Via Romana - Trail Endurance / 40 KM 2690 D+


95 accounted participants




General classification


Date of the race : 30/07/2017
Departure at : 06:30

PDF RESULTS PICTURES 

Class. Participant Bib Clt / Cat Clt / Sex Average Club Time
Class. Participant Bib Clt / Cat Clt / Sex Average Club Time
1Thomas ANGELI6881 ES M1 M8.72TEAM ASICS4:35:15
2Romain ANGLADE6031 SE M2 M7.6TEAM COMPRESSPORT5:15:57
3Stephane CELLE6172 SE M3 M7.565:17:35
4Florian MARCHINI6493 SE M4 M7.55TRIATHLON DE LA CINARCA / TEAM EDF5:17:58
5Jean François PADOVANI6594 SE M5 M7.52AC CORTE5:19:17
6Dominique GUARDENTI6361 V1 M6 M7.34DECATHLON AJACCIO5:26:47
7Bruno GUIDINI6902 V1 M7 M7.035:41:31
8Anthony DIAZ6245 SE M8 M7.02LUCCIANA ATLETISMU5:42:07
9Renaud JOLY6406 SE M9 M7ASSOCIU MUNTAGNOLU DI U FIUMORBU5:42:48
10Emmanuelle MORACCHINI6541 SE F1 F6.94ANIMA5:45:54
11Nicolas BENEDETTI6077 SE M10 M6.93AS PORTO VECCHIO ATHLETISME5:46:14
12Olivier CATONI6168 SE M11 M6.91LUCCIANA ATLETISMU5:47:29
13David JACOMO6813 V1 M12 M6.87marseille trail club5:49:30
14Francois Xavier FARRUCCI6284 V1 M13 M6.865:49:39
15Cedric BONAZZI6109 SE M14 M6.78ASCGMP PAMIERS5:53:47
16Francis VINCIGUERRA68010 SE M15 M6.74LUCCIANA ATLETISMU5:56:09
17Francesco LACONI6875 V1 M16 M6.68CA AJACCIO5:59:23
18Nicolas BECCHIO60611 SE M17 M6.64AS CORBEIL ESSONNE6:01:20
19Stephane ROMANI6721 V2 M18 M6.5CORSICA SPORT MEZZAVIA6:09:24
20Mathieu GALLETTI63312 SE M19 M6.426:13:53
21Marc Antoine PIERLOVISI66513 SE M20 M6.39CORSICA SPORT MEZZAVIA6:15:34
22Pierre MAGNY6276 V1 M21 M6.38LUCCIANA ATLETISMU6:16:16
23Livia LORENZONI6442 SE F2 F6.35AC CORTE6:17:54
24Nicolas CAPPONI61314 SE M22 M6.31RUNNING CLUB FURIANI AGLIANI6:20:35
25Olivier MASCHERIN65115 SE M23 M6.246:24:29
26Alicia ORSINI6583 SE F3 F6.22AC CORTE6:25:50
27Xavier PIERI66316 SE M24 M6.06CORSICA SPORT MEZZAVIA6:35:53
28Philippe TIMOTEI6312 V2 M25 M6.026:38:31
29Loic CUMINETTI62117 SE M26 M6.026:38:31
30Jean Paul RAYGOT6697 V1 M27 M5.93LUCHON HAUTE MONTAGNE6:44:40
31Stephanie PIERCECCHI6614 SE F4 F5.9AC CORTE6:46:52
32Gilbert FERRANDI6853 V2 M28 M5.886:48:19
33Jean Philippe NICOLAI6578 V1 M29 M5.79VERDESE ATLETISMU6:54:40
34Julien HOUDUSSE6389 V1 M30 M5.78CA AJACCIO6:55:16
35Antony MARANELLI64818 SE M31 M5.77CORSICA SPORT MEZZAVIA6:55:43
36Frederique DUCLOT6261 V2 F5 F5.75CORSICA TRAIL6:57:21
37Angeot DESIDERI6234 V2 M32 M5.75RUNNING CLUB FURIANI AGLIANI6:57:25
38Jerome NAZAR65519 SE M33 M5.59LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 31 - LA CHARCUTERIE OCCITANE7:09:15
39Xavier PIERLOVISI6645 V2 M34 M5.57CORSICA SPORT MEZZAVIA7:10:42
40Johan PIERCECCHI66220 SE M35 M5.56AC CORTE7:11:22
41Christine DIRUIT6255 SE F6 F5.52CORSICA RUN X TREM7:15:09
42Camille PIERLOVISI6666 SE F7 F5.52A SANTAMARIACCIA7:15:09
43Loic PAVETTO66010 V1 M36 M5.457:20:27
44Sophye SIFFERT6767 SE F8 F5.42CORSICA SPORT MEZZAVIA7:22:41
45Stephane ANZIANI60411 V1 M37 M5.42SQUADRA DI RAPAGHJU7:23:09
46Christophe DELLAPINA62212 V1 M38 M5.4RUNNING CLUB FURIANI AGLIANI7:24:18
47Estelle GIACOMETTI6348 SE F9 F5.37ASSP2A7:26:46
48Julien LECA64121 SE M39 M5.357:28:11
49Antoine ROCCHESANI6711 V3 M40 M5.29AC CORTE7:33:27
50Stephane MARRUCHO FERNANDES65022 SE M41 M5.267:36:36
51Rodolphe MAESTRACCI64623 SE M42 M5.257:37:23
52Christophe DELAHAYE69113 V1 M43 M5.24TAOGAB7:37:40
53Bruno BATON6832 V3 M44 M5.177:44:12
54Alexis THIEULLEN67824 SE M45 M5.117:49:32
55Frederic ASTOLFI6056 V2 M46 M5.11VULCAIN7:49:55
56Mickael LEROYER64314 V1 M47 M5.08GENERATION TRAIL BLOIS7:52:54
57Albert LORENZANI6863 V3 M48 M5.087:52:54
58Josee CUMBO6202 V2 F10 F5ANIMA8:00:03
59Yves ANDREUCCETTI60215 V1 M49 M5LUCCIANA ATLETISMU8:00:03
60Christopher FOUMAS63225 SE M50 M4.99TEAM CHARCUTERIE OCCITANE8:01:04
61Ivan BOLJANIC60926 SE M51 M4.978:02:29
62Gregory PICAUD68416 V1 M52 M4.95VAL D ORGE ATHLETIC8:04:35
63Francoise POULAIN6673 V2 F11 F4.838:16:39
64Nicolas MAZZONI65227 SE M53 M4.678:34:28
65Cyril DREESEN76628 SE M54 M4.558:47:21
66Patrice ALESSANDRI7527 V2 M55 M4.53RUNNING CLUB FURIANI AGLIANI8:49:15
67Michelle ANGELI7534 V2 F12 F4.53ANIMA8:49:16
68Frederic FASSOT63017 V1 M56 M4.528:50:50
69Pauline SIX6779 SE F13 F4.51RAVENSBERG8:51:51
70Etienne LECLERCQ64229 SE M57 M4.518:51:51
71Jean Claude CASANOVA6824 V3 M58 M4.48i filanci8:55:43
72Frederic BONNOT GUIDICELLI61118 V1 M59 M4.46X RUN8:57:56
73Sylvie BENECH7565 V2 F14 F4.42La vaillante St Brieux9:02:52
74Eric CARLOTTI6158 V2 M60 M4.36CO CAMPILE9:10:50
75Jean Baptiste BERNARDINI60830 SE M61 M4.36LUCCIANA ATLETISMU9:10:51
76Sophie GIUSTINIANI6351 V1 F15 F4.36LUCCIANA ATLETISMU9:10:52
77Jean Louis LENOIR69231 SE M62 M4.349:13:08
78Minah NGUYEN68919 V1 M63 M4.339:14:05
79Yannick SEGUR67532 SE M64 M4.28TEAM LES MARCASSINS9:20:31
80Benjamin MACLEAN64533 SE M65 M4.07AV TRIATHLON (PAYS-BAS)9:49:37
9998Alexandre ACCORSINI600ABANDONABANDONABANDONABANDON
9998Serge ANDREANI601ABANDONABANDONABANDONASPTT AJACCIO ATHLETISMEABANDON
9998Frédéric BOYTARD612ABANDONABANDONABANDONCORSICA SPORT MEZZAVIAABANDON
9998Vincent CARLET614ABANDONABANDONABANDONRUNNING CLUB FURIANI AGLIANIABANDON
9998Ronan CHIARI618ABANDONABANDONABANDONA SANTAMARIACCIAABANDON
9998Fabien DUVALET629ABANDONABANDONABANDONLUCCIANA ATLETISMUABANDON
9998Hyacinthe GUERRINI637ABANDONABANDONABANDONI FILANCIABANDON
9998Alexandre JAFFRES639ABANDONABANDONABANDONTEAM TRAIL PARISABANDON
9998Jean Marc MINICONI653ABANDONABANDONABANDONCORSICA SPORT MEZZAVIAABANDON
9998Pierre Emmanuel NEYNIEU656ABANDONABANDONABANDONABANDON
9998Daniel RAMSDAM668ABANDONABANDONABANDONASPTT AJACCIO ATHLETISMEABANDON
9998Damien REY670ABANDONABANDONABANDONAS CAVAILLONABANDON
9998Thibaut RUAMPS673ABANDONABANDONABANDONLES PETITS SUISSES NORMANDSABANDON
9998Laetitia SCHIRCH674ABANDONABANDONABANDONABANDON
9998Cyrille VINCENTI679ABANDONABANDONABANDONAC CORTEABANDON

BACK GROUP  ALL RACES