Trail A Viculese / 14 KM 400 D+


79 accounted participants




General classification


Date of the race : 25/06/2017
Departure at : 09:30

PDF RESULTS

Class. Participant Bib Clt / Cat Clt / Sex Average Club Time
Class. Participant Bib Clt / Cat Clt / Sex Average Club Time
1Jean Paul BATTESTI581 V1 M1 M10.13GFCA ATHLETISME1:22:55
2Vincent GODOT811 SE M2 M9.091:32:24
3David CAUDOUX732 SE M3 M8.99RESTONICA TRAIL1:33:26
4Sami HADDOUCHE683 SE M4 M8.941:33:56
5Patrice BONISSONE232 V1 M5 M8.74CTCAAJACCIO1:36:05
6Jean Pierre SCIPILLITI613 V1 M6 M8.551:38:18
7Cyrille VINCENTI594 SE M7 M8.531:38:28
8Francesco LACONI694 V1 M8 M8.5CAAJACCIO1:38:49
9Jacques Teïva BAUE401 ES M9 M8.451:39:23
10Augustin VIENNE785 SE M10 M8.39RESTONICA TRAIL1:40:08
11Adrien ANDARELLI86 SE M11 M8.37GFCAATHLETISME1:40:21
12Francois PIETRI675 V1 M12 M8.34GFCA ATHLETISME1:40:40
13Romain BENET517 SE M13 M8.251:41:52
14Johnny LANDAIS228 SE M14 M8.24CAAJACCIO1:41:57
15Anis OUECHTATI649 SE M15 M8.221:42:14
16Antoine RAMAY5710 SE M16 M8.21A VICULESE1:42:20
17Valentin BRICQUET5211 SE M17 M8.13LA SUARELLAISE1:43:23
18Sebastien PIETRINI556 V1 M18 M8.121:43:30
19Bastien GUZMAN4412 SE M19 M8.11:43:42
20Julien BERANGER7713 SE M20 M7.951:45:42
21Marc MEUTELET257 V1 M21 M7.51CORSICA RUN X TREM1:51:47
22Dominique BERANGER751 V2 M22 M7.49CORSICA SPORT MEZZAVIA1:52:09
23Laurent FUMAROLI478 V1 M23 M7.38PALLECA1:53:48
24Jean Francois TOURNIER509 V1 M24 M7.38CORSICA TRIATHLON C1:53:48
25Florian RENUCCI4514 SE M25 M7.37CORSICA RUN X TREM1:53:58
26Etienne CASANOVA362 V2 M26 M7.3CLUB OMNISPORTS PORTICCIO1:55:01
27Olivier TRAMONI6310 V1 M27 M7.28CAF1:55:21
28Alexandre DE SUSINI491 JU M28 M7.1CORSICA RUN X TREM1:58:18
29Jean Michel BONACORSI4315 SE M29 M7.1CORSICA RUN X TREM1:58:19
30Quentin FAVRE1516 SE M30 M6.992:00:14
31Dominique PARDIES113 V2 M31 M6.94ASPTT AJACCIO ATHLETISM2:01:04
32Cyril PERALDI1017 SE M32 M6.912:01:29
33Frederic DUHAMEL1711 V1 M33 M6.91AC CORTE2:01:31
34Christine DIRUIT311 SE F1 F6.81CORSICA RUN X TREM2:03:19
35Vinny BEZARD7018 SE M34 M6.82:03:36
36Michel DESPRAS7219 SE M35 M6.82:03:36
37Dume FATTACCIOLI622 ES M36 M6.752:04:23
38Vincent JAFFUEL420 SE M37 M6.75A VICULESE2:04:28
39Cyril PINNA3021 SE M38 M6.752:04:31
40Olivier GAJEWSKI743 ES M39 M6.732:04:45
41Eric SANNA7122 SE M40 M6.7CORSICA RUN X TREM2:05:25
42Jean Michel CATANI3912 V1 M41 M6.7CORSICA RUN X TREM2:05:26
43Jean Pierre SCANU6613 V1 M42 M6.632:06:42
44Stephane MASIA2723 SE M43 M6.62GFCA ATHLETISME2:06:49
45Carole ANTONI332 SE F2 F6.55CORSICA TRIATHLON C2:08:19
46David FRAU1314 V1 M44 M6.55CA AJACCIO2:08:20
47Domonique ALEXANDRE464 V2 M45 M6.51[0] A VICULESE2:09:07
48Ange GRISONI351 V3 M46 M6.45A VICULESE2:10:08
49Angelique ABELA373 SE F3 F6.45CAAJACCIO2:10:18
50Pierre PANCRAZI212 JU M47 M6.392:11:28
51Isabelle HANOT651 V1 F4 F6.33ATHLE2:12:44
52Jean Michel VIDEMENT1615 V1 M48 M6.3PIZZERIA U PAESE2:13:17
53Stephane MURACCIOLE1816 V1 M49 M6.3NIOLU2:13:24
54Marc MANGONI325 V2 M50 M6.24CORSICA RUN X TREM2:14:42
55Jean Baptiste BASTELICA342 V3 M51 M6.192:15:46
56Juliette BIZZARI201 JU F5 F6.15CORSICA SPORT MEZZAVIA2:16:35
57Thierry BOUVIER36 V2 M52 M6.13[91] LA SOCIETE GENERALE2:17:07
58John RIPPLING2417 V1 M53 M6.12:17:47
59Jean Claude CASTELLI293 V3 M54 M6.07MURZO CENTRE VILLE2:18:20
60Jean Paul MORETTI5418 V1 M55 M5.95CORSICA TRIATHLON C2:21:05
61Olivier AMADUCCI1924 SE M56 M5.922:21:56
62Ludovic RICARD8319 V1 M57 M5.91CORSICA RUN X TREM2:22:12
63Josselin JEANNEAU625 SE M58 M5.84[85] RUNNERS MOGETTE2:23:50
64Christopher ANNOOT6026 SE M59 M5.842:23:52
65Charles BONDU527 SE M60 M5.842:23:54
66Jean Toussaint PLASENZOTTI847 V2 M61 M5.81CARGESE2:24:34
67Patrica MEUTELET262 V1 F6 F5.77CAAJACCIO2:25:37
68Josephine DUPRAZ DESANTI383 V1 F7 F5.73CORSICA RUN X TREM2:26:33
69Joel TORNATO24 V3 M62 M5.69SPIRIDON COTE D AZUR2:27:31
70Dumenicu GRAZIANI928 SE M63 M5.67CORSICA SPORT MEZZA2:28:08
71Michel COUDERC488 V2 M64 M5.65ASPTT AJACCIO ATHLET2:28:41
72Dimitri LE MOUEL4229 SE M65 M5.492:33:06
73Bertille MAYOLLE414 SE F8 F5.492:33:06
74Nicolas PROTHERY1420 V1 M66 M5.34A VICULESE2:37:12
75Stephane LEONZI8221 V1 M67 M5.33CORSICA RUN X TREM2:37:36
76Mireille MILANI281 V3 F9 F5.05ASSOCIU MUNTAGNOLU DI U FIUMORBU2:46:22
77Monique SANTONI121 V2 F10 F4.77ASPTT AJACCIO ATHLETISM2:56:08
78Francois FAUGERON565 V3 M68 M4.51A VICULESE3:06:12
79Olivier TEURNIER122 V1 M69 M4.023:28:49

BACK GROUP  ALL RACES