L'Andatella (L'Arche) / 8 KM 400 D+


90 accounted participants




General classification


Date of the race : 10/09/2017. Departure at 08:45

PDF RESULTS"

Class. Participant Bib Clt / Cat Clt / Sex Average Club Time
Class. Participant Bib Clt / Cat Clt / Sex Average Club Time
1Jean Paul BATTESTI4951 V1 M1 M10.19GFCA ATHLETISME0:47:06
2David CAUDOUX4801 SE M2 M9.720:49:24
3Loic LEONARDI4382 SE M3 M9.59AS FIGARELLA0:50:03
4Jean Laurent DOMINICI4941 JU M4 M9.55AC CORTE0:50:15
5Nicolas SANTINI4822 JU M5 M9.26CALVI XTRI0:51:49
6Joel GIORGETTI4333 SE M6 M9.17LUCCIANA ATLETISMU0:52:22
7Romain BENET4134 SE M7 M8.74E MUVRE BALANINE0:54:57
8Anthony BICCHI4895 SE M8 M8.60:55:48
9Christophe CALISTI4162 V1 M9 M8.530:56:15
10Julien SOLER4731 CA M10 M8.40:57:07
11Stefane COSTA4242 CA M11 M8.35RUNNING CLUB FURIANI AGLIANI0:57:29
12Florian KERVEVAN4366 SE M12 M8.080:59:26
13Emmanuelle MORRACCHINI4691 SE F1 F8.04ANIMA0:59:42
14Olivier GRIMALDI4703 V1 M13 M7.98AC CORTE1:00:09
15Frederic SPELLA4594 V1 M14 M7.91AC CORTE1:00:42
16Freddy ALBERTINI4027 SE M15 M7.91A VICULESE1:00:43
17Marc ALBERTINI4031 V2 M16 M7.74ASPTT AJACCIO ATHLETISME1:02:01
18Francois ARAGNI4118 SE M17 M7.66AC CORTE1:02:41
19Hugues ALLADIO4062 V2 M18 M7.55ATHLETIC JEUNES BASTIA1:03:35
20Alexandre BOISTARD4143 CA M19 M7.42AC CORTE1:04:40
21Christophe MEYNIEU4489 SE M20 M7.361:05:13
22Serge CALENDINI4155 V1 M21 M7.16AC CORTE1:07:00
23Francois BATTAGLINI49810 SE M22 M7.131:07:20
24Cedric MARCIANO4436 V1 M23 M7.13ASSOCIATION LANINCA PAESE DI LANU1:07:21
25Julien PIERONI45211 SE M24 M7.061:07:59
26Hubert MOULIN4813 V2 M25 M7.04ASMSE TRI 421:08:13
27Danielle ROSSI4921 V2 F2 F6.95TC GRAND BASTIA1:09:04
28Angélique ABELA4002 SE F3 F6.85CA AJACCIO1:10:07
29Laurent NATALI4511 V3 M26 M6.81ASSOCIU MUNTAGNOLU DI U FIUMORBU1:10:30
30Jean Pierre MARCHETTI4887 V1 M27 M6.81COURSE A PAOLINA1:10:30
31Lucile LACOSTE4743 SE F4 F6.79ASC CARCASSONNE1:10:39
32Jacky PIRA4862 V3 M28 M6.77RUNNING CLUB FURIANI AGLIANI1:10:51
33Jean Dominique MARCAGGI4428 V1 M29 M6.74A VICULESE1:11:14
34Carole ANTONI4084 SE F5 F6.74CORSICA TRIATHLON CLUB AJACCIO1:11:14
35Jean Marc MATTEI4724 V2 M30 M6.61:12:41
36Anthony BARONI41212 SE M31 M6.561:13:09
37Mireille VALEAU4622 V2 F6 F6.541:13:26
38Patrick BRUEL4843 V3 M32 M6.52FOLELLI1:13:36
39Teano GLAVIEUX RODRIGUES4774 CA M33 M6.511:13:42
40Vincent CICCULLI4211 ES M34 M6.471:14:14
41Gerard CECCARELLI4185 V2 M35 M6.47RUNNING CLUB FURIANI AGLIANI1:14:14
42Clelia THOUEMENT4615 SE F7 F6.411:14:56
43Sophie DONSIMONI4276 SE F8 F6.391:15:08
44Daniel RAMSDAM4534 V3 M36 M6.38ASPTT AJACCIO ATHLETISME1:15:13
45Pia SALVATORI4567 SE F9 F6.38E MUVRE BALANINE1:15:13
46Sophie GIUSTINIANI4341 V1 F10 F6.38LUCCIANA ATLETISMU1:15:14
47Sebastien SEBASTIANI4586 V2 M37 M6.341:15:46
48Fred COUVIDAT4259 V1 M38 M6.33RUNNING CLUB FURIANI AGLIANI1:15:47
49Charles COLOMBANI4225 V3 M39 M6.19AC CORTE1:17:32
50Aurelien GIBERTI47813 SE M40 M6.04I FILANCI1:19:28
51Etienne ALBERTINI40114 SE M41 M5.98AC CORTE1:20:19
52Claude VALERY4937 V2 M42 M5.861:21:53
53Manuella GLAVIEUX RODRIGUES4762 V1 F11 F5.841:22:08
54Carine SCHMIDT4578 SE F12 F5.811:22:33
55Joseph ARAGNI41015 SE M43 M5.811:22:37
56Laetitia ALITTI4059 SE F13 F5.791:22:57
57Pascal ALITTI49616 SE M44 M5.791:22:58
58Lisandru CAPAI41717 SE M45 M5.641:25:06
59Jean Pierre THOUEMENT4608 V2 M46 M5.631:25:18
60Lola DANIEL42610 SE F14 F5.611:25:30
61Mireille MILANI4491 V3 F15 F5.58ASSOCIU MUNTAGNOLU DI U FIUMORBU1:26:02
62Don Marcu MANCINI4792 ES M47 M5.411:28:43
63Patrick CADET4636 V3 M48 M5.331:29:59
64Franck LUC44010 V1 M49 M5.32AC CORTE1:30:15
65Vanessa LUC4393 V1 F16 F5.32AC CORTE1:30:15
66Anne Sophie GAFFORY43211 SE F17 F5.26ASPTT AJACCIO ATHLETISME1:31:16
67Marie JARRIGE43512 SE F18 F5.171:32:50
68Laurence DUBON47118 SE M50 M5.16LUCCIANA ATLETISMU1:33:04
69Nadine AMBROSI4072 V3 F19 F5.15COURSE A PAOLINA1:33:08
70Anne PIERI4833 V3 F20 F5.151:33:10
71Clara FELICETTI4301 CA F21 F4.791:40:12
72Jeremy MESNARD4473 ES M51 M4.791:40:13
73Emile CECCARELLI4917 V3 M52 M4.64RUNNING CLUB FURIANI AGLIANI1:43:23
74Claude CHARLES4198 V3 M53 M4.641:43:23
75Fabienne MALPELLI44113 SE F22 F4.55UNIVERSITà DI CORSICA1:45:25
76Alessandra FALCHI42814 SE F23 F4.551:45:25
77Christophe MOTA45011 V1 M54 M4.531:46:00
78Regine MATTEI4873 V2 F24 F4.53LUCCIANA ATLETISMU1:46:01
79Philippe CHERON4209 V2 M55 M4.491:46:55
80Germaine FOSSION4314 V1 F25 F4.491:46:56
81Laura ROMANI4541 ES F26 F4.441:48:05
82Mégane ANZIANI4092 ES F27 F4.441:48:05
83Michel GRIFFONI4909 V3 M56 M4.32COURSE A PAOLINA1:51:09
84Jose PIANELLI48510 V3 M57 M4.32CASINCA TRAIL1:51:10
85Angelina ROSSI46515 SE F28 F4.231:53:27
86Maurane SANSONETTI4683 ES F29 F4.031:59:14
87Eric CESARI46612 V1 M58 M4.031:59:15
88Sophie ALBERTINI4044 V2 F30 F3.93ASPTT AJACCIO ATHLETISME2:02:03
89Maria Stella TOZZI4644 ES F31 F3.62:13:23
9998Agnes GAMBINI497ABANDONABANDONABANDONABANDON

BACK GROUP  ALL RACES