U Giru di Tumbonu / 15 KM 630 D+


239 accounted participants




General classification


Date of the race : 08/07/2017
Departure at : 07:00

Class. Participant Bib Clt / Cat Clt / Sex Average Club Time
Class. Participant Bib Clt / Cat Clt / Sex Average Club Time
1Guillaume PERETTI20011 SE M1 M11.46TEAM EDF1:18:31
2David CAUDOUX22342 SE M2 M10.31RESTONICA TRAIL1:27:20
3Jean Dominique MARY21353 SE M3 M9.71A viculese1:32:42
4Guigui LENORMAND20021 V1 M4 M9.5Scott trail du Val d Allos1:34:43
5Laetitia DARDANELLI20031 SE F1 F9.28GAP CHAMPSAUR1:36:56
6François BIZEUL20314 SE M5 M9.281:36:57
7Christophe GOOSSE20985 SE M6 M9.21:37:47
8Bastien GUZMAN21056 SE M7 M9.171:38:11
9Jean Mathieu LEANDRI15867 SE M8 M9.161:38:14
10Adrien ANDARELLI20148 SE M9 M9.15GFCA Athlétisme1:38:24
11Jean Laurent DOMINICI20691 JU M10 M9.07uniti island1:39:15
11Christophe GRAZIETTI21039 SE M11 M9.07Ac corte1:39:15
13Luc BARNIER22271 ES M12 M9.05aix athlé1:39:27
14Patrice BONISSONE20392 V1 M13 M8.94CTCA AJACCIO1:40:37
15Marcu Andria ACQUAVIVA223210 SE M14 M8.891:41:13
16Jean Pascal SELVINI222111 SE M15 M8.891:41:17
17Cedric BONAZZI203712 SE M16 M8.84ASCGMP 33/6 PAMIERS1:41:49
18Jean Pierre SCIPILLITI21983 V1 M17 M8.821:42:04
19Dominique ASTOLFI22444 V1 M18 M8.751:42:50
20Mickael BOUSSET159313 SE M19 M8.59ASSOCIU MUNTAGNOLU DI U FIUMORBU1:44:49
21Marc Antoine PIERLOVISI217214 SE M20 M8.58TEAM EDF1:44:52
22John WEEDEN CATHERINE22181 CA M21 M8.571:45:04
23Jnoel SANTELLI21931 V2 M22 M8.561:45:05
24Aurore JARLIER20052 SE F2 F8.56Gfca 1:45:09
25Jean François TOURNIER22105 V1 M23 M8.53CTCA1:45:28
26Matthieu PECHE216915 SE M24 M8.511:45:46
27Sylvain PRIVAT21826 V1 M25 M8.5ffa1:45:56
28Paul PIRIS16007 V1 M26 M8.49SUD CORSE TRIATHLON1:46:03
29Pascal MARY222316 SE M27 M8.41:47:12
30Matis OTTAVI MENAGER21642 JU M28 M8.391:47:13
30Francis VINCIGUERRA221717 SE M29 M8.39Lucciana atletismu1:47:13
32Fabrice CAMUGLIO20498 V1 M30 M8.32TEAM EDF1:48:11
33Guillaume CLOT20579 V1 M31 M8.261:48:56
34Florian MOLLA222218 SE M32 M8.15ASCGMP1:50:29
35Richard GUERIN210410 V1 M33 M8.061:51:40
36Stefanu COSTA20632 CA M34 M8.05Running Club Furiani1:51:44
37Frédéric FERREIRA208219 SE M35 M8.05Le Teil Court1:51:48
38Barthelemy ARAGNI222920 SE M36 M8.051:51:50
39Gil CATHERINE200411 V1 M37 M8.041:51:53
40Gilles AZARA202312 V1 M38 M8.03AC CAPU BIANCU1:52:07
40Laurent CECCARELLI205421 SE M39 M8.03CO CAMPILE1:52:07
42Pierre Mattheiu FURNO20892 ES M40 M8.011:52:18
43Freddy CECCARELLI15871 V3 M41 M7.95RC FURIANI1:53:12
44Yoann PEDRERO217022 SE M42 M7.941:53:19
45Arnaud DUBOWSKI207123 SE M43 M7.931:53:28
46Victor CAVALERIE222424 SE M44 M7.841:54:47
46Frederic SPELLA224513 V1 M45 M7.84AC CORTE1:54:47
48Marc PAGES216525 SE M46 M7.841:54:49
49Antoine PRAT21803 ES M47 M7.791:55:28
50Gilles SORBARA220514 V1 M48 M7.781:55:42
51Pascale URBANI22121 V2 F3 F7.75club omnisport de porticcio1:56:08
52Patrick LABARUSSIAS211615 V1 M49 M7.73Corsica Run X Trem1:56:26
53Alexandre DE SUSINI15883 JU M50 M7.72CRX1:56:33
54Julien PIERONI217426 SE M51 M7.721:56:36
55Nicolas BAGHIONI22393 CA M52 M7.661:57:28
56Eric MOUSSAULT215927 SE M53 M7.651:57:39
57Sylvain MARY213628 SE M54 M7.631:57:54
58Nicolas SANTINI15924 JU M55 M7.59CALVI XTRI1:58:30
59Antony CECCALDI205329 SE M56 M7.591:58:37
60Jean Jacques LUCIANI223130 SE M57 M7.581:58:46
61Hugo GERMAIN20954 CA M58 M7.52Marseille Trail Club1:59:40
62Olivier GAJEWSKI20904 ES M59 M7.492:00:05
63Nathalie PRIVAT21831 V1 F4 F7.48Castries Running Club2:00:23
64Alain POMPEE217816 V1 M60 M7.462:00:35
65Louis VANNUCCI22155 ES M61 M7.432:01:12
66Vincent ANDREANI20155 CA M62 M7.4CALVIXTRI2:01:42
67Adeline NALIN21603 SE F5 F7.39Broken Stars/ Handi Cap Évasion 042:01:44
68Jean Louis ALONSO201017 V1 M63 M7.392:01:48
69Matéo BRICAUD20456 CA M64 M7.372:02:05
70Maxime FURNO20876 ES M65 M7.272:03:48
71Melodie MONET21514 SE F6 F7.25XTTR63 2:04:09
72Juliette BIZZARI20321 JU F7 F7.24CS MEZZAVIA2:04:23
73Bertrand ANCIAUX20127 CA M66 M7.192:05:08
74Zoé BROCHET20465 SE F8 F7.18Aucun2:05:17
75Hugo AUBERT20218 CA M67 M7.142:05:58
76Elea CASANOVA15841 ES F9 F7.132:06:18
77Bernard PECH21682 V3 M68 M7.112:06:36
78Lionel BET203018 V1 M69 M7.092:06:53
79Thibaut JANSE211131 SE M70 M7.07ASCGMP 33/62:07:17
80Morgan JUMEAUX211432 SE M71 M7.07ASCGMP PAMIERS2:07:19
81Jérôme CLERC159919 V1 M72 M7.072:07:20
82Max CLOT20589 CA M73 M7.072:07:22
83Paul MARY224820 V1 M74 M7.06L ORIENTE2:07:24
84Nicolas COLONNA206121 V1 M75 M7.05TEAM EDF2:07:39
85Alexandre GAMBOTTI209233 SE M76 M7.052:07:42
86Thierry BLANCHON203322 V1 M77 M7.042:07:53
87Florent DEVOS206834 SE M78 M7.03ASAG MAYENNE2:07:56
88Jean Ange LECA212035 SE M79 M7.032:08:02
89Nathalie MONTI21522 V1 F10 F7.03lucciana atletismu2:08:04
90Dominique SIALELLI22023 V1 F11 F7.022:08:08
91Mickael KHELIFI211536 SE M80 M7.012:08:28
92Jacky PIRA21753 V3 M81 M7RC Furiani2:08:31
92Malika PORTELLA22334 V1 F12 F7RC FURIANI2:08:31
94Paul ANTONI201637 SE M82 M6.972:09:02
95Jean René CASTELLANI22255 JU M83 M6.952:09:26
96Frederic PEPE217123 V1 M84 M6.94COLT LECCI2:09:40
97Mikael DA ROCHA206438 SE M85 M6.932:09:52
98Sébastien MENGUS214139 SE M86 M6.932:09:55
99Angelique ABELA20066 SE F13 F6.91CA AJACCIO2:10:11
100Francois GELMINI159440 SE M87 M6.912:10:14
101Emilen ARNAUD158541 SE M88 M6.92:10:26
102Dominique JONCHERAY21124 V3 M89 M6.87S/L Intrépide Angers2:11:01
103S BRAVO204342 SE M90 M6.842:11:29
104Pascal. GIMENEZ22362 V2 M91 M6.842:11:30
105Julien SIMONI220324 V1 M92 M6.83I FIILANCI2:11:41
106Olivier DOMINICI207043 SE M93 M6.832:11:45
107Hugo RODRIGUEZ223810 CA M94 M6.832:11:46
108Vanessa GIRARDET20977 SE F14 F6.812:12:06
109Kevin MITZAIKOFF214544 SE M95 M6.79Ascgmp pamiers2:12:28
110Lionel DEBAUD 22465 V3 M96 M6.77CAP BUGEY2:12:55
111Cédric LURET212845 SE M97 M6.762:13:05
112Alexandre NERI223711 CA M98 M6.752:13:23
113Stéphane JOYAU211325 V1 M99 M6.72RCN VERTOU2:13:50
114Jean WIRTH22193 V2 M100 M6.7ROSHEIM RUNNING2:14:17
115Dominique GARCIA209326 V1 M101 M6.72:14:18
116Christophe JACQUES211027 V1 M102 M6.7TEAM EDF2:14:22
117Stéphane FAEDDA207828 V1 M103 M6.7TEAM EDF2:14:23
118Dumenicu GRAZIANI210046 SE M104 M6.69CORSICA SPORT MEZZAVIA2:14:37
119Lilian LAGRUE211712 CA M105 M6.672:15:00
120Aurore VALLAR22138 SE F15 F6.672:15:01
120Sandra VASTA22169 SE F16 F6.672:15:01
122Alain NEVEU21616 V3 M106 M6.6617 SOUPAPES2:15:05
123Ludivine D OLIVEIRA159710 SE F17 F6.632:15:41
124Christophe BERNARDINI202847 SE M107 M6.62Lucciana Atletismu 2:15:55
125Laetitia ANTUNES20175 V1 F18 F6.6TYROSSE2:16:20
125Angelique POULOUIN217911 SE F19 F6.62:16:20
127Martial MORETTI215448 SE M108 M6.62:16:26
128Alain CESARI20554 V2 M109 M6.572:16:55
129Jean Pierre SANTUCCI15985 V2 M110 M6.53CRX2:17:51
130Laetitia ALITTI200912 SE F20 F6.52CALVI x tri2:18:08
130Frederic ZACCHI222049 SE M111 M6.52Co campile 2:18:08
132Caroline LINIERES212413 SE F21 F6.472:19:10
133Antoine FURNO20886 V2 M112 M6.462:19:19
134Axel VALLETON221450 SE M113 M6.442:19:41
135Frédéric BUSSIERE204729 V1 M114 M6.44Sparte Gym2:19:49
136Donia Lucrezia FABIANI207714 SE F22 F6.44Sparte Gym2:19:51
137Frederic PASQUIOU216730 V1 M115 M6.42:20:39
137Thibaud CAMPANA222651 SE M116 M6.4team oriente2:20:39
139Sebastien PENCIOLELLI22436 JU M117 M6.42:20:41
140Bruno ISSANCHOU210931 V1 M118 M6.392:20:45
141Graziella LIPPOLIS21256 V1 F23 F6.39ESM2:20:46
142Iwona GRAY CAUVIN209915 SE F24 F6.362:21:28
143Fabrice SCHMITT219732 V1 M119 M6.36TEAM EDF2:21:30
144Joël MONDOR21477 V2 M120 M6.35UTPMA2:21:40
145Marie DELVILLE206516 SE F25 F6.34COURSE A PAOLINA2:21:58
146Xavier AUBERT202033 V1 M121 M6.32JS ALLONNES2:22:23
147Eric FATACCIO208134 V1 M122 M6.32TEAM EDF2:22:26
148Tom TOULOUSE224152 SE M123 M6.322:22:27
149Vincent SANTELLI219453 SE M124 M6.292:23:00
150Alain ARTIGUE20198 V2 M125 M6.29EAPE2:23:01
151Mohamed ERRAMILI22427 V3 M126 M6.282:23:18
152Olivier COQUILLARD206235 V1 M127 M6.27Sud Corse Triathlon 2:23:35
153Joseph ARAGNI223054 SE M128 M6.252:24:00
154Jörg BONIN203836 V1 M129 M6.212:24:56
155Annabelle BALADUC20242 V2 F26 F6.21UTPMA2:24:57
156Myriam BOUFFAR ROUPE204217 SE F27 F6.192:25:22
157Michel SEZNEC220137 V1 M130 M6.17dompierre course aventure2:25:56
158Solene MENVEUX21427 V1 F28 F6.142:26:39
159Sylvie FOSSION20868 V1 F29 F6.132:26:51
160Nicolas SIEGEL158913 CA M131 M6.112:27:14
161Paul BERTRAND20299 V2 M132 M6.11ASPTT AJACCIO ATHLETISME 2:27:20
162David RAHYER218555 SE M133 M6.1CAP CONDE2:27:28
163Thierry PITTIER217610 V2 M134 M6.05CSPL2:28:48
164David ZURZOLO22477 JU M135 M6.032:29:10
165Francesca MARTELLI213318 SE F30 F6.032:29:16
166Fabien BONALDI203656 SE M136 M6.032:29:21
166Muriel CANNAC205019 SE F31 F6.032:29:21
168Soazik SEZNEC220020 SE F32 F6.01dompierre course aventure2:29:44
169Freddy FEOLA225038 V1 M137 M6.01Bar de la Plage2:29:52
170Thierry MORAZZANI215311 V2 M138 M6Equateur2:30:06
171Jean Pierre THOUEMENT220812 V2 M139 M6TEAM EDF2:30:07
172Clelia THOUEMENT220921 SE F33 F5.99TEAM EDF2:30:08
173Pascale COEUGNET LEGENDRE20593 V2 F34 F5.95EACPA2:31:15
174Ludovic SODINI222857 SE M140 M5.912:32:21
175Audrey SIEGEL15919 V1 F35 F5.91SG WANTZENAU TRI2:32:24
176Paul MAZZONI213958 SE M141 M5.92:32:27
177Clement AUGNET202259 SE M142 M5.89ASCGMP Pamiers2:32:53
178Ange POLI21778 V3 M143 M5.86TEAM EDF2:33:32
179Carine RUIVET219210 V1 F36 F5.842:33:59
180Soline SCHAMBACH219622 SE F37 F5.842:34:00
181François ADOBATI20071 V4 M144 M5.792:35:20
182Mailys OLASAGASTI21632 ES F38 F5.78TEAM EDF REUNION2:35:50
183Romain GALLOU209160 SE M145 M5.772:35:51
184Hassan HASSNAOUI219161 SE M146 M5.77ZILIA2:36:04
185Fanny DEMUYNCK20662 JU F39 F5.73AC Corte2:37:06
185Frédéric DUMAS207462 SE M147 M5.732:37:06
187Remi CHARREL205613 V2 M148 M5.72SMUC2:37:18
188Laure BORBON204123 SE F40 F5.682:38:25
189David BORBON204063 SE M149 M5.682:38:26
190Claudia METTE214311 V1 F41 F5.67Sud Corse Triathlon 2:38:44
191Aurelien GIBERTI209664 SE M150 M5.67IFILANCI2:38:45
191Camille LAGUARDIA211814 V2 M151 M5.67TEAM EDF2:38:45
193Dominique FATACCIO208024 SE F42 F5.67TEAM EDF2:38:46
194Audrey MAYAN REISS213825 SE F43 F5.622:40:05
195Aymeric CRUAUD158365 SE M152 M5.6RESTONICA TRAIL2:40:43
196Dominique SANTELLI21959 V3 M153 M5.572:41:33
197Stéphane LE GUILLOU211915 V2 M154 M5.562:41:49
198Mathilde ESCOUTELOUP207612 V1 F44 F5.562:41:50
199Manuelle HEYSER21074 V2 F45 F5.5Sarreguemines triathlon club2:43:39
200Lisandru CAPAI205166 SE M155 M5.442:45:25
201Paul Felix MARTINETTI213416 V2 M156 M5.362:48:01
202Valérie MORIN215513 V1 F46 F5.322:49:01
203Yves MORIN215639 V1 M157 M5.322:49:03
204Brigitte AGOSTINI200826 SE F47 F5.32:49:45
205Noelie BALADUC20253 ES F48 F5.3UTPMA2:49:46
206Sabrina NOEL216214 V1 F49 F5.252:51:28
207Anthony LUCIANI212767 SE M158 M5.222:52:21
208Nadine AMBROSI20111 V3 F50 F5.21COURSE A PAOLINA 2:52:45
209Anne Marie PIERLOVISI217315 V1 F51 F5.21TEAM EDF2:52:50
210David RAPHALEN218640 V1 M159 M5.2Quimper footing loisirs bretagne2:53:01
211Béatrice BARBOT202616 V1 F52 F5.13jog.fors2:55:27
212Fred GRAZIANI210168 SE M160 M5.12Ac capu biancu2:55:37
213Florence TEICHMAN220617 V1 F53 F5.122:55:43
214Franckcesar DUCERF207317 V2 M161 M5.122:55:47
215Stefanine ALBERTINI159027 SE F54 F5.122:55:51
216Fanny MONDOR214828 SE F55 F5.11UTPMA2:56:17
217Brahimsamba BOMOU203569 SE M162 M5.12:56:18
218Franck CALVET204818 V2 M163 M5.12:56:28
219Luc BAZIN202710 V3 M164 M5.1AS CHU Nantes2:56:34
220Stephane GRAZIANI210241 V1 M165 M4.913:03:23
221Alessandra FALCHI THIBAULT207918 V1 F56 F4.79EABIOSCOPE3:08:03
221Emilie REVERAND218719 V1 F57 F4.79Team EDF3:08:03
223Pascale RIFFEY MUNOZ218820 V1 F58 F4.74Vaunage Outdoor3:10:02
224Jean Marc TESTONI158219 V2 M166 M4.72TEAM EDF3:10:44
225Patrick BRESSOT204420 V2 M167 M4.72TEAM EDF3:10:45
226Estelle FORNER208421 V1 F59 F4.663:13:20
227Félisa HERNANDEZ21062 V3 F60 F4.44EPA 863:22:42
228Stephanie MAGNIER213122 V1 F61 F4.413:24:09
229Rosalie ANCIAUX201329 SE F62 F4.413:24:12
229Vinciane BAUDOIN223521 V2 M168 M4.413:24:12
231Sylvie MOULIN215723 V1 F63 F4.2TEAM EDF Reunion 3:34:20
232Marie Lys MINATCHY21445 V2 F64 F4.2TEAM EDF REUNION3:34:21
232Georges MOULIN21582 V4 M169 M4.2TEAM EDF Reunion 3:34:21
234Anne MAGNAN21306 V2 F65 F4.2Team EDF3:34:22
235Géraldine BOIN203424 V1 F66 F4.2Team EDF Réunion3:34:23
236Michel MAGNAN212922 V2 M170 M4.2TEAM EDF3:34:26
237Marie Helene ROMAGNESI21907 V2 F67 F4.09CLUB OMNISPORTS DE PORTICCIO3:40:14
238Colette PREVOST21843 V3 F68 F4.05Je cours à Incourt3:42:00
239Alice LEFEBVRE212130 SE F69 F3.634:07:53

BACK GROUP  ALL RACES