San Colombanu / 10 KM 750 D+


107 accounted participants



General classification


Date of the race : 02/04/2017
Departure at : 08:30

PDF RESULTS

Class. Participant Bib Clt / Cat Clt / Sex Average Club Time
Class. Participant Bib Clt / Cat Clt / Sex Average Club Time
1Stephane AGOSTINI21 SE M1 M10.050:59:42
2Joel GIORGETTI432 SE M2 M9.52LUCCIANA ATLETISMU1:03:01
3Anthony TORACCA823 SE M3 M9.48ASSOCIU MUNTAGNOLU DI U FI…1:03:18
4Florent EL MOKNI934 SE M4 M9.48A CASUCCIA1:03:18
5Yann DURAND1375 SE M5 M9.411:03:46
6Romain BENET156 SE M6 M9.33E MUVRE BALANINE1:04:17
7Roger TELLINI797 SE M7 M9.13CASINCA TRAIL1:05:41
8Noel GIORDANO1361 ES M8 M9.1A PAOLINA1:05:55
9Sebastien POLI1188 SE M9 M9CS MEZZAVIA1:06:40
10Philippe MAROSELLI1199 SE M10 M8.99CASINCA TRAIL1:06:44
11Adrien ANDARELLI610 SE M11 M8.98GFCA ATHLETISME1:06:49
12Maxime DALLERY9911 SE M12 M8.71:08:58
13Quentin DEPLAGNE3512 SE M13 M8.61:09:48
14Jean Laurent DOMINICI381 JU M14 M8.47UNITI ISLAND1:10:48
15Pierre HAENECOUR5013 SE M15 M8.42TRIGT1:11:14
16Julien SOLER752 JU M16 M8.391:11:33
17Anthony CUCCHI3114 SE M17 M8.361:11:45
18Brian FILIPPINI401 V1 M18 M8.31:12:19
19Paul-xavier GARCIA9115 SE M19 M8.21CASINCA TRAIL1:13:05
20Matis OTTAVI MENAGER873 JU M20 M8.181:13:21
21Bruno GUIDINI1042 V1 M21 M8.171:13:25
22Alain STATARI1343 V1 M22 M8.17I FILANCI1:13:25
23Eric MARIN584 V1 M23 M8RUNNING CLUB FURIANI AGLIA…1:15:00
24Cyril GIUNTINI9216 SE M24 M7.93AS MANTINUM1:15:38
25Jonathan RAGUIN11617 SE M25 M7.81CORSICA SPORT MEZZAVIA1:16:48
26Laurent LECA5218 SE M26 M7.8A SANTAMARIACCIA1:16:54
27Stéphanie MATTEI1071 SE F1 F7.77LUCCIANA ATLETISMU1:17:12
28Anthony SANTUCCI7419 SE M27 M7.76CASINCA TRAIL1:17:17
29Xavier SILVANI1295 V1 M28 M7.76CLUB OMNISPORT DE PORTIC…1:17:19
30Elodie VERGNES832 SE F2 F7.75LUCCIANA ATLETISMU1:17:26
31Annonciade GIOVACCHINI443 SE F3 F7.74CORSICA SPORT MEZZAVIA1:17:30
32Nathalie QUILGHINI664 SE F4 F7.731:17:35
33Allan SALIS7220 SE M29 M7.73Casinca Trail1:17:40
34Rudy DELEAU3421 SE M30 M7.66RUNNING CLUB FURIANI AGLIA…1:18:17
35Stefane COSTA291 CA M31 M7.65RUNNING CLUB FURIANI AGLIA…1:18:28
36Ange Dominique BONELLI2122 SE M32 M7.641:18:32
37Adrien LEPROVOST5423 SE M33 M7.61:18:56
38Julien PIERONI6324 SE M34 M7.481:20:10
39Freddy CECCARELLI981 V3 M35 M7.47RUNNING CLUB FURIANI AGLIA…1:20:22
40Xavier BELGODERE12425 SE M36 M7.381:21:20
41Michael Christophe MARCHETTI5726 SE M37 M7.381:21:20
42Mathieu D ANGELO3327 SE M38 M7.33E MUVRE BALANINE1:21:50
43Jean Marc ANTONETTI86 V1 M39 M7.251:22:43
44Jean Francois PIRAS647 V1 M40 M7.191:23:24
45Julia VISCONTI855 SE F5 F7.17A SANTAMARIACCIA1:23:42
46Angelique ABELA16 SE F6 F7.15CA AJACCIO1:23:52
47Eric ROGGERONE6928 SE M41 M7.05A SQUADRA TREMENDA DI U M…1:25:05
48Jean Philippe MICAELLI12129 SE M42 M7.03GHISONI ORIENTE1:25:19
49Anthony ROSSO7030 SE M43 M7.03LUCCIANA ATLETISMU1:25:19
50Geraldine LOTTE557 SE F7 F6.99AC CORTE1:25:50
51Julien CUSEY3231 SE M44 M6.971:26:03
52Emmanuel PADOVANI6232 SE M45 M6.961:26:13
53Hugues ALLADIO51 V2 M46 M6.96ATHLETIC JEUNES BASTIA1:26:15
54Aude CRUCIANI308 SE F8 F6.951:26:19
55Aurélie VIVES1089 SE F9 F6.95CORSICA RUN X TREM1:26:19
56Dominique GUAITELLA9633 SE M47 M6.911:26:50
57Fred COUVIDAT1228 V1 M48 M6.87RUNNING CLUB FURIANI AGLIA…1:27:20
58Regis POISSON11434 SE M49 M6.871:27:20
59Thomas RENARD689 V1 M50 M6.821:28:02
60Paul ANTONI935 SE M51 M6.8AS TREMENDA D U MACCHIONE1:28:13
61Sebastien GUGLIELMACCI4836 SE M52 M6.78CALENZANA CAPITALE1:28:32
62Paul André COLLI262 V3 M53 M6.76LUCCIANA ATLETISMU1:28:45
63Elie TANNOUS7837 SE M54 M6.711:29:23
64Manon LUCIANI561 JU F10 F6.7ECOLE DE PLEINE NATURE DU…1:29:37
65Cedric BERNINI1738 SE M55 M6.671:29:59
66Dume BALDOCCHI1139 SE M56 M6.61:30:55
67Ludivine D OLIVIERA11710 SE F11 F6.571:31:21
68Jean Baptiste BASTELICA883 V3 M57 M6.541:31:41
69Sebastien LEDUC5340 SE M58 M6.5A SQUADRA TEMENDA D U MA…1:32:20
70Jean Marc MATTEI1112 V2 M59 M6.481:32:34
71Serge RODIER9010 V1 M60 M6.461:32:54
72Adrien FIORENTINI8911 V1 M61 M6.461:32:54
73Laurent GUILLEMOT4912 V1 M62 M6.451:32:58
74Sophie GIUSTINIANI451 V1 F12 F6.45LUCCIANA ATLETISMU1:32:59
75Jackie CARDI1092 V1 F13 F6.381:34:00
76Philippe FERRI12541 SE M63 M6.351:34:30
77Vincent SANTELLI7342 SE M64 M6.3401:34:37
78Jean ARRAS953 V2 M65 M6.27RUNNING CLUB BASTIA1:35:39
79Elsa STEFANI7611 SE F14 F6.251:35:58
80Patrice CANNICCIONI1124 V2 M66 M6.251:36:01
81Laurent GUEIT4743 SE M67 M6.161:37:25
82Antoine ANGELI72 CA M68 M6.11ALESGIANNINCA1:38:15
83Michel COPPI2713 V1 M69 M6.051:39:07
84Jean Christophe BELLUSO1414 V1 M70 M6.041:39:21
85Malika PORTELA1273 V1 F15 F6RUNNING CLUB FURIANI AGLIA…1:40:05
86Jean Marc BERTRAND185 V2 M71 M5.981:40:24
87Joelle DANTIN1284 V1 F16 F5.93I FILANCI1:41:15
88Marie Sophie DESANTI3612 SE F17 F5.81ANIMA1:43:16
89Christelle COPPI285 V1 F18 F5.81:43:31
90François TOMASI816 V2 M72 M5.77ECOLE DE PLEINE NATURE DU…1:44:02
91Dominique BACCARELLI107 V2 M73 M5.631:46:34
92Denis THIBAULT8015 V1 M74 M5.571:47:49
93Nathalie CESARI246 V1 F19 F5.55LUCCIANA ATLETISMU1:48:07
94Vanessa BASTELICA1213 SE F20 F5.47RUNNING CLUB BASTIA1:49:38
95Michel MAESTRACCI1008 V2 M75 M5.47RUNNING CLUB BASTIA1:49:46
96Eric BIOLCHINI209 V2 M76 M5.461:49:50
97Hubert FERET13544 SE M77 M5.42AS PORTO VECCHIO ATHLETIS…1:50:39
98Helène HENROUTET1101 V2 F21 F5.33RUNNING CLUB FURIANI AGLIA…1:52:38
99Vincent AZNAR9410 V2 M78 M5.25RUNNING CLUB BASTIA1:54:18
100Gilbert SALVADORE10211 V2 M79 M4.94RUNNING CLUB BASTIA2:01:24
101Pierre-paul QUILICHINI10512 V2 M80 M4.88CORSICA RUN X TREM2:03:01
102Karine GALEA417 V1 F22 F4.782:05:36
103Yaki NOUARA1308 V1 F23 F4.54ASPVA2:12:12
104Amelia BERNARD1645 SE M81 M4.522:12:41
105Elisa BARTOLI13114 SE F24 F4.45ASPVA2:14:41
106Fred GRAZIANI11346 SE M82 M4.29AC CAPU BIANCU2:19:55
107Nathalie FICHET3915 SE F25 F4.212:22:40

BACK GROUP  ALL RACES