOLAS23730 V1 F135 F8.63CTCA1:09:31
342Fiorella DESJOBERT11131 V1 F136 F8.621:09:37
343Ange NICOLINI8651 V1 M207 M8.571:09:59
344Aurélie GAILLARD14167 SE F137 F8.561:10:04
345Cyrielle VIGNOCAN3326 ES F138 F8.55ASPTT AJACCIO ATHLETISME1:10:11
346Claire ANTONIETTI1268 SE F139 F8.5ASPTT AJACCIO ATHLETISME1:10:36
347Valérie CHAIGNARD7032 V1 F140 F8.471:10:50
348Marie Laure BORDIER3869 SE F141 F8.47DECATHLON1:10:50
349Pierre CAGGIARI5252 V1 M208 M8.46World Gym1:10:54
350Cécilie VEGAS32870 SE F142 F8.441:11:04
351Virginie CANALI5371 SE F143 F8.441:11:07
352Sylvie SANTENE29833 V1 F144 F8.33I CIGNALI SARTINESI1:11:59
353Rozenn CLERMONT8520 V2 F145 F8.281:12:30
354Gerald CLERMONT8453 V1 M209 M8.271:12:30
355Marilyn DESBRAUX38921 V2 F146 F8.251:12:43
356Magali DESBRAUX38734 V1 F147 F8.251:12:43
357Alexandra GAETA14072 SE F148 F8.121:13:51
358Gerard DANY10383 SE M210 M8.121:13:52
359Laurence AMBROSELLI38122 V2 F149 F7.951:15:27
360Josyane CASANOVA1882 V3 F150 F7.72A SANTAMARIACCIA1:17:41
361Laure MAURETTE2107 ES F151 F7.49ASPTT AJACCIO ATHLETISME1:20:09
362Christophe BAUDRY2654 V1 M211 M7.13DECATHLON1:24:11
363Julien COPPI9384 SE M212 M7.13DECATHLON1:24:11
364Arlette CHAUVET743 V3 F152 F5.861:42:20

BACK GROUP  ALL RACES