Trail des Aiglons / 10 KM


406 accounted participants



General classification


Date of the race : 14/05/2017. Departure at 09:00

REQUEST FOR RESULTS PICTURES 

Class. Participant Bib Clt / Cat Clt / Sex Average Club Time
Class. Participant Bib Clt / Cat Clt / Sex Average Club Time
1Gurvan ALLANO11611 SE M1 M13.99CORSICA TRIATHLON CLUB AJACCIO0:42:53
2Abdelhalim AOUTILAFTE7202 SE M2 M13.83CORSICA RUN X TREM0:43:23
3Pierre Joseph RISTICONI10791 JU M3 M13.78GFCA ATHLETISME0:43:33
4Adrien ANDARELLI7113 SE M4 M13.03GFCA ATHLETISME0:46:03
5Fabien RUGGERI10911 ES M5 M12.89CLUB OMNISPORTS PORTICCIO0:46:32
6Mathieu CESARANO7951 V1 M6 M12.770:47:00
7Thomas SCARBONCHI11044 SE M7 M12.5SCARBONCHI0:48:01
8Silverio GARZON BONOLA8812 V1 M8 M12.31ASPTT AJACCIO ATHLETISME0:48:45
9Fabrice CAMUGLIO7693 V1 M9 M12.260:48:56
10Jorge Manuel LEMOS MOTA9434 V1 M10 M12.1LUSITANOS0:49:36
11Charles NUCCI10125 SE M11 M11.81AIACCIU MICCA ATHLETISMU0:50:47
12Sebastien CAMAGNEZ7686 SE M12 M11.760:51:00
13Florian BANIZETTE7317 SE M13 M11.75BANIZETTE0:51:04
14Marc Francois DE GENTILE8278 SE M14 M11.73ASPTT AJACCIO ATHLETISME0:51:08
15Flavie PERRIER10421 SE F1 F11.72ASPTT AJACCIO ATHLETISME0:51:11
16Pierre Jean OTTAVY10199 SE M15 M11.69GFCA ATHLETISME0:51:19
17Marc ALBERTINI7061 V2 M16 M11.49ASPTT AJACCIO ATHLETISME0:52:12
18Dominique PARDIES10312 V2 M17 M11.49ASPTT AJACCIO ATHLETISME0:52:12
19Jean François TOURNIER11325 V1 M18 M11.49CORSICA TRIATHLON CLUB AJACCIO0:52:14
20Philippe FILIPPI8656 V1 M19 M11.480:52:17
21Jean GEORGEAULT8861 CA M20 M11.41GFCA ATHLETISME0:52:34
22Adel AYADI72510 SE M21 M11.340:52:55
23Matthias STEFANI11192 ES M22 M11.320:53:01
24Landry GROSSIN9057 V1 M23 M11.31CORSICA TRIATHLON CLUB AJACCIO0:53:03
25Baptiste MURRONI10063 V2 M24 M11.28CLUB OMNISPORTS PORTICCIO0:53:12
26Sabri PAOLETTI102711 SE M25 M11.24ASPTT AJACCIO ATHLETISME0:53:23
27Laurent BOULET75412 SE M26 M11.230:53:27
28Louis SAMPER109413 SE M27 M11.170:53:44
29Kévin LINIC94914 SE M28 M11.140:53:51
30Michel LEBRETON93815 SE M29 M11.070:54:13
31Christophe NASEDDU100816 SE M30 M11.060:54:15
32Pierre LAFARGE92317 SE M31 M11.04GFCA ATHLETISME0:54:20
33Jean Michel ORTIZ10188 V1 M32 M10.970:54:43
34Lisandru BUSCEMI7643 ES M33 M10.960:54:45
35Stephane BUSCEMI7639 V1 M34 M10.960:54:46
36Jean Noel DE ZOTTI8334 V2 M35 M10.95CLUB OMNISPORTS PORTICCIO0:54:47
37Stephane RIU108010 V1 M36 M10.94ENTENTE ASCEE2A/2B0:54:50
38Pierre Jean MURACCIOLI100418 SE M37 M10.820:55:28
39Jean Michel ANTONINI7195 V2 M38 M10.75ASPTT AJACCIO ATHLETISME0:55:48
40Raphael GARBARINI8804 ES M39 M10.750:55:49
41Dylan ROUSTANT11642 JU M40 M10.740:55:53
42Stefane COSTA8092 CA M41 M10.71RUNNING CLUB FURIANI AGLIANI0:56:02
43Thomas LANIESSE93019 SE M42 M10.70:56:04
44Christophe DESMOULINS84420 SE M43 M10.670:56:13
45Alexandre DE SUSINI8323 JU M44 M10.67CORSICA RUN X TREM0:56:15
46Stephan FORTE86711 V1 M45 M10.610:56:34
47Christian GANDINO8796 V2 M46 M10.60:56:36
48Laurent CECCARELLI78821 SE M47 M10.53CO CAMPILE0:57:00
49Jean Marc BALDESI72812 V1 M48 M10.50:57:07
50Pascal BERNARDI74222 SE M49 M10.490:57:12
51John RIPPLING107713 V1 M50 M10.460:57:21
52Jonathan VARIOT114023 SE M51 M10.45ENDURANCE SHOP DIJON0:57:26
53Annonciade GIOVACCHINI8922 SE F2 F10.43CS MEZZAVIA0:57:33
54Antoine SERIO111024 SE M52 M10.390:57:45
55Hugo DE LIMA8284 JU M53 M10.380:57:49
56Baptiste CECCALDI7863 CA M54 M10.37CECCALDI JURICONSEIL0:57:52
57Georges BALDOVINI7307 V2 M55 M10.350:57:57
58Pascale URBANI11341 V2 F3 F10.23CLUB OMNISPORTS PORTICCIO0:58:38
59Marine LAGADEC9253 SE F4 F10.220:58:43
60Pierre Francois CRISTIANI81625 SE M56 M10.19COURSE A PAOLINA0:58:54
61Emmanuel THOMAS112826 SE M57 M10.180:58:58
62Paul Denis AGOSTINI7048 V2 M58 M10.11RUNNING CLUB BASTIA0:59:21
63Mathieu TARNIER11215 JU M59 M10.10:59:23
64Brice SARTI115627 SE M60 M10.080:59:33
65Cesar ORLANDAZZI115528 SE M61 M10.080:59:33
66Mathieu SIMONI111429 SE M62 M10.060:59:40
67Eric FERRALI86114 V1 M63 M10.05E O CERVIONI0:59:41
68Sébastien BLANC74730 SE M64 M10.020:59:54
69Marie Lucile BRADESI7554 SE F5 F9.981:00:07
70Pierre Vincent BATTESTI73631 SE M65 M9.981:00:08
71Stephane MASSE98215 V1 M66 M9.94GFCA ATHLETISME1:00:20
72Daniel OFFREDI10131 V3 M67 M9.94ASPTT AJACCIO ATHLETISME1:00:21
73David DAVINI8259 V2 M68 M9.931:00:25
74Alexandre SARTI110132 SE M69 M9.891:00:39
75Rui TORRE115810 V2 M70 M9.89LUSITANOS1:00:40
76Paul DE SIMONE83133 SE M71 M9.881:00:42
77Gilles POWZEVERN115234 SE M72 M9.881:00:44
78Jerome D ARCO82111 V2 M73 M9.87CA AJACCIO1:00:47
79Xavier D ARCO82012 V2 M74 M9.87CA AJACCIO1:00:47
80Joïce CARON114535 SE M75 M9.87CLUB OMNISPORTS PORTICCIO1:00:48
81Eric RISTERUCCI107813 V2 M76 M9.841:00:57
82Alizee GLEIZE8945 SE F6 F9.841:00:57
83Julien PASTORINO103636 SE M77 M9.84PASTORINO1:00:57
84Sandra COUESSUREL8116 SE F7 F9.831:01:01
85Alain CESARI79814 V2 M78 M9.761:01:30
86Bernard VARIOT11392 V3 M79 M9.74ENDURANCE SHOP1:01:36
87Nicolas SANCHEZ109516 V1 M80 M9.711:01:47
88Emmanuel ARMAND72115 V2 M81 M9.711:01:49
89Stephane PAIS102237 SE M82 M9.69A SANTAMARIACCIA1:01:57
90Martin FRITSCH87138 SE M83 M9.69LA TEAM PURCHETTI1:01:57
91Charly CUCCHI81716 V2 M84 M9.671:02:01
92Valentin GRETAU90039 SE M85 M9.641:02:14
93Matthieu DUPUY85040 SE M86 M9.621:02:22
94Philippe PERRIER10433 V3 M87 M9.54ASPTT AJACCIO ATHLETISME1:02:52
95Horacio MOREIRA TEIXEIRA100017 V2 M88 M9.54LUSITANOS1:02:54
96Eric FAVIER85941 SE M89 M9.541:02:55
97Christel MURRONI10071 V1 F8 F9.53CLUB OMNISPORTS PORTICCIO1:02:56
98Olivier COURTEAUX81342 SE M90 M9.531:02:59
99Laurent CANAVAGGIO77118 V2 M91 M9.521:03:00
100Alexandre DE SIMONE8304 CA M92 M9.431:03:37
101Christophe LEGRAND94043 SE M93 M9.421:03:42
102Francois Joseph ZITO82944 SE M94 M9.411:03:44
103Loic PARIS103319 V2 M95 M9.4LUCCIANA ATLETISMU1:03:48
104Stephane BORELLI75117 V1 M96 M9.39CLUB OMNISPORTS PORTICCIO1:03:52
105Jean Charles GRIMALDI90345 SE M97 M9.391:03:53
106Priscilla TESSIER11241 ES F9 F9.39GFCA ATHLETISME1:03:54
107Marc SALERNO109246 SE M98 M9.391:03:55
108Juliette BIZZARI7461 JU F10 F9.31CORSICA SPORT MEZZAVIA1:04:25
109Emmanuel CELERI79347 SE M99 M9.311:04:26
110Sophie MAILLOT LESTRADE9677 SE F11 F9.31:04:30
111Pascal REMITI10735 ES M100 M9.291:04:35
112Ange GRISONI9044 V3 M101 M9.29A VICULESE1:04:36
113Diane POZZO DI BORGO10658 SE F12 F9.271:04:44
114Orelie THOMAS MAISETTI11309 SE F13 F9.27VITA LIBERTE CORTE1:04:45
115Christophe DUBOIS84848 SE M102 M9.261:04:46
116Francois Xavier ANGELOFRANCHI71649 SE M103 M9.261:04:46
117Stephane LUCAS95520 V2 M104 M9.24ENTENTE ASCEE2A/2B1:04:58
118Marie DELVILLE84210 SE F14 F9.23COURSE A PAOLINA1:05:00
119Anthony LOPEZ95150 SE M105 M9.191:05:16
120Jules DANIEL82351 SE M106 M9.15AIACCIU MICCA ATHLETISMU1:05:35
121Jean Baptiste PIERI116552 SE M107 M9.151:05:36
122Michel PIANI104718 V1 M108 M9.09CORSICA TRIATHLON CLUB AJACCIO1:05:59
123Jeremy CALENDINI76653 SE M109 M9.071:06:10
124Santu PASQUALACCI116921 V2 M110 M9.07A SANTAMARIACCIA1:06:10
125Jessica COURTEAUX81211 SE F15 F9.061:06:14
126Didier MEYNAUD MINICONI99054 SE M111 M9.06MEYNAUD MINICONI1:06:14
127Paul Antoine VALENTINI113519 V1 M112 M9.061:06:14
128Prescillia POIRET105612 SE F16 F9.051:06:18
129Nicolas BADETTI72655 SE M113 M9.051:06:19
130Christophe GIACOMETTI88820 V1 M114 M9.051:06:20
131Jean Philippe CORAZZI80821 V1 M115 M9.041:06:22
132Vincent RASCHIERO107122 V1 M116 M9.04CLUB OMNISPORTS PORTICCIO1:06:23
133Frediric VUE115056 SE M117 M9.031:06:25
134Alexis MARCO97457 SE M118 M9.02LA TEAM PURCHETTI1:06:30
135Celine ROLLAND108313 SE F17 F9.021:06:31
136Jean Baptiste SANTUCCI11005 CA M119 M9.011:06:37
137Jean Francois PIETRI105223 V1 M120 M8.97CORSICA RUN X TREM1:06:52
138Pierre ACQUAVIVA70322 V2 M121 M8.971:06:53
139Marie Anna DE FRANCESCHI82614 SE F18 F8.951:07:04
140Christophe MARTINO74958 SE M122 M8.941:07:09
141Flore ROBERT108115 SE F19 F8.92ENDURANCE SHOP DIJON1:07:17
142Olivier POZZO DI BORGO106424 V1 M123 M8.911:07:21
143Ange Marie POZZO DI BORGO10666 ES M124 M8.881:07:32
144Jean Dominique BUKWALD PADOVANI76159 SE M125 M8.881:07:35
145Arnaud SCHAEFFER110560 SE M126 M8.861:07:42
146Julien SEIDNER110961 SE M127 M8.86FOOTBALL CLUB DES GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX1:07:42
147Emmanuelle LEANDRI9362 V1 F20 F8.86I CIGNALI SARTINESI1:07:43
148Dominique BERVILY ITASSE74562 SE M128 M8.83LA TEAM PURCHETTI1:07:56
149Alexia ANDREANI71216 SE F21 F8.82TEMPS DES OLIVIERS1:08:02
150Nicolas GIULIANI97163 SE M129 M8.821:08:02
151Jean MORETTI100164 SE M130 M8.81CORSICA SPORT MEZZAVIA1:08:06
152Martial MORETTI116765 SE M131 M8.811:08:06
153Wilfried NOLL101166 SE M132 M8.81ENTENTE ASCEE2A/2B1:08:06
154Michel CARLI77323 V2 M133 M8.81:08:12
155Frederic LEBON93724 V2 M134 M8.78LUCCIANA ATLETISMU1:08:20
156Jean Michel ARMAND116325 V1 M135 M8.781:08:22
157Charles Henri DELOBEL84067 SE M136 M8.741:08:39
158Claire PEYSALLE10453 V1 F22 F8.73BONIFACIO COURSE NATURE1:08:46
159Jean Roch VENTURI11436 JU M137 M8.721:08:48
160Camille CRACOSKY81517 SE F23 F8.71CORSICA RUN X TREM1:08:54
161Stephane GUAZZELLI90626 V1 M138 M8.71:08:57
162Christophe CHOTARD80268 SE M139 M8.71:08:59
163Gregory SALERNO109369 SE M140 M8.7CORSICA SPORT MEZZAVIA1:09:00
164Julien MARIANI97670 SE M141 M8.661:09:15
165Jean Pascal BARTOLI7347 JU M142 M8.661:09:16
166Laurent SANTONI109927 V1 M143 M8.66A MAREDDA1:09:18
167Christophe GAUTHIER88228 V1 M144 M8.66BONIFACIO WINDSURF1:09:19
168Jessica CASTRO78118 SE F24 F8.651:09:20
169Marine LABORDE92119 SE F25 F8.65ENTENTE ASCEE2A/2B1:09:20
170Claude PEYROUSE104420 SE F26 F8.651:09:21
171Frederic PASQUIOU103429 V1 M145 M8.621:09:36
172Jean Dominique GAZIELLO88371 SE M146 M8.61AC AJACCIO1:09:40
173Antoine BRIGNETTI76025 V2 M147 M8.59SAPEURS POMPIERS ILE ROUSSE1:09:50
174Jeremy THEOLEYRE11278 JU M148 M8.591:09:52
175Beatrice GALLET8782 V2 F27 F8.571:09:59
176Aline SANCHEZ117121 SE F28 F8.561:10:07
177Christophe DECATOIRE83672 SE M149 M8.521:10:24
178Veronique DALLET8223 V2 F29 F8.521:10:25
179David ISTRIA91630 V1 M150 M8.491:10:41
180Marion SEYDOUX111122 SE F30 F8.48SUD CORSE TRIATHLON1:10:43
181Fabien POLVERELLI10597 ES M151 M8.471:10:48
182Karim RACHID106973 SE M152 M8.471:10:48
183Christelle VIGNERON11474 V1 F31 F8.471:10:50
184Christine MANCIET9694 V2 F32 F8.471:10:51
185Fabrice SCHMITT110731 V1 M153 M8.471:10:52
186Anne MAISTRE9685 V2 F33 F8.451:11:02
187Stephane LUCCHINI95832 V1 M154 M8.42ASPTT AJACCIO ATHLETISME1:11:13
188Jean Pierre MEJEAN9855 V3 M155 M8.41ASPTT AJACCIO ATHLETISME1:11:21
189Pascal SCHILLING110626 V2 M156 M8.411:11:22
190Jean Francois BERNARDI74174 SE M157 M8.41:11:24
191Pierrick RUDI10909 JU M158 M8.41:11:27
192Stephane LENOIR94427 V2 M159 M8.391:11:33
193Vanina DEFENDINI8385 V1 F34 F8.371:11:40
194Anne CAVIGLIOLI78323 SE F35 F8.37CORSICA RUN X TREM1:11:41
195Olivier CAPPURI77233 V1 M160 M8.36ENTENTE ASCEE2A/2B1:11:45
196Joseph Marie VESPERINI114634 V1 M161 M8.32ENTENTE ASCEE2A/2B1:12:08
197Gisele BERTRAND74424 SE F36 F8.321:12:08
198Cyril GERIN88775 SE M162 M8.311:12:14
199Stephanie DELOUSTAL84125 SE F37 F8.29AS PORTO VECCHIO ATHLETISME1:12:25
200Stephane FAEDDA85535 V1 M163 M8.281:12:29
201Yoann POULARD106336 V1 M164 M8.28ENTENTE ASCEE2A/2B1:12:30
202Jean Baptiste DELLAPINA8396 V3 M165 M8.26RUNNING CLUB FURIANI AGLIANI1:12:37
203Frederic MARI97528 V2 M166 M8.26GFCA ATHLETISME1:12:40
204Julien FILIPPI86476 SE M167 M8.251:12:44
205Eléonore PIANELLI SERVIDIO10466 V1 F38 F8.211:13:05
206Florence OFFREDI10146 V2 F39 F8.21ASPTT AJACCIO ATHLETISME1:13:07
207Frederic OLIVIER101537 V1 M168 M8.2ENTENTE ASCEE2A/2B1:13:09
208Saveria SIMONGIOVANNI117226 SE F40 F8.171:13:27
209Eric FATTACCIO85638 V1 M169 M8.171:13:29
210Sylvaine RIGAULT107627 SE F41 F8.171:13:29
211Paul PAOLETTI10267 V3 M170 M8.161:13:30
212Pierre Toussaint PIERAGGI104839 V1 M171 M8.16LA SUARELLAISE1:13:31
213Jean Michel MANCINI97040 V1 M172 M8.161:13:31
214Xavier CAVIGLIOLI78229 V2 M173 M8.16CA AJACCIO1:13:31
215Marie Rose MENDOSA9877 V2 F42 F8.16LUCCIANA ATLETISMU1:13:32
216Anthony CHIRIGONI80177 SE M174 M8.12LA TEAM PURCHETTI1:13:55
217Florence BARTOLI7337 V1 F43 F8.08ENTENTE ASCEE2A/2B1:14:16
218Jean Francois LUCCHINI9598 V3 M175 M8.06I CIGNALI SARTINESI1:14:25
219Sophie MACE9658 V1 F44 F8.04LUCCIANA ATLETISMU1:14:37
220Claire LOZACHMEUR95428 SE F45 F8.04ENTENTE ASCEE2A/2B1:14:37
221Catherine DIANI8451 V3 F46 F8.04LA SUARELLAISE1:14:39
222Chrystelle AUDUBERT7249 V1 F47 F8.04ENTENTE ASCEE2A/2B1:14:40
223Alexis PLAUCHU105341 V1 M176 M8.011:14:55
224Celine POULARD106229 SE F48 F8ENTENTE ASCEE2A/2B1:14:59
225Nathalie CESARI79910 V1 F49 F8LUCCIANA ATLETISMU1:15:01
226Marie ANGELI71530 SE F50 F7.99ASPTT AJACCIO ATHLETISME1:15:05
227Kelly MARCHI97331 SE F51 F7.99ASPTT AJACCIO ATHLETISME1:15:07
228Jerome ANGELI71430 V2 M177 M7.99ASPTT AJACCIO ATHLETISME1:15:07
229Jacques SANTONI109842 V1 M178 M7.991:15:07
230Sophie AUDRY72332 SE F52 F7.991:15:08
231Loic BERNARD105178 SE M179 M7.981:15:10
232Magali BAUE7378 V2 F53 F7.95CA AJACCIO1:15:30
233Joseph STACHINO111831 V2 M180 M7.94CLUB OMNISPORTS PORTICCIO1:15:33
234Wouter LUNSTROO96379 SE M181 M7.931:15:37
235Lambert MENDOSA98843 V1 M182 M7.91LUCCIANA ATLETISMU1:15:53
236Stephanie VELLUTINI114233 SE F54 F7.911:15:53
237Sylvie AMMANNATI71011 V1 F55 F7.911:15:54
238Florian SIMONGIOVANNI100580 SE M183 M7.91:15:56
239Christophe ABIVEN70281 SE M184 M7.91:15:57
240Marie MARTIGNY97934 SE F56 F7.91:15:59
241Alexandre LAMBRUSCHINI92882 SE M185 M7.89CORSICA RUN X TREM1:16:00
242Anne Sophie GAFFORY87435 SE F57 F7.89ASPTT AJACCIO ATHLETISME1:16:01
243Luc HEIJTEL91232 V2 M186 M7.881:16:06
244Marie Christine ISTRIA9179 V2 F58 F7.88ISTRIA1:16:10
245Amandine ALVAU70836 SE F59 F7.871:16:12
246Jean Noel BRANDIZI75633 V2 M187 M7.871:16:16
247Antonie MICALETTI99237 SE F60 F7.87A TUDDINCA1:16:17
248Francoise COLOMBANI80712 V1 F61 F7.86ASPTT AJACCIO ATHLETISME1:16:19
249Jules Louis ANTONI71883 SE M188 M7.86LUCCIANA ATLETISMU1:16:23
250Julien PAOLI102884 SE M189 M7.841:16:29
251Paula SPINOSI111713 V1 F62 F7.83CLUB OMNISPORTS PORTICCIO1:16:40
252Alexandra SANTARELLI109638 SE F63 F7.82CLUB OMNISPORTS PORTICCIO1:16:42
253Jacques LANFRANCHI92934 V2 M190 M7.821:16:43
254Dalila MARTINS98114 V1 F64 F7.82CA AJACCIO1:16:46
255Marc Antoine CALISTRI7678 ES M191 M7.821:16:46
256Emile CECCARELLI7919 V3 M192 M7.81RUNNING CLUB FURIANI AGLIANI1:16:48
257Christian MUNCH100344 V1 M193 M7.811:16:51
258Laurent FRANCHI86885 SE M194 M7.811:16:51
259Pierre Francois BATTESTI116045 V1 M195 M7.81:16:54
260Philipe PATTARO103735 V2 M196 M7.81:16:56
261Laurent DARQUÉ82436 V2 M197 M7.791:17:00
262Ange POLI105710 V3 M198 M7.78A VICULESE1:17:08
263Mélanie GAILLARD87739 SE F65 F7.76SUD CORSE TRIATHLON1:17:17
264Morgane THOMAS112940 SE F66 F7.761:17:20
265Jean CECCALDI78511 V3 M199 M7.741:17:34
266Vannina GIORGI89141 SE F67 F7.73TEMPS DES OLIVIERS1:17:36
267Marina GOMEZ89742 SE F68 F7.73GFCA ATHLETISME1:17:37
268Romain MARCHI97286 SE M200 M7.731:17:38
269Katia ANDREANI71310 V2 F69 F7.721:17:42
270Gilles MONINO99937 V2 M201 M7.721:17:42
271Alexandre ROMANI108546 V1 M202 M7.721:17:44
272Genevieve AUBIN72211 V2 F70 F7.72ASPTT AJACCIO ATHLETISME1:17:45
273Regis RAGACHE107087 SE M203 M7.691:18:01
274Patrick DE ZUTTER83438 V2 M204 M7.68I CIGNALI SARTINESI1:18:05
275Sabrina LUCCHINI95615 V1 F71 F7.681:18:09
276Camille LAGUARDIA92639 V2 M205 M7.671:18:13
277Alison BENOIT73843 SE F72 F7.641:18:29
278Eric CASABIANCA77640 V2 M206 M7.61:18:57
279Felicien LUCCHINI95712 V3 M207 M7.59CA AJACCIO1:19:05
280Caroline PAPON102944 SE F73 F7.581:19:10
281Celine GACEM87345 SE F74 F7.551:19:29
282Erika ORTIZ101716 V1 F75 F7.541:19:34
283Mitchell COBUSSEN80547 V1 M208 M7.54HVK STEVENS1:19:37
284Anne HAMEL90917 V1 F76 F7.53COURIR A LAILLE1:19:44
285Laura CASANOVA77746 SE F77 F7.521:19:48
286Dominique FATTACCIO85747 SE F78 F7.521:19:49
287Jean Seb LUCCIONI96048 V1 M209 M7.48LA TEAM PURCHETTI1:20:12
288Aurelia DE ZUTTER83548 SE F79 F7.48I CIGNALI SARTINESI1:20:12
289Celine CARVALHO77449 SE F80 F7.48LA TEAM PURCHETTI1:20:13
290Pierre GAILLARD87641 V2 M210 M7.451:20:35
291Jean Francois MOURIER100249 V1 M211 M7.43GERFLOR RUNNING1:20:42
292Eve TEYSSERE112618 V1 F81 F7.431:20:42
293Sylvia LOUISIADE95312 V2 F82 F7.431:20:44
294Jeremy GENESTE88588 SE M212 M7.431:20:44
295Christophe HAINOT113742 V2 M213 M7.431:20:47
296Jean Luc MINICONI99450 V1 M214 M7.431:20:47
297Nathalie FERRI86219 V1 F83 F7.431:20:48
298Marjorie PAMART102450 SE F84 F7.43LUCCIANA ATLETISMU1:20:48
299Laetitia LE CREN93251 SE F85 F7.42A SANTAMARIACCIA1:20:49
300Agathe BUSCARINI76252 SE F86 F7.421:20:49
301Swane CLAUDEPIERRE80453 SE F87 F7.421:20:50
302Severine CESARANO79620 V1 F88 F7.421:20:51
303Lydie HARTMANN91054 SE F89 F7.421:20:51
304Alexandre TOURAND11319 ES M215 M7.421:20:53
305Jean Francois MARSILY97843 V2 M216 M7.421:20:53
306Marie Jeanne CUCCHI81813 V2 F90 F7.421:20:53
307Marine BAGNAUD72755 SE F91 F7.41ASPTT AJACCIO ATHLETISME1:20:58
308Francis CASANOVA115713 V3 M217 M7.411:20:58
309Julien MONFORT99889 SE M218 M7.411:20:58
310Marie Helezne CECCHINI79214 V2 F92 F7.4CA AJACCIO1:21:02
311Alain MISTRE99651 V1 M219 M7.41:21:04
312Marie MISERAZZI11681 CA F93 F7.41:21:05
313Isabelle FERRY86321 V1 F94 F7.4BONIFACIO COURSE NATURE1:21:06
314Johan NIJBOER101052 V1 M220 M7.39HVK STEVENS1:21:09
315Juliette LHARDY94756 SE F95 F7.39CROSSFIT AJACCIO1:21:11
316Marie GRE108615 V2 F96 F7.381:21:15
317Cyrielle VIGNOCAN114857 SE F97 F7.381:21:21
318Sylvain MAZELLY98490 SE M221 M7.36LUCCIANA ATLETISMU1:21:29
319Emilien MARSILY97791 SE M222 M7.361:21:34
320Alexandra CASANOVA77858 SE F98 F7.36CORSICA RUN X TREM1:21:34
321Anne Marie PIERLOVISI105022 V1 F99 F7.261:22:41
322Nelly JOUBAIRE91823 V1 F100 F7.241:22:49
323Antje GRIESELER90124 V1 F101 F7.241:22:51
324Patrick GUIGONIS90814 V3 M223 M7.24ASPTT AJACCIO ATHLETISME1:22:51
325Helene TESSIER112316 V2 F102 F7.24LA SUARELLAISE1:22:52
326Romain FROMET87292 SE M224 M7.241:22:52
327Vanessa COJEAN80659 SE F103 F7.241:22:54
328Laurent BRASSEUR75753 V1 M225 M7.24I CIGNALI SARTINESI1:22:55
329Anne Rose QUILICHINI106817 V2 F104 F7.24I CIGNALI SARTINESI1:22:55
330Noelle POSADINO106118 V2 F105 F7.23CA AJACCIO1:22:58
331Clement FILIPPI100993 SE M226 M7.22A SANTAMARIACCIA1:23:04
332Saloua EL ATTACHI85225 V1 F106 F7.211:23:13
333Celine MAESTRATI96660 SE F107 F7.211:23:16
334Séverine MONDOLONI99761 SE F108 F7.21:23:19
335Anne Marie COURTOIS81419 V2 F109 F7.2CLUB OMNISPORTS PORTICCIO1:23:19
336Aurelie PONZEVERA106062 SE F110 F7.21:23:20
337Bianca LUNSTROO96426 V1 F111 F7.21:23:22
338Olivier TEURNIER112554 V1 M227 M7.191:23:29
339Anita HEIJTEL91120 V2 F112 F7.181:23:34
340Guy CASTELLANA78044 V2 M228 M7.141:24:04
341Jean Charles PAGANELLI102055 V1 M229 M7.091:24:41
342Muriel SOLDATI111621 V2 F113 F7.06CLUB OMNISPORTS PORTICCIO1:24:56
343Fanny ALBALADEJO116663 SE F114 F7.051:25:04
344Isabelle PALOMBA102327 V1 F115 F6.991:25:48
345Nathalie GUCOZUMIAN90764 SE F116 F6.991:25:49
346Jean Charles ANTONA71794 SE M230 M6.981:25:54
347Martina GIMENEZ8902 V3 F117 F6.98SUD CORSE TRIATHLON1:25:56
348Johan VAN VULPEN113856 V1 M231 M6.971:26:02
349Nadine AMBROSI7093 V3 F118 F6.94COURSE A PAOLINA1:26:28
350Christophe RAYMOND107295 SE M232 M6.891:27:05
351Laetitia VALERO113665 SE F119 F6.891:27:05
352Diego LECA93910 ES M233 M6.89LA TEAM PURCHETTI1:27:07
353Faustin CESARI79745 V2 M234 M6.881:27:15
354Marie CAMURATI77066 SE F120 F6.85LUCCIANA ATLETISMU1:27:33
355Regine MATTEI98322 V2 F121 F6.85LUCCIANA ATLETISMU1:27:33
356Vannina ORSINI101628 V1 F122 F6.85LUCCIANA ATLETISMU1:27:36
357Anne LUIGI96229 V1 F123 F6.831:27:51
358Pascal LUIGI96157 V1 M235 M6.831:27:52
359Marine LE GALLO93367 SE F124 F6.831:27:53
360Aurelie MIARD99168 SE F125 F6.831:27:53
361Pauline LAMBERT92769 SE F126 F6.74COURIR À SAINT GERVAIS1:29:04
362Aurelie GAILLARD87570 SE F127 F6.741:29:04
363Jeroen HEINE91346 V2 M236 M6.731:29:10
364Laura GODEY89671 SE F128 F6.731:29:13
365Stephanie PEREZ104030 V1 F129 F6.711:29:26
366Carole PASSIGNY HERNANDEZ103523 V2 F130 F6.71ENTENTE ASCEE2A/2B1:29:26
367Veronique RENUCCI107431 V1 F131 F6.681:29:47
368Sylvie PAYET103932 V1 F132 F6.68GERFLOR RUNNING1:29:53
369Maximilienne BERNARDI74033 V1 F133 F6.62BERNARDI1:30:35
370Veronique FERRAFIAT86024 V2 F134 F6.62GERFLOR RUNNING1:30:36
371Carole VERGIER114425 V2 F135 F6.62GERFLOR RUNNING1:30:37
372Caroline CHALUMEY80072 SE F136 F6.62GERFLOR RUNNING1:30:40
373Joris DRUBBEL84758 V1 M237 M6.611:30:47
374Stacy GEFFROTIN88473 SE F137 F6.561:31:27
375Franck LELOUP94147 V2 M238 M6.52AC AJACCIO1:32:02
376Stéphane LE LOUER93559 V1 M239 M6.51:32:21
377Romane PRIVE10672 ES F138 F6.491:32:26
378Aurelie CECCARELLI79074 SE F139 F6.42RUNNING CLUB FURIANI AGLIANI1:33:30
379Marie Helene ROMAGNESI108426 V2 F140 F6.42CLUB OMNISPORTS PORTICCIO1:33:31
380Louis CECCARELLI78915 V3 M240 M6.41RUNNING CLUB FURIANI AGLIANI1:33:39
381Francoise LECA115975 SE F141 F6.391:33:52
382Anne Marie LECCIA116234 V1 F142 F6.391:33:53
383Michel GRILLOT90248 V2 M241 M6.391:33:58
384Stan STEVENS112060 V1 M242 M6.381:34:06
385Pascal LACROIX92249 V2 M243 M6.341:34:37
386Sylvia MELIO98627 V2 F143 F6.31COURSE A PAOLINA1:35:02
387Jean Jacques SAUVAGE11021 V4 M244 M6.31CA AJACCIO1:35:05
388Mauricette ROUSSEAU108828 V2 F144 F6.31CORSICA TRIATHLON CLUB AJACCIO1:35:05
389Laurence LE BOUCHER93135 V1 F145 F6.311:35:06
390Elodie TRAUCHESSEC113376 SE F146 F6.311:35:08
391Luna VOARINO114977 SE F147 F6.311:35:09
392Marlene POLI105829 V2 F148 F6.23A VICULESE1:36:15
393Francoise CINARCA80330 V2 F149 F6.231:36:22
394Mattea SAVELLI110378 SE F150 F6.21LA TEAM PURCHETTI1:36:34
395Marie Noëlle PARDUCCI103279 SE F151 F6.21LA TEAM PURCHETTI1:36:35
396Frédérique DUCLOUX84931 V2 F152 F6.21COURIR À SAINT GERVAIS1:36:38
397Nathalie LOUIS95232 V2 F153 F6.161:37:22
398Laetitia GRATTIER89980 SE F154 F6.141:37:42
399Anais LAFON92481 SE F155 F5.821:43:08
400Dominique FREMONT8694 V3 F156 F5.821:43:10
401Dominique PAULIK103833 V2 F157 F5.811:43:11
402Pierre CAGGIARI76561 V1 M245 M5.81LE LOFT 91:43:18
403Magali DESBRAUX84336 V1 F158 F5.75ASPTT AJACCIO ATHLETISME1:44:26
404Sylvie PIERI104934 V2 F159 F4.672:08:22
9998Jean Baptiste BORELLI750ABANDONABANDONABANDONA SANTAMARIACCIAABANDON
9998Stephane ROGHI1082ABANDONABANDONABANDONLA TEAM PURCHETTIABANDON

BACK GROUP  ALL RACES