Tour du Lac / 10 KM


200 accounted participants



General classification


Date of the race : 23/07/2017. Departure at 10:00

PDF RESULTS"

Class. Participant Bib Clt / Cat Clt / Sex Average Club Time
Class. Participant Bib Clt / Cat Clt / Sex Average Club Time
1Régis RICO5391 ES M1 M12.73AS PORTO VECCHIO ATHLETISME0:47:09
2Elliot POLOME5252 ES M2 M12.23RANDO RUNNING MARSEILLE0:49:03
3Louis AZEMA4131 JU M3 M12.11ACP MARSEILLE0:49:33
4Dominique LOUIS5041 V1 M4 M11.8LA BRESSE TRIATHLON HAUTES VOSGES0:50:52
5Nicolas BERTOCCHI4191 SE M5 M11.710:51:14
6Patrick BOMBEAU5762 V1 M6 M11.67CA BRIVE0:51:24
7Corentin COLINOT4401 CA M7 M11.62SENLIS ATHLE0:51:37
8Jean Michael BERTHET4182 SE M8 M11.48TRIATHLON PLESSIS ROBINSON0:52:17
9Jean Michel BOUILLET5691 V2 M9 M11.44CO LECCI TRINITE0:52:27
10Maxence MILANINI5132 CA M10 M11.36CO LECCI TRINITE0:52:49
11Pierre Olivier COLLIN4423 V1 M11 M11.310:53:02
12Ian SAMPSON5492 V2 M12 M11.18NORTH LEEDS FELL RUNNERS0:53:41
13Cedric RUDI5453 SE M13 M11.15AS PORTO VECCHIO ATHLETISME0:53:49
14Gael PONS5854 SE M14 M11.15ASPH0:53:50
15Vincent GIANNETTI4785 SE M15 M11.13Ghisoni Oriente0:53:54
16Arthur CAMPS4273 ES M16 M11.07ROTTERDAM ATLETIEK0:54:11
17Fabien DUFRESNE4586 SE M17 M11.050:54:18
18Pierre Emmanuel FORGERD5984 V1 M18 M110:54:32
19Franck LEUREGANS5035 V1 M19 M10.980:54:39
20Pedro SARDA5514 ES M20 M10.94BONIFACIO COURSE NATURE0:54:51
21Flore MARTINUZZI5991 V1 F1 F10.89ENDURENCE 720:55:06
22Vincent BONAFE4205 ES M21 M10.880:55:09
23Jules LEMAITRE5003 CA M22 M10.87TRIATHLON ORCHIES PEVELE0:55:13
24Romain ANEDDA5967 SE M23 M10.840:55:20
25Patrice EUSTACHE4636 V1 M24 M10.79RUN IN PIERREVERT0:55:37
26Thomas SION5558 SE M25 M10.710:56:02
27Sebastien PONS5269 SE M26 M10.70:56:04
28Jose GARRA SERRA4701 V3 M27 M10.68MJC PLAN DE CUQUES0:56:12
29Jacques Antoine PANDOLFI5176 ES M28 M10.660:56:16
30Franck WAMBRE5677 V1 M29 M10.66VILLENEUVE D ACSQRAID AVENTURE0:56:18
31Paul FANNI4653 V2 M30 M10.640:56:24
32Michael GENTHIAL4744 CA M31 M10.6CA PROPRIANO0:56:36
33Teddy REMEAU5338 V1 M32 M10.550:56:53
34Virginie SAEZ5482 V1 F2 F10.40:57:42
35Mickaël COMPAS44710 SE M33 M10.33AS PORTO VECCHIO ATHLETISME0:58:04
36Lea CULLUS5791 SE F3 F10.33AS PORTO VECCHIO ATHLETISME0:58:05
37Carsten RAAB5289 V1 M34 M10.270:58:25
38Glenn COTTER44810 V1 M35 M10.25A TUDDINCA TRAIL0:58:31
39Romain SAEZ5475 CA M36 M10.21SMA0:58:46
40Simon MALLIER5062 JU M37 M10.160:59:02
41Guillaume FREAUD46811 SE M38 M10.130:59:14
42Jean Michel ORTIZ51611 V1 M39 M10.120:59:16
43Thomas CHABERT4333 JU M40 M10.09JOGG IN TOURS0:59:28
44François GELMINI47312 SE M41 M10.080:59:30
45Franck LEGOUPIL49812 V1 M42 M10.070:59:35
46Marie Anne CHEVALLY4382 SE F4 F9.78TEAM GEORGETTE S1:01:22
47Chesneau CHESNEAU43713 V1 M43 M9.761:01:27
48Sebastien THOMAS56314 V1 M44 M9.731:01:38
49Emmanuel CHARRET43615 V1 M45 M9.731:01:39
50Servane HEMON4863 V1 F5 F9.711:01:48
51Christophe LEMAITRE49916 V1 M46 M9.71TRIATHLON ORCHIES PEVELE1:01:49
52Romain LEMESLE50113 SE M47 M9.71:01:52
53Albane BARDINET4154 V1 F6 F9.681:02:00
54Francois HERRY4886 CA M48 M9.66TRIATHLON QUINTIN (22)1:02:07
55Martin VANDERMERSCH5654 JU M49 M9.64HAC TRIATHLON1:02:16
56Blandine GROSDEMANGE4855 V1 F7 F9.631:02:19
57Sylvain HÉMON48717 V1 M50 M9.611:02:26
58Dominique POITRIMOL5234 V2 M51 M9.59OZOIR VSOP TRIATHLON1:02:32
59Bernard ALBERTINI41018 V1 M52 M9.571:02:40
60Bertrand GONCALVES48419 V1 M53 M9.551:02:48
61Alexis ROHR54314 SE M54 M9.51AS PORTO VECCHIO ATHLETISME1:03:07
62Thibault SANTELLI60220 V1 M55 M9.51:03:09
63Xavier D ARCO4525 V2 M56 M9.42CA AJACCIO1:03:43
64Nathalie FORGEARD5976 V1 F8 F9.34PULVERSHEIM1:04:14
65Najia BOUTHICHE5681 V2 F9 F9.32AS PORTO VECCHIO ATHLETISME1:04:22
66Christophe CASALTA4326 V2 M57 M9.32I CIGNALI SARTINESI1:04:23
67Hugo COLONNA D ISTRIA4457 ES M58 M9.321:04:24
68Jason LERAY50215 SE M59 M9.281:04:38
69Patrick SABOURET54621 V1 M60 M9.261:04:49
70Mickael KHELIFI49316 SE M61 M9.251:04:50
71Anna CAMPS4281 JU F10 F9.25THE HAGUE ROAD RUNNERS1:04:51
72David JORAND49022 V1 M62 M9.23SUD CORSE TRIATHLON1:05:00
73Fabien CARNOY43023 V1 M63 M9.231:05:01
74David BERRUYER41717 SE M64 M9.221:05:05
75Dominique DUPERRON4597 V2 M65 M9.181:05:21
76Messaoud KENNOUDI49224 V1 M66 M9.181:05:22
77Patrick RICO5408 V2 M67 M9.151:05:36
78Bruno VICARI5669 V2 M68 M9.121:05:47
79Adrien CALEMARD42625 V1 M69 M9.1ESPRIT RUN SOUFFLENHEIM1:05:56
80Frqnck CHAGNY43526 V1 M70 M9.11:05:57
81Christophe GIRARDON48310 V2 M71 M9.091:05:59
82Sandra THENON5603 SE F11 F91:06:42
83Philippe WACOGNE60811 V2 M72 M8.991:06:44
84Emilie BRUSSON4244 SE F12 F8.991:06:45
85Fabrice MORIANO60027 V1 M73 M8.981:06:48
86Aline PONS5275 SE F13 F8.971:06:52
87Frederic PEPE51928 V1 M74 M8.96CO LECCI TRINITE1:06:58
88Angelique ABELA5876 SE F14 F8.94CA AJACCIO1:07:09
89Laurent SEMON55329 V1 M75 M8.91:07:24
90Ivana SULKOVA5577 SE F15 F8.891:07:29
91Alain SULTAN55830 V1 M76 M8.841:07:52
92Antoine CASABIANCA43112 V2 M77 M8.83I CIGNALI SARTINESI1:07:55
93Adrien PELLETIER5188 ES M78 M8.831:07:56
94Gaetan FOURNAL57418 SE M79 M8.821:08:01
95Caroline RABIOT5307 V1 F16 F8.76VERSAILLES TRIATHLON1:08:30
96Charly CUCCHI45113 V2 M80 M8.761:08:31
97Martin RAULT5315 JU M81 M8.741:08:38
98Nicolas REY53819 SE M82 M8.691:09:01
99Julien LEBOUC49620 SE M83 M8.691:09:05
100Jean Jacques BEAUVARLET41631 V1 M84 M8.64SPORTS NATURE PIANOTTOLI-CALDARELLO1:09:27
101Sebastien MICHEL51232 V1 M85 M8.541:10:13
102Robert MOLINO51433 V1 M86 M8.521:10:27
103Patricia ORTEGA5758 SE F17 F8.51:10:34
104Olivier SOLAZZO55634 V1 M87 M8.491:10:41
105Herve LE TEUFF60414 V2 M88 M8.481:10:43
106Thomas COLOMBANI4437 CA M89 M8.46CO LECCI TRINITE1:10:56
107Fred GEHIN47235 V1 M90 M8.44CA AJACCIO1:11:03
108Serge BONAFE42136 V1 M91 M8.431:11:08
109Stéphane BORELLI42237 V1 M92 M8.39CLUB OMNISPORTS PORTICCIO1:11:30
110Thierry MARADAN50938 V1 M93 M8.361:11:47
111Ladislav MALYCH50721 SE M94 M8.361:11:47
112Cyril GIRARDET48222 SE M95 M8.351:11:52
113Laure TERRAZZONI55923 SE M96 M8.341:11:55
114Carole SCIPILLITI5528 V1 F18 F8.33CA AJACCIO1:12:01
115Vanessa GIRARDET4819 SE F19 F8.291:12:22
116Christophe GIOVANNANGELI48024 SE M97 M8.241:12:48
117Patrick DECALONNE45515 V2 M98 M8.241:12:48
118Didier RENARD53539 V1 M99 M8.241:12:48
119Nathan ROCHA5418 CA M100 M8.231:12:55
120Jean ETTORI4622 V3 M101 M8.19I CIGNALI SARTINESI1:13:18
121Michele COLLET VEGEAIS4412 V2 F20 F8.17CO LECCI TRINITE1:13:24
122Christelle CANASI5869 V1 F21 F8.17CA AJACCIO1:13:27
123Stephanie DELOUSTAL45610 SE F22 F8.16AS PORTO VECCHIO ATHLETISME1:13:34
124Benoit CHOPLAIN60340 V1 M102 M8.141:13:42
125Jean Francois PONS58416 V2 M103 M8.12SETE THAU TRIATHLON1:13:56
126Benoit DYCKE46141 V1 M104 M8.11SUD CORSE TRIATHLON1:14:01
127Richard CIABRINI43925 SE M105 M8.11:14:07
128Stephane POLI52417 V2 M106 M8.071:14:20
129Jean Christophe COLOMBANI44426 SE M107 M8.031:14:42
130Jean Marc PERROT57118 V2 M108 M8.031:14:45
131Emmanuelle LEANDRI49510 V1 F23 F7.991:15:06
132Patrick LAMBERT49442 V1 M109 M7.981:15:13
133Christophe MONDOLONI58827 SE M110 M7.961:15:20
134Emmanuel COLUSSI57219 V2 M111 M7.961:15:21
135Alexandra FILIPPI60111 SE F24 F7.951:15:27
136Maria ARAUJO ESTEVES4113 V2 F25 F7.93SPORTS NATURE PIANOTTOLI-CALDARELLO1:15:42
137Carine EUSTACHE46411 V1 F26 F7.91RUN IN PIERREVERT1:15:51
138Claartje VAN DER GRINTEN5644 V2 F27 F7.88THE HAGUE ROAD RUNNERS1:16:09
139Joelle CASTELLANI5775 V2 F28 F7.881:16:10
140Didier KENNEL49120 V2 M112 M7.87US ROISSY EN BRIE1:16:13
141Nathalie LEGOUPIL49712 V1 F29 F7.861:16:21
142Sarah DJERMOUN4571 ES F30 F7.85TEAM POLOMé1:16:27
143Gaelle DE ROCCA SERRA45313 V1 F31 F7.81:16:54
144Véronique GIACOMETTI4766 V2 F32 F7.78CA AJACCIO1:17:09
145Yvan RENAUD53743 V1 M113 M7.721:17:41
146Karin RENAUD53614 V1 F33 F7.681:18:07
147Nicolas FERRACCI58028 SE M114 M7.661:18:21
148Elisabeth GALLE4691 V3 F34 F7.591:19:01
149Guillaume LAHAUT59329 SE M115 M7.581:19:11
150Denis CORINNE60921 V2 M116 M7.55SPORT PLUS1:19:30
151Aude HERRY48915 V1 F35 F7.531:19:44
152Chantal SANDEAU55016 V1 F36 F7.43I CIGNALI SARTINESI1:20:44
153Hervé RABILLER52944 V1 M117 M7.41:21:02
154Michel Ange MANICCIA50845 V1 M118 M7.38SPORTS NATURE PIANOTTOLI-CALDARELLO1:21:19
155Frédéric CRESPIN44946 V1 M119 M7.371:21:24
156Dominique BRIZAUT4237 V2 F37 F7.37FRONTRUNNERS MARSEILLE1:21:26
157Etienne GAY4713 V3 M120 M7.361:21:28
158Philippe ROCHA54247 V1 M121 M7.361:21:30
159Jean Marie TRAMINI59548 V1 M122 M7.311:22:03
160Jean Baptiste GIOVANNANGELI47922 V2 M123 M7.31I CIGNALI SARTINESI1:22:03
161Sandrine PIETRINI5228 V2 F38 F7.3CA AJACCIO1:22:14
162Veronique MOSCONI51517 V1 F39 F7.291:22:15
163Marc GIRAULT60649 V1 M124 M7.291:22:19
164Tiffany MESSORI51112 SE F40 F7.161:23:48
165Emmanuel BAILLY41450 V1 M125 M7.161:23:51
166Jean Noel GIACOMETTI47723 V2 M126 M7.12CA AJACCIO1:24:15
167Claire CREUSOT45013 SE F41 F7.11:24:27
168Audrey DURAND WOOD46014 SE F42 F7.021:25:25
169Aurélia DE ZUTTER45415 SE F43 F6.98I CIGNALI SARTINESI1:25:59
170Hélène CHAGNY43418 V1 F44 F6.961:26:16
171Isabelle PONS5839 V2 F45 F6.93SETE THAU TRIATHLON1:26:37
172Sylviane MAHE50519 V1 F46 F6.861:27:27
173Carole TIRFON58916 SE F47 F6.84AS PORTO VECCHIO ATHLETISME1:27:46
174Jeanne ROBIN60720 V1 F48 F6.821:28:00
175Christelle GIRAULT60521 V1 F49 F6.821:28:00
176Vincent FRANCH46724 V2 M127 M6.771:28:41
177Catherine REMEAU53417 SE F50 F6.751:28:54
178Beatrice RENAULT59422 V1 F51 F6.681:29:46
179Annie DAL LAGO5822 V3 F52 F6.481:32:38
180Olivia GENTHIAL4752 JU F53 F6.42MONTPELLIER ATHLETIC1:33:25
181Sophie CADRE42523 V1 F54 F6.37SUD CORSE TRIATHLON1:34:14
182Paul Francois COLONNA D ISTRIA44651 V1 M128 M6.26SUD CORSE TRIATHLON1:35:54
183Philippe ARDOUREL41252 V1 M129 M6.25I CIGNALI SARTINESI1:35:58
184Bertrand THIBAULT56130 SE M130 M6.251:35:58
185Alessandra THIBAULT FALCHI56224 V1 F55 F6.061:38:57
186Francis LAHAUT5921 V4 M131 M6.051:39:06
187William THENARD58125 V2 M132 M6.031:39:29
188Alexandra ROUTHIAU54418 SE F56 F5.971:40:27
189Thomas MERLAN51031 SE M133 M5.971:40:27
190Marie Jeanne ANDREANNI61110 V2 F57 F5.911:41:32
191Nathalie CARNOY42925 V1 F58 F5.841:42:43
192Milena PETITE5202 ES F59 F5.671:45:54
193Charlotte MAVET59019 SE F60 F5.561:47:55
194Louis APARICIO59132 SE M134 M5.561:47:56
195Alexandra SAULI61026 V1 F61 F5.11:57:34
9998Samuel DAUBISSE578ABANDONABANDONABANDONCA BRIVEABANDON
9998Frederic SEYDOUX554ABANDONABANDONABANDONTEAM SEYDELECABANDON
9998Jean Philippe REBOUL532ABANDONABANDONABANDONABANDON
9998Anne Marie PIERLOVISI521ABANDONABANDONABANDONABANDON
9998Guillaume FAYARD466ABANDONABANDONABANDONLA POSTILLONNE LONGJUMEAUABANDON

ALL RACES