Trail de Cozzanicciu / 35 KM 1900 D+


65 accounted participants




General classification


Date of the race : 26/03/2017
Departure at : 08:00

PDF RESULTS

Class. Participant Bib Clt / Cat Clt / Sex Average Club Time
Class. Participant Bib Clt / Cat Clt / Sex Average Club Time
1Lambert SANTELLI4751 SE M1 M10.82E MUVRE BALANINE3:14:03
2Thomas ANGELI4221 ES M2 M10.52E MUVRE BALANINE3:19:42
3Jean Paul BATTESTI4281 V1 M3 M9.73GFCA ATHLETISME3:35:54
4Florent MAURIN4592 V1 M4 M9.263:46:47
5Gilles TARNIER4823 V1 M5 M9.183:48:44
6Jean Baptiste SIMONETTI4802 SE M6 M9.15ALISGIANINCA TRAIL3:49:30
7Simon DESCAMPS4413 SE M7 M8.95CLUB OMNISPORTS PORTICCIO3:54:39
8Nicolas BENEDETTI4314 SE M8 M8.94AS PORTO VECCHIO ATHLETISME3:54:51
9Jean François PACELLI4655 SE M9 M8.79A SANTAMARIACCIA3:58:47
10Frédéric BOYTARD4336 SE M10 M8.67CORSICA SPORT MEZZAVIA4:02:13
11Joseph EVANGELISTI4451 V2 M11 M8.62INSEME4:03:39
12Emmanuelle MORACCHINI4631 SE F1 F8.55ANIMA4:05:40
13Pascal ANTONIOTTI4242 V2 M12 M8.33CORSICA SPORT MEZZAVIA4:12:08
14Stephane ROMANI4743 V2 M13 M8.22CORSICA SPORT MEZZAVIA4:15:31
15Bruno BRUNO FEBVRE4344 V1 M14 M8.224:15:32
16Thomas BELO4307 SE M15 M8.17ASCEE2A4:17:04
17Romain FELICELLI4468 SE M16 M8.16I FILANCI4:17:15
18Vincent CUMBO4401 V3 M17 M8.11ANIMA4:18:55
19Patrick JAMIS4534 V2 M18 M8.1ANIMA4:19:06
20Thomas CALATAYUD4359 SE M19 M8.09CLUB OLYMPIQUE BAYONNAIS4:19:38
21Philippe SCHRAUB4785 V1 M20 M8CORSICA RUN X TREM4:22:26
22Aurelien MARECHAL45710 SE M21 M7.974:23:29
23Marc Antoine PIERLOVISI47011 SE M22 M7.87CORSICA SPORT MEZZAVIA4:26:48
24Francois Joseph ANDREANI4215 V2 M23 M7.87CLUB OMNISPORTS PORTICCIO4:26:57
25Dominique VERONESI4836 V1 M24 M7.56ANIMA4:37:55
26Arthur LE COSSEC45412 SE M25 M7.544:38:34
27Rémi CHAFFURIN43613 SE M26 M7.48ASCEE2A4:40:39
28Xavier PIERLOVISI4686 V2 M27 M7.47CORSICA SPORT MEZZAVIA4:41:09
29Estelle GIACOMETTI4472 SE F2 F7.47ASSP2A4:41:09
30Sebastien PIETRINI4717 V1 M28 M7.414:43:26
31Yannick AUDUBERT4258 V1 M29 M7.36ASCEE2A4:45:23
32Jean François PIERI46714 SE M30 M7.26GHISONI ORIENTE4:49:07
33Alain ALBANO4207 V2 M31 M7.23CORSIK-MIKAZ4:50:31
34Sophye SIFFERT4793 SE F3 F7.21CORSICA SPORT MEZZAVIA4:51:08
35Fabien DUVALET44415 SE M32 M6.96LUCCIANA ATLETISMU5:01:52
36Thomas SCARBONCHI47716 SE M33 M6.86A TUDDINCA TRAIL5:06:08
37Frederic DUHAMEL4429 V1 M34 M6.64AC CORTE5:16:16
38Benjamin VEY48417 SE M35 M6.645:16:16
39Jean Marc PAUL46618 SE M36 M6.64CORSICA SPORT MEZZAVIA5:16:16
40Jean Yves LOLLI4568 V2 M37 M6.6ASSP2A5:18:23
41Irene MERI4611 V1 F4 F6.48AC CORTE5:24:16
42Damien MERCADIER46010 V1 M38 M6.41CORSICA SPORT MEZZAVIA5:27:39
43Julien GUYET44919 SE M39 M6.385:28:57
44Olivier MOULINAS46411 V1 M40 M6.35:33:16
45Isabelle HANOT4502 V1 F5 F6.06CA AJACCIO5:46:23
46Jean Pierre SCANU47612 V1 M41 M6.06CORSICA SPORT MEZZAVIA5:46:24
47Sebastien MASALA45820 SE M42 M5.93A TUDDINCA TRAIL5:53:53
48Josee CUMBO4391 V2 F6 F5.87ANIMA5:57:29
49Thomas BARTHOLE42721 SE M43 M5.86:01:58
50Stéphane DUPOUEY44322 SE M44 M5.4TRIATHLON CLUB DU GRAND BASTIA6:29:09
51Emilie BEAUX4294 SE F7 F5.4RUNNING CLUB FURIANI AGLIANI6:29:09
52Jean Louis CONSTANT4389 V2 M45 M5.1ASCEE2A6:51:22
53Daniel RAMSDAM4722 V3 M46 M5.05ASPTT AJACCIO ATHLETISME6:55:28
54Laura BERAGUAS4325 SE F8 F4.88RUNNING CLUB FURIANI AGLIANI7:10:18
55Hercule ANTONINI42310 V2 M47 M4.88CLUB OMNISPORTS PORTICCIO7:10:18
56Pauline LEANDRI4552 V2 F9 F4.88I FILANCI7:10:19
57Yveline CLEMENTI4373 V1 F10 F4.887:10:19

BACK GROUP  ALL RACES