A Gravunedda / 10 KM 750 D+


110 accounted participants



General classification


Date of the race : 22/04/2017
Departure at : 09:30

PDF RESULTS

Class. Participant Bib Clt / Cat Clt / Sex Average Club Time
Class. Participant Bib Clt / Cat Clt / Sex Average Club Time
1Xavier LHOMMELET1601 SE M1 M9.85ENTENTE SèVRE1:00:53
2Nicolas BENEDETTI1132 SE M2 M9.55AS PORTO VECCHIO ATHLETISME1:02:49
3Stephane AGOSTINI1023 SE M3 M9.541:02:53
4Romain BENET1144 SE M4 M9.52E MUVRE BALANINE1:03:02
5Patrice BONISSONE1191 V1 M5 M9.48CORSICA TRIATHLON CLUB AJACCIO1:03:16
6Joel GIORGETTI1525 SE M6 M9.39LUCCIANA ATLETISMU1:03:54
7Jean Laurent DOMINICI1371 JU M7 M8.861:07:42
8Adrien ANDARELLI1066 SE M8 M8.83GFCA ATHLETISME1:07:56
9Jean Sebastien TRIBOUT1917 SE M9 M8.49AMICALE DES SAPEURS-POMPIERS MUSSIG1:10:41
10Pablo BANFI1081 CA M10 M8.261:12:37
11Mickael BOUSSET1228 SE M11 M8.19ASSOCIU MUNTAGNOLU DI U FIUMORBU1:13:14
12Jean Michel BOUILLET1211 V2 M12 M8.11CO LECCI TRINITE1:14:01
13Omar EL MAJJOUTI2152 V2 M13 M8.09GFCA ATHLETISME1:14:11
14Sebastien CAMAGNEZ2039 SE M14 M8.071:14:20
15Sébastien BUN12410 SE M15 M7.97CLUB OLYMPIQUE BAYONNAIS1:15:18
16Florian BANIZETTE10911 SE M16 M7.951:15:27
17Victor COLOMBANI12912 SE M17 M7.911:15:49
18Marc ALBERTINI1043 V2 M18 M7.91ASPTT AJACCIO ATHLETISME1:15:54
19Alain ALBANO1034 V2 M19 M7.89CORSIK-MIKAZ1:16:00
20Julien PONZEVERA17713 SE M20 M7.85A SANTAMARIACCIA1:16:25
21Kévin LINIC16214 SE M21 M7.851:16:28
22Laurent FUMAROLI1442 V1 M22 M7.831:16:37
23Alexandre DE SUSINI2242 JU M23 M7.81CORSICA RUN X TREM1:16:51
24Fabrizio VENTURI1933 V1 M24 M7.71G.S. CROCE ARCANA1:17:47
25Aurore JARLIER1561 SE F1 F7.66GFCA ATHLETISME1:18:19
26José FERRI1404 V1 M25 M7.58A SANTAMARIACCIA1:19:11
27Gael JONARD1575 V1 M26 M7.571:19:17
28Louis VANNUCCI1921 ES M27 M7.41:21:04
29Michel DESPRAS13615 SE M28 M7.381:21:19
30Jean Baptiste QUILICI1806 V1 M29 M7.371:21:24
31Cécile LHOMMELET1612 SE F2 F7.31BORDEAUX ATHLé1:22:02
32Alexandre ROCHEDREUX18416 SE M30 M7.311:22:04
33Jean Dominique FRITZ21217 SE M31 M7.3BOCOGNANO1:22:13
34Stefanu Santu CAUX12718 SE M32 M7.161:23:45
35Jean Paul MORETTI2107 V1 M33 M7.15CORSICA TRIATHLON CLUB AJACCIO1:23:57
36Laurent BIANCANIELLO11719 SE M34 M7.151:23:58
37Cyril PERALDI17220 SE M35 M7.121:24:17
38Antoine MANENTI2148 V1 M36 M7.03SC PORTICCIO1:25:18
39Marc SALERNO18621 SE M37 M7.021:25:26
40Antoine MAESTRATI1645 V2 M38 M7A SANTAMARIACCIA1:25:42
41Stephane ALONZO10522 SE M39 M6.99A SANTAMARIACCIA1:25:53
42Pascal BERNARDI21923 SE M40 M6.971:26:08
43Petru MENICAGLI2132 ES M41 M6.941:26:31
44Jean Laurent GIACOMONI15024 SE M42 M6.87CORSICA TRIATHLON CLUB AJACCIO1:27:21
45Juliette BIZZARI1181 JU F3 F6.77CORSICA SPORT MEZZAVIA1:28:41
46Julien PASTORINO17125 SE M43 M6.76I CIGNALI SARTINESI1:28:43
47Jean Michel VIDEMENT1959 V1 M44 M6.751:28:57
48Jean Baptiste BASTELICA1121 V3 M45 M6.741:29:03
49Angelique ABELA1003 SE F4 F6.71CA AJACCIO1:29:22
50Laurent CANAVAGGIO1256 V2 M46 M6.711:29:25
51Philippe KHADRAOUI15810 V1 M47 M6.711:29:27
52Martin FRITSCH14326 SE M48 M6.7LA TEAM PURCHETTI1:29:37
53Matthieu DUPUY13827 SE M49 M6.621:30:34
54Aurelia VILLENEUVE1964 SE F5 F6.48CORSICA SPORT MEZZAVIA1:32:33
55Jean Sébastien LUCCIONI16311 V1 M50 M6.47LA TEAM PURCHETTI1:32:40
56Marina TARRAZANA1895 SE F6 F6.47A SANTAMARIACCIA1:32:43
57Christophe BERNARDINI11628 SE M51 M6.42LUCCIANA ATLETISMU1:33:31
58Joseph NOCETO1707 V2 M52 M6.371:34:08
59Albert GALLO2181 V4 M53 M6.37AC CAPU BIANCU1:34:09
60Jean Michel COQUELIN13029 SE M54 M6.371:34:09
61Anthony BARONI11130 SE M55 M6.361:34:17
62Michel PIANI17312 V1 M56 M6.36CORSICA TRIATHLON CLUB AJACCIO1:34:17
63Jacques FORNI14213 V1 M57 M6.29SRB BELFORT1:35:27
64Sylvie BANNWARTH1101 V1 F7 F6.28SRB BELFORT1:35:28
65Sebastien BEAUJEAN20731 SE M58 M6.28CORSICA SPORT MEZZAVIA1:35:30
66Christophe JACQUES21614 V1 M59 M6.281:35:33
67Pierre Louis POGGI17432 SE M60 M6.26A SANTAMARIACCIA1:35:47
68Xavier GIACOMO14933 SE M61 M6.231:36:15
69Frederic VOIRIN19715 V1 M62 M6.21SRB BELFORT1:36:39
70Julien SALICETI18716 V1 M63 M6.11A SANTAMARIACCIA1:38:12
71Dumenicu GRAZIANI15334 SE M64 M6.02CORSICA SPORT MEZZAVIA1:39:38
72Camille CRACOSKY1326 SE F8 F6.02CORSICA RUN X TREM1:39:44
73Francois Xavier ANGELOFRANCHI10735 SE M65 M6.01A MAREDDA1:39:47
74Ange POLI1752 V3 M66 M5.99A VICULESE1:40:08
75Quentin NERINI16936 SE M67 M5.911:41:29
76Jules DANIEL13337 SE M68 M5.881:41:59
77Christian CELLI12817 V1 M69 M5.87CORSICA SPORT MEZZAVIA1:42:14
78Valerie ABITBOL1017 SE F9 F5.861:42:22
79Beatrice GALLET1471 V2 F10 F5.851:42:36
80Léonard VÈQUE19438 SE M70 M5.821:43:10
81Christian RAYMOND TORRESI1813 V3 M71 M5.79A VICULESE1:43:37
82Marine LABORDE1598 SE F11 F5.791:43:37
83Jean Pierre MEJEAN1674 V3 M72 M5.77ASPTT AJACCIO ATHLETISME1:43:56
84Stephanie DELOUSTAL1359 SE F12 F5.74AS PORTO VECCHIO ATHLETISME1:44:32
85Jean Jerome GROUSSON15439 SE M73 M5.721:44:54
86Jerome ANGELI1458 V2 M74 M5.71ASPTT AJACCIO ATHLETISME1:45:05
87Mireille MILANI1681 V3 F13 F5.71ASSOCIU MUNTAGNOLU DI U FIUMORBU1:45:08
88Jean Paul FELAPPI13918 V1 M75 M5.71:45:17
89Marine SADOK18510 SE F14 F5.631:46:39
90Jean Baptiste DELLAPINA2205 V3 M76 M5.63RUNNING CLUB FURIANI AGLIANI1:46:40
91Jenny FIESCHI1412 V1 F15 F5.55A VICULESE1:48:02
92Eric RICHARD1829 V2 M77 M5.55SRB BELFORT1:48:04
93Frederique FAURE2023 V1 F16 F5.481:49:29
94Morgane DE BARTOLO1344 V1 F17 F5.411:50:55
95Alexandra SANTARELLI18811 SE F18 F5.41CLUB OMNISPORTS PORTICCIO1:50:59
96Jean Michel GIANNELLI15140 SE M78 M5.321:52:51
97Sandrine MAURY16512 SE F19 F5.28REUNION ST LEU1:53:32
98Sébastien QUESTEL17841 SE M79 M5.281:53:35
99Michel MAZELIN16610 V2 M80 M5.25SPORT RéUNIS BELFORTAINS1:54:17
100Léa GAGNERAUD1461 ES F20 F5.221:54:55
101Julien POMPEANI17642 SE M81 M4.872:03:18
102Fabien BERNARD11543 SE M82 M4.872:03:18
103Anne Rose QUILICHINI1792 V2 F21 F4.84I CIGNALI SARTINESI2:03:59
104Laurent BRASSEUR12319 V1 M83 M4.84I CIGNALI SARTINESI2:03:59
105Marie RIGAUD18313 SE F22 F4.832:04:16
106Olivier GELORMINI14844 SE M84 M4.45LA TEAM PURCHETTI2:14:56
107Olivier TEURNIER21720 V1 M85 M4.422:15:51
108Nouara YAHI1985 V1 F23 F4.4AS PORTO VECCHIO ATHLETISME2:16:14
109Odilon TOURON3742 CA M86 M4.31Lycéé Autogéré De Paris2:19:07
110Nicole CANAVELLI1263 V2 F24 F4.272:20:35

BACK GROUP  ALL RACES