Ultra Trail Di Corsica / 110 KM 8000 D+


110 accounted participants




General classification


Date of the race : 06/07/2017
Departure at : 05:00

Class. Participant Bib Clt / Cat Clt / Sex Average Club Time
Class. Participant Bib Clt / Cat Clt / Sex Average Club Time
1Lambert SANTELLI31 SE M1 M6.55E muvre balanine 16:47:38
2Gregoire CURMER512 SE M2 M6.51Salomon France 16:54:34
3Renaud ROUANET23 SE M3 M5.87Team Instinc Trail France18:43:38
4Jean François HAUTIN74 SE M4 M5.75RC Furiani19:08:24
5Jérôme LUCAS51 V1 M5 M5.73Team OPEL INTERSPORT19:12:18
6Jimmy PELLEGRINI45 SE M6 M5.6Montura19:38:00
7Cédric CHAVET62 V1 M7 M5.45TEAM GLOBETRAILERS20:11:45
8Jean Marie THEVENARD1666 SE M8 M5.38A FURMICULA20:27:44
9Benoit GIRAUDET DE BOUDEMANGE837 SE M9 M5.34Snecma Sport Villaroche20:36:23
10Francois REGHEM1488 SE M10 M5.29wild team20:47:15
11Jeremy PHEZ1409 SE M11 M5.28Team sucked20:50:35
11Damien VESSEAU17210 SE M12 M5.28TEAM ENDURANCE SHOP 1320:50:35
13Grégoire MANDIN11211 SE M13 M5.26OFFTRAIL0620:55:11
14Christophe ARZUR83 V1 M14 M5.2620:55:13
15Julien GERMAIN814 V1 M15 M5.15MARSEILLE TRAIL CLUB21:21:28
16Sebastien NICOLAS12512 SE M16 M5.03Team organicoach 21:51:36
17Pascal GUITTON871 V2 M17 M4.92Corsica Run Xtrem22:20:48
18Ange RIU15013 SE M18 M4.89I filanci22:29:43
19Sébastien BOUSQUET95 V1 M19 M4.87TEMPS COURSE TEAM MENDEZ22:35:05
20Bastien PROSPERI14514 SE M20 M4.83CA Balma22:45:17
21Frédéric BECUE236 V1 M21 M4.7623:06:27
22Ramon CASANOVAS1015 SE M22 M4.7Mammut Schweiz23:23:49
23Gilles TARNIER1657 V1 M23 M4.57TEAM BANFI24:02:41
24Etienne PALMESANI1312 V2 M24 M4.57RESTONICA TRAIL24:05:40
25Marta PORETTI1431 V1 F1 F4.53TEAM TORNADO24:16:58
26Marco GIORGETTI11316 SE M25 M4.53Varese Triathlon 24:17:09
27Vincent MENGIN 11717 SE M26 M4.4924:31:27
28Maxime BERTRAND2618 SE M27 M4.46Les diabétiques de corse24:38:18
29Pascal ANTONIOTTI133 V2 M28 M4.44Challenge Paul André Antoniotti / CS MEZZAVIA24:46:34
30Tanguy EPALE658 V1 M29 M4.4124:56:46
31Benjamin DUHAUT649 V1 M30 M4.424:59:51
32Mathieu LION10419 SE M31 M4.424:59:55
33Walter DROMART6010 V1 M32 M4.33E MUVRE BALANINA25:22:48
34Romain BAYOL2220 SE M33 M4.3225:26:16
35Jean François PIERI14121 SE M34 M4.24Ghisoni Oriente25:57:15
36Patrice MARMET11411 V1 M35 M4.22AIX ATHLE PROVENCE26:02:15
37Sébastien LONGEARET10522 SE M36 M4.22Team Globetrailers 26:05:08
38Franck DORNE594 V2 M37 M4.19DSA/Raidlight26:14:31
39Sam MIMOUN10623 SE M38 M4.1Ca pictave26:47:56
40Jean Marie ALBERTINI1124 SE M39 M4.126:51:05
41Pascal ANTONUCCI1425 SE M40 M4.01La foulée Meynoise27:25:28
42Michael GONCALVES8426 SE M41 M3.99Team Globetrailer27:33:08
43Maria Elisabetta LASTRI981 SE F2 F3.93A.S.D. IL GREGGE RIBELLE27:58:21
44Thomas CALATAYUD3827 SE M42 M3.93COB27:58:23
45Olivier BART1912 V1 M43 M3.93ORIL AC28:01:01
46Nuria PEREZ GARCIA1382 SE F3 F3.93SOCIEDAD DEPORTIVA TORRELAVEGA28:01:13
47Gauthier PIRET14228 SE M44 M3.87Goodyear running team28:26:11
48Xabi ESPIL6729 SE M45 M3.83ASC Napurrak28:41:29
49Franck ETCHEGARAY6830 SE M46 M3.83ASC Napurrak28:41:31
50Daniel BAUER215 V2 M47 M3.81CEVEN-TRAIL28:50:40
51Denis CAMPIGNA396 V2 M48 M3.81CEVEN-TRAIL28:50:43
52Ombeline BLANC273 SE F4 F3.81Experun Performance28:51:45
53Frank SCHLOSSER16113 V1 M49 M3.8COLMAR TRAIL AVENTURES28:57:07
54Michał MAKOWSKI11031 SE M50 M3.7729:11:53
55Stéven BONTONOU3032 SE M51 M3.77La joie de courir Plabennec29:12:52
56Danielle ROSSI1511 V2 F5 F3.75TEAM EDF29:19:09
57Christophe MAGNENAZ10714 V1 M52 M3.7529:19:11
58Jean Jacques CIANELLI4515 V1 M53 M3.75MIDAS LA GAUDE29:19:13
59Bertrand GAUDUCHON7816 V1 M54 M3.72AS CHU Nantes 29:33:29
60Rémi CAPELLE4033 SE M55 M3.630:30:50
61Frederic LAMY9734 SE M56 M3.6cap condé30:30:52
62Gaëtan FURON7635 SE M57 M3.630:33:21
63Fabrizio PAPA1337 V2 M58 M3.59Bione trailers team30:36:12
64François FERDIN6936 SE M59 M3.5730:48:39
65Thibaud CAHEZ378 V2 M60 M3.57Les Chamois du Nivolet30:50:29
66Joseph SAULI16037 SE M61 M3.56Lucciana Atletismu30:55:51
67Rafion BALAHACHI1638 SE M62 M3.53Miroiterie Alti Paris/Acto Intérim /Spiridon Limousin/Raidlight/Ut4M/Team Mayotte Trail/CRB974 31:07:57
68Benjamin VEY17339 SE M63 M3.5331:08:38
69Joseph OLASAGASTI12917 V1 M64 M3.51TEAM EDF REUNION31:17:41
70Pierre THOMAS16718 V1 M65 M3.48HEILIGENBERG31:35:13
71François ORSINI13019 V1 M66 M3.4431:59:30
72Laurent MELIS11640 SE M67 M3.43SUD CORSE TRIATHLON32:05:00
73Giorgio FIORI729 V2 M68 M3.42ASD GLI ORSI32:12:38
74Michel BARDET171 V3 M69 M3.36scac32:44:23
75François BARRES182 V3 M70 M3.36Saint Céré Grimpe32:44:24
76Rodolphe PAYET13641 SE M71 M3.34TEAM EDF REUNION32:54:14
77Loic AURE1542 SE M72 M3.321ER RCA33:08:53
78Antoine Jean SANTINI15910 V2 M73 M3.31Ac corte33:13:42
78Laurent GELMINI17820 V1 M74 M3.31AC CORTE33:13:42
80Didier FRUCTUEUX7511 V2 M75 M3.24LES TRAILEURS DU MARENSIN33:59:18
81Alain MAGUEUR10821 V1 M76 M3.24Les cavaleurs plmcb brest33:59:19
81Boris MICHELIN12022 V1 M77 M3.24US TALENCE 33:59:19
83Sophie BOISSONT282 V1 F6 F3.18CHALLENGE DES TRAILS DE PROVENCE34:35:27
83Catherine TOSI1694 SE F7 F3.1834:35:27
85Franck BRICAUD3443 SE M78 M3.17AS CHU NANTES34:38:50
85Patrick MOYSAN12423 V1 M79 M3.17AS CHU NANTES34:38:50
87Isabelle JOUANOLOU942 V2 F8 F3.15SBA /Team LA CORDEE34:52:24
88Fabien BOUYER3324 V1 M80 M3.1534:52:25
89Yvonne LEHNERT1015 SE F9 F3.13WAA-Team/ Meldelaeufer 35:11:19
90Stephane DEGIOVANNI5644 SE M81 M3.11Via Romana - Orezza35:25:31
91Guillaume POSEZ14445 SE M82 M3.08Alti Flandres Sherpa35:39:55
92Jean Michel CHRISTIN4412 V2 M83 M3.05USB36:02:39
93Guido VAN OLFFEN17025 V1 M84 M2.9437:21:46
94Andre MOES12126 V1 M85 M2.9437:21:47
95Jean Baptiste COMMANS4846 SE M86 M2.9337:35:22
96Aurélien MOULÉ12327 V1 M87 M2.9337:35:23
97Yves BOULET18413 V2 M88 M2.91Les trotteurs d enlaure37:46:10
98Georges ROUX15414 V2 M89 M2.9Gali-Fan-Club37:56:24
99Patrick VILAIN17415 V2 M90 M2.9Born to run37:58:26
100Gabriel PAVY13547 SE M91 M2.8938:00:14
100Cindy RYCKELYNCK1566 SE F10 F2.8938:00:14
102Hélène LERNOULD1033 V2 F11 F2.86CS Ternes Paris Ouest38:28:28
103Xavier BERNARD2428 V1 M92 M2.86ac PAREMPUYRE38:28:32
104Mickael GAUVRIT7948 SE M93 M2.85S/L LES FONDUSPORTS38:34:27
105Bertrand DE LONGVILLIERS543 V3 M94 M2.85Les guerriers de l endurance38:36:35
106Sebastien NOEL12649 SE M95 M2.85TEAM EDF38:39:21
107Andre BOUTRY3250 SE M96 M2.84TEAM EDF38:39:52
108Pauline LEANDRI1774 V2 F12 F2.75I FILANCI39:59:59
109Hercule ANTONINI18016 V2 M97 M2.75COP40:00:00
110Gerard ANTOINE124 V3 M98 M2.7240:28:56

BACK GROUP  ALL RACES