Trail de Pietrosella / 21 KM 1000 D+


88 accounted participants




General classification


Date of the race : 26/03/2017
Departure at : 09:00

PDF RESULTS

Class. Participant Bib Clt / Cat Clt / Sex Average Club Time
Class. Participant Bib Clt / Cat Clt / Sex Average Club Time
1Frederic CALLIER2891 SE M1 M11.1AC CORTE1:53:31
2Régis RICO3491 ES M2 M10.89AS PORTO VECCHIO ATHLETISME1:55:40
3Jean Francois HAUTIN3652 SE M3 M10.47PORCINERIE ALTITUDE2:00:18
4Rudy DOUSSET3043 SE M4 M10.18AS PORTO VECCHIO ATHLETISME2:03:49
5Francois PIETRI3461 V1 M5 M10.11GFCA ATHLETISME2:04:41
6Xavier PIERI3454 SE M6 M10CORSICA SPORT MEZZAVIA2:06:01
7Joaquim FLORES NEVES3105 SE M7 M9.5AS PORTO VECCHIO ATHLETISME2:12:41
8Pascal MINICONI3356 SE M8 M9.45CORSICA SPORT MEZZAVIA2:13:18
9Olivier RAYNAUD3487 SE M9 M9.29CORSICA TRIATHLON CLUB AJACCIO2:15:41
10Jean Marie PELLEGRINETTI3432 V1 M10 M9.23CASALE2:16:28
11Christophe CAPSIE2933 V1 M11 M9.15CTCA2:17:46
12Johnny LANDAIS3278 SE M12 M9.11CA AJACCIO2:18:20
13Julien HOUDUSSE3224 V1 M13 M9.06CA AJACCIO2:19:00
14François JAGUELIN3249 SE M14 M8.94CLUB OMNISPORTS PORTICCIO2:20:52
15Dominique BERANGER2851 V2 M15 M8.92CORSICA SPORT MEZZAVIA2:21:11
16Antony MARANELLI32910 SE M16 M8.92CORSICA SPORT MEZZAVIA2:21:12
17Emmanuel GILLOT31611 SE M17 M8.78BIOT AC2:23:35
18Olivier TRAMONI3615 V1 M18 M8.7612:23:55
19Greg ALLIOT2816 V1 M19 M8.752:23:57
20Simon GIRAUD31712 SE M20 M8.742:24:08
21Lea CULLUS3001 SE F1 F8.73AS PORTO VECCHIO ATHLETISME2:24:24
22Jean Francois TOURNIER3607 V1 M21 M8.67CTCA2:25:22
23Karine BODINEAU2861 V1 F2 F8.62CORSICA TRIATHLON CLUB AJACCIO2:26:07
24Thomas GREGOIRE3188 V1 M22 M8.62CORSICA TRIATHLON CLUB AJACCIO2:26:07
25Jerome CAILLER36713 SE M23 M8.57MONTE CARDU2:27:00
26Didier CANTIERI2912 V2 M24 M8.45INSEME2:29:10
27Jean Dominique CORTICCHIATO2999 V1 M25 M8.45CORSICA RUN X TREM2:29:11
28Lionel PASQUINI34110 V1 M26 M8.44LES PROPRIANAIS2:29:17
29Sandra MOLINIER3372 SE F3 F8.44CORSICA TRIATHLON CLUB AJACCIO2:29:18
30Jorge ERVALHO MACEDO30714 SE M27 M8.28I CIGNALI SARTINESI2:32:15
31Stéphane ANTONINI2833 V2 M28 M8.26VALINCO TARAVU CLUB2:32:35
32Patrick MEZZACQUI33411 V1 M29 M8.21CORSICA RUN X TREM2:33:28
33Claude SOTON35712 V1 M30 M8.172:34:19
34Christophe CASALTA2954 V2 M31 M8.17I CIGNALI SARTINESI2:34:19
35Stephane ESTEVES30813 V1 M32 M8.16CORSICA RUN X TREM2:34:26
36Julien LECA32815 SE M33 M8.142:34:47
37Jean Paul SOLBES3565 V2 M34 M8.13CLUB OMNISPORTS PORTICCIO2:35:03
38Quentin PISTACHI34716 SE M35 M8.12I CIGNALI SARTINESI2:35:07
39Philippe GUISEPPI32117 SE M36 M8.11CORSICA RUN X TREM2:35:17
40Jean Michel CATANI29714 V1 M37 M8.11CORSICA RUN X TREM2:35:23
41Jean Laurent GIACOMONI31518 SE M38 M8.04CTCA2:36:41
42Marc BELLIER2846 V2 M39 M8.04ASCEE2A2:36:45
43Damien TARDIEU35915 V1 M40 M7.932:38:55
44Christine DIRUIT3023 SE F4 F7.93CORSICA RUN X TREM2:38:56
45Franck DURAND30616 V1 M41 M7.89CORSICA RUN X TREM2:39:47
46Yannick GUIANVARC H32017 V1 M42 M7.882:39:53
47Antoine Francois ROSSI3501 V3 M43 M7.86INSEME2:40:22
48Alexandre COJEAN QUILICI29819 SE M44 M7.822:41:09
49Guillaume GARDIOL31120 SE M45 M7.78LES PROPRIANAIS2:41:59
50Frédéric VELLUTINI36318 V1 M46 M7.752:42:40
51Melanie CANTIERI2924 SE F5 F7.74INSEME2:42:47
52Philippe SELVINI3667 V2 M47 M7.74CORSICA SPORT MEZZAVIA2:42:48
53Riyad DJAFFAR30321 SE M48 M7.66ASCEE2A2:44:33
54Pierre François MENICAGLI3332 ES M49 M7.62A MAREDDA2:45:18
55Bruno GUEZIEC3198 V2 M50 M7.61CORSICA TRIATHLON CLUB AJACCIO2:45:37
56Avelino MARTINS3319 V2 M51 M7.6CA AJACCIO2:45:50
57Dominique DR VASCHALDE30519 V1 M52 M7.52:48:01
58Carole SCIPILLITI3532 V1 F6 F7.5CA AJACCIO2:48:05
59Alanu SCIPILLITI35420 V1 M53 M7.52:48:05
60Jean François GIACOMONI31421 V1 M54 M7.372:51:01
61Amandine ADRILLON2805 SE F7 F7.33CLUB OLYMPIQUE BAYONNAIS2:51:56
62Sophie PERETTI3446 SE F8 F7.32CORSICA TRIATHLON CLUB AJACCIO2:52:14
63Jean Claude CASTELLI2962 V3 M55 M7.31ASCEE2A2:52:16
64Christelle CANASI2903 V1 F9 F7.3CA AJACCIO2:52:43
65Fredéric GEHIN31222 V1 M56 M7.26CA AJACCIO2:53:33
66Benoit STRAZZABOSCO35823 V1 M57 M7.232:54:19
67Alain HUSSELSTEIN32324 V1 M58 M7.01CTCA2:59:45
68Magali BRODEAU2871 V2 F10 F6.96CORSICA TRIATHLON CLUB AJACCIO3:01:01
69Patricia MAURIN3327 SE F11 F6.95CORSICA TRIATHLON CLUB AJACCIO3:01:10
70Joseph NOCETO33910 V2 M59 M6.793:05:34
71Paul MURACCIOLE33811 V2 M60 M6.743:06:55
72Vincent BUENO28825 V1 M61 M6.69CA AJACCIO3:08:25
73Francois PATACCHINI3423 V3 M62 M6.4703:14:42
74Christophe MINICUCCI33622 SE M63 M6.463:14:54
75Jérôme Paul DAPELO30123 SE M64 M6.46LA TEAM PURCHETTI3:14:55
76Véronique GIACOMETTI3132 V2 F12 F6.41CA AJACCIO3:16:33
77Alex VECCHIO36226 V1 M65 M6.293:20:27
78Stephane ALLIOT28212 V2 M66 M6.27CORSICA RUN X TREM3:20:49
79Baptiste CAREIL29424 SE M67 M6.083:27:16
80Anne Cecile ROUCOU3518 SE F13 F6.08AMADEUS3:27:18
81Joel VINCENT36413 V2 M68 M6.03CLUB OMNISPORTS PORTICCIO3:29:05
82Etienne SANTUCCI35214 V2 M69 M5.89CORSICA RUN X TREM3:33:46

BACK GROUP  ALL RACES