Périple de l'Arche / 21 KM 1700 D+


136 accounted participants



General classification


Date of the race : 10/09/2017
Departure at : 08:30

PDF RESULTS

Class. Participant Bib Clt / Cat Clt / Sex Average Club Time
Class. Participant Bib Clt / Cat Clt / Sex Average Club Time
1Frédéric MOINARD6181 SE M1 M8.97E MUVRE BALANINE2:20:30
2Benoit Xavier PICCIOCCHI6322 SE M2 M8.66SUD CORSE TRIATHLON2:25:28
3Julien BERANGER6683 SE M3 M8.39PORCINERIE ALTITUDE2:30:10
4Lilian GUGLIERO5941 ES M4 M8.082:35:59
5Rudy DOUSSET5794 SE M5 M7.952:38:35
6Sylvain IMBERT5995 SE M6 M7.92I FILANCI2:39:10
7Fabrice SCIPILLITI6466 SE M7 M7.892:39:36
8Stephane CONTI6627 SE M8 M7.892:39:41
9Xavier PIERI6368 SE M9 M7.83CORSICA SPORT MEZZAVIA2:40:57
10Olivier FOUCHÉ5849 SE M10 M7.752:42:41
11Mickael SAUBION6442 ES M11 M7.74CORSICA RUN X TREM2:42:45
12Renaud JOLY60210 SE M12 M7.72ASSOCIU MUNTAGNOLU DI U FIUMORBU2:43:14
13Cedric COEFFE66411 SE M13 M7.7A TYROLIANA2:43:32
14Patou RANAIVOSON68412 SE M14 M7.67SSA2:44:14
15François TEITGEN6501 V1 M15 M7.652:44:41
16Sébastien ROUSSIGNE64013 SE M16 M7.582:46:09
17Jean Dominique MARY61314 SE M17 M7.57A VICULESE2:46:31
18Paul SCOURZIC64715 SE M18 M7.52CENTRE NAUTIQUE VALINCO PROPRIANO2:47:39
19Walter DROMART5802 V1 M19 M7.51E MUVRE BALANINE2:47:44
20Florent DUSSAUZE58116 SE M20 M7.462:48:53
21Jean Baptiste CASTELLANI66617 SE M21 M7.332:51:58
22Stephane DEGIOVANNI67218 SE M22 M7.332:52:00
23Matis OTTAVI MENAGER6251 JU M23 M7.312:52:21
24Cédric RUDI64119 SE M24 M7.26AS PORTO VECCHIO ATHLETISME2:53:36
25Valentin PASCAL66120 SE M25 M7.262:53:37
26Fabien DUVALET58221 SE M26 M7.22LUCCIANA ATLETISMU2:54:26
27Anthony CUCCHI57422 SE M27 M7.22:54:53
28Clément CORTEGGIANI57023 SE M28 M7.18LUCCIANA ATLETISMU2:55:32
29Gregory LEROY60724 SE M29 M7.152:56:17
30Mathieu TOMEI6513 ES M30 M7.15AC CORTE2:56:18
31Augustin VIENNE65725 SE M31 M7.13restonica trail2:56:38
32Daniel MOLDOVEANU66526 SE M32 M7.13LE GRAND SACONNEX GENEVE2:56:38
33Laurent FUMAROLI6713 V1 M33 M7.1PALLECA2:57:23
34Pascal MINICONI67527 SE M34 M7.1CORSICA SPORT MEZZAVIA2:57:23
35Vincent GIANNETTI67628 SE M35 M7.09GHISONI ORIENTE2:57:36
36Guillaume PUCCI6812 JU M36 M7.06CASINCA TRAIL2:58:21
37Stephanie MATTEI6141 SE F1 F7.06LUCCIANA ATLETISMU2:58:26
38Victor COLOMBANI56929 SE M37 M7.03ASSOCIU MUNTAGNOLU DI U FIUMORBU2:59:07
39Sebastien MEDORI6164 V1 M38 M7.022:59:27
40Sébastien PIETRINI6375 V1 M39 M7.022:59:31
41Livia LORENZONI6092 SE F2 F6.99AC CORTE3:00:09
42Jean Joseph NONZA62230 SE M40 M6.933:01:55
43Felix GAMBOTTI5861 V3 M41 M6.87ASSOCIU MUNTAGNOLU DI U FIUMORBU3:03:28
44Marc COURTIN6591 V2 M42 M6.87CIMA pays d Auray3:03:30
45Jerome CALLIER56231 SE M43 M6.86MONTE CARDU TRAIL3:03:43
46Gabriel DELPORTO67332 SE M44 M6.8CORSICA RUN X TREM3:05:17
47Angeot DESIDERI5782 V2 M45 M6.76RUNNING CLUB FURIANI AGLIANI3:06:18
48Pierre MOSSER62033 SE M46 M6.763:06:30
49Olivier TRAMONI6526 V1 M47 M6.75CAF-2A3:06:35
50Ronan CHIARI56634 SE M48 M6.74A SANTAMARIACCIA3:06:52
51Valentin HOMASSON5963 JU M49 M6.73CA BASTIA3:07:07
52Pierre BYRDE5613 V2 M50 M6.73RESTONICA TRAIL3:07:09
53Olivier GAJEWSKI5854 ES M51 M6.573:11:42
54Aurore PICCIOCCHI6333 SE F3 F6.57SUD CORSE TRIATHLON3:11:43
55Tony CERVETTI5644 V2 M52 M6.573:11:54
56Pascal MARCHIONI6637 V1 M53 M6.56CORSICA SPORT MEZZAVIA3:12:06
57Marc Antoine GIACOMETTI59035 SE M54 M6.533:12:55
58Alain STATARI6708 V1 M55 M6.5I FILANCI3:13:50
59Francois PEYSALLE6319 V1 M56 M6.483:14:35
60Laurent GELMINI58910 V1 M57 M6.47AC CORTE3:14:38
61Denis PIACENTINI6695 V2 M58 M6.46I FILANCI3:15:10
62Annonciade GIOVACCHINI6794 SE F4 F6.45CORSICA SPORT MEZZAVIA3:15:21
63Dominique LUCIANI61036 SE M59 M6.443:15:39
64Emmanuel PADOVANI62637 SE M60 M6.413:16:30
65Eric ANZIANI5526 V2 M61 M6.373:17:54
66Jean Jacques LUCIANI61138 SE M62 M6.373:17:54
67Pierre François CRISTIANI57239 SE M63 M6.35COURSE A PAOLINA3:18:21
68François GELMINI58840 SE M64 M6.333:18:56
69Lucien GRAZIANI59241 SE M65 M6.333:19:01
70Aurelie VIVES6551 V1 F5 F6.24CORSICA RUN X TREM3:21:47
71Stephanie PIERCECCHI6345 SE F6 F6.2AC CORTE3:23:07
72Pierre PANCRAZI6274 JU M66 M6.183:23:51
73Jerome BARBAGGIO55511 V1 M67 M6.11CASINCA TRAIL3:26:16
74François MOIROUD61942 SE M68 M6.113:26:17
75Julien LECA60643 SE M69 M6.043:28:41
76Dumè FAYAN6677 V2 M70 M6.02CASINCA TRAIL3:29:16
77Antony CECCALDI56344 SE M71 M5.983:30:38
78Jean Francois PIRAS63812 V1 M72 M5.983:30:38
79Jean Baptiste HEMMER59545 SE M73 M5.98RUNNING CLUB FURIANI AGLIANI3:30:41
80Julien MAIORE61213 V1 M74 M5.943:31:59
81Nathalie QUILGHINI6396 SE F7 F5.943:32:07
82Alain GRIMALDI59314 V1 M75 M5.933:32:18
83Valerie CICCULLI5672 V1 F8 F5.93RUNNING CLUB FURIANI AGLIANI3:32:18
84Jean Baptiste SIMONETTI68346 SE M76 M5.93ALISGIANINCA TRAIL3:32:19
85Joseph SAULI64547 SE M77 M5.89LUCCIANA ATLETISMU3:34:06
86Jean Michel MINICONI CAMUGLIO61715 V1 M78 M5.89LUCCIANA ATLETISMU3:34:06
87Jacques Marie PIERI6352 V3 M79 M5.863:34:58
88Bernard ALBERTINI55016 V1 M80 M5.843:35:39
89Alexandre BRIHAYE56048 SE M81 M5.843:35:51
90Cedric BERNINI55849 SE M82 M5.833:36:15
91Sophie ORSINI6237 SE F9 F5.823:36:25
92Jana Georgina HUFSCHMIDT5988 SE F10 F5.83:37:13
93Francois OTTAVI MENAGER62417 V1 M83 M5.83:37:15
94Richard GASPARI5878 V2 M84 M5.8ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPU BIANCU3:37:22
95Hyacinthe PAOLINI6289 V2 M85 M5.77ASCEE2A3:38:28
96Yoann PEDRERO62950 SE M86 M5.763:38:41
97Jean TADDEI64918 V1 M87 M5.723:40:27
98Alain LACHENEVRERIE66019 V1 M88 M5.663:42:44
99Aurelien LEMOIGNE67851 SE M89 M5.65CORSICA SPORT MEZZAVIA3:42:49
100Andy VASSARD65452 SE M90 M5.623:44:19
101Justine HUCHE5979 SE F11 F5.623:44:19
102Jonathan ARDOUIN55453 SE M91 M5.5NOMAD SUN3:49:11
103Barbara VALERY6533 V1 F12 F5.473:50:22
104Jacky MANTEI65810 V2 M92 M5.463:50:52
105Aymeric CRUAUD57354 SE M93 M5.45RESTONICA TRAIL3:51:05
106Pascal GIMENEZ59111 V2 M94 M5.43RESTONICA TRAIL3:51:55
107Claud D ANGELI57612 V2 M95 M5.43RESTONICA TRAIL3:51:55
108Dany CHARLIER56513 V2 M96 M5.42I CIGNALI SARTINESI3:52:18
109Laurence COHEN SOLAL5681 V2 F13 F5.39JOGGING CLUB LICQUOIS3:53:54
110Pierre Olivier JARRIGE60155 SE M97 M5.373:54:33
111Anne Marie FEYSSEL5832 V2 F14 F5.343:55:52
112Jean Claude CASANOVA6773 V3 M98 M5.34I FILANCI3:56:04
113Patrick ANTONETTI55120 V1 M99 M5.333:56:36
114Frederic PEPE63021 V1 M100 M5.32CO LECCI TRINITE3:57:03
115Eugene LOISON60814 V2 M101 M5.3LES éCUREUILS DE MARCHEPRIME3:57:44
116Julien SIMONI65622 V1 M102 M5.03I FILANCI4:10:38
117Vincent PUCCI68223 V1 M103 M5.01CASINCA TRAIL4:11:39
118Josee CUMBO5753 V2 F15 F4.89ANIMA4:17:53
119David JORAND60324 V1 M104 M4.77ASSOCIU MUNTAGNOLU DI U FIUMORBU4:24:02
120Mohamed ERRALMI6854 V3 M105 M4.754:25:29
121Emmanuelle LEANDRI6054 V1 F16 F4.744:25:36
122Maria ARAUJO ESTEVES5534 V2 F17 F4.6SPORTS NATURE PIANOTTOLI-CALDARELLO4:34:11
123Jean Louis ABADIE6805 V3 M106 M4.28I MUNTAGNOLI4:54:19
124Nicolas LANGLOIS60425 V1 M107 M4.22NOMAD SUN4:58:53
125Chantal SANDEAU6435 V1 F18 F4.19I CIGNALI SARTINESI5:00:46
126Maryvonne STROMBONI6486 V1 F19 F4.08SPORTS NATURE PIANOTTOLI-CALDARELLO5:09:12
127Jean Jacques BEAUVARLET55626 V1 M108 M4.08SPORTS NATURE PIANOTTOLI-CALDARELLO5:09:12
9998Emilie BEAUX557ABANDONABANDONABANDONRUNNING CLUB FURIANI AGLIANIABANDON
9998Fabien BONALDI559ABANDONABANDONABANDONABANDON
9998Sebastien COSTA571ABANDONABANDONABANDONABANDON
9998Patrick DE ZUTTER577ABANDONABANDONABANDONI CIGNALI SARTINESIABANDON
9998Christophe JACQUES600ABANDONABANDONABANDONABANDON
9998Adrien MATTEONI615ABANDONABANDONABANDONRUGBY CLUB AJACCIENABANDON
9998Pierre NATALI621ABANDONABANDONABANDONLUCCIANA ATLETISMUABANDON
9998Marc SALERNO642ABANDONABANDONABANDONABANDON
9998Pierre Louis POGGI674ABANDONABANDONABANDONA SANTAMARIACCIAABANDON

BACK GROUP  ALL RACES