Trail Napoléon Classic / 23 KM


298 accounted participants



General classification


Date of the race : 14/05/2017
Departure at : 09:00

REQUEST FOR RESULTS PICTURES 

Class. Participant Bib Clt / Cat Clt / Sex Average Club Time
Class. Participant Bib Clt / Cat Clt / Sex Average Club Time
1Dominique GUARDENTI4281 V1 M1 M9.65DECATHLON AJACCIO2:22:57
2Patrice BONISSONE3372 V1 M2 M9.56CORSICA TRIATHLON CLUB AJACCIO2:24:23
3José EVANGELISTI3971 V2 M3 M9.41ENTENTE ASCEE2A/2B2:26:40
4Yves MAINOS4731 SE M4 M9.34GFCA ATHLETISME2:27:48
5Mickael SAUBION5701 ES M5 M9.27CORSICA RUN X TREM2:28:48
6Dominique MAZZONI4893 V1 M6 M9.26LUCCIANA ATLETISMU2:29:06
7Francois PLANQUE5402 SE M7 M9.22PLANQUE2:29:38
8Xavier PIERI5373 SE M8 M9.16CORSICA SPORT MEZZAVIA2:30:35
9Jean Marc GIOVANSILI4224 SE M9 M8.96INSEME2:33:57
10Jean Pierre SCIPILLITI5764 V1 M10 M8.922:34:45
11Fabrice SCIPILLITI5755 SE M11 M8.882:35:22
12Bastien GUZMAN4326 SE M12 M8.832:36:12
13Francois LUNARDI4692 V2 M13 M8.79GFCA ATHLETISME2:36:59
14Vincent PERUZZO5297 SE M14 M8.66GFCA ATHLETISME2:39:19
15Mathias MODESTINE4978 SE M15 M8.52:42:25
16Bruno GUIDINI4305 V1 M16 M8.52:42:26
17Joaquim Jose FLORES NEVES4069 SE M17 M8.46AS PORTO VECCHIO ATHLETISME2:43:05
18Pierre BAZIN31810 SE M18 M8.42:44:20
19Florent DUSSAUZE39511 SE M19 M8.362:45:03
20Risto KANKAANPAA44712 SE M20 M8.352:45:15
21Patrick HENRY4351 V3 M21 M8.28A SANTAMARIACCIA2:46:40
22Antoine RAMAY54913 SE M22 M8.262:47:02
23Nicolas OCCELLI52014 SE M23 M8.262:47:02
24Nicolas WALLON61515 SE M24 M8.26CORSICA RAID2:47:03
25Anne VALERO6241 V1 F1 F8.24CAP GARONNE*2:47:34
26Gregory LEROY46516 SE M25 M8.232:47:39
27Maxime LE PENNEC45617 SE M26 M8.212:48:07
28Jean Marc MINICONI49518 SE M27 M8.21CORSICA SPORT MEZZAVIA2:48:10
29Ilidio Miguel ALVES AMORIM3076 V1 M28 M8.17LA SUARELLAISE2:48:57
30Gilles DECARROUX38219 SE M29 M8.142:49:31
31Gaelle WARCZARECK6161 SE F2 F8.13ESPERANCE FAVERGES2:49:43
32Fabrice DE SANTIS3803 V2 M30 M8.112:50:11
33Aurore JARLIER4422 SE F3 F8.05GFCA ATHLETISME2:51:25
34Anthony DIAZ38820 SE M31 M8.052:51:26
35Jean Marie PELLEGRINETTI5277 V1 M32 M8.032:51:47
36Ronan CHIARI36421 SE M33 M8.03A SANTAMARIACCIA2:51:50
37Marc Antoine GIACOMETTI41822 SE M34 M8.012:52:14
38Cyril PAPE5248 V1 M35 M8.01CORSICA RUN X TREM2:52:23
39Florian RENUCCI55123 SE M36 M8CORSICA RUN X TREM2:52:34
40Ange Marie MORANGE50224 SE M37 M7.99LA SUARELLAISE2:52:43
41Lionel CHENIN3639 V1 M38 M7.98LUCCIANA ATLETISMU2:52:58
42Stephanie MATTEI4873 SE F4 F7.98LUCCIANA ATLETISMU2:52:58
43Guillaume PRIETO54710 V1 M39 M7.93INSEME2:54:00
44Julien PONZEVERA54525 SE M40 M7.9A SANTAMARIACCIA2:54:37
45Olivier TRAMONI59511 V1 M41 M7.89CAF-2A2:54:57
46Antony MARANELLI47626 SE M42 M7.82:56:53
47Veronique FILIPPI6232 V1 F5 F7.75AS PORTO VECCHIO ATHLETISME2:58:07
48Greg ALLIOT30512 V1 M43 M7.742:58:19
49Guy BERNARDINI32627 SE M44 M7.73A SANTAMARIACCIA2:58:25
50Laurent FUMAROLI41213 V1 M45 M7.71PALLECA2:59:05
51Xavier LUCIANI46828 SE M46 M7.71A SANTAMARIACCIA2:59:06
52Jean Philippe VAISSE60229 SE M47 M7.72:59:07
53Alain ALBANO3044 V2 M48 M7.68CORSIK-MIKAZ2:59:46
54Thomas POPOWSKI54630 SE M49 M7.672:59:54
55Huanle WU61831 SE M50 M7.672:59:55
56Pierre DESPRES3872 V3 M51 M7.64EMSL3:00:36
57Herve DOUCET39114 V1 M52 M7.623:01:13
58Valerie HOUTE4364 SE F6 F7.593:01:52
59Julien LECA45732 SE M53 M7.593:01:55
60Antoine GUEGAN42933 SE M54 M7.57ENTENTE ASCEE2A/2B3:02:12
61Alexandre ACCORSINI30234 SE M55 M7.57ACCORSINI ALEXANDRE3:02:18
62Etienne CASANOVA3565 V2 M56 M7.57CLUB OMNISPORTS PORTICCIO3:02:20
63Jean Marc CALLARIS34615 V1 M57 M7.56AS PORTO VECCHIO ATHLETISME3:02:35
64Jean Francois BLUSSEAU33416 V1 M58 M7.49CLUB OMNISPORTS PORTICCIO3:04:11
65Arnaud LENA46317 V1 M59 M7.49A SANTAMARIACCIA3:04:14
66Florian MONDOLONI4991 JU M60 M7.45A SANTAMARIACCIA3:05:11
67Colomba MELGRANI4905 SE F7 F7.43CORSICA RUN X TREM3:05:48
68Julien CORVISIER VERGE37035 SE M61 M7.43CORSICA RUN X TREM3:05:48
69Frederic SEVIN58236 SE M62 M7.4ENTENTE ASCEE2A/2B3:06:33
70Philippe CANONICI3473 V3 M63 M7.38GFCA ATHLETISME3:06:53
71Nicolas VIALA61218 V1 M64 M7.38AC VILLEFRANCHE DE ROUERGUE3:06:53
72Quentin FAVRE39937 SE M65 M7.323:08:29
73Victor COLOMBANI36638 SE M66 M7.31ASSOCIU MUNTAGNOLU DI U FIUMORBU3:08:42
74Florent GIACOMINI41939 SE M67 M7.263:10:10
75Alexandre NOTIN51840 SE M68 M7.243:10:32
76Pierre Yves STEFFAN48241 SE M69 M7.243:10:33
77Jeff LAHET45319 V1 M70 M7.243:10:42
78Benjamin VEY61142 SE M71 M7.213:11:30
79Maelle FRANCESCHI4106 SE F8 F7.193:12:04
80Xavier SILVANI58320 V1 M72 M7.15CLUB OMNISPORTS PORTICCIO3:13:03
81Aude ANDREANI3083 V1 F9 F7.123:13:47
82Pascal BOURLET33943 SE M73 M7.13:14:20
83Matthieu DAMERY37644 SE M74 M7.06US MARQUETTE3:15:20
84Jean Marc ANTONETTI31121 V1 M75 M7.063:15:22
85Gregory LECLUSE46022 V1 M76 M7.063:15:24
86Jean Pascal VERO6106 V2 M77 M7.06ASPTT AJACCIO ATHLETISME3:15:25
87Marc BELLIER3217 V2 M78 M7.05ENTENTE ASCEE2A/2B3:15:41
88Patrick MEZZACQUI49323 V1 M79 M7.04CORSICA RUN X TREM3:15:57
89José VALEANI60324 V1 M80 M7.04ACA YOSEIKAN3:16:02
90Jana Georgina HUFSCHMIDT4387 SE F10 F7.033:16:12
91Christopher ANNOOT31045 SE M81 M7.03TEAM SCIPILLITI3:16:15
92Pierre Gilles ANGELI3092 ES M82 M7.02ASPTT AJACCIO ATHLETISME3:16:38
93Emilie BEAUX3208 SE F11 F7.01RUNNING CLUB FURIANI AGLIANI3:16:49
94Stéphane DUPOUEY39346 SE M83 M7.01TRIATHLON CLUB DU GRAND BASTIA3:16:49
95Christophe CASALTA3558 V2 M84 M7.01I CIGNALI SARTINESI3:16:59
96Jacky MUTINELLI5093 ES M85 M73:17:04
97Jan Willem SCHENK5749 V2 M86 M6.993:17:30
98Edouard SEMEDO58025 V1 M87 M6.89CORSICA RUN X TREM3:20:19
99Maxime JUTTEN44647 SE M88 M6.883:20:41
100Remy SCHAEFFER5724 V3 M89 M6.853:21:25
101Antoine MANENTI47426 V1 M90 M6.85SPORTINF CLUB PORTICCIO3:21:30
102Pierre Charles DESBRAUX38610 V2 M91 M6.853:21:34
103Henri DE CASTELLI37727 V1 M92 M6.85A TUDDINCA3:21:35
104Jean Paul SOLBES58411 V2 M93 M6.85CLUB OMNISPORTS PORTICCIO3:21:35
105Stephane BILARDI33128 V1 M94 M6.84LA SUARELLAISE3:21:46
106Jerome BIZZARI33312 V2 M95 M6.833:21:57
107Anthony ROSSO56048 SE M96 M6.82LUCCIANA ATLETISMU3:22:19
108Agnes GUIDONI4311 V2 F12 F6.82LUCCIANA ATLETISMU3:22:20
109Jacques SECONDI57849 SE M97 M6.82A SANTAMARIACCIA3:22:26
110Aurelie VIVES6144 V1 F13 F6.78CORSICA RUN X TREM3:23:37
111Jorge ERVALHO MACEDO39650 SE M98 M6.74I CIGNALI SARTINESI3:24:52
112Lionel GRASSI42529 V1 M99 M6.733:24:56
113Riyad DJAFFAR38951 SE M100 M6.72ENTENTE ASCEE2A/2B3:25:17
114Marie Laure DENECHAUD3859 SE F14 F6.713:25:42
115Philippe SELVINI57913 V2 M101 M6.7CORSICA SPORT MEZZAVIA3:26:00
116Christophe COURCAUD37330 V1 M102 M6.673:26:53
117Emmanuel DOMINATI39052 SE M103 M6.67LA SUARELLAISE3:26:58
118Jean Christophe PANISSE52353 SE M104 M6.67RUNNING CLUB FURIANI AGLIANI3:26:59
119Marc Antoine TORRENTI59354 SE M105 M6.663:27:20
120Jerome MARTIN47931 V1 M106 M6.64GERFLOR RUNNING3:27:52
121Olivier GIOVANNOLI42132 V1 M107 M6.623:28:26
122Frederic MONATE49833 V1 M108 M6.623:28:30
123Jean Dominique CORTICCHIATO36934 V1 M109 M6.61CORSICA RUN X TREM3:28:50
124Stephane USCIATI60035 V1 M110 M6.58CORSICA SPORT MEZZAVIA3:29:45
125Antony HAMEL43436 V1 M111 M6.58COURIR A LAILLE3:29:53
126Pascale PONS CECCALDI5445 V1 F15 F6.58CECCALDI JURICONSEIL3:29:53
127Stephane ROMAND55837 V1 M112 M6.573:29:54
128Stephane MASIA48455 SE M113 M6.55GFCA ATHLETISME3:30:39
129Antoine MAESTRATI47014 V2 M114 M6.55A SANTAMARIACCIA3:30:43
130Jean Ange LECA45856 SE M115 M6.493:32:35
131Tim VAN WECHEM62657 SE M116 M6.49LOOPTRAINING BELGIË3:32:40
132Frederic VELLUTINI60738 V1 M117 M6.483:32:55
133Alexandre ROCHEDREUX55758 SE M118 M6.48ROCHEDREUX3:32:56
134Eric MOULLET50539 V1 M119 M6.47ENTENTE ASCEE2A/2B3:33:13
135Pascal AGOGUET30315 V2 M120 M6.47US TOUL ATHLETISME3:33:15
136Christophe SANTONI56759 SE M121 M6.473:33:16
137Louis NATALI51040 V1 M122 M6.46AC CORTE3:33:41
138Karine CLAVAUD3656 V1 F16 F6.453:33:59
139Anne CASABIANCA3547 V1 F17 F6.44A SANTAMARIACCIA3:34:20
140Helga STOCKINGER5878 V1 F18 F6.44ES SARTROUVILLE3:34:23
141Patrick BRUEL3435 V3 M123 M6.43CASINCA TRAIL3:34:45
142Isabelle CARLOTTI3519 V1 F19 F6.42LUCCIANA ATLETISMU3:34:56
143Veronique TERRASSON5882 V2 F20 F6.42ROCK N TRAIL3:35:00
144Sébastien LAURELLI45541 V1 M124 M6.4CASINCA TRAIL3:35:43
145Aurélien LEMOIGNE46260 SE M125 M6.373:36:32
146Olivier GAJEWSKI4134 ES M126 M6.373:36:43
147Justine HUCHE43710 SE F21 F6.363:36:57
148Claude Marie NESME51161 SE M127 M6.353:37:20
149Nathalie MONTI50110 V1 F22 F6.35LUCCIANA ATLETISMU3:37:21
150Julien SALICETI56542 V1 M128 M6.34A SANTAMARIACCIA3:37:44
151Andre MAIGRON47216 V2 M129 M6.33GERFLOR RUNNING3:38:01
152Anthony VARALDO60562 SE M130 M6.32LE LOFT 93:38:24
153Angela THOINET ALESANDRI59011 SE F23 F6.31CA AJACCIO3:38:42
154Guillaume MILEO49463 SE M131 M6.33:38:59
155Dominique LECA45943 V1 M132 M6.33:38:59
156Yohan DURAZZO39464 SE M133 M6.24CLUB OMNISPORTS PORTICCIO3:41:06
157Jean Dominique RENUCCI55265 SE M134 M6.22A MAREDDA3:41:46
158Olivier FERRAND40144 V1 M135 M6.223:41:51
159Pierre CAPPELLUTI34966 SE M136 M6.17LUCCIANA ATLETISMU3:43:38
160Francois VERO60967 SE M137 M6.173:43:45
161Vi COUESSUREL3723 V2 F24 F6.153:44:21
162Maxence QUIRIN54868 SE M138 M6.143:44:43
163Loic MASSON48517 V2 M139 M6.143:44:48
164Richard GASPARI41518 V2 M140 M6.13ATHLETIQUE CLUB CAPU BIANCU3:45:15
165Angelique ABELA30112 SE F25 F6.12CA AJACCIO3:45:24
166Nathalie PESCE ARNAUD53011 V1 F26 F6.11CORSICA TRIATHLON CLUB AJACCIO3:46:00
167Alexandre LENOIR46419 V2 M141 M6.13:46:18
168Sulyvan LEGRAND4612 JU M142 M6.093:46:31
169Caro BILAS33213 SE F27 F6.083:47:08
170Patricia MAURIN48814 SE F28 F6.07CORSICA TRIATHLON CLUB AJACCIO3:47:12
171Wijnand NUIJTS51920 V2 M143 M6.073:47:12
172Stephane PIERI53621 V2 M144 M6.07CASINCA TRAIL3:47:29
173Sophie GIUSTINIANI62012 V1 F29 F6.06LUCCIANA ATLETISMU3:47:35
174Olivier CARLI35022 V2 M145 M6.05ASPTT AJACCIO ATHLETISME3:47:59
175David RIZZO55669 SE M146 M6.053:48:06
176Dumenicu GRAZIANI42670 SE M147 M6.05CORSICA SPORT MEZZAVIA3:48:12
177Francois Camille BERETTI32545 V1 M148 M6.02SUD CORSE TRIATHLON3:49:08
178Johan NIJBOER51546 V1 M149 M63:49:55
179Alain CHAUVET3626 V3 M150 M63:50:01
180Sylvain MAQUART47571 SE M151 M63:50:05
181Sullivan PLURIEN54172 SE M152 M5.973:51:09
182Tanguy ROUZEL56247 V1 M153 M5.96ROUZEL3:51:44
183Jean Michel CARUSO35348 V1 M154 M5.953:52:00
184Jean Philippe FOLACCI40723 V2 M155 M5.92CS MEZZAVIA3:53:13
185Carole SCIPILLITTI57713 V1 F30 F5.9CA AJACCIO3:54:05
186Christian ROY56349 V1 M156 M5.89AS LA CLAQUETTE3:54:27
187Severine ROSSI55915 SE F31 F5.86CASINCA TRAIL3:55:18
188Guillaume SOLER58550 V1 M157 M5.853:55:59
189Joseph TRUDDAIU59924 V2 M158 M5.84CORSICA RUN X TREM3:56:08
190Karine LANDRE45416 SE F32 F5.84CORSICA RUN X TREM3:56:09
191Lionel BET32851 V1 M159 M5.823:56:58
192Francois PETIT53125 V2 M160 M5.823:57:15
193Alix KESSENHEIMER44817 SE F33 F5.823:57:16
194Olivier COQUILLARD36852 V1 M161 M5.81SUD CORSE TRIATHLON3:57:28
195Jean Louis BEYNEL CASANOVA32973 SE M162 M5.81CORSICA RUN X TREM3:57:30
196Daria BEANI31918 SE F34 F5.81I FILANCI3:57:32
197Julien BERNIER32774 SE M163 M5.793:58:11
198Joseph NOCETO51626 V2 M164 M5.78CLUB OMNISPORTS PORTICCIO3:58:39
199Dominique VASCHALDE60653 V1 M165 M5.763:59:23
200Emmanuel TRAINA5947 V3 M166 M5.75LUCCIANA ATLETISMU3:59:58
201Sophie CECCARELLI36014 V1 F35 F5.75LUCCIANA ATLETISMU3:59:58
202Eric MONTAZEAU50054 V1 M167 M5.754:00:12
203Johan ROSTINI56155 V1 M168 M5.74CS MEZZAVIA4:00:21
204Laurent VERGIER60856 V1 M169 M5.73GERFLOR RUNNING4:01:01
205Alexandre PEYRIGUER53257 V1 M170 M5.7PEYRIGUER4:02:14
206Brigitte BAL3154 V2 F36 F5.69ESPERANCE FAVERGES4:02:21
207Olivier BURNET37527 V2 M171 M5.69ESPERANCE FAVERGES4:02:24
208Christian RAYMOND TORRESI5508 V3 M172 M5.68A VICULESE4:03:02
209Alice FABRE39819 SE F37 F5.684:03:03
210Laurent BIANCANIELLO33075 SE M173 M5.634:05:07
211Andre PALDACCI52128 V2 M174 M5.624:05:36
212Pascale BOURNAZEL3405 V2 F38 F5.61LUCCIANA ATLETISMU4:06:05
213Herve GELEBART41629 V2 M175 M5.61LUCCIANA ATLETISMU4:06:06
214Paul MURACCIOLE50730 V2 M176 M5.64:06:20
215Mathias NOEL51776 SE M177 M5.64:06:21
216Claudia METTE49215 V1 F39 F5.58SUD CORSE TRIATHLON4:07:12
217Francois PATACCHINI5259 V3 M178 M5.564:08:03
218Jean Marc MATTEI48631 V2 M179 M5.534:09:39
219Petru Francescu MENICAGLI4915 ES M180 M5.53A MAREDDA4:09:39
220Sebastien IMBERT43977 SE M181 M5.54:10:57
221Sandrine PIETRINI5386 V2 F40 F5.5CA AJACCIO4:11:05
222Melchert KOK44932 V2 M182 M5.45HVK STEVENS4:12:59
223Laure PILLOTTI53916 V1 F41 F5.45LE LOFT 94:13:02
224Marc SOREAU58633 V2 M183 M5.454:13:06
225Christophe JUNG44534 V2 M184 M5.434:14:11
226Gérard PEYROUSE53310 V3 M185 M5.424:14:32
227Arnaud MOREL50458 V1 M186 M5.424:14:35
228Christell FERRAND40220 SE F42 F5.424:14:45
229Raphael BOCQUET33559 V1 M187 M5.414:15:08
230Marion CASTELAIN35721 SE F43 F5.414:15:15
231Nicolas MARAVAL47778 SE M188 M5.394:16:02
232Jean Jerome GROUSSON42779 SE M189 M5.384:16:24
233Laurence DUBON39222 SE F44 F5.37RUNNING CLUB BASTIA4:16:46
234Stephane RUSPINI56460 V1 M190 M5.37LUCCIANA ATLETISMU4:16:47
235Mathieu MORATI50380 SE M191 M5.37LUCCIANA ATLETISMU4:16:48
236Fabrice GORSE42461 V1 M192 M5.35AS POMMERET4:18:05
237Michel COUDERC37135 V2 M193 M5.34ASPTT AJACCIO ATHLETISME4:18:21
238Marie Dominique PALMARI5227 V2 F45 F5.32LUCCIANA ATLETISMU4:19:12
239Gregory DE PRADA37981 SE M194 M5.32KM19 BRANCEILLES4:19:15
240Frits BART31736 V2 M195 M5.314:19:45
241Pierre Paul MARRAS47837 V2 M196 M5.27CA AJACCIO4:21:46
242Audrey FIORI40423 SE F46 F5.274:21:46
243Sylvie PIRASTRU62517 V1 F47 F5.274:21:47
244Rita PASSOS62124 SE F48 F5.164:27:36
245Chrisna SEN58125 SE F49 F5.144:28:15
246Etienne SANTUCCI56838 V2 M197 M5.13CORSICA RUN X TREM4:29:09
247Monique SANTONI5668 V2 F50 F5.12ASPTT AJACCIO ATHLETISME4:29:39
248Gilles FOUET40839 V2 M198 M5.1COURSE A PAOLINA4:30:47
249Gert Jan DE JONG37840 V2 M199 M5.084:31:39
250Michel ARINO31311 V3 M200 M5.07CORSICA TRIATHLON CLUB AJACCIO4:32:10
251Stéphane CECCALDI35941 V2 M201 M5.07CECCALDI JURICONSEIL4:32:11
252Joel MARTIN48062 V1 M202 M5.034:34:34
253Danielle TREMBLOT5971 V3 F51 F5.024:34:52
254Pauline TREMBLOT59626 SE F52 F5.024:34:53
255Laurent BARON31642 V2 M203 M4.96PASS J AIME COURIR4:38:26
256Sylvie CASTELLI3589 V2 F53 F4.92SUD CORSE TRIATHLON4:40:24
257Aymeric LOLL46682 SE M204 M4.94:41:26
258Patrick JOUANNET44443 V2 M205 M4.854:44:15
259Jerome COUVREUX37444 V2 M206 M4.84:47:37
260Marie José SCHAEFFER57310 V2 F54 F4.794:47:48
261Joelle BARROUILLET62211 V2 F55 F4.714:52:46
262Christian SAUTY57163 V1 M207 M4.684:54:55
263Bernard BONNEFONT33812 V3 M208 M4.624:58:50
264Xavier MURACCIOLE50845 V2 M209 M4.624:58:53
265Simone THAON5891 V4 F56 F4.585:01:10
266Sandra MARTRY48318 V1 F57 F4.55CORSICA TRIATHLON CLUB AJACCIO5:03:34
267Pierre Andre NICOLAI51283 SE M210 M4.52CA AJACCIO5:05:31
268Fabien FRASSATI41184 SE M211 M4.525:05:34
269Marie Josee MINICUCCI49612 V2 F58 F4.51ASPTT AJACCIO ATHLETISME5:05:53
270Pascal GILABERT42046 V2 M212 M4.51ASPTT AJACCIO ATHLETISME5:05:53
271Tjeerd WASSENAAR61764 V1 M213 M4.425:11:55
272Philippe ARDOUREL31265 V1 M214 M4.28I CIGNALI SARTINESI5:22:30
273Eline POLAK54319 V1 F59 F4.25:28:36
274Laure Hélène GARSI41427 SE F60 F4.195:29:18
275Francescu NICOLAI51385 SE M215 M4.195:29:18
276Patricia SAOUT COULOUVRAT56913 V2 F61 F4.185:30:21
277Laurence BELOT32420 V1 F62 F4.185:30:21
278Mathilde TISSOT59228 SE F63 F4.18GERFLOR RUNNING5:30:21
279Christian FERRAFIAT40047 V2 M216 M4.18GERFLOR RUNNING5:30:22
280Dominique CAPELLE34866 V1 M217 M3.316:57:31
9998Didier BOEUF336ABANDONABANDONABANDONABANDON
9998Pierre BRANDIZI341ABANDONABANDONABANDONCORSICA TRIATHLON CLUB AJACCIOABANDON
9998Vincent BUENO344ABANDONABANDONABANDONCA AJACCIOABANDON
9998Amelie CHAUMONT361ABANDONABANDONABANDONS/L PERIGORD NOIR AABANDON
9998Jose FERRI403ABANDONABANDONABANDONA SANTAMARIACCIAABANDON
9998Olivier GELORMINI417ABANDONABANDONABANDONLA TEAM PURCHETTIABANDON
9998Alexandre JOUAN443ABANDONABANDONABANDONABANDON
9998Daniel LABORDE451ABANDONABANDONABANDONENTENTE ASCEE2A/2BABANDON
9998Louis MAGNI471ABANDONABANDONABANDONA SANTAMARIACCIAABANDON
9998Pierre MARTINEC481ABANDONABANDONABANDONABANDON
9998Jean Jacques NICOLINI514ABANDONABANDONABANDONENTENTE ASCEE2A/2BABANDON
9998Benoit Xavier PICCIOCCHI534ABANDONABANDONABANDONSUD CORSE TRIATHLONABANDON
9998Aurore PICCIOCCHI535ABANDONABANDONABANDONSUD CORSE TRIATHLONABANDON
9998Jean Marc REZE553ABANDONABANDONABANDONATHLETIC CLUB BASTIAABANDON
9998Regis RICO554ABANDONABANDONABANDONAS PORTO VECCHIO ATHLETISMEABANDON
9998Jean Pierre THOUEMENT591ABANDONABANDONABANDONABANDON
9998Stephane VACHET601ABANDONABANDONABANDONENTENTE ASCEE2A/2BABANDON
9998Pascale COMITI619ABANDONABANDONABANDONABANDON

BACK GROUP  ALL RACES