10km d'Ajaccio / 10 KM


358 accounted participants



General classification


Date of the race : 02/04/2017. Departure at 10:00

PDF RESULTS PICTURES 

Class. Participant Bib Clt / Cat Clt / Sex Average Club Time
Class. Participant Bib Clt / Cat Clt / Sex Average Club Time
1Jean KHEMOUCHE2701 SE M1 M17.42ATHLETIC JEUNES BASTIA0:34:26
2Julien CORVISIER1762 SE M2 M17.29CORSICA RUN X TREM0:34:42
3Thomas GAILLARD2343 SE M3 M17.27CSMS LA SEYNE0:34:44
4Anthony LEFAUCHEUR2821 V1 M4 M17.27LUCCIANA ATLETISMU0:34:44
5Julien GIRE2504 SE M5 M16.83GFCA ATHLETISME0:35:39
6Yves MAINOS2985 SE M6 M16.73GFCA ATHLETISME0:35:52
7Pierre Joseph RISTICONI3661 JU M7 M16.63GFCA ATHLETISME0:36:05
8Abdel CHABOUCHI4786 SE M8 M16.58ATHLETIC JEUNES BASTIA0:36:11
9Jean Noel SETA3911 V2 M9 M16.57LA SUARELLAISE0:36:12
10Francois PIETRI4512 V1 M10 M16.25GFCA ATHLETISME0:36:56
11Olivier THIRY4832 JU M11 M16.22CA BASTIA0:36:59
12Jean Noel CHAUVY1603 JU M12 M16.19CALVI XTRI0:37:04
13Carlos ACOSTA4607 SE M13 M16.17CORSICA TRIATHLON CLUB AJACCIO0:37:06
14Jonathan GUERIN2588 SE M14 M15.670:38:17
15Nicolas MIASKIEWICZ3159 SE M15 M15.620:38:25
16Valentin DOMENECH2071 CA M16 M15.58CORSICA TRIATHLON CLUB AJACCIO0:38:30
17François LUNARDI2932 V2 M17 M15.51GFCA ATHLETISME0:38:41
18Jean Baptiste GIOVANNOLI2483 V1 M18 M15.420:38:54
19Lilian PAILLARD4714 V1 M19 M15.340:39:07
20Joseph CASAROLI1525 V1 M20 M15.290:39:15
21Thierry DEDIEU1906 V1 M21 M15.16I CIGNALI SARTINESI0:39:35
22Renaud HUITRIC2657 V1 M22 M15.130:39:39
23Anne Sophie MARECHAL1361 SE F1 F15.13GFCA ATHLETISME0:39:40
24Baptiste SAEZ3784 JU M23 M15.07CORSICA TRIATHLON CLUB AJACCIO0:39:49
25Zouhair JAOUHAR2671 ES M24 M15.050:39:52
26Thomas SCARBONCHI38810 SE M25 M15.02A TUDDINCA TRAIL0:39:57
27Philippe GRILLET2561 V3 M26 M15.01CAC CASTELSARRASIN0:39:58
28Marina DEIANA1942 SE F2 F14.89GFCA ATHLETISME0:40:17
29Hasna BENANAYA1283 SE F3 F14.89ATHLETIC JEUNES BASTIA0:40:18
30Arnaud BRUYANT1438 V1 M27 M14.86CA AJACCIO0:40:23
31Carla DEROUAL1991 ES F4 F14.84ISSY TRIATHLON0:40:26
32Philippe CHALON1579 V1 M28 M14.81CA AJACCIO0:40:31
33Gabriel DELPORTO43811 SE M29 M14.75CORSICA RUN X TREM0:40:40
34Jean GEORGEAULT2432 CA M30 M14.71GFCA ATHLETISME0:40:47
35Silverio GARZON BONOLA23710 V1 M31 M14.7ASPTT AJACCIO ATHLETISME0:40:49
36Florian MONDOLONI3215 JU M32 M14.66A SANTAMARIACCIA0:40:56
37Jules BONKOUNGOU13812 SE M33 M14.65CA AJACCIO0:40:57
38Pierre Gilles ANGELI1122 ES M34 M14.61ASPTT AJACCIO ATHLETISME0:41:04
39Jean Michel BONACORSI43913 SE M35 M14.6CORSICA RUN X TREM0:41:06
40Marc Francois DE GENTILE18814 SE M36 M14.56ASPTT AJACCIO ATHLETISME0:41:12
41Jean Baptiste GIORGETTI24715 SE M37 M14.53GFCA ATHLETISME0:41:18
42Flavie PERRIER3374 SE F5 F14.45ASPTT AJACCIO ATHLETISME0:41:31
43Sebastien CHEVITE16211 V1 M38 M14.39ASSP2A0:41:42
44Antoine HERBIN2636 JU M39 M14.380:41:43
45Alexis ROHR36916 SE M40 M14.36AS PORTO VECCHIO ATHLETISME0:41:47
46Clement CAPELLI1493 ES M41 M14.30:41:57
47Patrick MEZZACQUI31412 V1 M42 M14.27CORSICA RUN X TREM0:42:02
48Gregory LEROY28717 SE M43 M14.190:42:17
49Aderito RIBIERO45013 V1 M44 M14.15LA SUARELLAISE0:42:24
50Wilfried LEFEBVRE47514 V1 M45 M14.130:42:27
51Marc ALBERTINI1023 V2 M46 M14.12ASPTT AJACCIO ATHLETISME0:42:30
52Nicolas DODDOLI2067 JU M47 M14.10:42:33
53Javier GARRIDO HIDALGO23618 SE M48 M14.040:42:44
54Mariano ONIDI43715 V1 M49 M14.030:42:46
55Laurent BIANCANIELLO13419 SE M50 M14.01AUTO RELAIS0:42:49
56Landry GROSSIN25716 V1 M51 M13.93CORSICA TRIATHLON CLUB AJACCIO0:43:04
57Antoine GABRIELLI4864 V2 M52 M13.9SA MONTROUGE PARIS0:43:09
58Jean Michel ORTIZ32917 V1 M53 M13.90:43:10
59Sabri PAOLETTI33320 SE M54 M13.89ASPTT AJACCIO ATHLETISME0:43:11
60Jean Marc MINICONI31721 SE M55 M13.89CORSICA SPORT MEZZAVIA0:43:12
61Alexis GALAN4254 ES M56 M13.84DECATHLON0:43:22
62Louis SAMPER45922 SE M57 M13.80:43:28
63Olivier TRAMONI41018 V1 M58 M13.780:43:33
64Alexandre FORNI45323 SE M59 M13.720:43:44
65Sebastien CAMAGNEL46524 SE M60 M13.630:44:01
66Jean Pascal BARTOLI1228 JU M61 M13.610:44:05
67Marc Antoine GIACOMETTI24425 SE M62 M13.60:44:07
68Michel DESPRAS20226 SE M63 M13.60:44:08
69Odile POGGI3531 V2 F6 F13.56CA AJACCIO0:44:14
70Loic DAUPHIN18627 SE M64 M13.55AJACCIO JUDO0:44:16
71Alain CESARI4465 V2 M65 M13.360:44:54
72Laurent CAREDDU4482 V3 M66 M13.27CO LECCI0:45:13
73Stéphane MASSÉ30719 V1 M67 M13GFCA ATHLETISME0:46:10
74Pascale URBANI4112 V2 F7 F12.98CLUB OMNISPORTS PORTICCIO0:46:14
75Paul GAETA23228 SE M68 M12.940:46:22
76Jean Baptiste PIERI34529 SE M69 M12.940:46:22
77Matthieu MARRACHELLI30330 SE M70 M12.94GFCA TENNIS0:46:23
78Jeremy VERONESI41331 SE M71 M12.90:46:30
79Stephane ROMAND37120 V1 M72 M12.860:46:39
80Marie Laure DENECHAUD1985 SE F8 F12.860:46:39
81Nicolas BADETTI11932 SE M73 M12.850:46:42
82Alan VINCIGUERRA4163 CA M74 M12.81CORSICA TRIATHLON CLUB AJACCIO0:46:50
83Alexandre DE SUSINI1899 JU M75 M12.77CORSICA RUN X TREM0:46:59
84Josephine PINI3491 JU F9 F12.76CA AJACCIO0:47:02
85Priscilla TESSIER4492 ES F10 F12.73GFCA ATHLETISME0:47:07
86Blaise VIGNOCAN4143 V3 M76 M12.720:47:11
87Sarah ADLI1016 SE F11 F12.710:47:12
88Eric CAZES1554 V3 M77 M12.7CAC CASTELSARRASIN0:47:14
89Aurélien LEMOIGNE28433 SE M78 M12.660:47:24
90Stephane MASIA30634 SE M79 M12.65GFCA ATHLETISME0:47:25
91Jean Ange LECA46335 SE M80 M12.650:47:25
92Christophe NASEDDU32436 SE M81 M12.640:47:29
93Julien MONFORT43637 SE M82 M12.62DECATHLON0:47:32
94Ludovic RICARD46821 V1 M83 M12.6CORSICA RUN X TREM0:47:38
95Philippe PERRIER3385 V3 M84 M12.6ASPTT AJACCIO ATHLETISME0:47:38
96Christophe LEGRAND28338 SE M85 M12.570:47:43
97Christopher MEUNINCK31239 SE M86 M12.540:47:51
98Fabrice HUERTAS26410 JU M87 M12.51CA AJACCIO0:47:57
99Alexandre KERGOURLAY26911 JU M88 M12.50:48:00
100Marie Ange PADOVANI3327 SE F12 F12.480:48:04
101Martin FRITSCH23140 SE M89 M12.41LA TEAM PURCHETTI0:48:22
102Christophe MINICUCCI31941 SE M90 M12.410:48:22
103Nicolas PERRIN33922 V1 M91 M12.4LA TEAM PURCHETTI0:48:24
104Camille PIERLOVISI4798 SE F13 F12.37A SANTAMARIACCIA0:48:31
105Diane POZZO DI BORGO3589 SE F14 F12.360:48:33
106Anthony RIGHINI36542 SE M92 M12.360:48:33
107Alexandre ROCHEDREUX36843 SE M93 M12.350:48:36
108Alain CHAUVET1586 V3 M94 M12.340:48:37
109Pauline CHIARIGLIONE16410 SE F15 F12.33CA AJACCIO0:48:39
110Philippe MASSONI30823 V1 M95 M12.320:48:43
111Stephane SOLIVERES39524 V1 M96 M12.3ASCEE2A0:48:48
112Aurelie MUGNAI32211 SE F16 F12.250:48:59
113Carine ASSEMAT11612 SE F17 F12.22CLUB OMNISPORTS PORTICCIO0:49:07
114Hubert ANEDDA4477 V3 M97 M12.2CO LECCI0:49:11
115Orélie THOMAS MAISETTI32844 SE M98 M12.170:49:19
116Sandra COUESSUREL17713 SE F18 F12.150:49:23
117Jean Sébastien LUCCIONI29225 V1 M99 M12.14LA TEAM PURCHETTI0:49:26
118Stéphane BORELLI13926 V1 M100 M12.1CLUB OMNISPORTS PORTICCIO0:49:34
119Chantal DELMAS1951 V3 F19 F12.09GFCA ATHLETISME0:49:37
120Claude GAVE4568 V3 M101 M12.070:49:43
121Stephane DEIANA19327 V1 M102 M12.060:49:46
122Charles CUCCHI1816 V2 M103 M12.020:49:55
123Cedric TAURAND47345 SE M104 M12.01CAC CASTELSARRASIN0:49:58
124Pascal CHELLAL1611 V4 M105 M120:49:59
125Muriel TACHE4011 V1 F20 F120:50:01
126Frédérick PIERAZZI34246 SE M106 M11.92CORSICA RUN X TREM0:50:19
127Jean Pierre THOUEMENT4067 V2 M107 M11.920:50:21
128Pierre Francois CRISTIANI18047 SE M108 M11.9Course A Paolina0:50:25
129Marie DELVILLE19614 SE F21 F11.9Course A Paolina0:50:25
130Raphaël DURAND21312 JU M109 M11.790:50:54
131Francois ISTRIA2668 V2 M110 M11.76CORSICA TRIATHLON CLUB AJACCIO0:51:01
132Florent DUCRUET2129 V3 M111 M11.76CAC CASTELSARRASIN0:51:01
133Jérôme Paul DAPELO18548 SE M112 M11.75LA TEAM PURCHETTI0:51:03
134Marine COMITI1742 JU F22 F11.750:51:03
135Anthony FRINZINE23049 SE M113 M11.75LA TEAM PURCHETTI0:51:04
136Jeremyf CALENDINI14850 SE M114 M11.750:51:05
137Nico MARRAS3045 ES M115 M11.720:51:12
138Coleen LANFRANCHI2731 CA F23 F11.7CA AJACCIO0:51:17
139Anna Claire ROUSSET44515 SE F24 F11.7LA SUARELLAISE0:51:18
140David DAVINI1879 V2 M116 M11.690:51:20
141Aymeric MEAZZA31051 SE M117 M11.690:51:20
142Marc SALERNO37952 SE M118 M11.680:51:23
143Prescillia POIRET35416 SE F25 F11.650:51:30
144Olivier CHEVITE16313 JU M119 M11.640:51:34
145Christophe DESMOULINS20153 SE M120 M11.620:51:38
146Jean Paul FELAPPI21928 V1 M121 M11.60:51:44
147Mathilde GOUBARD25217 SE F26 F11.59CSGL0:51:46
148David PIETRI34829 V1 M122 M11.58CORSICA TRIATHLON CLUB AJACCIO0:51:50
149Stephane ALLIOT10510 V2 M123 M11.56CORSICA RUN X TREM0:51:55
150Nicolas CARN4276 ES M124 M11.55DECATHLON0:51:57
151Axel FRAU2294 CA M125 M11.52CA AJACCIO0:52:05
152Alexis MARCO30254 SE M126 M11.52LA TEAM PURCHETTI0:52:06
153Alexandre SETA39214 JU M127 M11.51BASTELICA0:52:08
154Thomas GELLY24015 JU M128 M11.490:52:13
155Jérome ANGELI11011 V2 M129 M11.48ASPTT AJACCIO ATHLETISME0:52:17
156Stéphane PIERNO34730 V1 M130 M11.470:52:19
157Patrick DESSENDIER20431 V1 M131 M11.43ASPTT AJACCIO ATHLETISME0:52:30
158Virginie LACOURCELLE2712 V1 F27 F11.42CA BASTIA0:52:31
159Jean Pierre SANTUCCI38512 V2 M132 M11.41CORSICA RUN X TREM0:52:36
160Dominique BERVILY ITASSE13255 SE M133 M11.4LA TEAM PURCHETTI0:52:39
161Didier MEYNAUD MINICONI31356 SE M134 M11.390:52:42
162Florent GIACOMINI42657 SE M135 M11.39DECATHLON0:52:42
163Audrey BRILLOUET42818 SE F28 F11.39DECATHLON0:52:42
164Serge ANDREANI10810 V3 M136 M11.38ASPTT AJACCIO ATHLETISME0:52:44
165Jean Dominique BUKWALD PADOVANI14558 SE M137 M11.370:52:45
166Eric PADOVANI33113 V2 M138 M11.370:52:46
167Camille CRACOSKY17919 SE F29 F11.36CORSICA RUN X TREM0:52:49
168Laeticia GEORGE24220 SE F30 F11.360:52:50
169Helene BIAGGIONI1333 V1 F31 F11.34GFCA ATHLETISME0:52:56
170Fabrice SCHMITT38932 V1 M139 M11.310:53:03
171Sandrine MAURY30921 SE F32 F11.28REUNION ST LEU0:53:11
172Marine SADOK37759 SE M140 M11.250:53:21
173Paula SPINOSI3974 V1 F33 F11.24CLUB OMNISPORTS PORTICCIO0:53:23
174Pierre SACCU37633 V1 M141 M11.230:53:26
175Lisandrina FOGACCI22622 SE F34 F11.23ASPTT AJACCIO ATHLETISME0:53:27
176Michaella FERRACCI2203 JU F35 F11.19CA AJACCIO0:53:36
177Sylvie LOIGEROT2915 V1 F36 F11.18CORSICA RUN X TREM0:53:39
178Alexia ANDREANI10923 SE F37 F11.18TEMPS DES OLIVIERS0:53:41
179Stephane LENOIR28614 V2 M142 M11.17VERO MOTO CLUB CORSE0:53:43
180Francoise COLOMBANI1726 V1 F38 F11.17ASPTT AJACCIO ATHLETISME0:53:44
181Jeremy THEOLEYRE40316 JU M143 M11.150:53:49
182Alain SOL39460 SE M144 M11.15LA TEAM PURCHETTI0:53:50
183Vanina DEFENDINI1917 V1 F39 F11.120:53:58
184Louis FERRETTI4587 ES M145 M11.020:54:26
185Perrine GRASSI25524 SE F40 F11.010:54:29
186Alexis MEZIERE42961 SE M146 M11DECATHLON0:54:34
187Philippine BOUDRY14025 SE F41 F10.960:54:45
188Pierre POGGI35215 V2 M147 M10.920:54:58
189Patrick LIONNAIS28916 V2 M148 M10.920:54:58
190Axel ALONSO10662 SE M149 M10.89ASPTT AJACCIO ATHLETISME0:55:05
191Sylvie AMMANNATI1078 V1 F42 F10.890:55:05
192Vannina PINTREL BERETTI3509 V1 F43 F10.89CORSICA RUN X TREM0:55:05
193Noël Antoine FERRUCCI22263 SE M150 M10.870:55:11
194Christophe SUPPA46634 V1 M151 M10.850:55:17
195Fabrice MARTINI30535 V1 M152 M10.850:55:19
196Olivier DESANTI46117 V2 M153 M10.850:55:19
197Marie LANNOYE27526 SE F44 F10.850:55:19
198Geneviève AUBIN1173 V2 F45 F10.84ASPTT AJACCIO ATHLETISME0:55:20
199Benoit SANNA38064 SE M154 M10.810:55:29
200Anne CAVIGLIOLI15427 SE F46 F10.8CORSICA RUN X TREM0:55:32
201Patrick GUIGONIS26011 V3 M155 M10.8ASPTT AJACCIO ATHLETISME0:55:33
202Erick BAL12118 V2 M156 M10.790:55:35
203Sylvie HAUBOURDIN26210 V1 F47 F10.790:55:36
204Pierre Paul CUSSEDDU18419 V2 M157 M10.76ISULA CROSSFIT0:55:45
205Aurélie BEC12428 SE F48 F10.76ISULA CROSSFIT0:55:46
206Francois Marie MARCAGGI41836 V1 M158 M10.740:55:52
207Aurélie THOULOUZE40729 SE F49 F10.730:55:54
208Franck DUBOIS21137 V1 M159 M10.730:55:55
209Geoffroy GAUDION23838 V1 M160 M10.730:55:55
210Marie ANGELI11130 SE F50 F10.69ASPTT AJACCIO ATHLETISME0:56:08
211Ludivine PEYRARD47731 SE F51 F10.69CORSICA RUN X TREM0:56:08
212Jean Pierre SANTONI46420 V2 M161 M10.680:56:12
213Eric FATTACCIO21739 V1 M162 M10.680:56:12
214Christophe GAUTHIER46240 V1 M163 M10.660:56:17
215Marlène THÉPOT40432 SE F52 F10.640:56:23
216Stephanie VELLUTINI41233 SE F53 F10.610:56:33
217Etienne SANTUCCI38421 V2 M164 M10.61CORSICA RUN X TREM0:56:33
218Nadine GEIREGAT2394 V2 F54 F10.610:56:34
219Xavier MAVRIDES31622 V2 M165 M10.580:56:44
220Franck BODELLE13523 V2 M166 M10.560:56:50
221Christophe POMPA35565 SE M167 M10.540:56:54
222Anais LIEBEAU28834 SE F55 F10.530:56:59
223Pierre Antoine ROSSI37266 SE M168 M10.520:57:02
224Laurent VIGILENTI43267 SE M169 M10.52DECATHLON0:57:03
225Eléonore PIANELLI SERVIDIO34011 V1 F56 F10.50:57:07
226Quentin TROST4438 ES M170 M10.50:57:08
227Anne Sophie GAFFORY23335 SE F57 F10.48ASPTT AJACCIO ATHLETISME0:57:16
228Nadia ROY4215 V2 F58 F10.47DECATHLON0:57:18
229Charlotte CUIN1832 CA F59 F10.43ASSOCIATION TIGRE0:57:31
230Vincent LASSALLE27624 V2 M171 M10.4CORSICA TRIATHLON CLUB AJACCIO0:57:41
231Ingrid LASSALLE27712 V1 F60 F10.4CORSICA TRIATHLON CLUB AJACCIO0:57:41
232Anthony CHIRIGONI16568 SE M172 M10.38LA TEAM PURCHETTI0:57:47
233Joseph STACHINO39825 V2 M173 M10.36CLUB OMNISPORTS PORTICCIO0:57:55
234Eric MABILLE29426 V2 M174 M10.34ASPTT AJACCIO ATHLETISME0:58:01
235Alain DEMAY19727 V2 M175 M10.34ASPTT AJACCIO ATHLETISME0:58:01
236Christian CALABRO14741 V1 M176 M10.340:58:02
237Roland DURIGON21469 SE M177 M10.34LA TEAM PURCHETTI0:58:02
238Olivier TEURNIER40242 V1 M178 M10.310:58:13
239Jacques SANTONI38343 V1 M179 M10.3S/L CAS AVIGNON0:58:15
240Elodie BONHOMME13736 SE F61 F10.280:58:23
241Yves FACHINETTI42028 V2 M180 M10.27DECATHLON0:58:27
242Lise MATIFAS44037 SE F62 F10.260:58:28
243Pierre PIERAGGI34144 V1 M181 M10.26LA SUARELLAISE0:58:30
244Celine GIOVANNOLI43338 SE F63 F10.24DECATHLON0:58:36
245Fanny TOMBOLATO40839 SE F64 F10.220:58:44
246Mireille BELTRAMON1272 V3 F65 F10.2S L HOSPITALIERS TOULON0:58:49
247Jerome COUVREUX17829 V2 M182 M10.180:58:56
248Julien COPPI43470 SE M183 M10.18DECATHLON0:58:57
249David TEIXEIRA45771 SE M184 M10.170:59:01
250Emilie JODAR26840 SE F66 F10.130:59:14
251Céline CARVALHO15041 SE F67 F10.12LA TEAM PURCHETTI0:59:19
252Marie Josée MINICUCCI3186 V2 F68 F10.1ASPTT AJACCIO ATHLETISME0:59:26
253Pascal REMITI4849 ES M185 M10.060:59:39
254Erika ORTIZ33013 V1 F69 F10.050:59:42
255Aurelie LACOMME42442 SE F70 F10.03DECATHLON0:59:49
256Yves Pascal GRASSELLI25430 V2 M186 M10.020:59:53
257Cyrielle VIGNOCAN41543 SE F71 F9.991:00:03
258Francis MASSICOT46712 V3 M187 M9.98ASPTT AJACCIO ATHLETISME1:00:08
259Anne Marie PIERLOVISI34614 V1 F72 F9.981:00:09
260Marc BELLIER12531 V2 M188 M9.96ASCEE2A1:00:14
261Marie Claude BELLIER12615 V1 F73 F9.96ASCEE2A1:00:15
262Marie Laure BATTESTI4417 V2 F74 F9.931:00:27
263Kelly MARCHI30044 SE F75 F9.91ASPTT AJACCIO ATHLETISME1:00:31
264Romain MARCHI30172 SE M189 M9.911:00:31
265Julien PAOLI33473 SE M190 M9.881:00:45
266Christophe ALBERTINI10445 V1 M191 M9.871:00:46
267Christelle CLEMENT16945 SE F76 F9.87ASPTT AJACCIO ATHLETISME1:00:47
268Laura CLEMENT17046 SE F77 F9.871:00:48
269Jocelyne ROLANDEZ37016 V1 F78 F9.861:00:52
270Lina STANKOVA39947 SE F79 F9.851:00:56
271Julia SERENI39048 SE F80 F9.821:01:07
272Claude GOBILLOT25113 V3 M192 M9.761:01:30
273Naziha BAUWENS12349 SE F81 F9.751:01:31
274Saloua EL ATTACHI21517 V1 F82 F9.751:01:32
275Ange NICOLINI32746 V1 M193 M9.731:01:38
276Celia SAROSSY38650 SE F83 F9.721:01:43
277Christel COMITI17318 V1 F84 F9.711:01:46
278Nathalie PIETRI41951 SE F85 F9.71A SANTAMARIACCIA1:01:49
279Sophie ALBERTINI1038 V2 F86 F9.7ASPTT AJACCIO ATHLETISME1:01:53
280Marie Jeanne CUCCHI1829 V2 F87 F9.691:01:55
281Philippe GOUINEAUD25347 V1 M194 M9.671:02:03
282Monique SANTONI38110 V2 F88 F9.66ASPTT AJACCIO ATHLETISME1:02:06
283Quentin NERINI32574 SE M195 M9.611:02:27
284Laura SCARBONCHI45252 SE F89 F9.591:02:33
285Séverine MONDOLONI32053 SE F90 F9.591:02:33
286Angela LEBAS28019 V1 F91 F9.591:02:33
287Karine BACQUELE11854 SE F92 F9.591:02:34
288Simone THAON4721 V4 F93 F9.581:02:36
289Severine POUGET35755 SE F94 F9.561:02:47
290Sylvie PIERI34411 V2 F95 F9.541:02:54
291Anne Cecile LE CARRÉ27920 V1 F96 F9.481:03:17
292Véronique DEFRANCHI19212 V2 F97 F9.461:03:25
293Dominique FATTACCIO21856 SE F98 F9.461:03:26
294Daniel MEZZACQUI48114 V3 M196 M9.451:03:31
295Ludovic MEZZACQUI48075 SE M197 M9.441:03:32
296Vanessa COJEAN17157 SE F99 F9.361:04:06
297Florbela DORKEL20848 V1 M198 M9.351:04:12
298Diego LECA28110 ES M199 M9.34LA TEAM PURCHETTI1:04:16
299Justine PATEL33558 SE F100 F9.31:04:32
300Sebastien REY36376 SE M200 M9.31:04:32
301Christelle SOLIVERES39621 V1 F101 F9.28ASCEE2A1:04:40
302Elizabeth MABILLE29513 V2 F102 F9.251:04:50
303Fanny BERMOND13059 SE F103 F9.251:04:53
304Marie DOYONNAS2093 ES F104 F9.221:05:06
305Maximilienne BERNARDI46922 V1 F105 F9.181:05:21
306Marina NERI47023 V1 F106 F9.171:05:27
307Marjorie GALLEAU42360 SE F107 F9.11DECATHLON1:05:51
308Doriane PONSOLA MOURROUX35624 V1 F108 F9.111:05:51
309Regine FERRANTE2213 V3 F109 F9.03S L HOSPITALIERS TOULON1:06:25
310Dominique BERETTI12914 V2 F110 F8.931:07:12
311Olivier GELORMINI24177 SE M201 M8.9LA TEAM PURCHETTI1:07:27
312Valerie POGGI35115 V2 F111 F8.881:07:33
313Françoise CINARCA16816 V2 F112 F8.881:07:35
314Paule ANGELICI11317 V2 F113 F8.86LA TEAM PURCHETTI1:07:44
315Catherine QUILICHINI35961 SE F114 F8.85CORSICA RUN X TREM1:07:48
316Alexia GARIGLIO23518 V2 F115 F8.8CORSICA TRIATHLON CLUB AJACCIO1:08:13
317Sylvie GIOCANTI24619 V2 F116 F8.751:08:32
318Eve ZINGARELLI41725 V1 F117 F8.751:08:32
319Orléa HANNOTEAUX2614 JU F118 F8.751:08:32
320Sandra CASELLI15326 V1 F119 F8.751:08:33
321Florentina BUFFARD14462 SE F120 F8.71:08:57
322Vanessa RUTALI37563 SE F121 F8.671:09:10
323Perrine BEUIL4355 JU F122 F8.65DECATHLON1:09:22
324Estelle FILIPPI22327 V1 F123 F8.61:09:45
325Aurelie GAILLARD43064 SE F124 F8.6DECATHLON1:09:45
326Estelle MAESTRATI2974 ES F125 F8.591:09:50
327Antoine MAESTRATI29632 V2 M202 M8.591:09:51
328Clément TRAMONI40978 SE M203 M8.581:09:56
329Jacqueline FRASNETTI22820 V2 F126 F8.56AS MONACO1:10:08
330Marie Antoinette FLORI22521 V2 F127 F8.51:10:33
331Marie Dominique FRANCESCHINI22722 V2 F128 F8.491:10:38
332Rodolphe ROUSSEL48279 SE M204 M8.491:10:38
333Frederic DIOT20533 V2 M205 M8.491:10:39
334Sylvie LEMOINE28528 V1 F129 F8.491:10:39
335Melanie FORNI45465 SE F130 F8.361:11:44
336Arlette CHAUVET1592 V4 F131 F8.331:12:04
337Magali DESBRAUX20029 V1 F132 F8.25ASPTT AJACCIO ATHLETISME1:12:41
338Fanny PELISSIER33666 SE F133 F8.22ASCEE2A1:13:02
339Sandrine LANFRANCHI27430 V1 F134 F8.181:13:19
340Julien MULLENEERS32311 ES M206 M8.081:14:14
341Anaëlle BOUDRY14167 SE F135 F8.081:14:14
342Veronique CORROUGE17531 V1 F136 F8.071:14:23
343Christine FAGES21623 V2 F137 F8.051:14:32
344Isabelle NIEL47424 V2 F138 F8.051:14:32
345Marie LIVOLSI2903 V4 F139 F8.051:14:32
346Cecile ROBIN3674 V3 F140 F8.02ASSOCIATION TIGRE1:14:49
347Marie Helene ROMAGNESI44425 V2 F141 F8.02CLUB OMNISPORTS PORTICCIO1:14:49
348Brigitte ADER10068 SE F142 F7.97CORSICA TRIATHLON CLUB AJACCIO1:15:17
349Christel NICOLAS32632 V1 F143 F7.97CORSICA TRIATHLON CLUB AJACCIO1:15:17
350Eglantine DOUVRY43169 SE F144 F7.97DECATHLON1:15:17
351Thierry RENUCCI36234 V2 M207 M7.931:15:41
352Justine SUSTRANCK44270 SE F145 F7.871:16:16
353Pierre CAGGIARI14649 V1 M208 M7.81LE LOFT 91:16:49
354Celine THIVEND40571 SE F146 F7.791:17:04
355Claire ANTONIETTI11472 SE F147 F7.78ASPTT AJACCIO ATHLETISME1:17:10
356Margot MIR PISCHEDDA4225 ES F148 F7.62DECATHLON1:18:47
357Anais SALVINI4556 ES F149 F7.291:22:18
358Alexandra BRETON14233 V1 F150 F5.221:54:59

BACK GROUP  ALL RACES