Casinca Trail / 10 KM


148 accounted participants



General classification


Date of the race : 03/09/2017
Departure at : 07:30

PDF RESULTS PICTURES 

Class. Participant Bib Clt / Cat Clt / Sex Average Club Time
Class. Participant Bib Clt / Cat Clt / Sex Average Club Time
1Guillaume PUCCI3781 JU M1 M11.620:51:37
2Gregory LEBRUN3771 SE M2 M11.570:51:51
3Jean Emmanuel VITTORI3961 V1 M3 M11.330:52:58
4Joel GIORGETTI3062 SE M4 M11.15LUCCIANA ATLETISMU0:53:48
5Maxime LE PENNEC3553 SE M5 M11.080:54:08
6Mickael BOUSSET3934 SE M6 M11.03ASSOCIU MUNTAGNOLU DI U FIUMORBU0:54:25
7Stephane AGOSTINI3525 SE M7 M10.940:54:51
8Stephane DEGIOVANNI2896 SE M8 M10.930:54:53
9Brian FILIPPINI3662 V1 M9 M10.570:56:47
10Nicolas COPPOLA3657 SE M10 M10.440:57:27
11Roger TELLINI3428 SE M11 M10.39CASINCA TRAIL0:57:46
12Hugues ALLADIO2521 V2 M12 M10.35ATHLETIC JEUNES BASTIA0:57:59
13Xavier BELGODERE3709 SE M13 M10.160:59:05
14Fabrice ARENA29810 SE M14 M10.08CESR200:59:31
15Philippe MAROSELLI32511 SE M15 M10.03CASINCA TRAIL0:59:51
16Lucien GRAZIANI31012 SE M16 M9.941:00:22
17Nicolas CAPPONI36813 SE M17 M9.94RUNNING CLUB FURIANI AGLIANI1:00:22
18Olivier CATONI37114 SE M18 M9.87LUCCIANA ATLETISMU1:00:48
19Quentin GATINEAU30415 SE M19 M9.71CS TERNES PARIS OUEST1:01:46
20Bruno CASANOVA27216 SE M20 M9.631:02:19
21Antony FENIOU2993 V1 M21 M9.55NANTES METROPOLE ATHLETISME1:02:48
22Nicolas DAMERON MARCHETTI28717 SE M22 M9.481:03:17
23Julie MARINI3241 SE F1 F9.44RUNNING CLUB FURIANI AGLIANI1:03:32
24Francis VINCIGUERRA35418 SE M23 M9.441:03:32
25Michael MARCHETTI32219 SE M24 M9.361:04:06
26Emmanuel PADOVANI37520 SE M25 M9.351:04:11
27Thomas DAVID2881 CA M26 M9.311:04:25
28Annonciade GIOVACCHINI3072 SE F2 F9.3MEZZAVIA CS1:04:31
29Nicolas NORMANT3832 V2 M27 M9.241:04:57
30Jean Marc ANTONETTI2574 V1 M28 M9.011:06:37
31Rudy DELEAU29021 SE M29 M8.95RUNNING CLUB FURIANI AGLIANI1:07:02
32Alexandre BOISTARD2642 CA M30 M8.9AC CORTE1:07:25
33Julien PIERONI33222 SE M31 M8.861:07:41
34Charles FILIPPINI3855 V1 M32 M8.811:08:07
35Jacky PIRA3821 V3 M33 M8.77RUNNING CLUB FURIANI AGLIANI1:08:25
36Cedric MARCIANO3236 V1 M34 M8.71ASSOCIATION LANINCA1:08:51
37Emilie BEAUX2613 SE F3 F8.69RUNNING CLUB FURIANI AGLIANI1:09:01
38Maxime PREVOT3351 ES M35 M8.681:09:09
39Hadrien DESMAREZ35923 SE M36 M8.671:09:10
40Jean Baptiste CALASSI2687 V1 M37 M8.66CASINCA TRAIL1:09:19
41Barthélémy BOUDISSA2662 ES M38 M8.651:09:21
42Jean Baptiste BASTELICA2592 V3 M39 M8.61:09:44
43Patrick ANTONETTI2568 V1 M40 M8.591:09:52
44Didier OLMICCIA3893 V2 M41 M8.581:09:55
45Jeremy FRANSCHISTEGUY30124 SE M42 M8.571:10:02
46Lionel CHENIN2759 V1 M43 M8.57LUCCIANA ATLETISMU1:10:02
47Eric VACCA34725 SE M44 M8.571:10:02
48Jean Baptiste TOTH34526 SE M45 M8.561:10:08
49Ange CRISTOFARI28310 V1 M46 M8.561:10:08
50Khalid EL FALAH36327 SE M47 M8.541:10:13
51Pierrick BALDOVINI39528 SE M48 M8.541:10:15
52Christophe BOMBELLI2654 V2 M49 M8.51MÉRIBELSPORT MONTAGNE1:10:29
53Vincent SANTELLI33729 SE M50 M8.491:10:41
54Manuel BECIU26230 SE M51 M8.43LUCCIANA ATLETISMU1:11:09
55Hervé CORBI28011 V1 M52 M8.421:11:16
56Mireille VALEAU3481 V2 F4 F8.421:11:18
57Vivien ABELARD25031 SE M53 M8.331:12:04
58Jean Christophe DUCHANGE39232 SE M54 M8.311:12:10
59Pierre PIETRI3335 V2 M55 M8.13ALISGIANINCA TRAIL1:13:50
60Antoine LOLL32033 SE M56 M8.091:14:10
61Lauriane CECCALDI2734 SE F5 F8.091:14:12
62Laurence COHEN SOLAL3882 V2 F6 F8.05JOGGING CLUB LICQUOIS1:14:31
63Olivier AMADUCCI25334 SE M57 M8.031:14:42
64Charles COLOMBANI2783 V3 M58 M8.02AC CORTE1:14:50
65André LIMONGI31935 SE M59 M7.991:15:05
66Anthony D HIERRE36136 SE M60 M7.981:15:11
67Jean Philippe MENETREY3296 V2 M61 M7.96SQUADRA CARPINETO1:15:21
68Jean Luc REBEILLEAU3727 V2 M62 M7.921:15:43
69Marie DELVILLE2915 SE F7 F7.89COURSE A PAOLINA1:16:05
70Patricia SUZZONI3791 V1 F8 F7.85ECHAPPEE BELLE1:16:27
71Anthony BARONI25837 SE M63 M7.821:16:46
72Christian CIABRINI27612 V1 M64 M7.811:16:51
73Vincent PUCCI37413 V1 M65 M7.8CASINCA TRAIL1:16:53
74Aurelie CORTES2826 SE F9 F7.81:16:54
75Josee CUMBO2843 V2 F10 F7.79ANIMA1:17:02
76Thierry BURGADA36914 V1 M66 M7.791:17:03
77Sylvain ANDREANI25515 V1 M67 M7.79CASINCA TRAIL1:17:03
78Sophie FAURE2974 V2 F11 F7.75CA BASTIA1:17:27
79Baptiste CANARELLI2693 CA M68 M7.721:17:42
80Roman HULINSKY38016 V1 M69 M7.711:17:47
81Gilles PAPAIX3844 V3 M70 M7.71:17:58
82Helene BOULET3867 SE F12 F7.661:18:17
83Sandra VASTA3608 SE F13 F7.661:18:17
84Eric BIOLCHINI2638 V2 M71 M7.661:18:19
85Barthelemy CASTELLI39117 V1 M72 M7.661:18:19
86Thomas CAPPURI27138 SE M73 M7.61:18:54
87Laurent RICQUIERS33639 SE M74 M7.581:19:07
88Elise HOFFMANN3139 SE F14 F7.58COURSE A PAOLINA1:19:12
89Celine CANLORBE2702 V1 F15 F7.531:19:40
90Dominique LAURELLI37640 SE M75 M7.531:19:40
91Dominique SANTELLI3385 V3 M76 M7.531:19:42
92Jean COSTA3642 JU M77 M7.511:19:54
93Marc BRUNEL3979 V2 M78 M7.511:19:54
94Mireille MILANI3301 V3 F16 F7.51ASSOCIU MUNTAGNOLU DI U FIUMORBU1:19:55
95Aurore VALLAR34910 SE F17 F7.51:20:01
96Pierre TOGNETTI34410 V2 M79 M7.51:20:01
97Louis ROSSI3734 CA M80 M7.491:20:07
98Séléna EMANUELLI29511 SE F18 F7.431:20:45
99Paul COSTA35741 SE M81 M7.321:21:56
100Charles ORSINI33142 SE M82 M7.321:21:56
101Beatrice TOMASINI3513 V1 F19 F7.31ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPU BIANCU1:22:04
102Gregory ARNAUD35343 SE M83 M7.271:22:34
103Paul Felix MARTINETTI35811 V2 M84 M7.271:22:34
104Yannick GERIN30544 SE M85 M7.251:22:47
105Guy THIBAUDEAU34345 SE M86 M7.161:23:49
106François FERRARI30046 SE M87 M6.981:26:01
107Olivier BOUSSON26718 V1 M88 M6.971:26:06
108Pascal LEONARDI31812 V2 M89 M6.92AS FIGARELLA1:26:42
109Philippe JUAN31519 V1 M90 M6.881:27:12
110Marie Sophie DESANTI29412 SE F20 F6.82ANIMA1:27:58
111Frédéric MÉLET32713 V2 M91 M6.8LUCCIANA ATLETISMU1:28:16
112Daria MASSONI3264 V1 F21 F6.76ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPU BIANCU1:28:49
113Maryvonne STROMBONI3405 V1 F22 F6.63SPORTS NATURE PIANOTTOLI-CALDARELLO1:30:28
114Jean Jacques BEAUVARLET26020 V1 M92 M6.63SPORTS NATURE PIANOTTOLI-CALDARELLO1:30:28
115Valerie FERRANDI3906 V1 F23 F6.61:30:56
116Nadine AMBROSI2542 V3 F24 F6.49COURSE A PAOLINA1:32:30
117Michel DELVILLE2926 V3 M93 M6.491:32:31
118François ADOBATI2511 V4 M94 M6.461:32:51
119Emile CECCARELLI3947 V3 M95 M6.461:32:54
120Claude CHARLES2748 V3 M96 M6.411:33:39
121Capucine PINET33413 SE F25 F6.371:34:08
122Jean TRON34647 SE M97 M6.371:34:09
123Christophe GARNIER30321 V1 M98 M6.371:34:14
124Solange CIMIGNANI2777 V1 F26 F6.32CASINCA TRAIL1:34:53
125Angelique BOURGEOIS36714 SE F27 F6.281:35:33
126Émilie DABARD28615 SE F28 F6.271:35:38
127Eric CORTES28114 V2 M99 M6.271:35:38
128Simon LAMASA31648 SE M100 M6.191:36:59
129Renata HULINSKA3818 V1 F29 F6.151:37:37
130Fred GRAZIANI31149 SE M101 M6.13ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPU BIANCU1:37:49
131Philippe TADDEI3419 V3 M102 M5.92COURSE A PAOLINA1:41:25
132Christine DELVILLE2933 V3 F30 F5.91:41:39
133Jean Luc GUILBAUD3122 V4 M103 M5.751:44:22
134Laurent SEDEL3503 V4 M104 M5.741:44:33
135Gilbert GOUIN3084 V4 M105 M5.681:45:40
136Carine HOMBERT3149 V1 F31 F5.62COURSE A PAOLINA1:46:45
137Stéphanie GOUYET30916 SE F32 F5.61:47:10
138Sylvia MELIO3285 V2 F33 F5.45COURSE A PAOLINA1:50:09
139Jean Baptiste ANTONIOTTI3875 V4 M106 M5.38LUCCIANA ATLETISMU1:51:33
140Pascal CUVELIER28550 SE M107 M5.3CMVTT BOULANGE1:53:10
141Bernard LAVAULT31710 V3 M108 M4.362:17:41
142Marie Laure SOLANET3394 V3 F34 F4.362:17:41
9998Nathalie LORMAND362ABANDONABANDONABANDONABANDON
9998Christelle FILIPPI356ABANDONABANDONABANDONABANDON
9998Stephane MALPELLI321ABANDONABANDONABANDONCASINCA TRAILABANDON
9998Paul Xavier GARCIA302ABANDONABANDONABANDONCASINCA TRAILABANDON
9998Laetitia ESPOSITO296ABANDONABANDONABANDONABANDON
9998Stéphane CONSTANTINI279ABANDONABANDONABANDONABANDON

BACK GROUP  ALL RACES