Trail - A Petralbinca / 20 KM 1200 D+


172 accounted participants



General classification


Date of the race : 11/06/2017. Departure at 09:00

PDF RESULTS"PICTURES 

Class. Participant Bib Clt / Cat Clt / Sex Average Club Time
Class. Participant Bib Clt / Cat Clt / Sex Average Club Time
1Anthony QUILICI3801 SE M1 M10.33ANIMA1:56:11
2Thomas ANGELI3651 ES M2 M9.85ASICS2:01:48
3Miguel PORTELA3811 V1 M3 M9.8RUNNING CLUB FURIANI AGLIANI2:02:28
4Jean Francois HAUTIN3762 SE M4 M9.66RUNNING CLUB FURIANI AGLIANI2:04:12
5Frederic MOINARD2813 SE M5 M9.46E MUVRE BALANINE2:06:47
6Loic LEONARDI3754 SE M6 M9.2AS FIGARELLA2:10:22
7Nicolas VINCENSINI3225 SE M7 M9.142:11:15
8Alex CAIETTA2146 SE M8 M8.98UNITIISLAND2:13:42
9David ORBAN2887 SE M9 M8.922e REP CALVI2:14:35
10Franck GUIDI2562 V1 M10 M8.78LUCCIANA ATLETISMU2:16:36
11Jean Laurent DOMINICI3661 JU M11 M8.73UNITIISLAND2:17:25
12Joel GIORGETTI2478 SE M12 M8.73LUCCIANA ATLETISMU2:17:27
13Emmanuel VITTORI3733 V1 M13 M8.72CO CAMPILE2:17:37
14Lassana TOUNKARA3169 SE M14 M8.722e REP CALVI2:17:40
15Gregory LEBRUN37110 SE M15 M8.72:17:53
16Francis VINCIGUERRA32311 SE M16 M8.69LUCCIANA ATLETISMU2:18:03
17Jean Marc GIOVANSILI24912 SE M17 M8.5INSEME2:21:14
18Maxime BERTRAND20713 SE M18 M8.5I FILANCI2:21:14
19François Xavier FARRUCCI3414 V1 M19 M8.422:22:36
20Joao Pedro ADAO DA SILVA2015 V1 M20 M8.392e REP CALVI2:22:57
21Walter DROMART2346 V1 M21 M8.352e REP CALVI2:23:39
22Spencer BROOK3297 V1 M22 M8.35VCCC2:23:39
23Bruno GUIDINI3698 V1 M23 M8.312:24:26
24Philippe TOURNIER3579 V1 M24 M8.25RUNNING CLUB FURIANI AGLIANI2:25:29
25Jean Christophe HUCHE26114 SE M25 M8.242:25:37
26Quentin DEPLAGNE23115 SE M26 M8.212:26:15
27Eddy LORENZANI26910 V1 M27 M8.19ASSOCIU MUNTAGNOLU DI U FIUMORBU2:26:32
28Patrick JAMIS3491 V2 M28 M8.13ANIMA2:27:40
29Olivier BLANCHER20811 V1 M29 M8.052:29:08
30Petru POSTICA29816 SE M30 M7.972e REP CALVI2:30:35
31Ivan TOLICA31517 SE M31 M7.972e REP CALVI2:30:37
32Sebastien SAULI31118 SE M32 M7.892:32:01
33Lionel CHENIN22012 V1 M33 M7.73LUCCIANA ATLETISMU2:35:12
34Vad GUANKH2542 ES M34 M7.722e REP CALVI2:35:25
35Michel QUINTARD2992 V2 M35 M7.66I FILANCI2:36:36
36Pierre MAGNY27013 V1 M36 M7.45LUCCIANA ATLETISMU2:41:07
37Henri VEZZONI35619 SE M37 M7.45RUNNING CLUB FURIANI AGLIANI2:41:09
38Joseph GAMBINI3313 V2 M38 M7.45AC CORTE2:41:10
39Gerard CECCARELLI3554 V2 M39 M7.44RUNNING CLUB FURIANI AGLIANI2:41:11
40Jean Francois PIERI35420 SE M40 M7.44GHISONI ORIENTE2:41:12
41Jean VITTORI3721 CA M41 M7.43CA BASTIA2:41:32
42Patricia NOVELLI3601 V1 F1 F7.432:41:32
43Nicolas CAPPONI21621 SE M42 M7.38RUNNING CLUB FURIANI AGLIANI2:42:35
44Pierre Marie KOULTE2643 ES M43 M7.36I FILANCI2:43:07
45Jean Laurent ZATTARA32622 SE M44 M7.32LUCCIANA ATLETISMU2:43:52
46Angeot DESIDERI3275 V2 M45 M7.28RUNNING CLUB FURIANI AGLIANI2:44:54
47Eric MARIN27414 V1 M46 M7.26RUNNING CLUB FURIANI AGLIANI2:45:18
48Henri CACCIARI21323 SE M47 M7.26LUCCIANA ATLETISMU2:45:19
49Yann EHLINGEN34324 SE M48 M7.192:46:47
50Ariel RISO30315 V1 M49 M7.16LUCCIANA ATLETISMU2:47:42
51Olivier CATONI37425 SE M50 M7.15LUCCIANA ATLETISMU2:47:43
52Eric TRAMINI32016 V1 M51 M7.13LUCCIANA ATLETISMU2:48:24
53Gilbert FERRANDI3506 V2 M52 M7.02ASCU2:50:57
54Tojo RASENDRHASINA30026 SE M53 M6.982e REP CALVI2:52:00
55Toni GORAN2524 ES M54 M6.962e REP CALVI2:52:31
56Frederic TRAMINI31917 V1 M55 M6.932:53:08
57Eric GENVRIN24618 V1 M56 M6.912e REP CALVI2:53:33
58Laurent GELMINI24519 V1 M57 M6.9AC CORTE2:53:59
59David KERISORET33520 V1 M58 M6.892:54:14
60Fabien DUVALET23627 SE M59 M6.88LUCCIANA ATLETISMU2:54:21
61Gilles BELLINI35121 V1 M60 M6.852:55:09
62Jb DEIANA22922 V1 M61 M6.772:57:08
63Remy CROGUENNEC22723 V1 M62 M6.77RUNNING CLUB FURIANI AGLIANI2:57:14
64Paul FONDACCI24324 V1 M63 M6.772:57:14
65Marius Lucian CIOBACA22228 SE M64 M6.762e REP CALVI2:57:28
66Johan PIERCECCHI29429 SE M65 M6.76AC CORTE2:57:38
67Angelique QUATELIVE3781 SE F2 F6.74AC CORTE2:57:59
68Stephanie PIERCECCHI2932 SE F3 F6.74AC CORTE2:57:59
69Gory BASAEV20430 SE M66 M6.742e REP CALVI2:58:00
70David NORDELL28731 SE M67 M6.722e REP CALVI2:58:34
71Hyacinthe GUERRINI2557 V2 M68 M6.72I FILANCI2:58:35
72Jean Francois MARTIN2758 V2 M69 M6.692:59:21
73Pascal TRAINA31832 SE M70 M6.692:59:29
74Freddy CECCARELLI3331 V3 M71 M6.69RUNNING CLUB FURIANI AGLIANI2:59:30
75Frederic SIMONI31225 V1 M72 M6.68I FILANCI2:59:39
76Victor MARIANI2739 V2 M73 M6.67SQUASH LOISIRS BALAGNE2:59:53
77Karine CHOBELET2212 V1 F4 F6.66E MUVRE BALANINE3:00:06
78Pascal CAMADINI36426 V1 M74 M6.623:01:11
79Charles STRABONI31427 V1 M75 M6.623:01:17
80Jean Pierre COSTA2252 V3 M76 M6.59I FILANCI3:01:58
81Justine HUCHE2623 SE F5 F6.53:04:33
82Jean Marie AMADORI34433 SE M77 M6.483:05:12
83Francois MANGINI34510 V2 M78 M6.483:05:13
84Antone ROCCHESANI3483 V3 M79 M6.47AC CORTE3:05:36
85Tony HEINE25934 SE M80 M6.442e REP CALVI3:06:16
86Tamas REPAS30235 SE M81 M6.442e REP CALVI3:06:21
87Ivan KRUGLOV26536 SE M82 M6.412e REP CALVI3:07:06
88Jean Michel HUCHE2604 V3 M83 M6.43:07:29
89Lurie ROSCA30437 SE M84 M6.372e REP CALVI3:08:18
90Dominique CASSANDRI21838 SE M85 M6.35RUNNING CLUB FURIANI AGLIANI3:09:02
91Louis NATALI28428 V1 M86 M6.35AC CORTE3:09:02
92Cristofanu FILIPPI24129 V1 M87 M6.33ALISGIANINCA TRAIL3:09:43
93Jean Philippe MICAELLI35339 SE M88 M6.29GHISONI ORIENTE3:10:40
94Charles FILIPPINI24230 V1 M89 M6.293:10:41
95Jacky PIRA2965 V3 M90 M6.28RUNNING CLUB FURIANI AGLIANI3:10:56
96Loic PAVETTO29031 V1 M91 M6.283:11:05
97Cyprien EMANUELLI23740 SE M92 M6.26RUNNING CLUB FURIANI AGLIANI3:11:34
98Lysiane DE BOISVILLIERS2284 SE F6 F6.243:12:11
99Agnes GUIDONI2571 V2 F7 F6.2LUCCIANA ATLETISMU3:13:42
100Patrick BRUEL2116 V3 M93 M6.19CASINCA TRAIL3:13:56
101Charly LORENZONI3685 ES M94 M6.143:15:26
102Claude NESME38241 SE M95 M6.143:15:30
103Eric CARLOTTI21711 V2 M96 M6.11CO CAMPILE3:16:32
104Jean Michel MINICONI CAMUGLIO28032 V1 M97 M6.1LUCCIANA ATLETISMU3:16:49
105Jean Baptiste BERNARDINI20642 SE M98 M6.1LUCCIANA ATLETISMU3:16:49
106Daniel DOLAS23243 SE M99 M6.092e REP CALVI3:16:54
107Vincent GAMBOTTI34044 SE M100 M6.07RUNNING CLUB FURIANI AGLIANI3:17:36
108Jean Christophe PANISSE28945 SE M101 M6.07RUNNING CLUB FURIANI AGLIANI3:17:36
109Darius BRAZAUSKAS21046 SE M102 M6.042e REP CALVI3:18:38
110Regis POISSON37047 SE M103 M6.023:19:22
111Yifu XIAO32548 SE M104 M6.022e REP CALVI3:19:30
112Monique BONINO2092 V2 F8 F6.01ASSOCIU MUNTAGNOLU DI U FIUMORBU3:19:37
113Sulyvan LEGRAND2682 JU M105 M5.97CROSSFIT BASTIA3:20:58
114Jean Marc MATTEI27633 V1 M106 M5.953:21:50
115Hunor GYARMATI25849 SE M107 M5.942e REP CALVI3:21:52
116Pierre François CRISTIANI22650 SE M108 M5.93COURSE A PAOLINA3:22:13
117Alain GRIMALDI36734 V1 M109 M5.883:24:12
118Stephanie SAMPERI3085 SE F9 F5.88AC CORTE3:24:12
119Laurent NATALI2857 V3 M110 M5.86ASSOCIU MUNTAGNOLU DI U FIUMORBU3:24:39
120Paul Andre COLLI2238 V3 M111 M5.86LUCCIANA ATLETISMU3:24:39
121Olivier DOMINICI32851 SE M112 M5.863:24:50
122Sophie GIUSTINIANI2503 V1 F10 F5.85LUCCIANA ATLETISMU3:25:13
123Veronique XELOT3243 V2 F11 F5.84LUCCIANA ATLETISMU3:25:32
124Jean Pierre ACQUAVIVA20012 V2 M113 M5.78LUCCIANA ATLETISMU3:27:34
125Mathieu MORATI28352 SE M114 M5.78LUCCIANA ATLETISMU3:27:34
126Anthony BARONI20353 SE M115 M5.773:27:49
127Jean Jacques SQUAGLIA36113 V2 M116 M5.77RUNNING CLUB FURIANI AGLIANI3:27:59
128Derek COLLIN22454 SE M117 M5.74LUCCIANA ATLETISMU3:28:57
129Laurent LUCIANI36214 V2 M118 M5.73:30:34
130Dominique Charles ANDREANI20215 V2 M119 M5.69CALVIXTRI3:30:47
131Nathalie MONTI2824 V1 F12 F5.69LUCCIANA ATLETISMU3:31:03
132Petru ROCCHESANI3471 V4 M120 M5.68AC CORTE3:31:15
133Gilles BICCHIERAY33035 V1 M121 M5.68I FILANCI3:31:16
134Jean Claude CASANOVA3329 V3 M122 M5.63I FILANCI3:33:19
135Stephane PIERI29516 V2 M123 M5.61CASINCA TRAIL3:33:46
136Andréé PENNANGUER2915 V1 F13 F5.57LUCCIANA ATLETISMU3:35:15
137Pedro GALINDO24455 SE M124 M5.572e REP CALVI3:35:24
138Thomas RENARD30136 V1 M125 M5.553:36:20
139Albert GALLO3462 V4 M126 M5.38AC CAPU BIANCU3:42:52
140Marie Therese LAPORTE2674 V2 F14 F5.38I FILANCI3:42:52
141Laurence DUBON2356 SE F15 F5.25LUCCIANA ATLETISMU3:48:33
142Stephane RUSPINI30537 V1 M127 M5.25LUCCIANA ATLETISMU3:48:36
143Marlene CALVET2157 SE F16 F5.243:48:55
144Emmanuel TRAINA31710 V3 M128 M5.13LUCCIANA ATLETISMU3:54:02
145Pierre GUIDONI34256 SE M129 M5.113:55:00
146Mickaël LANDREAU26657 SE M130 M5.13:55:27
147Sabrina GIOVANAZZO2488 SE F17 F5.13:55:28
148Pierre PIETRI33417 V2 M131 M5.01ALISGIANINCA TRAIL3:59:30
149Paul CROCE37911 V3 M132 M4.994:00:27
150Lionel MATTEI27738 V1 M133 M4.924:03:54
151Raymond LINALE36318 V2 M134 M4.71CO CAMPILE4:14:49
152Marie Amandine SAIN3069 SE F18 F4.67I FILANCI4:17:12
153Francescu NICOLAI28658 SE M135 M4.624:19:52
154Stephane FELICETTI24039 V1 M136 M4.62ASSOCIU MANTINUM4:19:55
155Fabien LUZEAU33940 V1 M137 M4.584:21:58
156Paul LUCCACCI35941 V1 M138 M4.544:24:22
157Angelique CECCALDI35810 SE F19 F4.544:24:23
158Charles Jean COSTA33619 V2 M139 M4.454:29:41
159Jean Louis SANTINI30912 V3 M140 M4.274:41:06
160Jean Claude DOMINICI2333 V4 M141 M4.27I FILANCI4:41:06
161Antoine SAMMARCELLI3073 JU M142 M4.254:42:18
162Ange Toussaint CECCALDI2196 ES M143 M4.254:42:20
9998Cecile COLOMBANI377ABANDONABANDONABANDONABANDON
9998Adrien FOIX352ABANDONABANDONABANDONLUCCIANA ATLETISMUABANDON
9998Antoine PIACENTINI292ABANDONABANDONABANDONI FILANCIABANDON
9998Dominique MAZZONI278ABANDONABANDONABANDONLUCCIANA ATLETISMUABANDON
9998Francois MANGINI272ABANDONABANDONABANDONLUCCIANA ATLETISMUABANDON
9998Jean Louis MALASPINA271ABANDONABANDONABANDONSQUASH LOISIRS BALAGNEABANDON
9998Fred GRAZIANI253ABANDONABANDONABANDONATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPU BIANCUABANDON
9998Romain FELICELLI239ABANDONABANDONABANDONI FILANCIABANDON
9998 238ABANDONABANDONABANDONABANDON
9998Stephanie DEMASI230ABANDONABANDONABANDONLUCCIANA ATLETISMUABANDON
9998Olivier BELMUDES205ABANDONABANDONABANDONLUCCIANA ATLETISMUABANDON

ALL RACES