Porto VTT Bike Tour / 24 KM


86 accounted participants




General classification


Date of the race : 15/10/2017
Departure at : 11:00

PDF RESULTS

Under proof N° 1


Class.ParticipantBibClubTime
Class.ParticipantBibClubTime
1Camille HORRACH102ALPANA20:19:080:38:45
2Barthelemy FERRANDIS100TENDA VTT NATURA20:21:230:44:47
3Jean Gabriel LANFRANCHI103ALPANA20:24:340:51:22
4Anthony SCHIAPPA105CCCV20:26:551:03:08
5Jean Baptiste GIABICONI101TENDA VTT NATURA10:53:130:53:13

Under proof N° 2


Class.ParticipantBibClubTime
Class.ParticipantBibClubTime
1Céccé CAMOIN109SRCB40:12:550:54:30
2Pascal BARTOLI106ALPANA40:13:160:59:04
3Thomas FIGARELLA113VELO CLUB CENTRE CORSE40:14:001:00:00
4Clément NARBONNE ZUCCARELLI115CCCV40:15:121:02:20
5Thomas LIGNEE114ALPANA40:16:091:05:29
6Samuel DOREAU112CCCV40:16:191:10:06
7Karine BODINEAU108CTCA40:21:011:26:49
8Lea BERTRAND107ALPANA30:18:150:58:07
9Maxime CASAMATTA110TEAM SPOC NICE30:15:491:06:48

Under proof N° 3


Class.ParticipantBibClubTime
Class.ParticipantBibClubTime
1Remi JOSET195INSULABIKE60:13:091:21:59
2Carlos ACOSTA117CTCA60:13:361:22:31
3Romain BURESI124ASSP2A60:13:341:26:48
4Guillaume LUZI144ALPANA60:14:111:27:12
5Stephane CONTI127VELO CLUB DE L ORIENTE60:14:041:27:34
6William CANET125BONIFACIO CYCLO60:14:011:29:26
7Christophe MEERPOEL147BONIFACIO CYCLO60:00:051:32:00
8Gilles MARCHINI145ASSP2A60:14:411:32:04
9Edmond CLAVEL126CALVI XTRI60:15:231:35:42
10Pierre NATALI150TENDA VTT NATURA60:15:471:36:08
11Jean Michel BOUILLET122VC PORTO VECCHIO60:15:481:36:36
12Daniele D AMATO128VC PORTO VECCHIO60:15:341:36:36
13Mario FERREIRA ERVALHO134BONIFACIO CYCLO60:15:491:37:20
14Jean Claude FERRACCI132ASSP2A60:15:351:37:20
15Marc NESA151ALPANA60:15:261:39:15
16Laurent DOREAU130CCCV60:15:451:39:43
17Denis DAIGNE129VC AJACCIO60:15:251:40:18
18Antoine GIUDICELLI13660:16:151:41:45
19Antoine BARTOLI118ALPANA60:15:261:42:03
20Jean Jean GERONIMI135VELO CLUB DE L ORIENTE60:16:131:42:51
21Philippe BIANCARDINI119INSULABIKE60:16:421:44:38
22Jean Etienne MEMMI148SPRINTER CLUB CORTENAIS60:17:101:45:05
23Fabien VECCHIOLI157CALVI XTRI60:17:211:47:28
24Thomas GREGOIRE137CTCA60:00:211:48:23
25Christophe BONCHRISTIANI120BONIFACIO CYCLO60:18:231:54:35
26Ange Francois PACCIONI15260:18:351:58:27
27Ange MATTEACCIOLI194VC AJACCIO50:19:061:40:18
28Sebastien GUGLIELMACCI13850:20:151:49:32
29Yann LE MINIER14140:20:001:28:33
30Ludovic DRIEUX13140:26:361:57:00
31Jean Valere MASSONI146ALPANA30:16:430:52:56
32Christophe LACOURCELLE140CCCV30:26:421:30:36
33Julien PAOLINI153CALVI XTRI30:15:022:09:00
34Frederic PRAT154INSULABIKE10:17:040:17:04
35Wilfried LEFEBVRE142ASSP2A10:17:460:17:46

Under proof N° 4


Class.ParticipantBibClubTime
Class.ParticipantBibClubTime
1Ylies RACHIDI162TENDA VTT NATURA10:15:500:15:50
2Matys ROSEAU199ALPANA10:17:020:17:02
3Manon TOUSSAINT197CTCA10:18:080:18:08
4Mathias TEJERO LECCIA163TENDA VTT NATURA10:18:530:18:53
5Francois Marie CASTA158TENDA VTT NATURA10:18:560:18:56
6Tao GUERRINI159TENDA VTT NATURA10:19:150:19:15
7Pascal MASSONI160ALPANA10:20:160:20:16

Under proof N° 5


Class.ParticipantBibClubTime
Class.ParticipantBibClubTime
1Mathieu PADOVANI172ALPANA10:19:220:19:22
2Marc Antoine LABYDOIRE168INSULABIKE10:19:350:19:35
3Téo METGE170SUD CORSE TRIATHLON10:20:490:20:49
4Hugo BIGGI HENRY164CTCA10:23:510:23:51
5Pierre Antoine NATALI171TENDA VTT NATURA10:24:030:24:03
6Theo CASTELLANI16610:24:290:24:29
7Marc Andria CAPPURI165TENDA VTT NATURA10:26:230:26:23
8Julien ROSEAU61ALPANA10:26:370:26:37
9Charles Nicolas ZUCCARELLI175TENDA VTT NATURA10:26:540:26:54
10Ruben DRIEUX167LUDOVIC DRIEUX10:28:390:28:39

Under proof N° 6


Class.ParticipantBibClubTime
Class.ParticipantBibClubTime
1Louis LAMBERT181ALPANA10:25:140:25:14
2Francis POZZO DI BORGO187ALPANA10:25:160:25:16
3Lisandru LANFRANCHI182VTT ÉCHAPPéE 2A10:25:180:25:18
4Dominique NERI185TENDA VTT NATURA10:27:010:27:01
5Mathis LACOURCELLE180CCCV10:27:370:27:37
6Lisandru GHELARDINI178TENDA VTT NATURA10:28:030:28:03
7Enzo LE MINIER18310:28:120:28:12
8Emma RIU104TENDA VTT NATURA10:28:190:28:19
9Kevin PRAT189INSULABIKE10:28:380:28:38
10Melissa ETTORI177CTCA10:29:220:29:22
11Leo JANIN RISTICONI179CCCV10:30:120:30:12
12Maxime LUZI184ALPANA10:32:360:32:36
13Noa DRIEUX176CTCA10:32:500:32:50
14Kelya PRAT188INSULABIKE10:33:510:33:51
15Louane TOUSSAINT196CTCA10:35:170:35:17
16Thomas PIETRI186CCCV10:43:000:43:00

Under proof N° 7


Class.ParticipantBibClubTime
Class.ParticipantBibClubTime
1Andria GHELARDINI191TENDA VTT NATURA10:04:300:04:30
2Lea LAMBERT192ALPANA10:09:300:09:30
3Marie Angele NERI161TENDA VTT NATURA10:13:300:13:30
4Timeo FIESCHI190ALPANA10:16:300:16:30

ALL RACES