Tavignanu Trail / 33 KM 2500 D+


399 accounted participants




General classification


Date of the race : 08/07/2017. Departure at 07:00

Class. Participant Bib Clt / Cat Clt / Sex Average Club Time
Class. Participant Bib Clt / Cat Clt / Sex Average Club Time
1Geoffroy BONNET10081 SE M1 M8.583:50:43
2Benoit Xavier PICCIOCCHI10072 SE M2 M8.29SUD CORSE TRIATHLON3:58:43
3Anthony TASSIE10093 SE M3 M8.18ENDURANCE SHOP MILLAU4:01:56
4Rudy DOUSSET10104 SE M4 M8.074:05:28
5Stephane AGOSTINI10125 SE M5 M7.994:07:55
6Ramorino CORRADO11156 SE M6 M7.92GRUPPO CITTA DI GENOVA4:10:09
7Xavier GUIU CASOL10047 SE M7 M7.91Club Cerdanya Pirineus4:10:18
8Raphaël GRISEL10031 V1 M8 M7.87DSN 744:11:28
9Antonio Filippo SALARIS10062 V1 M9 M7.84:13:44
10Jean Francois PADOVANI14338 SE M10 M7.74AC CORTE4:15:58
11Bruno GUIDINI11943 V1 M11 M7.724:16:36
12Pascal BERENGUER10539 SE M12 M7.64JOUE RUNNING 374:19:14
13Wilfried GALLIER117410 SE M13 M7.41declic044:27:12
14Vincent VITANI138511 SE M14 M7.37AC Corte4:28:36
15Maxime JAUD120412 SE M15 M7.354:29:29
16Alexandre CAIETTA107713 SE M16 M7.29unitiisland4:31:39
17Régis RICO10051 ES M17 M7.25AS PORTO VECCHIO ATHLETISME4:33:14
18Emanuele SINI13594 V1 M18 M7.24Triathlon Team Sassari4:33:28
19Jean Luc ANDREANI102114 SE M19 M7.24:35:03
20Thomas LEONARD124315 SE M20 M7.114:38:34
21Nicolas VANDAMME13775 V1 M21 M7.07PACARAID4:40:12
22Guillaume DUPOUY10516 V1 M22 M7.05C.O.CAMPILE4:40:49
23Guillaume LENORMAND10017 V1 M23 M7.05Scott trail du Val d Allos4:40:50
24Gregory LEBRUN144016 SE M24 M7.054:40:55
25Christophe COSTANTINI111617 SE M25 M7.034:41:33
26Frederic RAFFAELLI13328 V1 M26 M7.03AC Corté / Associu Mantinum4:41:35
27Laurent FACILE11609 V1 M27 M7.014:42:21
28Quentin DEPLAGNE113818 SE M28 M6.954:44:48
29Cedric HERVIO120019 SE M29 M6.9Pontivy Triathlon4:46:52
30Vincent CUMBO11261 V3 M30 M6.89ANIMA4:47:13
31Guillaume WAILLE138720 SE M31 M6.884:47:57
32Jean Joseph NONZA130421 SE M32 M6.864:48:34
33Félix COSTANTINI143622 SE M33 M6.854:49:12
34Pierre MAGNY125710 V1 M34 M6.85LUCCIANA ATLETISMU4:49:13
35Stephanie MATTEI10461 SE F1 F6.8LUCCIANA ATLETISMU4:50:58
36Dominiqiue VERONESI141911 V1 M35 M6.78ANIMA4:52:02
37Lea CULLUS14422 SE F2 F6.78AS PORTO-VECCHIO ATHLETISME4:52:06
38Laurent LORENZANI124923 SE M36 M6.75A FURMICULA4:53:28
39Thierry LENOIR12421 V2 M37 M6.644:58:19
40Aurélien MARECHAL126524 SE M38 M6.565:01:41
41Vincent LATHUILE122325 SE M39 M6.5Méribel Sport Montagne 5:04:29
42Vincent CARLET108626 SE M40 M6.5RC Furiani5:04:32
43Laurent DEHEEGHER113312 V1 M41 M6.49les Grôles Trotteurs du minervois5:04:54
44Benoit HELBERT119813 V1 M42 M6.485:05:22
45Florent DUSSAUZE115327 SE M43 M6.48TEAM EDF5:05:45
46Anthony DURIANI115228 SE M44 M6.48I filanci5:05:46
47Cyril GIRARDET118729 SE M45 M6.465:06:20
48Michel QUINTARD13312 V2 M46 M6.46I FILANCI5:06:31
49Maxime LE PENNEC122730 SE M47 M6.465:06:34
50Livia LORENZONI12503 SE F3 F6.46AC CORTE 5:06:42
51Anthony CUCCHI112331 SE M48 M6.455:07:09
52Annerose ALICOT10154 SE F4 F6.4Asptt Agen5:09:27
52Raimonds VESERS13813 V2 M49 M6.45:09:27
54Aurore PICCIOCCHI13165 SE F5 F6.37SUD CORSE TRIATHLON5:10:59
55Mathieu CUMBO112532 SE M50 M6.36Anima 5:11:25
56Mathilde SAHUGUET13466 SE F6 F6.34Biot AC5:12:29
57Annonciade GIOVACCHINI11847 SE F7 F6.33CS MEZZAVIA 5:12:56
58David LAZIN122533 SE M51 M6.31SC Arles5:13:50
59Gregory LEROY124634 SE M52 M6.295:14:36
60Vincent LERAY12454 V2 M53 M6.29cap condé5:14:52
61Pierre BARTOLI104235 SE M54 M6.285:15:29
62Florian RENUCCI133536 SE M55 M6.25Corsica run xtrem5:16:40
63Jb MARESSE126614 V1 M56 M6.24asgc esprit trail5:17:10
64Julien LECA123037 SE M57 M6.23TEAM EDF5:17:58
65Yann EHLINGER141038 SE M58 M6.25:19:10
66Anthony JOUBAIRE120915 V1 M59 M6.19laillé 355:19:57
67Thierry HAEGEL11965 V2 M60 M6.18TEAM EDF - Le lièvre et la tortue5:20:23
68Philippe USCIATI137616 V1 M61 M6.17Corsica Sport Mezzavia5:21:06
69Thomas POPOWSKI132539 SE M62 M6.155:21:42
70Grégory ROMANI134117 V1 M63 M6.15CLUB OMNISPORTS PORTICCIO5:22:06
71Sandra TAPIERO13641 V1 F8 F6.13AC CAPU BIANCU5:23:01
72Didier DROUIN11476 V2 M64 M6.11I Filanci5:24:17
73Damien COCHET110340 SE M65 M6.095:24:52
74Alain STATARI136218 V1 M66 M6.07I filanci5:26:15
75Gregory DUCELLIER142641 SE M67 M6.075:26:19
76Nathalie QUILGHINI13298 SE F9 F6.065:26:36
77Noel MARTELLI144319 V1 M68 M6.035:28:17
78Maelle FRANCESCHI11689 SE F10 F5.995:30:29
79Alex MUNOZ RIFFEY129842 SE M69 M5.99Endurance SHOP Nîmesteam vaunage outdoor5:30:30
80Edmond CLAVEL109943 SE M70 M5.99Calvixtri 5:30:39
81Eric ANZIANI10267 V2 M71 M5.95E MUVRE BALANINE5:32:48
82Pascal TOLINI136920 V1 M72 M5.94CO CAMPILE5:33:20
83Hélène TOMEI137110 SE F11 F5.94GFCA ATHLETISME5:33:23
84Cyprien EMANUELLI115644 SE M73 M5.93running club furiani agliani5:33:55
85Bruno ROBISSON134021 V1 M74 M5.935:34:06
86Laurent FUMAROLI117222 V1 M75 M5.92PALLECA5:34:12
87Jean Francois MARTIN12748 V2 M76 M5.915:34:58
88Augustin VIENNE138445 SE M77 M5.89Restonica Trail5:36:25
89Bo Georgi KRISTENSEN12139 V2 M78 M5.88Montane5:36:36
90Stephanie PIERCECCHI131811 SE F12 F5.86AC CORTE5:37:54
91Yannick JAFFRELOT120223 V1 M79 M5.855:38:40
92Amaury DELREZ113646 SE M80 M5.845:38:56
93Said AITRADI10142 V3 M81 M5.845:39:18
94Philippe MAROSELLI127247 SE M82 M5.83CASINCA TRAIL5:39:43
94Elodie VERGNES138012 SE F13 F5.83Lucciana atletismu5:39:43
94Guy BERNARDINI142348 SE M83 M5.83A SANTAMARIACCIA5:39:43
97Paul Xavier GARCIA143549 SE M84 M5.835:39:52
98Rodolphe BASTIN104550 SE M85 M5.815:41:01
99Frederic AUGIAS103224 V1 M86 M5.81CTCA5:41:03
100Andy VASSARD137851 SE M87 M5.78TEAM EDF5:42:16
101Pierre Dominique CASELLI109125 V1 M88 M5.78Ac capu biancu5:42:20
102Loïc DANIEL11283 V3 M89 M5.77Intrépides des Rosaires5:43:17
102Etienne FOESSEL116452 SE M90 M5.775:43:17
104Bernard MOREAU129126 V1 M91 M5.73Les Boitheux5:45:36
105Valerie CICCULLI10972 V1 F14 F5.73RC Furiani5:45:45
106Stéphane MARRUCHO FERNANDES127353 SE M92 M5.715:46:41
107Hugues DELIEGE113554 SE M93 M5.71Bibiche team5:46:55
108Aurelie VIVES14343 V1 F15 F5.7CRX5:47:06
109Arthur BROSSE107455 SE M94 M5.75:47:19
110Laurent EVRARD115956 SE M95 M5.7A Tyroliana / A Punta Bunifazinca5:47:30
111Rudy DELEAU113457 SE M96 M5.69Running Club Furiani Agliani5:47:42
111Jean Baptiste HEMMER119958 SE M97 M5.69RC Furiani5:47:42
113Olivier SERIEYS135527 V1 M98 M5.69foulées saussinoises5:48:07
114Christophe MEYNIEU128259 SE M99 M5.685:48:24
115Ludovic NARANIN130260 SE M100 M5.65TEAM EDF5:50:31
116François JAGUELIN120361 SE M101 M5.63Club Omnisports Porticcio5:51:57
117Johan PIERCECCHI131762 SE M102 M5.62AC CORTE5:52:13
118Thomas LANDOIS122063 SE M103 M5.615:52:58
119Guillaume CORDOLEANI142964 SE M104 M5.65:53:26
120Antony MAESTRACCI125628 V1 M105 M5.6AC CAPU BIANCU 5:53:29
121Emmanuel PADOVANI143065 SE M106 M5.65:53:45
122Christele COURCELLE11194 V1 F16 F5.58LUCCIANA ATLETISMU5:54:32
123Fabien POINTURIER132229 V1 M107 M5.57Athletic Club Arpajonais5:55:17
124Pierre BYRDE107510 V2 M108 M5.57RESTONICA TRAIL5:55:31
125Stephane ESTEVES115830 V1 M109 M5.55corsica run xtreme5:56:29
126Pierre MOSSER129566 SE M110 M5.555:56:45
127Clément SEUGE135631 V1 M111 M5.54Team EDF5:57:12
128Sébastien BROCHARD107332 V1 M112 M5.545:57:41
129Ramuntxo ARAMENDI102733 V1 M113 M5.545:57:43
130Anthony FOLLO116534 V1 M114 M5.535:57:59
131Sabrina MORINI129413 SE F17 F5.53RC Furiani5:58:13
132Pierre Marie KOULTE12122 ES M115 M5.52I FILANCI5:58:51
133Xavier BELGODERE104967 SE M116 M5.525:58:58
134Remy CROGUENNEC112135 V1 M117 M5.51Running club furiani agliani 5:59:14
135Michel VIDAL138236 V1 M118 M5.51taill aventure5:59:34
136Gilles BELLINI105237 V1 M119 M5.466:02:23
137Jean Louis MALASPINA125911 V2 M120 M5.46squash loisirs balagne6:02:44
138Loic PERA143968 SE M121 M5.456:03:01
139Sophie ORSINI143214 SE F18 F5.446:04:11
140Philippe BELLI115112 V2 M122 M5.436:04:49
141Pierre Leonard GIULIANI139769 SE M123 M5.41PIANU PIANU6:05:56
142Philippe GOTTARDI118813 V2 M124 M5.4AC CAPPU BIANCU6:06:25
143Victor MARIANI126914 V2 M125 M5.4Squash Loisirs ile rousse6:06:31
143Jean Claude ROUX134438 V1 M126 M5.4Cévennes Trail Club6:06:31
145Gilles PUECH132770 SE M127 M5.46:06:47
146Marius CIOBACA109871 SE M128 M5.376:08:58
147Maxime LECOMTE123272 SE M129 M5.346:11:08
148Ricardot BADER103439 V1 M130 M5.33Team edf6:11:10
148Romaric COCHARD110273 SE M131 M5.33Team edf6:11:10
150Clement CAPELLI10843 ES M132 M5.33Ac corte6:11:14
151Jacques SECONDI135474 SE M133 M5.33a santamariaccia6:11:41
152Benoit TREDAN137475 SE M134 M5.28Team Kastell6:14:55
153Renaud CLEMENT110140 V1 M135 M5.25anima6:17:12
153Marc SALERNO134876 SE M136 M5.25TEAM EDF6:17:12
155Mathieu GOURNAY119077 SE M137 M5.26:20:42
156Gaetan DOUBLOT143778 SE M138 M5.26:20:45
157Ours Joseph BERTRAND105615 V2 M139 M5.2TEAM EDF6:20:46
158Julien GERONIMI118179 SE M140 M5.2AC CAPU BIANCU6:20:55
159Laurent CONFOURIER110941 V1 M141 M5.19RCS 76 6:21:09
160Michel LECOMTE123316 V2 M142 M5.19HEIN6:21:34
161Jean Michel MINICONI CAMUGLIO128742 V1 M143 M5.19LUCCIANA ATLETISMU6:21:48
162Pascal BERNARDI105480 SE M144 M5.176:22:51
163Caroline GARCIN11771 ES F19 F5.166:24:04
164Romain MESSAGER142781 SE M145 M5.15UIISC 56:24:26
165Anthony DIAZ114182 SE M146 M5.12LUCCIANA ATLETISMU6:26:36
166Véronique XELOT14281 V2 F20 F5.12LUCCIANA ATLETISMU6:26:40
167Denis RUYSSEN134583 SE M147 M5.126:26:56
168Christelle DIDIER11425 V1 F21 F5.11AC Corte6:27:14
169Jean Michel BONACORSI106284 SE M148 M5.09Corsica Run Xtream6:28:57
170Fanny BERTRAND105515 SE F22 F5.076:30:17
171David LEJEUNE123843 V1 M149 M5.07Zafters6:30:21
172Virginie LOUVARD12522 V2 F23 F5.066:31:20
173Guillaume PREVERAUD132644 V1 M150 M5.04Radio Pineau des Charentes6:32:37
174Julia VISCONTI142416 SE F24 F5.03A SANTAMARIACCIA6:33:33
174Laurent LECA142585 SE M151 M5.03A SANTAMARIACCIA6:33:33
176Nicolas PUEL132845 V1 M152 M5.026:34:36
177Martina BOZZANO14026 V1 F25 F5.016:35:01
178Pierre Jean MURACCIOLI129986 SE M153 M56:36:01
179Johan ROSTINI134346 V1 M154 M5CS MEZZAVIA6:36:13
180Jean Michel MORESCHI129287 SE M155 M4.96Furiani Running Club6:39:08
181Frédéric BAINE103588 SE M156 M4.966:39:34
182Monique BONINO14013 V2 F26 F4.95a furmicula6:39:41
183Delphine MARIOTTI NIN127017 SE F27 F4.956:39:51
184Gilles NIN130347 V1 M157 M4.956:39:53
185Alexandre VENOT137948 V1 M158 M4.93vendome triathlon6:41:17
186Julien SALICETI134949 V1 M159 M4.92a Santamariaccia6:42:23
187Jacky OBOZIL130617 V2 M160 M4.9Chalon Triathlon Club6:43:46
188Fabrice CLEMENT110018 V2 M161 M4.96:44:05
189Gilles DOUBLOT114619 V2 M162 M4.96:44:06
190Benoni PAUMIER130789 SE M163 M4.96:44:16
191Emmanuel FROMENT117150 V1 M164 M4.9PBA trail6:44:19
192Denis PIRSOUL132120 V2 M165 M4.89Arch 6:44:34
193Nicolas BRIAMONT106990 SE M166 M4.896:44:45
194Frédéric BIANCO105851 V1 M167 M4.89RESTONICA TRAIL6:44:46
195Josee CUMBO11244 V2 F28 F4.89ANIMA6:45:04
196Eric DONNAY114521 V2 M168 M4.88HEIN!6:45:25
197Jean Dominique RENUCCI133691 SE M169 M4.88sarl Renucci et fils6:45:39
198Pierre François CRISTIANI112092 SE M170 M4.88COURSE A PAOLINA6:45:55
198Magali GRAZZINI144418 SE F29 F4.88AC CAPU BIANCU6:45:55
200Benjamin LOUBRIE125193 SE M171 M4.86sportandus.com6:47:47
201Regis POISSON132394 SE M172 M4.856:47:51
202Caroline JANSEN142119 SE F30 F4.856:47:56
203Sebastien LEDUC DOMINICI123795 SE M173 M4.85A Squadra Tremenda d U Macchione6:47:58
204Olivier DUCARME114852 V1 M174 M4.856:48:04
205Justine CORBEL111220 SE F31 F4.826:51:07
205Aude CRUCIANI112221 SE F32 F4.826:51:07
207Antoine MANENTI126053 V1 M175 M4.81Sporting club de Porticcio6:51:20
208Ange Jean Philippe MICAELLI141796 SE M176 M4.86:52:11
209Julien CANU108397 SE M177 M4.8SC ARLES6:52:12
210Pierre LAFARGE121798 SE M178 M4.8GFCA6:52:20
211Maurizio CANALICCHIO108154 V1 M179 M4.796:53:39
212Olivier BRIARD107055 V1 M180 M4.77asrTrail6:54:45
213Yvonnic MICHELET128356 V1 M181 M4.776:55:10
214Guillaume BOUFFAR ROUPE106757 V1 M182 M4.776:55:11
215Pierre Yves MAYEUX142299 SE M183 M4.77SA.EA TAIN-TOURNON6:55:27
216Dominique ANDREANI102022 V2 M184 M4.76TEAM EDF6:56:15
217Claude D ANGELI112723 V2 M185 M4.76Restonica Trail6:56:17
218Alexandra ESCHER11577 V1 F33 F4.766:56:20
219Nathalie PESCE ARNAUD13128 V1 F34 F4.72Corsica Triathlon Club d Ajaccio6:59:23
220Albert GALLO11751 V4 M186 M4.72AC CAPPU BIANCU6:59:56
221Denis PIACENTINI144524 V2 M187 M4.71I FILANCI6:59:58
222Marie Therese LAPORTE12219 V1 F35 F4.71I FILANCI7:00:01
223Laurent MARI126725 V2 M188 M4.71Coureurs de l allaite7:00:32
224Alexiane JOURDA121022 SE F36 F4.7Les gazelles à vos trousse7:01:29
225Jean Marc BALDESI103758 V1 M189 M4.7TEAM EDF7:01:32
226Sebastien PEBRET131059 V1 M190 M4.677:04:20
227Aurélien LEMOIGNE1241100 SE M191 M4.657:05:58
228Jean MORETTI1293101 SE M192 M4.65CS Mezzavia7:05:59
229Philippe LUCIANI125426 V2 M193 M4.647:07:06
230Michel DEBORTOLI113260 V1 M194 M4.647:07:09
231Pierre RAMONDENC1333102 SE M195 M4.64Caroux x trail7:07:11
232Philippe AUBIER103161 V1 M196 M4.6Les Boitheux7:10:19
233Patricia MAURIN127923 SE F37 F4.59TEAM EDF7:11:22
234Jean Claude CASTELLI10924 V3 M197 M4.597:11:25
235Sandra ARIAS102810 V1 F38 F4.58PBA TRAIL7:11:59
236Nicolas BEC140562 V1 M198 M4.587:12:07
237Sebastian SCHNEIDER1353103 SE M199 M4.58Laufendlebenretten 7:12:43
238Nicolas BALDACCI1036104 SE M200 M4.57Team k7:13:08
238Christophe CASTILLO1093105 SE M201 M4.57Team K7:13:08
240Sebastien BROCARD1072106 SE M202 M4.57Team K7:13:15
241Anne CASABIANCA108911 V1 F39 F4.57A Santamariaccia 7:13:22
242Jacques Philippe ALBERTINI1412107 SE M203 M4.577:13:30
243Petru Francescu MENICAGLI12814 ES M204 M4.57A MAREDDA7:13:34
244Pierre CAPPELLUTI1085108 SE M205 M4.54Lucciana atletismu 7:15:47
245Clément ANDREUCCI1023109 SE M206 M4.537:16:47
246Sebastien CARRIERE1088110 SE M207 M4.53RUNBIGUE7:17:03
247Yoen GIRAL DEBOISVILLIERS11865 ES M208 M4.52TEAM EDF REUNION7:17:51
248Frederic COUERAUD1118111 SE M209 M4.527:18:21
249Vincent AMELINE101763 V1 M210 M4.51Grand Raid des Cathares7:18:44
250Pierre FORET1167112 SE M211 M4.517:19:03
251Gabriel LESTRATE12485 V3 M212 M4.5HEIN7:19:36
252Jacky MANTEI126127 V2 M213 M4.57:19:37
253Cyril JOURDAIN121164 V1 M214 M4.49Caf gardanne7:20:37
254Sophie COINE11045 V2 F40 F4.49Caf de gardanne7:20:38
255Jean Michel COQUELIN1111113 SE M215 M4.497:20:42
256Franck MOYON129665 V1 M216 M4.477:22:55
257Ducerf FRANCK116928 V2 M217 M4.467:23:39
258Jean Dominique MARCAGGI126266 V1 M218 M4.46TRAIL A VICULESE7:24:12
259Guillaume MILEO1285114 SE M219 M4.467:24:22
260Armelle GESLIN SALIN141412 V1 F41 F4.43AMIS7:27:11
261Virginie PAOLACCI141313 V1 F42 F4.43AMIS7:27:12
262Paul Vincent FERRANDI1411115 SE M220 M4.43AMIS7:27:15
263Francois Xavier ANGELOFRANCHI1024116 SE M221 M4.41A maredda 7:28:46
264Laurence ROMIER134214 V1 F43 F4.397:30:42
265Anne CAVIGLIOLI109424 SE F44 F4.39Corsica run x trem7:31:01
266Marine LAGADEC141825 SE F45 F4.397:31:05
267Pierre ANDREANI102229 V2 M222 M4.39TEAM EDF7:31:16
268Emilie BALTHAZARD144126 SE F46 F4.397:31:17
269Brigitte DEMOULIN11376 V2 F47 F4.38rcnamur7:31:54
270Alain DIEBOLD114367 V1 M223 M4.377:33:25
271Karine BEC140415 V1 F48 F4.377:33:36
272Christophe ROCA139630 V2 M224 M4.347:35:55
273Justine VRANKEN138627 SE F49 F4.347:36:11
274Samuel WATHELET138968 V1 M225 M4.34NPC7:36:41
275Pascal GANET117631 V2 M226 M4.34TEAM EDF7:36:44
276Anthony D HIERRE1140117 SE M227 M4.317:38:55
277Herve HUTH120169 V1 M228 M4.37:40:12
278Alain SINTES136070 V1 M229 M4.3RUNBIGUE7:40:15
279Jean Philippe WILLEM1391118 SE M230 M4.287:43:07
280Benjamin WEIJZEN1390119 SE M231 M4.277:43:25
281Richard GASPARI117932 V2 M232 M4.27Athlétique Club Capu Biancu7:43:57
282Mathieu LECOMTE1231120 SE M233 M4.26HEIN7:44:50
283Pascal GIMENEZ140333 V2 M234 M4.26restonicatrail7:45:05
284Emmanuel TRAINA13726 V3 M235 M4.25lucciana atletismu7:45:36
285Veronique GOTTARDI118916 V1 F50 F4.24AC CAPPU BIANCU7:46:39
286Gaetane COLMANT110628 SE F51 F4.2les petits suisses normands7:50:55
287Anthony COLMANT1105121 SE M236 M4.27:50:57
288Patrick LABOUROT121434 V2 M237 M4.2AS CHU Nantes7:51:28
289Jérémie LEPOUTRE1244122 SE M238 M4.19Be Charity7:52:04
290Denis GUILLEMANT1195123 SE M239 M4.197:52:40
291Francois JEUNET120771 V1 M240 M4.18calvixtri7:53:45
292Geoffrey PAUMIER1308124 SE M241 M4.177:55:05
293Pierrick AGUESSE1013125 SE M242 M4.177:55:07
293Rémi DARNAULT1226126 SE M243 M4.177:55:07
295Marlene CALVET108029 SE F52 F4.167:56:15
296Séverine LAQUET122217 V1 F53 F4.16Coureurs de l allaine7:56:27
297Christian RAYMOND TORRESI13347 V3 M244 M4.14TEAM EDF7:57:43
298Anne MASSAU12757 V2 F54 F4.14ENTENTE SEVRE7:58:42
298Jean Paul MASSAU127635 V2 M245 M4.14ENTENTE SEVRE7:58:42
300Hubert FISCHER11638 V3 M246 M4.11Les coureurs de l Allaine8:01:29
301Philippe PEREZ131172 V1 M247 M4.11vedas endurance8:01:47
302Meheza WALLA1388127 SE M248 M4.11ACS-CRE STIRING WENDEL8:02:18
303André PETERS131336 V2 M249 M4.06ça m dit8:07:26
304Pascal PONS132473 V1 M250 M4.04RUNBIGUE8:09:38
305Vanessa MILON128630 SE F55 F4.028:13:00
306Gregory RICHIER1338128 SE M251 M4.028:13:02
307Christian VIDOT13839 V3 M252 M4Team EDF Réunion8:14:53
308Cyril COLOM110774 V1 M253 M48:15:07
309Richard PINSARD1079129 SE M254 M48:15:08
310Tito MURGIA130037 V2 M255 M3.998:16:03
311Jean Baptiste QUILICI133075 V1 M256 M3.998:16:06
312Joel MARCON1264130 SE M257 M3.998:16:07
313Joseph TRUDDAIU137538 V2 M258 M3.99Corsica Run Xtrem8:16:27
314Olivier JAZEDE120539 V2 M259 M3.98ASH8:18:02
315Christelle MELISEN128018 V1 F56 F3.93Les Boitheux8:23:46
316Delphine CORNET111419 V1 F57 F3.93Les boitheux8:23:50
317Claire DUCOS14388 V2 F58 F3.938:24:06
318Julien BOUCHIE1066131 SE M260 M3.928:24:34
319Pierre Marie CHOINIER1096132 SE M261 M3.928:25:16
320Ettore SIBILLE135710 V3 M262 M3.92sai Frecce Bianche Podismo8:25:31
321Léon Michel ANCIAUX101840 V2 M263 M3.918:26:20
322Abderrahim EL HAMINE115511 V3 M264 M3.89Ac Cambrai8:28:56
323Marc Henri LEBLE1229133 SE M265 M3.89TEAM EDF8:28:58
324Jean Louis LEBLE122841 V2 M266 M3.89TEAM EDF8:29:00
325Dominique BACCARELLI103342 V2 M267 M3.85TEAM EDF8:33:55
326Rachel SCELLES140820 V1 F59 F3.848:35:15
327Florence LANDOIS12199 V2 F60 F3.848:35:25
328Angelique LECUIT123431 SE F61 F3.83OCT8:36:44
329Mickael LECUIT123576 V1 M268 M3.838:36:46
330Sebastien LECUIT1236134 SE M269 M3.83Les loups de Belrupt8:36:47
331Jordan COTTIN1117135 SE M270 M3.828:37:59
332Valerie LACOSTE121610 V2 F62 F3.798:42:17
333Marc LACOSTE121543 V2 M271 M3.798:42:20
334Hugo SCALAS13526 ES M272 M3.74TEAM EDF8:48:54
335Stephane DE CASTELNAU113177 V1 M273 M3.73Racing Club Bruxelles Triathlon8:50:42
336François ANTOINE1025136 SE M274 M3.728:52:44
337Sophie ZAMPERETTI139432 SE F63 F3.718:53:54
338Romain ZAMPERETTI1393137 SE M275 M3.71EASQY8:53:55
339Pierre Charles DESBRAUX113944 V2 M276 M3.678:59:31
340Celine PAUPHILLAT142033 SE F64 F3.67CAROUX X TRAIL8:59:48
341Jean Francois BERVA105778 V1 M277 M3.67CAROUX X TRAIL8:59:51
342Nouara YAHI139221 V1 F65 F3.67AS Porto-Vecchio Athlétisme8:59:56
343Laura PIERUCCI131934 SE F66 F3.679:00:12
344Marie Jeanne BIZEUL105911 V2 F67 F3.66TEAM EDF9:00:18
345Pascal BIZEUL106045 V2 M278 M3.66TEAM EDF9:00:21
346Elsa THUAL136722 V1 F68 F3.66Saint-Herblain Triathlon9:01:42
347Quitterie BOHBOT106112 V2 F69 F3.659:01:44
348Jean Louis MIGEAL128412 V3 M279 M3.6Je cours à Incourt9:10:06
348Pascale PICARD131513 V2 F70 F3.69:10:06
350Isabelle BALESTRA103814 V2 F71 F3.599:11:20
351Philippe CHANAL109546 V2 M280 M3.599:11:22
352Sandrine CAHAREL107623 V1 F72 F3.59AS CHU NANTES9:12:13
352William PINET1320138 SE M281 M3.59AS CHU Nantes9:12:13
354Camille HENRY PERIGAULT103035 SE F73 F3.579:15:00
355Yann CONVERS111079 V1 M282 M3.55TSB9:18:16
356Dorothée BONNET106315 V2 F74 F3.53PRFM9:20:25
357Magali CARRIERE108736 SE F75 F3.52RUNBIGUE9:23:14
358Jérôme DUHAMEL114980 V1 M283 M3.52RUNBIGUE9:23:16
359Philippe GILAIN118347 V2 M284 M3.5RCNamur - Smac Acl 9:25:38
360Pierre Yves CANEILL1082139 SE M285 M3.489:28:13
361Roselyne BARTOLI104316 V2 F76 F3.48a furmicula9:28:31
362Jean Pierre GRISONI1415140 SE M286 M3.48TRAIL DE PIETRALBA9:29:02
363Michel BALSEN103948 V2 M287 M3.47AC CAPU BIANCU9:30:06
364Marie Françoise SANGARAMA13511 V3 F77 F3.45TEAM EDF REUNION9:34:43
365Zoe LEGENDRE140737 SE F78 F3.369:48:28
366Romain MENEGAT1406141 SE M288 M3.369:48:29
367Sylvain DARRASSE113081 V1 M289 M3.36CS Ternes Paris Ouest9:48:33
368Axelle GUYONVARHO14162 ES F79 F3.36SDIS 2B9:48:53
369Christophe TOMEI137082 V1 M290 M3.349:52:47
370Karine MATHE127724 V1 F80 F3.349:52:49
371Laurent CAISSA1078142 SE M291 M3.34RUNULTEAM9:53:03
372Michael FRANKE117049 V2 M292 M3.34RUNULTEAM9:53:04
373Nakim HAMI119783 V1 M293 M3.34RUNULTEAM9:53:05
374Emmanuel LAURENT122484 V1 M294 M3.34RUNULTEAM9:53:08
375Bastien PHELIPPONNEAU1314143 SE M295 M3.32RUNBIGUE9:56:39
376Geoffrey ABRAS1011144 SE M296 M3.329:57:06
377Gaelle BRICAUD107138 SE F81 F3.32AS CHU NANTES9:57:13
378Antoine TESTA1365145 SE M297 M3.319:58:46
379Benjamin MACE125585 V1 M298 M3.31Dawa Race Team9:58:50
380Marie SOYEUR136117 V2 F82 F3.2410:12:00
381Yves BALTHAZART104050 V2 M299 M3.24Club HEIN10:12:01
382Isabelle PAVET130918 V2 F83 F3.19Born to run10:19:46
383Christophe MINICUCCI1288146 SE M300 M3.13LA TEAM PURCHETTI10:32:43
384Jean Sébastien LUCCIONI125386 V1 M301 M3.13LA TEAM PURCHETTI 10:32:44
385Jérôme Paul DAPELO1129147 SE M302 M3.13LA TEAM PURCHETTI10:32:46
386Alexis MARCO1263148 SE M303 M3.13LA TEAM PURCHETTI10:32:50
387Louise COMACLE110839 SE F84 F3.110:37:47
388Christian MARIANI126851 V2 M304 M3.1La ronde de Chavanod10:37:48
389Eric MONTACLAIR1290149 SE M305 M3.110:37:50
390Valerie THOREZ136625 V1 F85 F3.1RUNBIGUE10:37:54
391Ketty LAMBERT121826 V1 F86 F3.1TEAM EDF10:37:56
392Severine RHANC133727 V1 F87 F3.1Caroux X Trail10:37:57
393Rahnia RIVERO133928 V1 F88 F3.1CAROUX X TRAIL10:38:00
394Toni SALA FERRER134713 V3 M306 M3.03Bokes Team10:53:14
395Marie Jose MINICUCCI128919 V2 F89 F3.02asptt10:56:14
396Pascal GILABERT118252 V2 M307 M3.02ASPTT AJACCIO10:56:15
397Jean GRAND119214 V3 M308 M2.8511:33:40
398Francis CASANOVA109015 V3 M309 M2.6612:25:19
398Gabriel GADARINIAN117316 V3 M310 M2.6612:25:19

BACK GROUP  ALL RACES