E Nivere


Running

57 participants on all events

Date Event Type City Participation
Date Event Type City Participation
2019/04/28 at 09:30A Bocca Prugna / 10 KMRunningVille di Pietrabugno, Haute Corse33 / 200
2019/04/28 at 08:30E Nivere / 21 KMRunningVille di Pietrabugno, Haute Corse24 / 200



Statistics





Listing


ParticipantClub / TeamCategoryRace
ParticipantClub / TeamCategoryRace
BOURDILLAT JacquesSENIORE Nivere / 21 KM
AURIAC OlivierMASTER 1E Nivere / 21 KM
FURT SylvainSENIORE Nivere / 21 KM
MARTINETTI BernardCABMASTER 3E Nivere / 21 KM
PIERAGGI Jean-louisSUD CORSE TRIATHLON MASTER 2E Nivere / 21 KM
GRAZIANI FredAc. Capu biancu / tcgbMASTER 1E Nivere / 21 KM
NICOLINI Jean JacquesASCEE2BMASTER 3E Nivere / 21 KM
GRAZIANI DumenicuCLUB OMNISPORTS PORTICCIOSENIORA Bocca Prugna / 10 KM
LEONARDI Loicas figarellaSENIORE Nivere / 21 KM
FICHET Nathalie BASTIA RUNNING TRAILSENIORA Bocca Prugna / 10 KM
BOUTSOQUE FabienSENIORA Bocca Prugna / 10 KM
CHAVIGNY PriscillaSENIORA Bocca Prugna / 10 KM
BOUTSOQUE VictorSENIORA Bocca Prugna / 10 KM
MAYOR BrunoA SQUADRA TREMENDA DI U MACCHIONEMASTER 1A Bocca Prugna / 10 KM
PASQUIOU FredericMASTER 2A Bocca Prugna / 10 KM
FELICELLI RomainAS FIGARELLASENIORA Bocca Prugna / 10 KM
BENEDETTI Jean Louis Sports nature Auddaninca MASTER 2E Nivere / 21 KM
HANOT Isabelle CAAMASTER 1E Nivere / 21 KM
SCANU Jean Pierre Corsica sport mezzavia MASTER 2E Nivere / 21 KM
BOULET HeleneLUCCIANA ATHLETISMUSENIORA Bocca Prugna / 10 KM
VINCENSINI AndreaLucciana Atletismu SENIORE Nivere / 21 KM
HEUILLARD XavierMASTER 2A Bocca Prugna / 10 KM
GALEA KarineMASTER 1A Bocca Prugna / 10 KM
DUPRAT BénédicteBASTIA RUNNING TRAILMASTER 1E Nivere / 21 KM
MONDOLONI AlexandreSPORTS NATURE AUDDANINCASENIORE Nivere / 21 KM
ORTIZ Jean-michelMASTER 1A Bocca Prugna / 10 KM
PILLAULT NicolasSENIORE Nivere / 21 KM
VALEAU MireilleMASTER 3A Bocca Prugna / 10 KM
BYRDE PierreRESTONICA TRAILMASTER 2E Nivere / 21 KM
FERRI PhilippeA SQUADRA TREMENDA DI U MACCHIONESENIORE Nivere / 21 KM
STEFANI Elsaas figarellaSENIORA Bocca Prugna / 10 KM
MILANI MireilleASSOCIU MUNTAGNOLU DI U FIUMORBUMASTER 3A Bocca Prugna / 10 KM
BEANI DariaSENIORE Nivere / 21 KM
BERTRAND PaulAPTT AJACCIO ATHLETISMEMASTER 2A Bocca Prugna / 10 KM
SANTINI Antoine -jean AC CORTEMASTER 2E Nivere / 21 KM
PAVETTO LoicMASTER 2E Nivere / 21 KM
ANTONETTI PatrickAS FIGARELLAMASTER 1A Bocca Prugna / 10 KM
DUBORGET IvanESPOIRSA Bocca Prugna / 10 KM
RIBEYRE RaphaëlASCEE2ASENIORA Bocca Prugna / 10 KM
CHIARI RonanA SANTAMARIACCIASENIORE Nivere / 21 KM
REINARES XabiCA BASTIAMASTER 2A Bocca Prugna / 10 KM
GELMINI FrançoisA FURMICULASENIORA Bocca Prugna / 10 KM
PAOLI JulieLUCCIANA ATLETISMUSENIORA Bocca Prugna / 10 KM
BIRRALDACCI AnneSENIORA Bocca Prugna / 10 KM
LECA JulienA SANTAMARIACCIASENIORE Nivere / 21 KM
CERVETTI IsabelleA FURMICULASENIORE Nivere / 21 KM
GUILLEMOT LaurentMASTER 1A Bocca Prugna / 10 KM
BERRUYER DavidMASTER 1A Bocca Prugna / 10 KM
BERNARDINI GuyA SANTAMARIACCIASENIORE Nivere / 21 KM
BELTRANDO FannySENIORA Bocca Prugna / 10 KM
SANCI ThomasAS FIGARELLASENIORA Bocca Prugna / 10 KM
GONET EmileRUNNING CLUB FURIANI AGLIANIMASTER 2A Bocca Prugna / 10 KM
CECCARELLI GerardRUNNING CLUB FURIANI AGLIANIMASTER 3A Bocca Prugna / 10 KM
PONZEVERA JulienA SANTAMARIACCIASENIORA Bocca Prugna / 10 KM
GIUSTINIANI SophieLUCCIANA ATLETISMUMASTER 1A Bocca Prugna / 10 KM
SAULI JosephLUCCIANA ATLETISMUSENIORA Bocca Prugna / 10 KM
ALLADIO HuguesAJBMASTER 2A Bocca Prugna / 10 KM

REGISTRATION BACK GROUP



ALL RACES