Impérial Trail Napoléon / 43 KM


216 accounted participants



General classification


Date of the race : 14/05/2017
Departure at : 08:00

REQUEST FOR RESULTS PICTURES 

Class. Participant Bib Clt / Cat Clt / Sex Average Club Time
Class. Participant Bib Clt / Cat Clt / Sex Average Club Time
1Thomas LORBLANCHET1531 SE M1 M10.47CORSICA RUN X TREM4:06:30
2Guillaume PERETTI1212 SE M2 M10.47AC CORTE4:06:31
3Jean François HAUTIN1273 SE M3 M10.384:08:33
4Florent MAURIN1701 V1 M4 M9.814:22:56
5Alexandre FINE1031 ES M5 M9.6S/L CS SERRE-CHEVALIER4:28:50
6Joseph BAGHIONI144 SE M6 M9.32ASSP2A4:36:44
7Loic LEONARDI1495 SE M7 M9.294:37:43
8Jean François PACELLI1956 SE M8 M9.26A SANTAMARIACCIA4:38:32
9Franck GUIDI1232 V1 M9 M9.25LUCCIANA ATLETISMU4:38:53
10Pascal ANTONIOTTI91 V2 M10 M9.25CORSICA SPORT MEZZAVIA4:38:55
11Philippe SCHRAUB2253 V1 M11 M9.25CORSICA RUN X TREM4:39:02
12Nicolas BENEDETTI237 SE M12 M9.04AS PORTO VECCHIO ATHLETISME4:45:19
13Antoine BOULY358 SE M13 M8.934:48:52
14Vincent CUMBO741 V3 M14 M8.88ANIMA4:50:26
15Frederic BOYTARD399 SE M15 M8.88CORSICA SPORT MEZZAVIA4:50:32
16Joel GIORGETTI11910 SE M16 M8.81LUCCIANA ATLETISMU4:52:44
17Séverine HUBERT1311 SE F1 F8.84:53:04
18Valentin BRICQUET4011 SE M17 M8.77LA SUARELLAISE4:54:06
19Adrien FOIX10412 SE M18 M8.72LUCCIANA ATLETISMU4:56:01
20Paul TRAMONI23213 SE M19 M8.724:56:02
21Alex CAIETTA4414 SE M20 M8.595:00:18
22Emmanuelle MORACCHINI1822 SE F2 F8.58ANIMA5:00:51
23Pascal GUITTON1242 V2 M21 M8.525:02:51
24Yannick AUDUBERT124 V1 M22 M8.36ENTENTE ASCEE2A/2B5:08:37
25Emmanuel VEGAS24015 SE M23 M8.365:08:41
26Simon DESCAMPS8316 SE M24 M8.3CLUB OMNISPORTS PORTICCIO5:10:41
27Alexandre LEROY1505 V1 M25 M8.29TRGV5:11:09
28Bruno FEBVRE986 V1 M26 M8.295:11:09
29Olivier CATONI5617 SE M27 M8.22LUCCIANA ATLETISMU5:13:45
30Marc Antoine PIERLOVISI20218 SE M28 M8.22CORSICA SPORT MEZZAVIA5:13:45
31Julien HOUDUSSE1307 V1 M29 M8.17CA AJACCIO5:15:50
32Francesco LACONI1418 V1 M30 M8.09CA AJACCIO5:18:45
33Gilles ESSELIN943 V2 M31 M8CYCLO CLUB KINGERSHEIM5:22:30
34Valentin PIQUES20519 SE M32 M7.95SEMELLES DE VENT5:24:27
35Lucile RESPLANDY2123 SE F3 F7.945:24:44
36Frederic FRESI1079 V1 M33 M7.935:25:27
37Jean Francois MARTIN1644 V2 M34 M7.9CLUB DE LA DEFENSE5:26:34
38Nicolas CAPPONI4720 SE M35 M7.89RUNNING CLUB FURIANI AGLIANI5:26:54
39Stephane DEGIOVANNI7721 SE M36 M7.895:26:55
40Francois PIETRI20310 V1 M37 M7.88GFCA ATHLETISME5:27:14
41Pascal MINICONI17822 SE M38 M7.88CORSICA SPORT MEZZAVIA5:27:24
42Etienne PALMESANI1965 V2 M39 M7.87RESTONICA TRAIL5:28:00
43Ludovic HEINTZELMANN12823 SE M40 M7.85CLUB OMNISPORTS PORTICCIO5:28:46
44Mathieu GALLETTI10924 SE M41 M7.845:29:08
45Vincent CARLET4925 SE M42 M7.84RUNNING CLUB FURIANI AGLIANI5:29:08
46Lionel MORETTI18411 V1 M43 M7.83ENTENTE ASCEE2A/2B5:29:21
47Jean Michel VENTRA24126 SE M44 M7.675:36:14
48Regis JELSCH13912 V1 M45 M7.675:36:18
49Jean SACCU21827 SE M46 M7.66LE LOFT 95:36:44
50Jean Michel MAURIZI17128 SE M47 M7.645:37:48
51Olivier HERAND12929 SE M48 M7.635:38:21
52Valerie CICCULLI611 V1 F4 F7.6RUNNING CLUB FURIANI AGLIANI5:39:41
53Aurelien OUSTLANT19430 SE M49 M7.585:40:11
54Lancelot BLANCHARD2731 SE M50 M7.475:45:18
55Stephane ESTEVES9513 V1 M51 M7.46CORSICA RUN X TREM5:45:40
56Anthony JOUBAIRE14014 V1 M52 M7.425:47:56
57Annick BALLOT161 V2 F5 F7.45:48:29
58Andor DE BROUHNS762 ES M53 M7.37STAPS CORTE5:49:50
59Jean François GENOVESI11615 V1 M54 M7.35I FILANCI5:51:10
60Jean Francois PIERI20032 SE M55 M7.35GHISONI ORIENTE5:51:11
61Pierre SASCO22016 V1 M56 M7.35LASTERKA SPUC5:51:13
62Johnny LANDAIS14333 SE M57 M7.34CA AJACCIO5:51:18
63Sophye SIFFERT2284 SE F6 F7.33CORSICA SPORT MEZZAVIA5:52:12
64Patrice ALESSANDRI26 V2 M58 M7.28RUNNING CLUB FURIANI AGLIANI5:54:21
65Baptiste BOYER3834 SE M59 M7.28BOYER5:54:22
66Renaud CHARBONNIER5935 SE M60 M7.24SAM TRIATHLON RAID5:56:19
67Ariel RISO21317 V1 M61 M7.24LUCCIANA ATLETISMU5:56:28
68Christian ESBELIN9336 SE M62 M7.24GERFLOR RUNNING5:56:29
69Andy VASSARD23937 SE M63 M7.215:58:01
70Christine DIRUIT865 SE F7 F7.19CORSICA RUN X TREM5:58:42
71Sebastien PIETRINI20418 V1 M64 M7.036:06:54
72Carl AUSTIN1338 SE M65 M6.986:09:26
73Samira ADJAOUD16 SE F8 F6.976:09:58
74Nicolas CASTELLS5419 V1 M66 M6.976:10:07
75Joseph SAULI22239 SE M67 M6.96LUCCIANA ATLETISMU6:10:49
76Philippe USCIATI23520 V1 M68 M6.96CORSICA SPORT MEZZAVIA6:10:49
77Camille PIERLOVISI2017 SE F9 F6.96A SANTAMARIACCIA6:10:49
78François DOAT872 V3 M69 M6.91DOAT6:13:15
79Thierry JEGOUX13821 V1 M70 M6.87ASM RUNNING6:15:29
80Michel FABBRI9622 V1 M71 M6.87CORSICA SPORT MEZZAVIA6:15:43
81Damien GUYONNET12523 V1 M72 M6.836:17:52
82Franck COZIEN7124 V1 M73 M6.81LA JOIE DE COURIR PLABENNEC6:18:51
83Christelle CANASI452 V1 F10 F6.81CA AJACCIO6:18:55
84Rud DERIE8140 SE M74 M6.77LOOPTRAINING BELGIË6:21:19
85Thomas CRENIER7241 SE M75 M6.756:22:26
86Magali MEYER1758 SE F11 F6.74USO ATHIS MONS6:22:43
87Gabriel DELPORTO7842 SE M76 M6.71CORSICA RUN X TREM6:24:47
88Élisabeth RUEL2162 V2 F12 F6.696:25:41
89Jean Yves DUBORD9025 V1 M77 M6.69TRACKS ATHLE L ISLE JOURDAIN 326:25:41
90Jean Didier MARTINON16626 V1 M78 M6.69LASTERKA SPUC6:25:41
91Mathieu NOUVEAU19143 SE M79 M6.68COURIR À SAINT GERVAIS6:26:27
92Eric THOMAS23027 V1 M80 M6.68ETOIL CLOWN 176:26:30
93Fabien IMBERT13428 V1 M81 M6.646:28:35
94Stephanie SAMPERI2199 SE F13 F6.64AC CORTE6:28:44
95Jean Baptiste BERNARDINI2544 SE M82 M6.63LUCCIANA ATLETISMU6:29:20
96Jean Charles ROSSI21529 V1 M83 M6.62CASINCA TRAIL6:29:36
97Nathalie GOURET1223 V1 F14 F6.61AS POMMERET6:30:07
98Jean Christophe MICHEL1767 V2 M84 M6.61TRAIL CLUB DE PROVENCE6:30:09
99Julien MAIORE15830 V1 M85 M6.576:32:35
100Ronan JAMES13645 SE M86 M6.546:34:22
101Yann EHLINGER9246 SE M87 M6.546:34:36
102Romain MASSON16947 SE M88 M6.536:35:04
103Sebastien MASALA16848 SE M89 M6.52A TUDDINCA6:35:48
104Patrice ODIN19331 V1 M90 M6.52GFCA ATHLETISME6:35:48
105Frederic GEHIN11532 V1 M91 M6.52CA AJACCIO6:35:48
106Vincent GAMBOTTI11049 SE M92 M6.52RUNNING CLUB FURIANI AGLIANI6:35:49
107Dumè FAYAN978 V2 M93 M6.52CASINCA TRAIL6:35:51
108Stephane CRESPI7333 V1 M94 M6.48RUNNING CLUB FURIANI AGLIANI6:37:57
109Arnaud BRUYANT4134 V1 M95 M6.42CA AJACCIO6:41:44
110Pierre Philippe TOMI23135 V1 M96 M6.41A TUDDINCA6:42:28
111Eric CARLOTTI509 V2 M97 M6.41CO CAMPILE6:42:30
112Stéphane ANZIANI1036 V1 M98 M6.41SQUADRA DI RAPAGHJU6:42:48
113Yves ANDREUCCETTI637 V1 M99 M6.39LUCCIANA ATLETISMU6:43:32
114Eric LAI14210 V2 M100 M6.35A SIX FOURS6:46:09
115Jean Pierre FELICIAGGI993 V3 M101 M6.356:46:23
116Sylvain DEROCH8238 V1 M102 M6.336:47:50
117Pascal CHERDOT6011 V2 M103 M6.326:48:31
118Marc BOURDEAU3639 V1 M104 M6.316:49:04
119Jean Marc LOULIER15440 V1 M105 M6.316:49:10
120Damien DEMARD7950 SE M106 M6.36:49:14
121Jean Michel CATANI5541 V1 M107 M6.28CORSICA RUN X TREM6:50:56
122Damien MERCADIER17342 V1 M108 M6.24CORSICA SPORT MEZZAVIA6:53:08
123Jean Baptiste GIORGETTI12051 SE M109 M6.24GFCA ATHLETISME6:53:33
124Christophe QUERUEL21043 V1 M110 M6.23AJS LA GARDE6:54:04
125Jerome SERVILLAT22744 V1 M111 M6.22GERFLOR RUNNING6:54:46
126Magali FORTANE10510 SE F15 F6.196:56:48
127Veronique XELOT2443 V2 F16 F6.19LUCCIANA ATLETISMU6:57:05
128Dominique ALEXANDRE312 V2 M112 M6.16A VICULESE6:58:47
129Isabelle CORDUAN664 V2 F17 F6.15AS POMMERET6:59:22
130Elisabeth LAVIGNE1454 V1 F18 F6.15AS POMMERET6:59:22
131David DOSTON8945 V1 M113 M6.15ENDURANCE 656:59:45
132Jean Luc NOUVEAU19013 V2 M114 M6.12COURIR À SAINT GERVAIS7:01:16
133Avelino MARTINS16714 V2 M115 M6.12CA AJACCIO7:01:20
134Christian BOSSEBOEUF3352 SE M116 M6.12XRUN7:01:33
135Stephanie DEMASI805 V1 F19 F6.04LUCCIANA ATLETISMU7:06:51
136Agnes ANDRE46 V1 F20 F6.047:07:04
137Eric GALANAKIS10815 V2 M117 M6.04ALLUMES SAINTE VICTOIRE7:07:05
138Stephane MAIORE15746 V1 M118 M6.047:07:06
139Pierre BORDET3047 V1 M119 M6.017:08:59
140Laurent SCARPARO22453 SE M120 M6.017:09:15
141Jonathan GIACOMONI11854 SE M121 M5.96GERFLOR RUNNING7:12:46
142Yves MARTINEZ16516 V2 M122 M5.92USCASA VELO7:15:48
143Jonathan DESEE8448 V1 M123 M5.917:16:34
144Veronique GIACOMETTI1175 V2 F21 F5.89CA AJACCIO7:18:20
145Olivier NUNZI19255 SE M124 M5.887:18:51
146Thomas LEONARDI1483 ES M125 M5.88LUCCIANA ATLETISMU7:18:52
147Xavier BELGODERE2156 SE M126 M5.887:18:59
148Vincent MORIN18557 SE M127 M5.88EMS ATLHETISME7:19:04
149Laurent BOURGÈS3749 V1 M128 M5.877:19:48
150Jean Michel PIQUES20617 V2 M129 M5.85ENTENTE ASCEE2A/2B7:21:03
151Josee CUMBO2386 V2 F22 F5.84ANIMA7:21:43
152Ingrid BONZOMS287 V1 F23 F5.83TRACKS ATHLE L ISLE JOURDAIN 327:22:28
153Valentin COCQCET6358 SE M130 M5.87:24:49
154Daniel RAMSDAM2114 V3 M131 M5.76ASPTT AJACCIO ATHLETISME7:27:55
155Pascal GANET11118 V2 M132 M5.76CLUB OMNISPORTS PORTICCIO7:28:01
156Willy MAILLET15650 V1 M133 M5.757:28:38
157Marion MOLINIE18111 SE F24 F5.747:29:47
158Pauline LEANDRI1477 V2 F25 F5.74I FILANCI7:29:49
159Alain HUSSELSTEIN13351 V1 M134 M5.7CORSICA TRIATHLON CLUB AJACCIO7:32:54
160Alesandro LUCARINI LABARTA15552 V1 M135 M5.67:40:52
161Philippe MOLIMARD18019 V2 M136 M5.55JECOURSTOUJOURS.FR7:44:41
162Quentin PHILIPPE19953 V1 M137 M5.557:45:11
163Jordan MARTIN16359 SE M138 M5.547:46:03
9998Phillip MILES177ABANDONABANDONABANDONCLUB BRYN BACHABANDON
9998Yann MERCIER174ABANDONABANDONABANDONABANDON
9998Didier MEDORI172ABANDONABANDONABANDONCORSICA TRIATHLON CLUB AJACCIOABANDON
9998Benoit MARIETTE162ABANDONABANDONABANDONLIGUE RHONE ALPESABANDON
9998Frederic MANSARD160ABANDONABANDONABANDONABANDON
9998Nicolas MANEINT159ABANDONABANDONABANDONGERFLOR RUNNINGABANDON
9998Jean Luc LEVEQUE152ABANDONABANDONABANDONCPBOABANDON
9998Alain LETULLE151ABANDONABANDONABANDONABANDON
9998Thierry LAUNAY144ABANDONABANDONABANDONABANDON
9998Marcel JAFFRE135ABANDONABANDONABANDONS/L RCN VERTOUABANDON
9998Jean Christophe HUCHE132ABANDONABANDONABANDONABANDON
9998Isabelle HANOT126ABANDONABANDONABANDONCA AJACCIOABANDON
9998Rebeca GARCES PINA112ABANDONABANDONABANDONABANDON
9998Myriam FRAISSE106ABANDONABANDONABANDONABANDON
9998Bruno FERTIN101ABANDONABANDONABANDONABANDON
9998Norbert FERNANDEZ100ABANDONABANDONABANDONABANDON
9998Fabien DUVALET91ABANDONABANDONABANDONLUCCIANA ATLETISMUABANDON
9998Angeot DESIDERI85ABANDONABANDONABANDONRUNNING CLUB FURIANI AGLIANIABANDON
9998Gabrielle DAURES SANTINI75ABANDONABANDONABANDONABANDON
9998Christian COUVREUR70ABANDONABANDONABANDONPLAUZAT SPORT NATUREABANDON
9998David COUVREUR69ABANDONABANDONABANDONPLAUZAT SPORT NATUREABANDON
9998Pascal COUSIN67ABANDONABANDONABANDONGERFLOR RUNNINGABANDON
9998Olivier COLONNA65ABANDONABANDONABANDONCLUB OMNISPORTS PORTICCIOABANDON
9998Benjamin COCQCET64ABANDONABANDONABANDONABANDON
9998Yveline CLEMENTI62ABANDONABANDONABANDONABANDON
9998Gerard CECCARELLI58ABANDONABANDONABANDONRUNNING CLUB FURIANI AGLIANIABANDON
9998Frederic CAYROL57ABANDONABANDONABANDONABANDON
9998Jean Claude CASTELLI53ABANDONABANDONABANDONENTENTE ASCEE2A/2BABANDON
9998Fabien CARPENTIER51ABANDONABANDONABANDONGERFLOR RUNNINGABANDON
9998Stéphane CARDON48ABANDONABANDONABANDONASLAABANDON
9998Julien CANION46ABANDONABANDONABANDONABANDON
9998Pierre CADI43ABANDONABANDONABANDONABANDON
9998Vanessa BORGOMANO31ABANDONABANDONABANDONINSEMEABANDON
9998Nico BILAS26ABANDONABANDONABANDONABANDON
9998Dominique BERANGER24ABANDONABANDONABANDONCORSICA SPORT MEZZAVIAABANDON
9998Jerome BARBAGGIO17ABANDONABANDONABANDONCASINCA TRAILABANDON
9998Marine ARRIGHI11ABANDONABANDONABANDONABANDON
9998Hercule ANTONINI8ABANDONABANDONABANDONCLUB OMNISPORTS PORTICCIOABANDON
9998Serge ANDREANI5ABANDONABANDONABANDONENTENTE ASCEE2A/2BABANDON
9998Henri VEZZONI243ABANDONABANDONABANDONRUNNING CLUB FURIANI AGLIANIABANDON
9998Dominique VERONESI242ABANDONABANDONABANDONANIMAABANDON
9998Marc VALERO236ABANDONABANDONABANDONABANDON
9998Paul SPANO229ABANDONABANDONABANDONCPBOABANDON
9998Jean Pierre SCANU223ABANDONABANDONABANDONCORSICA SPORT MEZZAVIAABANDON
9998Eric SAUBION221ABANDONABANDONABANDONCORSICA RUN X TREMABANDON
9998Nathalie RUELLAN217ABANDONABANDONABANDONAS POMMERET MEGA CLUBABANDON
9998Baptiste PRIVE209ABANDONABANDONABANDONABANDON
9998Sebastien POLI207ABANDONABANDONABANDONCS MEZZAVIAABANDON
9998Stephane PAULIK198ABANDONABANDONABANDONABANDON
9998Jean Marc PAUL197ABANDONABANDONABANDONCORSICAABANDON
9998Pierre NATALI187ABANDONABANDONABANDONLUCCIANA ATLETISMUABANDON
9998Jean Paul MORETTI183ABANDONABANDONABANDONCORSICA TRIATHLON CLUB AJACCIOABANDON
9998Thierry MINICUCCI179ABANDONABANDONABANDONAC CORTEABANDON

BACK GROUP  ALL RACES