Costa Verde XC


102 accounted participants



General classification


Date of the race : 28/10/2017. Departure at 10:00

PDF RESULTS PICTURES 

Under proof N° 1


Class.ParticipantBibClubToursFasterTime
Class.ParticipantBibClubToursFasterTime
1Lisandru BERTINI184INSULABIKE100:02:430:28:58
2Marco PILLONI103VCPV100:02:590:31:04
3Pierre Marie DONATI100CCCV100:02:570:31:07
4Barthelemy FERRANDIS191TENDA VTT NATURA100:03:070:33:43
5Jeremy LAMBERTINI190TENDA VTT NATURA100:03:010:34:43
6Jean Baptiste GIABICONI102TENDA VTT NATURA80:03:350:33:39

Under proof N° 2


Class.ParticipantBibClubToursFasterTime
Class.ParticipantBibClubToursFasterTime
1Cecce CAMOIN183SRCB30:17:530:56:06
2Pascal BARTOLI105ALPANA30:19:160:59:09
3Thomas FIGARELLA130ECB30:19:310:59:37
4Clement NARBONNE110CCCV30:19:511:04:53
5Samuel DOREAU108CCCV30:20:541:05:49
6Thomas LIGNEE109ALPANA30:21:471:06:48
7Maxime CASAMATTA10730:21:091:13:26
8Lea BERTRAND106ECB30:25:011:21:52
9Angélique QUATELIVE150TCGB30:29:551:32:45
10Florence CAMPANA118TCGB30:30:581:36:58
11Guillaume USAI155ECB20:25:241:00:56

Under proof N° 3


Class.ParticipantBibClubToursFasterTime
Class.ParticipantBibClubToursFasterTime
1Remi JOSET135INSULABIKE40:18:041:17:11
2Stephane CONTI123VCO40:19:531:21:56
3Pierre GODELLE NATALI132VCPV40:19:571:22:49
4Donovan CASANOVA121CCCV40:19:311:23:17
5Christophe MEERPOEL142BONIFACIO CYCLO40:20:031:24:26
6Laurent DOREAU127CCCV40:20:321:25:47
7Romain BURESI116ASSP2A40:20:021:27:02
8Marc NESA146ALPANA40:21:111:27:07
9Francois CUCCHI124VCPV40:21:421:27:42
10Daniele D AMATO125VCPV40:21:001:28:37
11Vincent MEQUIGNON145A MI CHEMIN40:21:531:29:41
12Thierry BASTIERA185ACC40:23:001:32:58
13Jean Michel BOUILLET115VCPV40:22:001:33:55
14Matthieu MATTEACCIOLI141VCPV40:23:051:35:23
15Antoine BARTOLI112ALPANA40:23:001:37:50
16Jean Etienne MEMMI143SPRINTER CLUB CORTENAIS40:23:561:38:36
17Ange CAMPANA117TCGB40:23:441:40:50
18Laurent TRUILHE154BONIFACIO CYCLO40:23:451:42:21
19David LAVALLETTE136VCPV40:25:261:44:15
20Ange Francois PACCIONI14740:25:061:48:10
21Michel CANTARELLI120TCGB40:26:451:48:50
22Antony BAZZICONI113TCGB40:27:141:51:35
23Yann LE MINIER13740:27:141:52:11
24David RONCAGLIA151CESR2040:26:401:54:13
25David DAVINI18640:27:081:58:27
26Corentin LEFEBVRE139CCCV40:24:311:59:16
27Patrick FIGARELLA129ECB30:26:381:22:30
28Jean SAVELLI153CESR2030:26:341:29:17
29Mathis AZZARO111TEAM GIANT VENELLES20:16:350:33:53
30Jean Baptiste ROSSI152A.C BEAUMES DE VENISE20:20:020:41:39
31Philippe BIANCARDINI114INSULABIKE20:23:050:47:54
32Bernard LIGNEE140ALPANA20:29:141:00:33
33Joao Tiago FERNANDES ANDRADE12820:30:411:04:51
34Thomas MEQUIGNON144CCCV10:20:470:20:47
35Ricardo GUIMARAES DA TORRE LOPES13410:30:430:30:43
36Jean Michel VARAMO15610:36:530:36:53

Under proof N° 4


Class.ParticipantBibClubToursFasterTime
Class.ParticipantBibClubToursFasterTime
1Raphael CARDI122TENDA VTT NATURA10:03:420:03:42
2Raphaël FARSETTI159ECB10:03:450:03:45
3Ilyes RACHIDI302TENDA VTT NATURA10:03:540:03:54
4Florian SAVIGNONI18710:04:020:04:02
5Matys ROSEAU161ALPANA10:04:190:04:19
6Gabriel DUPOUY138TENDA VTT NATURA10:04:220:04:22
7Francois Marie CASTA301TENDA VTT NATURA10:04:250:04:25
8Marian BONCHRISTIANI158BONIFACIO CYCLO10:04:300:04:30
9Chloé SEGUIN LECCIA15710:05:100:05:10
10Jules TRUILHE162SUD CORSE TRIATHLON10:05:150:05:15
11Mathias TEJERO LECCIA12610:05:170:05:17
12Francois Andre PELLEGRINI300CCCV10:05:200:05:20
13Alexandre PALMESANI192TENDA VTT NATURA10:06:240:06:24
14Chiara PAOLI DERVAUX18810:08:100:08:10

Under proof N° 5


Class.ParticipantBibClubToursFasterTime
Class.ParticipantBibClubToursFasterTime
1Elouan MEQUIGNON168CCCV20:03:020:06:04
2Clement BOUYSSOU310Montalbanais20:03:060:06:14
3Téo METGE169SUD CORSE TRIATHLON20:03:020:06:15
4Marc Antoine LABYDOIRE166INSULABIKE20:03:080:06:16
5Andria PINNA194VCPV20:03:130:06:40
6Matis RICE170ECB20:03:430:07:28
7Marc Andria CAPPURI149TENDA VTT NATURA20:03:430:07:30
8Lena MEERPOEL167SUD CORSE TRIATHLON20:03:440:07:43
9Thomas MARIANI309ECB20:04:150:08:33
10Lucca CROS163ECB20:04:160:08:40
11Natale FERRALI16420:04:170:08:42
12Julian ROSEAU171ALPANA20:04:170:08:42
13Charles ZUCCARELLI148TENDA VTT NATURA20:04:170:08:56
14Petru Paulu FERRALI16520:04:280:08:56
15Julien CANET182BONIFACIO CYCLO20:04:240:10:02
16Jean Francois FRANCESCHI195ECB20:05:260:11:07

Under proof N° 6


Class.ParticipantBibClubToursFasterTime
Class.ParticipantBibClubToursFasterTime
1Maxime LUZI175ALPANA50:02:520:14:57
2Francis POZZO DI BORGO178ALPANA50:02:540:14:59
3Dominique NERI176TENDA VTT NATURA50:03:050:15:57
4Mathis LACOURCELLE173CCCV50:02:580:16:15
5Enzo LE MINIER174ECB50:02:560:16:35
6Leo CABOCHETTE172ECB50:02:570:17:37
7Kevin PRAT179INSULABIKE50:03:110:17:48
8Lisandru GHELARDINI304TENDA VTT NATURA50:03:260:18:55
9Pierre PELLEGRINO306BONIFACIO CYCLO30:03:410:27:46

Under proof N° 7


Class.ParticipantBibClubToursFasterTime
Class.ParticipantBibClubToursFasterTime
1Andria GHELARDINI303TENDA VTT NATURA20:01:280:03:04
2Lino BATTINI189ECB20:01:450:03:48
3Ghjuvani QUERCI193TENDA VTT NATURA20:01:510:03:53
4Marie Angele NERI160TENDA VTT NATURA20:01:510:03:57
5Liam MEQUIGNON180CCCV20:01:550:04:03
6Joan RICE181ECB20:02:090:04:24
7Valentin FRANCESCHINI307ECB20:02:180:04:57
8Lia CONTI30520:02:380:05:25
9Tilio DONNE30810:04:230:04:23

Under proof N° 8


Class.ParticipantBibClubToursFasterTime
Class.ParticipantBibClubToursFasterTime

ALL RACES