Villacidro Skyrace


Running

199 registered participants

Limited to 250 participants, there remains 51 bibs



Listing


ParticipantClub / TeamCategory
ParticipantClub / TeamCategory
PITTAU Nicolaasd Olympia Villacidro
MORA-SIMONYAN Lilit   
ANDREA Pittau
WIONMONT William   
MOTTE Emeline   
ROCHER Thierry   
PIERO SauSARDEGNA TRAIL RUNNING
SORO PaoloPOLISPORTIVA ASD PHOENIX
VANIA Erby
TEODORO MuraASD MONTEPONI
PISANO Daniela
TUVERI DarioMARGIANI TEAM
YAKIMOVICH Kirill   Mikkeller Running Club
CADEDDU Stefano
GELFI Maurizio
DEIDDA MelaniaCagliari Atletica Leggera
SALVI Federico
ANONYMOUS
BREDA Simone
FADDA EnricoMonte Acuto Marathon
BALDAZZINI Andrea
CUCCU Maurella
TOLIS PaoloSardinia Smeralda trail
MANNAI Mauro
MARRAS Marco
PIRAS MarcoASD CAGLIARI RESPIRA
MURGIA Valentinoolympia villacidro
ARU Alessio
PAGANI CristianoBARBUTI RUNNING AND CYCLING TEAM ASD
LUCA DeriuIMSA
SCHIRRU Carlo RiccardoIMSA
LECCA RaffaelaWILD BEAST
FARRE Maria FrancescaIMSA
FANCELLO Luciano
BELARDINI Gianlucafree runners
MARONGIU FabioIS MOLENTIS OCR
CABRIOLU Gian FrancoTEAM MUD & SNOW ASD
SAIU GiulianoMARGIANI TEAM ASD
VICENTINI Claudio
DI SOMMA Roberto
RAIS LucaA.S.D. MUVRAS
PINTUS Emanuele Muvras
UCCELLA Carlo
NOEMI ErbíOlympia Villacidro
GIACCHI FrancescoRUNCARD
CINUS AlessandroAtletico Elmas
DERIU GiovanniATLETICA ITTIRI CANNEDU
GREGORIO MatteoTeam poseidon Ocr
NEVES Joao    
MELIS Consuelo
MALLOCCI EleonoraAsd Sport Planet
PATRIK OrtweinPhoenix
DI COSIMO EnricoMARGIANI TEAM
ROBERTO PauMARGIANI TEAM ASD
CRISTINA SodduMARGIANI TEAM ASD
MUNTONI MariannaMARGIANI TEAM ASD
FILIPPO LecisMARGIANI TEAM
ARESU DanielPolisportiva A.S.D. Phoenix
FODDAI GraziellaPhoenix
ECCA AntonioMARGIANI TEAM 10131
MEDDA GuglielmoMARGIANI TEAM ASD
PODDESU VanessaMargiani Team ASD
ARESTI AmedeoMARGIANI TEAM ASD
GAMBA MariaconsueloATLETICA BRESCIA MARATHON
STROPPA ManuelTeam Martìn 10zerouno
PORCU GiuseppeAtletica amatori nuoro
TURSINI Luca C. S. DIL. ATLETICA AMATORI NUORO
VESPA Fabio
FRONGIA FedericaGS ATLETICA CAPOTERRA
DEIDDA Simone
DI FELICE Di FeliceMARGIANI TEAM
CARBONI MarcoATLETICA LEGGERA LURAS
ROTA FabioSARDINIA SMERALDA TRAIL
DE TOMMASO GiuseppeNOT JUST RUNNING
GOGLIA RobertoNOT JUST RUNNING
RICCARDO Fadda
PORCHEDDU BeniaminoSOS IDDANOESOS
ROSSI GiulianoSTONE TRAIL TEAM A.S.D.
PERRA AndreaASD CAGLIARI MARATHON CLUB
SIMONAZZI FrancescoSTONE TRAIL TEAM A.S.D.
CIRRONIS FlavioMARGIANI TEAM A.S.D.
BUCIOL Alessandro
CASU FrancoOlympia Villacidro
VERDE Massimiliano Gaetanoasd sos iddanoesos
LODDO Mauro AntonioASD CAGLIARI ATLETICA LEGGERA
PERRA Emanuele
USAI Roberto Usai
PIU Claudio
JIMENEZ StephanieTeam Salomon Italia - SDS Specialisti dello Sport
ROTA DanielaTEAM LA SPORTIVA
RUSCONI FrancescaTeam La Sportiva
FAROLFI LorisTEAM SAUCONY
DAPIT FulvioTeam La Sportiva
CORTESINI LorenzoNLSport
DEIDDA Andrea MARGIANI TEAM
PUXEDDU MicheleNo LImits Sport
TURINI GiudittaTEAM KARPOS
COLLé FrancoTeam Hoka/Karpos
LORENZI ThomasTeam Saucony
SANNA Mario POLISPORTIVA ISILI
OBERBACHER AlexTeam Crazy
CUMERLATO MartineTeam Crazy
D'UGGENTO DanieleATLETICA LEGGERA CAGLIARI
MELONI Claudio
MAESTRI FabioASD AUTOCOGLIATI
RIVA AlessandroG.S.A. COMETA
SPANU Silvia
CARTA Alberto
BILLECI Valeria
DEMARTIS Daniele
SOLLA GiuseppePOLISPORTIVA A.S.D. PHOENIX
DONATIELLO SimoneMUVRAS A.S.D
MICELI VitoPOLISPORTIVA A.S.D. PHOENIX
GRUSSU Luana Margiani Team
ORRù SalvatoreA.S.D. MUVRAS
MARCO AsuniTP ACADEMY TEAM
FLORE Alessio
PORTAS Mario Simone
BIZZARRO FrancoA.S.D. CAGLIARI ATLETICA LEGGERA
MELONI LucianoNUOVA ATLETICA SARDEGNA
MURTAS MarcoMargiani Team ASD
BALDINU RiccardoI.S.D.G.P.
LOI Tamara
MILLEDDU DavideFISKY
MODENA ChristianTEAM LA SPORTIVA
BILORA MartinaTEAM LA SPORTIVA - GEFO KTEAM
GELPI PaolaTEAM LA SPORTIVA
SCHIRRU Michele
CIANCIOTTO LinoA.S.D. MARGANAI K24
DERIU Pietro Margiani Team
CANCEDDA GiovanniMARGIANI TEAM
PALA MarcoAmpa training
ROTA MARTIR LorenzoHOKA ROOKIE TEAM - KARPOS
DEIANA PinaA.S.P.A. BASTIA UMBRA
VARGIU Oscar
ANONYMOUS
DEMARTIS Massimoasd sos iddanoesos
CASCIANO MicheleI SARACENI DI LUCERA
MASALA CristianALGHERO MARATHON
MURRU Aldo
COSSU Ignazio
PICCIAU Giovanni
SANNA Raffaella
LAI Antonello
CULURGIONI Matteo
LOCCI Samuele
DEFRAIA PierpaoloPHOENIX
PINNA Francesco
LITTERA Mariano
MOSCHITTO VeruschkaGLESPORT A.S.D.
PITTAU MattiaMARGIANI TEAM
PITTAU RaffaeleMARGIANI TEAM
STERA Massimiliano
SANNA DavideMARGIANI TEAM
CORTINOVIS Natasha
SERRA AgostinoIL SOGNO DELLE GIOVANI PROMESSE
TODDE Angelo SARDINIA SMERALDA TRAIL
MARCOLEONI SergioSERGIO MARCOLEONI
FENU Alberto
SPIGA GiuseppeWILD BEAST
PANI AndreaECOMARATONA
CONTU MarcoAthlon Club
PIRAS Luigi
MARARS MonicaASD ROMA ECOMARATONA
DEL PERO LucaTEAM SCARPA - A.S.D. FALCHI LECCO
KLEIN Johannes    ADIDAS TERREX
TIANA AntonelloAtletica Solarussa
OBINU SandroAtletica Solarussa
PASSINO Carlo
LETO Alessandro
MARCELLO CurridoriMargiani team 10131
ARRIGONI LucaA.S.D. AUTOCOGLIATI
CERA Maria Bonariamarathon club oristano
D ELIA LorenzoASC. ATL. san giovanni
ZACCHEDDU GiuseppeMargiani Team ASD
PALA Andrea
CABRIOLU CristianMARGIANI TEAM ASD
ORRU' MarcoMargiani Team
BALLERINI Luca
CONCAS RaffaeleMargiani team asd
PEDRONI CeciliaA.S.D. AUTOCOGLIATI
CARRARA LucaTEAM SALOMON ITALIA
GARAU Salvatore Sulcis carbonia
CORRIAS Simone Athlon Club
SPISSU Giancarlo ATHLON club
MEREU MauroAtletica Oristano
PORCU Matteopolisportiva atletica serramanna
LECCA Cosimo
SEDDA Ivan
MANNI Roberto ATHLON CLUB
PIRAS Francesco
PASSERò MarcoPODISTICA SS
CASULA PietroASD SOS IDDANOESOS
PIGò RobertoASD ALGUERUNNERS
PIRAS Agostinopolisportiva gonone dorgali
AMBU Giovanni
CORREDDU Nicola Atletica ozieri
ANONYMOUS asd atletica sinnai

REGISTRATION BACK EVENT



ALL RACES