A Granuchjaia / 16 KM 200 D+


106 accounted participants



General classification


Date of the race : 16/04/2017
Departure at : 10:00

PDF RESULTS PICTURES 

Class. Participant Bib Clt / Cat Clt / Sex Average Club Time
Class. Participant Bib Clt / Cat Clt / Sex Average Club Time
1Anthony QUILICI4221 SE M1 M14.81ANIMA1:04:49
2Anthony BAGNANINCHI3612 SE M2 M13.99RUNNING CLUB FURIANI AGLIANI1:08:37
3Gregory LEBRUN4923 SE M3 M13.721:09:58
4Patrice BONISSONE3691 V1 M4 M13.29CORSICA TRIATHLON CLUB AJACCIO1:12:14
5Alain SCIPILLITI4322 V1 M5 M13.191:12:48
6David CAUDOUX3774 SE M6 M13.19RESTONICA TRAIL1:12:48
7Joel GIORGETTI3975 SE M7 M13.14LUCCIANA ATLETISMU1:13:04
8Laurent LEGLISE4083 V1 M8 M12.791:15:03
9Joseph LOVATI4106 SE M9 M12.68LUCCIANA ATLETISMU1:15:44
10Simon AYGOUI3597 SE M10 M12.561:16:27
11Jean Marc REZE4254 V1 M11 M12.55ATHLETIC CLUB BASTIA1:16:30
12Olivier CATONI3768 SE M12 M12.54LUCCIANA ATLETISMU1:16:34
13Emmanuelle MORACCHINI4181 SE F1 F12.37ANIMA1:17:36
14Anthony DIAZ3889 SE M13 M12.261:18:17
15Dominique VERONESI4835 V1 M14 M12.2ANIMA1:18:41
16Vincent CUMBO4841 V3 M15 M12.2ANIMA1:18:41
17Stephane DE GIOVANNI48510 SE M16 M12.071:19:33
18Emeric MAGNARD41211 SE M17 M11.991:20:06
19Séverine HUBERT4032 SE F2 F11.941:20:23
20Romain BELLEC36612 SE M18 M11.94LTA MORLAIX1:20:24
21Jerome CERTAIN37813 SE M19 M11.78S/L PLOEREN ENDURENCE1:21:28
22Gabriel COSSU38214 SE M20 M11.73RUNNING CLUB BASTIA1:21:52
23Angeot DESIDERI4911 V2 M21 M11.67RUNNING CLUB FURIANI AGLIANI1:22:15
24Pierre MAGNY4136 V1 M22 M11.6LUCCIANA ATLETISMU1:22:44
25Bruno GUIDINI4017 V1 M23 M11.481:23:36
26Nathalie ARGENTI3581 V1 F3 F11.461:23:45
27Pierre Marie KOULTE4041 ES M24 M11.34I FILANCI1:24:41
28Stephane MARRUCHO FERNANDES41515 SE M25 M11.261:25:17
29Benjamin QUILLEVERE48716 SE M26 M11.181:25:50
30Cyril GIUNTINI39917 SE M27 M11.09ASSOCIU MANTINUM1:26:36
31Franck EMMANUELLI48218 SE M28 M11.081:26:39
32Victor COLOMBANI38019 SE M29 M10.991:27:20
33Celien GIOVANETTI48020 SE M30 M10.961:27:35
34Marie Anne HELY4023 SE F4 F10.831:28:39
35Jean Baptiste CALASSI3758 V1 M31 M10.8CASINCA TRAIL1:28:51
36Sebastien LAURELLI4069 V1 M32 M10.8CASINCA TRAIL1:28:52
37Remi LIMONGI40921 SE M33 M10.8CASINCA TRAIL1:28:53
38Julian PERREAU48922 SE M34 M10.771:29:08
39Jean Marc ANTONETTI35510 V1 M35 M10.741:29:25
40Xavier DEVIS38711 V1 M36 M10.681:29:52
41Pascal GIULIANI48612 V1 M37 M10.61RUNNING CLUB BASTIA1:30:27
42Alain ROCCHI42723 SE M38 M10.32A SQUADRA TREMENDA D U MACCHIONE1:32:59
43Victor BOUTSOQUE3712 ES M39 M10.25ASCEE2B1:33:41
44Laurent SCARPARO43024 SE M40 M10.211:34:01
45Pascal TRAINA43725 SE M41 M10.191:34:10
46Michel NIEL4902 V3 M42 M10.06AC CAPU BIANCU1:35:25
47Paul ANTONI35626 SE M43 M10A SQUADRA TREMENDA D U MACCHIONE1:35:58
48Emilie BEAUX3654 SE F5 F9.92RUNNING CLUB FURIANI AGLIANI1:36:44
49Frédéric VELLUTINI44013 V1 M44 M9.921:36:46
50Nicolas EMMANUELLI39127 SE M45 M9.92I CORSULINCHI1:36:47
51David PINNA42114 V1 M46 M9.92CASINCA TRAIL1:36:48
52Catherine CACHAU3741 V3 F6 F9.811:37:51
53Adrien FIORENTINI47615 V1 M47 M9.81:37:56
54Nicolas COLONNA38116 V1 M48 M9.79CLUB OMNISPORTS PORTICCIO1:38:05
55Nadine BIAGGI4812 V1 F7 F9.781:38:08
56Eve Lise LAFFARGUE4055 SE F8 F9.781:38:08
57Thibault PINSON47728 SE M49 M9.771:38:18
58Jean Pierre MARCHETTI41417 V1 M50 M9.7COURSE A PAOLINA1:38:59
59Fabien BOUTSOQUE37029 SE M51 M9.7ASCEE2B1:38:59
60Julien CUSEY38430 SE M52 M9.661:39:24
61Elie TANNOUS43331 SE M53 M9.571:40:21
62Patrick ANTONETTI35418 V1 M54 M9.561:40:26
63Pierre Franois CRISTIANI38332 SE M55 M9.55COURSE A PAOLINA1:40:30
64Jean Marc MATTEI4162 V2 M56 M9.51:41:05
65Franck TARTARIN43433 SE M57 M9.481:41:18
66Sebastien LEDUC40734 SE M58 M9.41A SQUADRA TREMENDA D U MACCHIONE1:41:59
67Anthony TERAMO43535 SE M59 M9.351:42:39
68Nathalie MONTI4173 V1 F9 F9.32LUCCIANA ATLETISMU1:42:58
69Anthony D HIERRE38536 SE M60 M9.241:43:54
70Serge RODIER42819 V1 M61 M9.21RUNNING CLUB BASTIA1:44:17
71Romain DIJOS38937 SE M62 M9.191:44:29
72Pascal WOHLGEMUTH44138 SE M63 M9.151:44:55
73Christophe BERNARDINI36739 SE M64 M9.12LUCCIANA ATLETISMU1:45:13
74Michel MAESTRACCI4113 V2 M65 M9.09RUNNING CLUB BASTIA1:45:40
75Patrick BRUEL3733 V3 M66 M9.08CASINCA TRAIL1:45:43
76Christelle FILIPPI3946 SE F10 F9.061:45:56
77Severine ROSSI4297 SE F11 F9.05CASINCA TRAIL1:46:07
78Sandra VASTA4398 SE F12 F9.041:46:09
79Frédéric BIANCO36820 V1 M67 M9.041:46:09
80Derek COLLIN37940 SE M68 M9.04LUCCIANA ATLETISMU1:46:09
81Beatrice DORMANNS3904 V1 F13 F8.97RUNNING CLUB BASTIA1:46:58
82Lysiane DE BOISVILLIERS3869 SE F14 F8.971:47:02
83Michel BALSEN3634 V2 M69 M8.92ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPU BIANCU1:47:41
84Veronique GOTTARDI4795 V1 F15 F8.86AC CAPU BIANCU1:48:23
85Philippe GOTTARDI4785 V2 M70 M8.86AC CAPU BIANCU1:48:23
86Stephane PIERI4206 V2 M71 M8.69CASINCA TRAIL1:50:25
87Dominique BACCARELLI3607 V2 M72 M8.451:53:35
88Gilles FOUET3958 V2 M73 M8.45COURSE A PAOLINA1:53:37
89Emmanuel TRAINA4364 V3 M74 M8.43LUCCIANA ATLETISMU1:53:51
90Daria BEANI36410 SE F16 F8.32I FILANCI1:55:21
91Laetitia ALITTI35011 SE F17 F8.3CALVI XTRI1:55:42
92Amelie CORRADI4886 V1 F18 F8.25CASINCA TRAIL1:56:23
93Caroline ANDREANI3537 V1 F19 F8.191:57:10
94Marylene MARTINI1881 V2 F20 F8.161:57:38
95Carole RAFFAELLI4248 V1 F21 F8.06ASSOCIU MANTINUM1:59:04
96Frederic RAFFAELLI42321 V1 M75 M8.06AC CORTE / ASSOCIU MANTINUM1:59:04
97Corinne ANTONIOTTI3579 V1 F22 F8.06ASSOCIU MANTINUM1:59:05
98Julien RIPOCHE42641 SE M76 M8.04WORLDWILDTRAIL1:59:22
99Christophe MURATI41922 V1 M77 M7.97ASCEE2B2:00:28
100Dume BALDOCCHI36242 SE M78 M7.942:00:56
101Audrey GAMBAIANI39612 SE F23 F7.852:02:16
102Philippe BALSEM4759 V2 M79 M7.79AC CAPU BIANCU2:03:12
103Fred GRAZIANI40043 SE M80 M7ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPU BIANCU2:17:13
104Laetitia SCHIRCH43113 SE F24 F72:17:13
105Marie Therese ANCLA35110 V1 F25 F6.652:24:17
106Valerie FERRANDI39311 V1 F26 F6.652:24:17

BACK GROUP  ALL RACES