Trail de Bitalza / 25 KM 1172 D+


41 accounted participants




General classification


Date of the race : 25/06/2017
Departure at : 06:00

PDF RESULTS PICTURES 

Class. Participant Bib Clt / Cat Clt / Sex Average Club Time
Class. Participant Bib Clt / Cat Clt / Sex Average Club Time
1Carlos ACOSTA6211 SE M1 M10.2CORSICA TRIATHLON CLUB AJACCIO2:27:07
2Rudy DOUSSET6592 SE M2 M9.762:33:41
3Benoit Xavier PICCIOCCHI6403 SE M3 M9.65INSULABIKE2:35:30
4Régis RICO6431 ES M4 M9.51AS PORTO VECCHIO ATHLETISME2:37:44
5Joaquim FLORES NEVES6344 SE M5 M8.86AS PORTO VECCHIO ATHLETISME2:49:19
6Cédric COEFFE6305 SE M6 M8.772:51:07
7Alexander CASAS MOMEÑE6296 SE M7 M8.68UBIETAMENDI2:52:51
8Jean Marc CALLARIS6281 V1 M8 M8.61AS PORTO VECCHIO ATHLETISME2:54:12
9Lea CULLUS6531 SE F1 F8.41AS PORTO VECCHIO ATHLETISME2:58:18
10Thierry GUIRAUD6527 SE M9 M8.412:58:23
11Mattia BAGGI6258 SE M10 M7.99ATLETICA MARATHON ALMENNO3:07:47
12Karine MAENZA6381 V1 F2 F7.87TEAM TRAIL EXPLORER3:10:36
13Laurent MAENZA6379 SE M11 M7.87TEAM TRAIL EXPLORER3:10:36
14Alexis ALLIOT62210 SE M12 M7.793:12:27
15Baptiste CHAUVAT6542 V1 M13 M7.763:13:14
16Brice SCHWENTZEL64711 SE M14 M7.75ARUN3:13:33
17Marc TOUTAIN6571 EA M15 M7.443:21:36
18Pedro MACHADO6613 V1 M16 M7.43I CIGNALI SARTINESI3:21:56
19Pedro SARDA6462 ES M17 M7.42BONIFACIO COURSE NATURE3:22:05
20Karine HERRY6582 V1 F3 F7.233:27:20
21Francois PEYSALLE6394 V1 M18 M7.12BONIFACIO COURSE NATURE3:30:47
22Alexandre ACCORSINI62012 SE M19 M6.993:34:37
23Veronique FILIPPI6333 V1 F4 F6.82AS PORTO VECCHIO ATHLETISME3:39:59
24Kateryna VIKHRIEVA6482 SE F5 F6.623:46:30
25Daniel RAMSDAM6421 V3 M20 M6.53ASPTT AJACCIO ATHLETISME3:49:43
26Bruno GUEZIEC6361 V2 M21 M6.42CORSICA TRIATHLON CLUB AJACCIO3:53:49
27Marcel MILLELIRI6502 V2 M22 M5.954:12:03
28Maria ARAUJO ESTEVES6241 V2 F6 F5.93SPORTS NATURE PIANOTTOLI-CALDARELLO4:13:08
29Serge ANDREANI6232 V3 M23 M5.91ASCEE2A4:13:39
30Jean Charles CUXAC6315 V1 M24 M5.86TRIATHLON CLUB CARCASSONNE4:16:02
31Francois Camille BERETTI6276 V1 M25 M5.85SUD CORSE TRIATHLON4:16:35
32Hubert FERET63213 SE M26 M5.56AS PORTO VECCHIO ATHLETISME4:29:49
33François SARACCO6453 V2 M27 M5.384:38:39
34Stephane PIETRI6414 V2 M28 M5.384:38:41
9998Armelle BEDIN626ABANDONABANDONABANDONINSEMEABANDON
9998Alexis GRIMALDI635ABANDONABANDONABANDONABANDON
9998Cedric RUDI644ABANDONABANDONABANDONAS PORTO VECCHIO ATHLETISMEABANDON
9998Stephane COMITI651ABANDONABANDONABANDONABANDON
9998Bernard ALBERTINI655ABANDONABANDONABANDONABANDON
9998Justine LEGRAND656ABANDONABANDONABANDONI CIGNALI SARTINESIABANDON
9998Nathalie QUILIGHINI660ABANDONABANDONABANDONABANDON

BACK GROUP  ALL RACES