L'Andatella (L'Arche) / 8 KM 400 D+


74 accounted participants




General classification


Date of the race : 04/09/2016
Departure at : 09:15

Class. Participant Bib Clt / Cat Clt / Sex Average Club Time
Class. Participant Bib Clt / Cat Clt / Sex Average Club Time
1Anthony QUILICI391 SE M1 M10.93ANIMA0:43:54
2Yannis GHELIM612 SE M2 M9.83ENTENTE GFCA PORTICCIO0:48:51
3Jean Laurent DOMINICI701 JU M3 M9.8ACCORTE0:48:58
4Nicolas SANTINI751 CA M4 M9.46E MUVRE BALANINE0:50:44
5Baptiste COUZON303 SE M5 M9.330:51:28
6Arnaud LIEUIN461 V1 M6 M9.09ENTENTE GFCA PORTICCIO0:52:50
7Bastien GUZMAN474 SE M7 M8.740:54:55
8Christophe CALISTI265 SE M8 M8.720:55:04
9Denis TAMPIGNY386 SE M9 M8.64LA SUARELLAISE0:55:32
10Thierry BASTIERA442 V1 M10 M8.64ACCORTE0:55:33
11Pascal MONNIER151 V2 M11 M8.55ASSOCIU MUNTAGNOLU DI U FIUMORBU0:56:08
12Frederic BOYTARD207 SE M12 M8.43CORSICA SPORT MEZZAVIA0:56:58
13Pierre LAFARGE628 SE M13 M8.360:57:24
14Roger TELLINI259 SE M14 M8.25CASINCA TRAIL0:58:11
15Frederic SPELLA503 V1 M15 M8.060:59:31
16Olivier GRIMALDI604 V1 M16 M8ACCORTE0:59:58
17Jean Marc PAUL6510 SE M17 M7.82CORSICA SPORT MEZZAVIA1:01:23
18Matis MENAGER492 CA M18 M7.791:01:36
19Gilles AZARA535 V1 M19 M7.571:03:24
20Alain GRIMALDI796 V1 M20 M7.521:03:52
21Francois ARAGNI1611 SE M21 M7.5ACCORTE1:03:58
22Pascal BERNARDI6312 SE M22 M7.471:04:16
23Marius PERRAUD813 CA M23 M7.411:04:45
24Jacky PIRA521 V3 M24 M7.41:04:50
25Hugo FERTIER3113 SE M25 M7.331:05:27
26Stefane COSTA24 CA M26 M7.31ACCORTE1:05:42
27Magali GRAZZINI691 SE F1 F7.281:05:54
28Julien PIERONI1214 SE M27 M7.261:06:09
29Joel GRAZIANI5115 SE M28 M7.061:08:00
30Jose CANESSA232 V2 M29 M6.931:09:13
31Jurgen FEIL487 V1 M30 M6.911:09:25
32Anthony SIDOUX2916 SE M31 M6.841:10:10
33Jean Noel DE ZOTTI223 V2 M32 M6.76GFCA ATHLETISME1:11:01
34Raphael GRYN1817 SE M33 M6.741:11:15
35Patrick BRUEL662 V3 M34 M6.72CASINCA TRAIL1:11:27
36Stephane RUSPINI148 V1 M35 M6.65ACCORTE1:12:08
37Jean Luc LANTHEAUME774 V2 M36 M6.581:12:54
38Isabelle TAMPIGNY372 SE F2 F6.56ASPTT AJACCIO1:13:12
39Josee CUMBO331 V2 F3 F6.45ANIMA1:14:28
40Jean Dominique UKWALD PADOVA2818 SE M37 M6.411:14:50
41Vincent PUCCI589 V1 M38 M6.37CASINCA TRAIL1:15:24
42Paul FRANCESCHINI565 V2 M39 M6.361:15:27
43Julien SALICETI7610 V1 M40 M6.32A SANTAMARIACCIA1:15:54
44Frederic BIANCO1919 SE M41 M6.271:16:31
45Dominique SIALELLI781 V1 F4 F6.111:18:37
46Sophie ORSINI413 SE F5 F6.071:19:08
47Andrea PULICANI454 SE F6 F6.021:19:41
48Caroline BIASETTI711 ES F7 F6.01ACCORTE1:19:52
49Joseph CREMONA7220 SE M42 M6.01ACCORTE1:19:55
50Jean Marc BOMBELLI646 V2 M43 M5.941:20:46
51Karine CORAZZINI805 SE F8 F5.911:21:14
52Claud D ANGELI37 V2 M44 M5.881:21:41
53Bernard GEORGEON743 V3 M45 M5.81COURIR A MEYREUIL1:22:36
54Aymeric CRUAUD521 SE M46 M5.771:23:12
55Sylvie PIRASTRU576 SE F9 F5.771:23:12
56Dume GRAZIANI1322 SE M47 M5.62CORSICA SPORT MEZZAVIA1:25:22
57Eric ETTINGER88 V2 M48 M5.61:25:39
58Catherine GRIMALDI592 V1 F10 F5.471:27:41
59Noemie DE ZOTTI211 JU F11 F5.42GFCA ATHLETISME1:28:36
60Mireille MILANI241 V3 F12 F5.3ASSOCIU MUNTAGNOLU DI U FIUMORBU1:30:35
61Bernd MEISTERLING RIECK559 V2 M49 M5.241:31:39
62Marine TANGUY277 SE F13 F5.171:32:47
63Genevieve AUBIN102 V2 F14 F5.1ASPTT AJACCIO1:34:12
64Nouara YAHI353 V1 F15 F5.01AS PORTO VECCHIO ATHLETISME1:35:48
65Regine MATTEI433 V2 F16 F4.84LUCCIANA ATLETISMU1:39:12
66Fred GRAZIANI6823 SE M50 M4.73AC CAPU BIANCU1:41:28
67Julien Pierre AGOSTINI424 SE M51 M4.691:42:21
68Melissa ALBERTINI74 V1 F17 F4.661:43:06
69Jean Philippe LEMIELLE611 V1 M52 M4.651:43:08
70Erika RIECKS542 V3 F18 F4.631:43:39
71Helene ROMAGNESI325 V1 F19 F4.54ENTENTE GFCA PORTICCIO1:45:45
72Suzanne GEORGEON734 V2 F20 F4.5COURIR A MEYREUIL1:46:46
73Jose PIANELLI6710 V2 M53 M4.05CASINCA TRAIL1:58:25
74Sylvia BERUTO366 V1 F21 F42:00:03

BACK GROUP  ALL RACES