Trail des Aiglons / 16 KM


465 accounted participants



General classification


Date of the race : 08/05/2016. Departure at 09:30

PDF RESULTS"

Class. Participant Bib Clt / Cat Clt / Sex Average Club Time
Class. Participant Bib Clt / Cat Clt / Sex Average Club Time
1Anthony QUILICI8221 SE M1 M14.05ANIMA1:08:20
2Julien CORRIAUX5172 SE M2 M13.87TEAM TWINNER SPORTINLOVE.COM1:09:13
3Jean Paul BATTESTI4341 V1 M3 M13.85CS MEZZAVIA1:09:20
4Guillaume PELLETIER7903 SE M4 M13.741:09:53
5Julien GIRE6094 SE M5 M13.33ENTENTE GFCA PORTICCIO1:12:02
6Regis RICO8321 ES M6 M13.271:12:19
7Frederic SEVIN8705 SE M7 M13.08ASCEE 2A1:13:24
8Alanu SCIPILLITI8682 V1 M8 M12.54A SANTAMARIACCIA1:16:34
9Brice SARTI8646 SE M9 M12.54A PIUMA1:16:34
10Yves MAÏNOS6967 SE M10 M12.44ENTENTE GFCA PORTICCIO1:17:10
11Mathieu CESARANO4983 V1 M11 M12.411:17:22
12Grégory LEBRUN6628 SE M12 M12.41:17:26
13Silverio GARZON BONOLA9234 V1 M13 M12.39ASPTT AJACCIO ATHLETISME1:17:29
14Olivier COLONNA5129 SE M14 M12.32ENTENTE GFCA PORTICCIO1:17:54
15Francois PIETRI80210 SE M15 M12.31ENTENTE GFCA PORTICCIO1:17:58
16Joaquim José FLORES NEVES58211 SE M16 M12ASPVA1:19:59
17Geoffrey MIGNOT72912 SE M17 M11.891:20:44
18Vincent PERUZZO79513 SE M18 M11.85ENTENTE GFCA PORTICCIO1:21:01
19Pierre BAZIN43614 SE M19 M11.821:21:13
20Jean Laurent FORNI5835 V1 M20 M11.661:22:19
21Aurore JARLIER6401 SE F1 F11.66ASPTT CLERMONT FERRAND1:22:22
22Joseph ROCCHETTI8376 V1 M21 M11.591:22:51
23Arnaud LENA6697 V1 M22 M11.56A SANTAMARIACCIA1:23:04
24Jean Mathieu LEANDRI66015 SE M23 M11.51A TUDDINCA TRAIL1:23:26
25Michel WEBER91616 SE M24 M11.51:23:27
26Jean Dominique CORTICCHIATO5188 V1 M25 M11.46CORSICA RUN X TREM1:23:45
27Bastien GUZMAN62817 SE M26 M11.421:24:04
28Jean Laurent ZATTARA92218 SE M27 M11.41LUCCIANA ATLETISMU1:24:06
29Alexandre JOUAN64119 SE M28 M11.391:24:19
30Ilidio Miguel ALVES AMORIM6359 V1 M29 M11.37LÀ SUARELLAISE1:24:28
31Pascal LE KERVERN65820 SE M30 M11.371:24:28
32Aderito RIBEIRO82810 V1 M31 M11.36LÀ SUARELLAISE1:24:30
33Sebastien CHEVITE50311 V1 M32 M11.33ASSP2A1:24:44
34Andria CAPAI47321 SE M33 M11.31:24:56
35Jean Noel COUSIN52822 SE M34 M11.31:24:56
36Christophe LENCI67012 V1 M35 M11.261:25:15
37Marc François DE GENTILE53723 SE M36 M11.26ASPTT AJACCIO ATHLETISME1:25:15
38Didier SABATHÉ85013 V1 M37 M11.26ENTENTE GFCA PORTICCIO1:25:16
39Eric MARIN70814 V1 M38 M11.22RC FURIANI1:25:35
40Patrick POLI8141 V2 M39 M11.2AC MONACIA1:25:43
41Olivier RICCINO82924 SE M40 M11.21:25:43
42Marc Antoine GIACOMETTI60125 SE M41 M11.181:25:53
43Cyrille PAPE78015 V1 M42 M11.14CORSICA RUN X TREM1:26:11
44Severine HUBERT6332 SE F2 F11.13RC FURIANI1:26:16
45Patrick MEZZACQUI72716 V1 M43 M11.03CORSICA RUN X TREM1:27:00
46François LUNARDI6882 V2 M44 M11.03ENTENTE GFCA PORTICCIO1:27:00
47Petru Emmanuel MASSIEUX71626 SE M45 M11.031:27:04
48Thierry MINICUCCI73217 V1 M46 M11.02AC CORTE1:27:07
49Valentin BRUNO92627 SE M47 M10.971:27:30
50David MOUYSSET75318 V1 M48 M10.961:27:36
51Paulo SILVA87119 V1 M49 M10.94ENTENTE GFCA PORTICCIO1:27:43
52Pascal CUTTOLI53420 V1 M50 M10.91A MAREDDA1:27:59
53Jean Yves HUCHET6343 V2 M51 M10.91ES MONTGERON1:27:59
54Pierre BARTOLI43128 SE M52 M10.891:28:10
55Marina DEIANA5413 SE F3 F10.85ENTENTE GFCA PORTICCIO1:28:29
56Arnaud LIEVIN67921 V1 M53 M10.85ENTENTE GFCA PORTICCIO1:28:30
57Frederic LAVERGNE65522 V1 M54 M10.841:28:32
58Thomas POGGI8131 JU M55 M10.841:28:33
59Jean Baptiste DE ROCCA SERRA53829 SE M56 M10.771:29:06
60Mikael GRÉGOIRE62030 SE M57 M10.76ENTENTE GFCA PORTICCIO1:29:12
61Flavie PERRIER7934 SE F4 F10.75ASPTT AJACCIO ATHLETISME1:29:19
62Pauline BRUYERE4655 SE F5 F10.75TEAM BEN RUN LA FOULÉE FOREZIENNE1:29:19
63Marcel BARELLI42823 V1 M58 M10.69V02RS1:29:46
64Didier BOEUF45131 SE M59 M10.691:29:49
65Jean Baptiste FUSELLA59132 SE M60 M10.681:29:55
66Simon GIRAUD60833 SE M61 M10.661:30:01
67Philippe GUISEPPI62634 SE M62 M10.66CORSICA RUN X TREM1:30:02
68Florian RENUCCI82635 SE M63 M10.65CORSICA RUN X TREM1:30:06
69Dany LEVASSEUR67424 V1 M64 M10.61:30:33
70Thomas GREGOIRE61925 V1 M65 M10.591:30:39
71Estelle GIACOMETTI6001 ES F6 F10.58UNITI ISLAND / A PIUMA1:30:45
72François PEYSALLE79726 V1 M66 M10.57BONIFACIO1:30:47
73Emanuel PUDDA8192 ES M67 M10.561:30:53
74Nicolas ANDREI41036 SE M68 M10.56A SANTAMARIACCIA1:30:53
75Pedro MACHADO68927 V1 M69 M10.56I CIGNALI SARTINESI1:30:54
76Arnaud COUMBASSA52528 V1 M70 M10.55DHDV EXECUTIVE1:30:59
77Najia BOUTICHE4581 V1 F7 F10.55ASPVA1:31:01
78Julien MONFORT74037 SE M71 M10.51ASPTT AJACCIO ATHLETISME1:31:19
79Loic MORVAN75229 V1 M72 M10.49A SANTAMARIACCIA1:31:31
80Marc ALBERTINI4014 V2 M73 M10.46ASPTT AJACCIO ATHLETISME1:31:48
81César ORLANDAZZI76438 SE M74 M10.43A TUDDINCA TRAIL1:32:00
82Jean Christophe PANISSE77539 SE M75 M10.43RC FURIANI1:32:02
83Jean Marie DELIPERI54440 SE M76 M10.431:32:04
84Jose FERRI57830 V1 M77 M10.41A SANTAMARIACCIA1:32:13
85Olivier TRAMONI90231 V1 M78 M10.39CAF1:32:22
86David BALD42641 SE M79 M10.341:32:49
87Karine BODINEAU4506 SE F8 F10.331:32:56
88Sébastien PENZINI79142 SE M80 M10.331:32:57
89Jean Michel MINICONI CAMUGLIO73032 V1 M81 M10.26LUCCIANA ATLETISMU1:33:34
90Lea CULLUS5317 SE F9 F10.26ASPVA1:33:35
91Pierre Jean OTTAVY76743 SE M82 M10.251:33:38
92Jean Michel ANTONINI4185 V2 M83 M10.23ASPTT AJACCIO ATHLETISME1:33:49
93David BATTINI43544 SE M84 M10.23A MAREDDA1:33:51
94Laurent BIANCANIELLO44345 SE M85 M10.221:33:54
95Victoria POMONTI8158 SE F10 F10.211:34:03
96Alex CAIETTA47046 SE M86 M10.21UNITIISLAND1:34:04
97Julien LECA66447 SE M87 M10.211:34:04
98Jean Francois GIANELLI60348 SE M88 M10.211:34:04
99Pierre François MENICAGLI7233 ES M89 M10.17A MAREDDA1:34:25
100Hervé DOUCET55833 V1 M90 M10.111:35:00
101Xavier SILVANI87234 V1 M91 M10.1ENTENTE GFCA PORTICCIO1:35:02
102Jean Pierre SCANU86735 V1 M92 M10.09CS MEZZAVIA1:35:07
103Marc WENDLING91736 V1 M93 M10.091:35:10
104Daniel LABORDE6456 V2 M94 M10.08ASCEE 2A1:35:13
105Laurent BASTIANI43349 SE M95 M10.081:35:14
106Julien SALICETI85537 V1 M96 M10.07A SANTAMARIACCIA1:35:19
107Laurent MOZZICONACCI75438 V1 M97 M10.07GAMECASH AJACCIO1:35:19
108Stephane USCIATI90439 V1 M98 M10.05ASSA2A1:35:34
109Wilfried LEFEBVRE66740 V1 M99 M9.971:36:20
110Laurent LOVICHI68241 V1 M100 M9.96LA MONACCIA TRAIL1:36:22
111Stephane MASIA71550 SE M101 M9.96ENTENTE GFCA PORTICCIO1:36:23
112Stephane PAGANO76942 V1 M102 M9.961:36:25
113Dominique SALASCA85343 V1 M103 M9.961:36:25
114Eric FERRALI57444 V1 M104 M9.961:36:26
115Luc MONDOLONI73745 V1 M105 M9.961:36:26
116Frederic VELLUTINI91046 V1 M106 M9.941:36:36
117Michel FABBRI56951 SE M107 M9.941:36:37
118Xavier PIERI80152 SE M108 M9.93A SANTAMARIACCIA1:36:41
119Gregory SALERNO85453 SE M109 M9.931:36:41
120Pierre Olivier BRUSCHI46354 SE M110 M9.931:36:42
121Arnaud BRUYANT46447 V1 M111 M9.93CAA1:36:43
122Mathieu TOMEI8984 ES M112 M9.921:36:45
123Fabien DEPESSEVILLE54748 V1 M113 M9.92TRAC CHEVENON (58)1:36:49
124Christophe CASALTA48349 V1 M114 M9.86I CIGNALI SARTINESI1:37:19
125Marie Ange PADOVANI7689 SE F11 F9.861:37:19
126Louis SANTONI86055 SE M115 M9.851:37:25
127Nicolas WALLON91556 SE M116 M9.85TEAM AVVENTURA CORSA1:37:28
128Dumè ALFONSI40357 SE M117 M9.831:37:38
129Jacky PIRA8051 V3 M118 M9.78RC FURIANI1:38:10
130Livia LORENZONI68010 SE F12 F9.77AC CORTE1:38:15
131Jonathan HERMET63158 SE M119 M9.771:38:18
132Olivier BERTHOLLE44150 V1 M120 M9.76CORSICA TRIATHLON CLUB D AJACCIO1:38:20
133Tara STRUCK88611 SE F13 F9.72ASPVA1:38:43
134Marc MANGONI69951 V1 M121 M9.72CORSICA RUN X TREM1:38:45
135Mathieu MORATI74459 SE M122 M9.68LUCCIANA ATLETISMU1:39:12
136Gilles DIOT5537 V2 M123 M9.67PASS RUNNIG1:39:15
137Alexis CATTEAU48960 SE M124 M9.651:39:26
138Jean Baptiste GIORGETTI60661 SE M125 M9.651:39:30
139Stevens GALLINARI59562 SE M126 M9.641:39:34
140Nicolas COLONNA51163 SE M127 M9.64ENTENTE GFCA PORTICCIO1:39:35
141Paul BERTHELIER44064 SE M128 M9.641:39:37
142Jean Charles MONDOLONI73652 V1 M129 M9.631:39:43
143Celine NACER75612 SE F14 F9.621:39:46
144Rachid AZHOUR42465 SE M130 M9.61:40:00
145Don Jacques DIANI55266 SE M131 M9.591:40:04
146Carole ANTONI41713 SE F15 F9.59ENTENTE GFCA PORTICCIO1:40:06
147Alain CESARI4998 V2 M132 M9.58ENTENTE GFCA PORTICCIO1:40:11
148Claude SOTON88053 V1 M133 M9.571:40:21
149Célien GIOVANNETTI6075 ES M134 M9.531:40:44
150Paul DE SIMONE53967 SE M135 M9.521:40:51
151Christophe SOLINAS45754 V1 M136 M9.51:41:01
152Vincent MORI7506 ES M137 M9.51:41:01
153Francois VERO91168 SE M138 M9.51:41:04
154Alexandre CECE49755 V1 M139 M9.51:41:05
155Jean Marc BALDESI42756 V1 M140 M9.51:41:05
156Louis SAMPER92569 SE M141 M9.51:41:05
157Marc STOULIG88457 V1 M142 M9.51:41:06
158Sebastien BEAUJEAN43770 SE M143 M9.48CS MEZZAVIA1:41:19
159Jorge ERVALHO MACEDO56671 SE M144 M9.46I CIGNALI SARTINESI1:41:29
160Edouard BORDES45272 SE M145 M9.391:42:16
161Anthony MENIOT72458 V1 M146 M9.381:42:22
162Brice LECOEUVRE66673 SE M147 M9.371:42:30
163Dominique VASCHALDE90859 V1 M148 M9.361:42:34
164Anthony BURONI46874 SE M149 M9.36A MAREDDA1:42:36
165Loïc PARIS7849 V2 M150 M9.35LUCCIANA ATLETISMU1:42:39
166Pascale PONS CECCALDI8162 V1 F16 F9.35JURICONSEIL.COM1:42:41
167Viviane COUESSUREL5231 V2 F17 F9.341:42:44
168Stephane BILARDI44460 V1 M151 M9.34LÀ SUARELLAISE1:42:50
169Franck COLIN50861 V1 M152 M9.331:42:51
170Paul FRASSATI58562 V1 M153 M9.33BASTELICA1:42:53
171Jena LAUDE65414 SE F18 F9.331:42:53
172Antoine MANENTI69863 V1 M154 M9.33SPORTING CLUB DE PORTICCIO1:42:56
173Stéphane ROMAND84264 V1 M155 M9.321:43:03
174Louis NATALI75865 V1 M156 M9.31AC CORTE1:43:05
175Jean Michel CARUSO48066 V1 M157 M9.271:43:33
176Delphine PAILLARD77015 SE F19 F9.261:43:40
177Laurent LECA66575 SE M158 M9.26A SANTAMARIACCIA1:43:40
178Julia VISCONTI91416 SE F20 F9.26A SANTAMARIACCIA1:43:41
179Laurent CECCARELLI49376 SE M159 M9.26CO CAMPILE1:43:43
180Jean José MAGNANI69267 V1 M160 M9.26ADAPEI1:43:43
181Guillaume ROUX84777 SE M161 M9.251:43:44
182Priscilla TESSIER8922 ES F21 F9.251:43:46
183Antoine MAESTRATI69010 V2 M162 M9.25A SANTAMARIACCIA1:43:46
184Sébastien VIDET91278 SE M163 M9.241:43:53
185Carl Andria CASAMATTA4842 JU M164 M9.241:43:55
186Sebastien DEMARAIS54579 SE M165 M9.241:43:57
187Laura MAILLET69517 SE F22 F9.231:43:59
188Lucas COZZOLINO5297 ES M166 M9.23ASPVA1:44:00
189Lucy VAUCAIRE90918 SE F23 F9.21trail club de provence1:44:16
190Vincent OLLAGNON76211 V2 M167 M9.21:44:19
191Isabelle CARLOTTI4773 V1 F24 F9.19LUCCIANA ATLETISMU1:44:30
192Stephane AIROLA40068 V1 M168 M9.18CORSICA TRIATHLON CLUB D AJACCIO1:44:36
193Antoinette LEPORE67319 SE F25 F9.16US TOUL1:44:47
194Joseph LEANDRI66112 V2 M169 M9.141:45:04
195Christophe CANAPA47269 V1 M170 M9.141:45:05
196Daniel MESALLES72670 V1 M171 M9.131:45:06
197Christophe LEGRAND66880 SE M172 M9.131:45:08
198Santu PASQUALAGGI78513 V2 M173 M9.13A SANTAMARIACCIA1:45:11
199Laurent NATALI7572 V3 M174 M9.13A FURMICULA1:45:12
200Lionel ROUSSELIN84681 SE M175 M9.12WORLD GYM1:45:17
201Martin MERLI72582 SE M176 M9.081:45:43
202Jean Loui BEYNEL44283 SE M177 M9.08CORSICA RUN X TREM1:45:43
203Greg ALLIOT40471 V1 M178 M9.081:45:44
204Alain CHAUVET5023 V3 M179 M9.081:45:45
205Stanislas GULDASI62772 V1 M180 M9.08AS VALEO VISION ANGERS1:45:46
206Bruno PETROLO79684 SE M181 M9.081:45:47
207Audrey SEDANO86920 SE F26 F9.08ENTENTE GFCA PORTICCIO1:45:47
208Marc DARNAUD53614 V2 M182 M9.08ATTIPPA1:45:47
209Laurent LUCIANI68673 V1 M183 M9.071:45:48
210Stephane PIERI92415 V2 M184 M9.07ASCA Penta di Casinca1:45:51
211Emilie BEAUX43821 SE F27 F9.06RC FURIANI1:45:59
212Frédéric MARI70616 V2 M185 M9.05ENTENTE GFCA PORTICCIO1:46:05
213Claude PIRSON80817 V2 M186 M9.051:46:06
214Philippe PERRIER7944 V3 M187 M9.05ASPTT AJACCIO ATHLETISME1:46:07
215Daniel PLANCQ81185 SE M188 M9.041:46:11
216Alba MORA GARCÍA74222 SE F28 F9.021:46:25
217Pascale KERGOURLAY6444 V1 F29 F9.02ASPTT AJACCIO ATHLETISME1:46:27
218Audrey FREZOULS59023 SE F30 F9.021:46:27
219Matthias STEFANI8838 ES M189 M8.971:47:01
220Alexandre SANTONACCI85818 V2 M190 M8.951:47:14
221Yohan DURAZZO56486 SE M191 M8.941:47:21
222Marion AMAFROID BROISAT4061 JU F31 F8.931:47:29
223Jean MORETTI74887 SE M192 M8.921:47:35
224Jean Baptiste BASTELICA4325 V3 M193 M8.921:47:39
225Fabien FEDERICI57288 SE M194 M8.881:48:05
226Marie Laure DENÉCHAUD54624 SE F32 F8.881:48:06
227Sophie ORSINI76525 SE F33 F8.881:48:07
228Guillaume HEUZÉ63274 V1 M195 M8.881:48:09
229Sophie COURNEZ5265 V1 F34 F8.881:48:10
230Thierry COURNEZ52775 V1 M196 M8.871:48:12
231Christophe MINICUCCI73189 SE M197 M8.86TEAM PURCHETTI1:48:21
232Philippe ANNOVAZZI41419 V2 M198 M8.841:48:38
233Josee CUMBO5322 V2 F35 F8.84ANIMA1:48:39
234Pierre MONDOLONI73990 SE M199 M8.841:48:39
235Stephane LUCAS68476 V1 M200 M8.83ASCEE 2A1:48:40
236Francois Xavier ANGELOFRANCHI41291 SE M201 M8.81A MAREDDA1:48:59
237Michel CARLI47577 V1 M202 M8.8TEAM ORANGE1:49:06
238Jean Seb LUCCIONI68578 V1 M203 M8.79TEAM PURCHETTI1:49:14
239Marie Noelle ROMANI84326 SE F36 F8.79A SANTAMARIACCIA1:49:16
240Nadia MAUREL7186 V1 F37 F8.78RC FURIANI1:49:17
241Valerie NOLIN7607 V1 F38 F8.78CORSICA RUN X TREM1:49:19
242Pierre Pauly MARRAS71020 V2 M204 M8.76CAA1:49:36
243Pierre Andre NICOLAI75992 SE M205 M8.75CAA1:49:45
244Benjamin YESTE91993 SE M206 M8.741:49:48
245Derek COLLIN50994 SE M207 M8.73LUCCIANA ATLETISMU1:49:58
246Jérôme BIZZARI44721 V2 M208 M8.73WORLD GYM1:50:00
247Emmanuelle FAUVELLE5718 V1 F39 F8.72I CIGNALI SARTINESI1:50:04
248Pascal GILABERT60479 V1 M209 M8.72ASPTT AJACCIO ATHLETISME1:50:06
249Hyacinthe PAOLINI77922 V2 M210 M8.72ASCEE 2A1:50:06
250Swane CLAUDEPIERRE50627 SE F40 F8.71:50:21
251Frédérick PIERAZZI80095 SE M211 M8.691:50:26
252Pierre MAUREL71980 V1 M212 M8.68RC FURIANI1:50:39
253Jonathan LE COMPES65796 SE M213 M8.671:50:46
254Jean Pierre GORDON61581 V1 M214 M8.651:50:58
255Jeremy PARDIES78397 SE M215 M8.621:51:24
256Dominique PARDIES78223 V2 M216 M8.62ASPTT AJACCIO ATHLETISME1:51:24
257Antoine SABBATORSI8516 V3 M217 M8.62USM OLIVET1:51:25
258Frédéric LOZZI68398 SE M218 M8.61ENTENTE GFCA PORTICCIO1:51:29
259Ricardo FERREIRA57699 SE M219 M8.611:51:30
260Emmanuel SIMONGIOVANNI874100 SE M220 M8.61:51:35
261Olivia BROGLY46228 SE F41 F8.561:52:10
262Jean Paul FELAPPI57382 V1 M221 M8.551:52:14
263Michel COUDERC51924 V2 M222 M8.54ASPTT AJACCIO ATHLETISME1:52:21
264Antoine BRIGNETTI41525 V2 M223 M8.54SAPEURS POMPIERS ÎLE ROUSSE1:52:25
265Gerard CLERTON5077 V3 M224 M8.481:53:12
266Fabien FRASSATI584101 SE M225 M8.481:53:15
267Jean François PIETRI80383 V1 M226 M8.45CORSICA RUN X TREM1:53:33
268Patrick DESSENDIER54984 V1 M227 M8.44ASPTT AJACCIO ATHLETISME1:53:43
269Alexandre LARROCHE6533 JU M228 M8.441:53:44
270Patricia MAURIN72029 SE F42 F8.42CORSICA TRIATHLON CLUB D AJACCIO1:53:57
271Rita PASSOS78630 SE F43 F8.421:53:57
272Eric CARLES41626 V2 M229 M8.421:54:01
273Yvan DORADOUX55627 V2 M230 M8.41ASPTT AJACCIO ATHLETISME1:54:08
274Yann GLAUNEC610102 SE M231 M8.411:54:08
275Sebastien RAFINI823103 SE M232 M8.411:54:12
276David RIZZO834104 SE M233 M8.381:54:30
277Vanina DEFENDINI5409 V1 F44 F8.381:54:34
278Stephane COMBRIAT51385 V1 M234 M8.35ASCEE 2A1:54:55
279Nathalie MONTI74110 V1 F45 F8.35ÉTOILE CYCLISTE BASTIAISE1:54:56
280Jean Felix ORABONA76386 V1 M235 M8.351:55:00
281Dumè FATTACCIOLI5709 ES M236 M8.351:55:01
282Anne CASABIANCA48111 V1 F46 F8.35A SANTAMARIACCIA1:55:01
283Jean François GARDIEN59687 V1 M237 M8.34AS VALEO VISION ANGERS1:55:03
284Marc SIMONI87688 V1 M238 M8.34A SANTAMARIACCIA1:55:10
285Alizée GLEIZE61131 SE F47 F8.291:55:50
286Valentin GRETAU621105 SE M239 M8.291:55:51
287François Daniel RICHEZ831106 SE M240 M8.261:56:14
288Emmanuelle LEANDRI65912 V1 F48 F8.25I CIGNALI SARTINESI1:56:23
289Arnaud MOREL74689 V1 M241 M8.251:56:25
290Marion STRAZZABOSCO88532 SE F49 F8.23ENTENTE GFCA PORTICCIO1:56:37
291Marie Laure MISANDEAU73333 SE F50 F8.23ES THAON TRIATHLON1:56:38
292Michael CUNY533107 SE M242 M8.231:56:39
293Catherine DIANI5511 V3 F51 F8.23LÀ SUARELLAISE1:56:39
294Florian SIMONGIOVANNI875108 SE M243 M8.221:56:44
295Nikola PERICIC792109 SE M244 M8.221:56:50
296Florian GIANELLI602110 SE M245 M8.191:57:14
297Pascal ZAJAC92128 V2 M246 M8.171:57:28
298Marie Lyse BERNARD43934 SE F52 F8.16I CIGNALI SARTINESI1:57:35
299Cedric AMORIM409111 SE M247 M8.161:57:40
300Sylvie AMMANNATI40813 V1 F53 F8.151:57:46
301Magalie LE BAIL65614 V1 F54 F8.141:57:58
302Serge PAOLETTI77829 V2 M248 M8.141:57:59
303Frédéric TORRACHI89930 V2 M249 M8.141:58:00
304Jean Yves HACHIN62931 V2 M250 M8.131:58:01
305Marie Dominique PALMARI7723 V2 F55 F8.13LUCCIANA ATLETISMU1:58:06
306Aline SANCHEZ85635 SE F56 F8.131:58:06
307Stephane RUSPINI84990 V1 M251 M8.12AC CORTE1:58:16
308Herve CONIGLIO514112 SE M252 M8.11SPORTING CLUB DE PORTICCIO1:58:18
309Michel MORTELETTE7518 V3 M253 M8.11ACF CASSIS1:58:21
310Guy MARCEROU7019 V3 M254 M8.11ACF CASSIS1:58:21
311Stephane JUIN64332 V2 M255 M8.11BDF1:58:22
312Jocelyne BUJOLI46715 V1 F57 F8.1CAA1:58:27
313Morgan POPINEAU817113 SE M256 M8.1SPORTING CLUB DE PORTICCIO1:58:27
314Christophe ALTIERI40510 ES M257 M8.11:58:29
315Laurent BLECHET44891 V1 M258 M8.11:58:29
316Jerome ANGELI41133 V2 M259 M8.09ASPTT AJACCIO ATHLETISME1:58:36
317Dominique BIRRALDACCI44634 V2 M260 M8.09SPORTING CLUB DE PORTICCIO1:58:38
318Donato TANCREDI891114 SE M261 M8.071:58:54
319Pascale GONET6144 V2 F58 F8.07RC FURIANI1:58:57
320Xavier MAVRIDES72135 V2 M262 M8.061:59:04
321Antoine DETTORI55092 V1 M263 M8.061:59:09
322Nadege LARGO6525 V2 F59 F8.06LÀ SUARELLAISE1:59:09
323Petru Antone BOSCHETTI455115 SE M264 M8.041:59:20
324Emerick GILBERT605116 SE M265 M8.031:59:33
325Jean Jerome GROUSSON623117 SE M266 M8.021:59:42
326Pierre Louis POGGI812118 SE M267 M8.01A SANTAMARIACCIA1:59:53
327Jean Philippe CORAZZI51693 V1 M268 M8.011:59:55
328Martial MORETTI749119 SE M269 M8.011:59:55
329Stephane GRAZIANI61794 V1 M270 M8.011:59:55
330Thierry LHER67636 V2 M271 M82:00:03
331Patrice OSETE76695 V1 M272 M82:00:03
332Patrick FRATANI58637 V2 M273 M7.99I RINIGATI2:00:07
333Maureen LAMBERT64936 SE F60 F7.992:00:13
334Nadia AMAR40716 V1 F61 F7.99SUD CORSE TRIATHLON2:00:13
335Marion QUERE82037 SE F62 F7.99BONIFACIO COURSE NATURE2:00:13
336Joelle LENCK6716 V2 F63 F7.982:00:18
337Rodrigo CONTRERAS51538 V2 M274 M7.94AS VALEO VISION ANGERS2:00:50
338Didier ROBIN83639 V2 M275 M7.94AS VALEO VISION ANGERS2:00:50
339Paula SPINOSI88138 SE F64 F7.94ENTENTE GFCA PORTICCIO2:00:54
340Robert CECCARELLI49410 V3 M276 M7.93LUCCIANA ATLETISMU2:01:08
341Bruno CHIAVERINI50496 V1 M277 M7.922:01:17
342Sebastien IMBERT636120 SE M278 M7.912:01:18
343Paul PAOLETTI77711 V3 M279 M7.912:01:19
344André Julien RIGAUD83311 ES M280 M7.92:01:32
345Christelle PIRASTRU80639 SE F65 F7.892:01:39
346Joseph TRUDDAIU90340 V2 M281 M7.89CORSICA RUN X TREM2:01:39
347Jean Michel CRISTIANI53097 V1 M282 M7.88CAA2:01:53
348Véronique COUDERC52017 V1 F66 F7.88CAA2:01:53
349Nicolas CARN47912 ES M283 M7.872:01:55
350Bernadette PASTINI7877 V2 F67 F7.86ANIMA2:02:07
351Georges PASTINI78841 V2 M284 M7.86ANIMA2:02:08
352Marine SADOK85240 SE F68 F7.862:02:08
353Mélodie FLAMANT58041 SE F69 F7.852:02:18
354Muriel WINKELMULLER91818 V1 F70 F7.84MJC OEGTLINSHOFFEN2:02:28
355André PALDACCI77142 V2 M285 M7.832:02:35
356Anne Laure THIERS89519 V1 F71 F7.83I RINIGATI2:02:36
357Nathalie ROTH84420 V1 F72 F7.82MJC OEGTLINSHOFFEN2:02:42
358Julien ETTORI5684 JU M286 M7.822:02:42
359François MUNCH75598 V1 M287 M7.82TEAM PURCHETTI2:02:50
360Josselin VINCENT91399 V1 M288 M7.82:03:00
361Philippe MORAITIS74343 V2 M289 M7.82:03:01
362Franck RENAUDINEAU825100 V1 M290 M7.82:03:02
363Clémence OLIVIER76142 SE F73 F7.782:03:28
364Sebastien BRESSY461121 SE M291 M7.772:03:30
365Joel MARTIN456101 V1 M292 M7.772:03:31
366Sylvia LOUISIADE6818 V2 F74 F7.772:03:34
367Paul Felix PALMESANI77444 V2 M293 M7.762:03:47
368Melissa POGGI87843 SE F75 F7.75ENTENTE GFCA PORTICCIO2:03:53
369Stephane ANGELOTTI413102 V1 M294 M7.742:03:58
370Yannick LACHAISE646103 V1 M295 M7.742:03:59
371Frederic ZACCHI920122 SE M296 M7.742:04:01
372Sylvie PIRASTRU80744 SE F76 F7.712:04:29
373Celine MAESTRATI69145 SE F77 F7.682:04:56
374Dalila MARTINS71321 V1 F78 F7.68CAA2:05:01
375Lucie D ORTOLI55746 SE F79 F7.67I CIGNALI SARTINESI2:05:05
376Angelique RODRIGUEZ84047 SE F80 F7.672:05:11
377Jerome DOMINICI554123 SE M297 M7.662:05:15
378Denis MOLINAS734104 V1 M298 M7.662:05:20
379Murielle LANCIGU65022 V1 F81 F7.66WORLD GYM2:05:20
380Olivier FERRAND575105 V1 M299 M7.64ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DES AUTOBUS TOULOUSAINS2:05:37
381Thierry BARGOT429124 SE M300 M7.622:05:57
382Clara MAROSELLI7093 ES F82 F7.622:05:59
383Audrey FIORI57948 SE F83 F7.612:06:08
384Jean Pierre MEJEAN72212 V3 M301 M7.6ASPTT AJACCIO ATHLETISME2:06:18
385Jade MOREL74749 SE F84 F7.59AC CORTE2:06:26
386Letizia GRIMALDI62223 V1 F85 F7.58ENTENTE GFCA PORTICCIO2:06:43
387Jean Michel BORONAT454125 SE M302 M7.572:06:44
388Stéphane CECCALDI49245 V2 M303 M7.57JURICONSEIL.COM2:06:46
389Anthony PANTALACCI776126 SE M304 M7.55A MAREDDA2:07:13
390Sophie CECCARELLI49524 V1 F86 F7.54LUCCIANA ATLETISMU2:07:16
391Morgane THOMAS89650 SE F87 F7.522:07:44
392Chrystelle AUDUBERT42225 V1 F88 F7.51ASCEE 2A2:07:45
393Isabelle TAMPIGNY89051 SE F89 F7.45ASPTT AJACCIO ATHLETISME2:08:50
394Faustin CESARI50046 V2 M305 M7.442:09:05
395Marina GOMEZ61352 SE F90 F7.44ENTENTE GFCA PORTICCIO2:09:06
396Alexandra CASANOVA48553 SE F91 F7.42:09:47
397Jean CECCALDI49113 V3 M306 M7.372:10:14
398Jean François MARSILY71247 V2 M307 M7.36TEAM ORANGE2:10:22
399Olivier TEURNIER893106 V1 M308 M7.322:11:06
400Alexandre ALEXANDRE LAMBRUSCHINI402127 SE M309 M7.322:11:10
401Christophe CHOTARD505128 SE M310 M7.322:11:12
402Alain SOL877129 SE M311 M7.31TEAM PURCHETTI2:11:21
403Antonie MICALETTI72854 SE F92 F7.31A TUDDINCA TRAIL2:11:22
404Frank GARNIER59748 V2 M312 M7.3VALLORCINE2:11:31
405Philippe TOUJAS900107 V1 M313 M7.27A MAREDDA2:12:03
406Jean Pierre SANTUCCI86349 V2 M314 M7.252:12:23
407Marc Antoine DUVAL928108 V1 M315 M7.25SPEEDY CLUB VENELLES2:12:25
408Marie MARCHINI70455 SE F93 F7.2I RINIGATI2:13:21
409Patrick JOUANNET64250 V2 M316 M7.22:13:22
410Joseph STACHINO88251 V2 M317 M7.182:13:44
411Helene OLIVIERI92726 V1 F94 F7.17CAA2:13:54
412Philippe ARDOUREL419109 V1 M318 M7.17I CIGNALI SARTINESI2:13:57
413Jean RUBINI84852 V2 M319 M7.17WORLD GYM2:13:57
414Monique SANTONI8619 V2 F95 F7.17ASPTT AJACCIO ATHLETISME2:13:58
415Patrick GUIGONIS62514 V3 M320 M7.17ASPTT AJACCIO ATHLETISME2:13:59
416Olivier MOREAU745110 V1 M321 M7.16CAA2:14:04
417Cécile SUTY88910 V2 F96 F7.16RUNNING CLUB BASTIA2:14:05
418Guy CASTELLANA48753 V2 M322 M7.152:14:16
419Elisabeth COLONNA51056 SE F97 F7.13WORLD GYM2:14:37
420Jean Dominique GAZIELLO599130 SE M323 M7.132:14:37
421Roland DURIGON565131 SE M324 M7.13TEAM PURCHETTI2:14:39
422Alexandre ROCHEDREUX838132 SE M325 M7.132:14:39
423Laurent BRASSEUR459111 V1 M326 M7.13I CIGNALI SARTINESI2:14:41
424Marie Helene CECCHINI49611 V2 F98 F7.13CAA2:14:41
425Anne Rose QUILICHINI82127 V1 F99 F7.13I CIGNALI SARTINESI2:14:42
426Hervé L HOMMEDE678112 V1 M327 M7.12LES 12-14 NIORT2:14:47
427Helena L HOMMEDE67757 SE F100 F7.12LES 12-14 NIORT2:14:47
428Emilien MARSILY711133 SE M328 M7.122:14:49
429Dominique CAPELLE474113 V1 M329 M7.122:14:49
430Pierre GAILLARD59454 V2 M330 M7.122:14:52
431Santa CASABIANCA48258 SE F101 F7.1WORLD GYM2:15:18
432Genevieve AUBIN42112 V2 F102 F7.08ASPTT AJACCIO ATHLETISME2:15:35
433Philipe PATTARO789114 V1 M331 M7.032:16:38
434Anne LHER67513 V2 F103 F7.022:16:49
435Astrid ROCHER83959 SE F104 F7.022:16:49
436Anne Sophie GAFFORY59260 SE F105 F6.96ASPTT AJACCIO ATHLETISME2:17:51
437Gisele DUBOSQUELLE56014 V2 F106 F6.94LUCCIANA ATLETISMU2:18:19
438Daniel SANTONI859134 SE M332 M6.92:19:10
439Veronique RENUCCI82728 V1 F107 F6.892:19:21
440Anatole RICHARD830115 V1 M333 M6.892:19:21
441Sandra MARTRY71429 V1 F108 F6.88CORSICA TRIATHLON CLUB D AJACCIO2:19:33
442Patrick BRESSOT46055 V2 M334 M6.872:19:42
443Christine COUDERQ MANZAC52115 V2 F109 F6.74CAA2:22:32
444David FRAU587116 V1 M335 M6.74CAA2:22:32
445Agnès CALLAREC47130 V1 F110 F6.72CAA2:22:56
446Marie Helene ROMAGNESI84131 V1 F111 F6.71ENTENTE GFCA PORTICCIO2:23:01
447Clement CAVELIER490135 SE M336 M6.72:23:13
448Nicolas MAILLARD693136 SE M337 M6.72:23:14
449François MAILLET694137 SE M338 M6.72:23:14
450Catherine PHILIPPE79816 V2 F112 F6.67USM OLIVET2:23:53
451Pascal LACROIX64756 V2 M339 M6.632:24:51
452Laura GODEY61261 SE F113 F6.6ALTRA2:25:23
453Aurelie GAILLARD59362 SE F114 F6.592:25:47
454Mauricette ROUSSEAU84517 V2 F115 F6.512:27:27
455Jean Jacques SAUVAGE86515 V3 M340 M6.512:27:27
456Christelle CATRICE48832 V1 F116 F6.52:27:40
457Elodie SIMONET87363 SE F117 F6.432:29:24
458Meriem IMECHRANE63764 SE F118 F6.432:29:24
459Laetitia TOMASI89733 V1 F119 F6.42I RINIGATI2:29:26
460Didier FRÉBOURG58957 V2 M341 M6.37LA MONACCIA TRAIL2:30:44
461Florence FREBOURG58834 V1 F120 F6.37LA MONACCIA TRAIL2:30:44
462Frederique DEL GATTO PERETTI54235 V1 F121 F6.36CORSICA TRIATHLON CLUB D AJACCIO2:30:58
463Frederique DUCLOUX56118 V2 F122 F6.3COURIR A ST GERVAIS2:32:22
464Paul DOMINICI55558 V2 M342 M6.242:33:48
465Pierre CAGGIARI469117 V1 M343 M6.04WORLD GYM2:38:50

BACK GROUP  ALL RACES