Alisgianinca - Boucle Compétition / 31 KM 2300 D+


79 accounted participants




General classification


Date of the race : 28/05/2017. Departure at 08:00

PDF RESULTS"

Class. Participant Bib Clt / Cat Clt / Sex Average Club Time
Class. Participant Bib Clt / Cat Clt / Sex Average Club Time
1Jean François HAUTIN281 SE M1 M8.183:47:17
2Benoit Xavier PICCIOCCHI452 SE M2 M7.55INSULABIKE4:06:17
3Jean François PACELLI113 SE M3 M7.4A SANTAMARIACCIA4:11:21
4Eric GUYON741 V2 M4 M7.32AC CAPU BIANCU4:14:14
5Pierre François KOLOMOETZ194 SE M5 M7.294:15:10
6Frederic MOINARD535 SE M6 M7.2E MUVRE BALANINE4:18:17
7Dominique MAZZONI371 V1 M7 M6.97LUCCIANA ATLETISMU4:27:00
8Olivier HERAND596 SE M8 M6.914:29:18
9Jean Baptiste SIMONETTI97 SE M9 M6.9ALISGIANINCA TRAIL4:29:37
10Francis VINCIGUERRA618 SE M10 M6.9LUCCIANA ATLETISMU4:29:44
11Joseph NATIVEL692 V2 M11 M6.85CPG4:31:39
12Emmanuelle MORACCHINI341 SE F1 F6.84ANIMA4:32:01
13Frederic CALLIER509 SE M12 M6.84AC CORTE4:32:01
14Vincent CUMBO391 V3 M13 M6.76ANIMA4:35:11
15Loic LEONARDI3510 SE M14 M6.74AS FIGARELLA4:36:01
16Eddy LORENZANI642 V1 M15 M6.71ASSOCIU MUNTAGNOLU DI U FIUMORBU4:37:08
17Jean Claude SCHNEIDER153 V1 M16 M6.68LUCCIANA ATLETISMU4:38:27
18Laurent LORENZANI1411 SE M17 M6.58ASSOCIU MUNTAGNOLU DI U FIUMORBU4:42:32
19Anthony DIAZ412 SE M18 M6.51LUCCIANA ATHLETISMU4:45:30
20Anthony TORACCA7013 SE M19 M6.47A FURMICULA4:47:26
21Félix COSTANTINI7314 SE M20 M6.474:47:26
22Olivier BLANCHER514 V1 M21 M6.43JUDO BORGO4:49:11
23Dominique VERONESI465 V1 M22 M6.33ANIMA4:53:57
24Marc Antoine PIERLOVISI3215 SE M23 M6.26CORSICA SPORT MEZZAVIA4:57:08
25Guillaume DUPOUY166 V1 M24 M6.24CO CAMPILE4:58:10
26Olivier CATONI5216 SE M25 M6.19LUCCIANA ATLETISMU5:00:19
27Michel QUINTARD263 V2 M26 M6.12I FILANCI5:03:48
28Didier DROUIN104 V2 M27 M6.08I FILANCI5:05:54
29Thomas POPOWSKI6017 SE M28 M6.075:06:15
30Aurore PICCIOCCHI442 SE F2 F6.07INSULABIKE5:06:34
31Gilbert FERRANDI765 V2 M29 M6.03SKI CLUB ASCO5:08:34
32David HUMBERT87 V1 M30 M5.89TRAILEURS DES 7 MONTS5:15:39
33Olivier COLONNA2718 SE M31 M5.81CLUB OMNISPORTS PORTICCIO5:20:12
34Pierre MAGNY578 V1 M32 M5.76LUCCIANA ATLETISMU5:22:48
35Stephane MARRUCHO FERNANDES3119 SE M33 M5.765:22:48
36Xavier PIERLOVISI296 V2 M34 M5.75CORSICA SPORT MEZZAVIA5:23:37
37Ariel RISO59 V1 M35 M5.74LUCCIANA ATLETISMU5:24:00
38Sandra TAPIERO401 V1 F3 F5.65ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPU BIANCU5:29:17
39Laurent THEVENARD727 V2 M36 M5.6A FURMICULA5:32:15
40Joseph GAMBINI588 V2 M37 M5.55AC CORTE5:35:26
41Alain GRIMALDI6810 V1 M38 M5.515:37:40
42Annonciade GIOVACCHINI303 SE F4 F5.48CORSICA SPORT MEZZAVIA5:39:31
43Charles FILIPPINI5411 V1 M39 M5.425:43:02
44Hyacinthe GUERRINI499 V2 M40 M5.38I FILANCI5:45:34
45Sabrina MORINI134 SE F5 F5.37RUNNING CLUB FURIANI AGLIANI5:46:36
46Henri VEZZONI7820 SE M41 M5.37RC FURIANI5:46:37
47Angeot DESIDERI1210 V2 M42 M5.37RUNNING CLUB FURIANI AGLIANI5:46:37
48Jean François PIERI2521 SE M43 M5.37GHISONI ORIENTE5:46:38
49Dumè LUCIANI7712 V1 M44 M5.375:46:38
50Jean Philippe MICAELLI8122 SE M45 M5.34GHISONI ORIENTE5:48:10
51Jerome BARBAGGIO5513 V1 M46 M5.34CASINCA TRAIL5:48:10
52Agnes GUIDONI241 V2 F6 F5.33LUCCIANA ATLETISMU5:49:06
53Joseph SAULI223 SE M47 M5.33LUCCIANA ATLETISMU5:49:06
54Cyprien EMANUELLI2224 SE M48 M5.32RUNNING CLUB FURIANI AGLIANI5:49:57
55Dumè FAYAN4111 V2 M49 M5.3CASINCA TRAIL5:51:05
56Remy CROGUENNEC614 V1 M50 M5.2RUNNING CLUB FURIANI AGLIANI5:57:49
57Philippe GOTTARDI7512 V2 M51 M5.02AC CAPU BIANCU6:10:38
58Camille PIERLOVISI565 SE F7 F4.98A SANTAMARIACCIA6:13:18
59Alain FOURNI6315 V1 M52 M4.956:15:58
60Ronan CHIARI4325 SE M53 M4.94A SANTAMARIACCIA6:16:22
61Monique BONINO712 V2 F8 F4.9A FURMICULA6:19:15
62Hugo DERVAUX211 ES M54 M4.846:24:12
63Marc MAUNY3816 V1 M55 M4.846:24:13
64Julien GERONIMI2326 SE M56 M4.83ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPU BIANCU6:24:47
65Patrice ALESSANDRI8313 V2 M57 M4.776:29:48
66Richard ALESSANDRI822 V3 M58 M4.776:29:49
67Stephane ANZIANI8017 V1 M59 M4.74SQUADRA DI RAPAGHJU6:32:21
68Christelle BATOUX792 V1 F9 F4.726:33:41
69Michelle ANGELI843 V2 F10 F4.72ANIMA6:33:41
70Jean Michel MINICONI CAMUGLIO6218 V1 M60 M4.69LUCCIANA ATLETISMU6:36:22
71Alexandre ACCORSINI3627 SE M61 M4.666:39:02
72Gilles ICARD BICCHIERAY719 V1 M62 M4.35I FILANCI7:07:44
73Jean Claude CASANOVA653 V3 M63 M4.357:07:44
74Thierry FROISSARD6714 V2 M64 M4.37:12:20
75Virginie FASSOT483 V1 F11 F3.957:51:15
76Emmanuelle CERVETTI426 SE F12 F3.95ASSOCIU MUNTAGNOLU DI U FIUMORBU7:51:21
77Jean Paul CASELLI2015 V2 M65 M3.95ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPU BIANCU7:51:22
78John SANNA1828 SE M66 M3.97:56:53
79Susan DE JONG177 SE F13 F3.97:56:53

BACK GROUP  ALL RACES