Restonica Trail Blanc


Running

106 registered participants



Statistics






Listing


ParticipantClub / TeamCategory
ParticipantClub / TeamCategory
FAURE FredericMASTER 0
GAMBOTTI PatrickMASTER 4
PEREZ StephaneASPTT AJACCIO ATHLETISMEMASTER 0
CHICHEPORTICHE Beatrice   MASTER 3
GUERIGEN Laurence MASTER 4
NASICA Jean-pierre Corsica Run XtremMASTER 1
SCHIANCHI Antoine Paul SENIOR
BALLE HatemMASTER 5
MAHE SylvianeMASTER 1
CHAUCHAT Sébastien MASTER 1
VENTURINI Jean ChristopheMASTER 0
DI CAPUA Stéphanie MASTER 0
GALEA Christelle MASTER 1
CHAUVEAU Alexandre MASTER 2
DEGUINGAND BenjaminSENIOR
MONDOLONI AlexandreSPORTS NATURE AUDDANINCASENIOR
ALFONSI AlexandreMASTER 2
DEGUINGAND Raphaël SENIOR
CHIESI Jean AndréSENIOR
CIOBACA Marius   MASTER 0
BADETTI NicolasSENIOR
POIRET PrescilliaMASTER 1
PERGOLA Sylvain MASTER 0
COLLET GrégoryMASTER 0
STRUCK TaraA.S.P.V.A.SENIOR
FRATINI Jean SylvestreMASTER 4
PIONTEK Konrad   CSA-TRAIL-2REPSENIOR
ANONYMOUS SENIOR
LÉAUSTIC RonanTEAM HUMBLEZH MASTER 3
AMBROSI NadineAssociu spurtivu a Paolina MASTER 5
SARTER ThomasAleria triathlon JUNIORS
GUELFO AurelienSENIOR
CARLINI TheoA VICULESESENIOR
GIACOMINI Pierre-paul AnthonySartè TrailMASTER 0
DELBREIL ChristopheMASTER 4
VIEIRA VILAS BOAS Isabel   Porto Vecchio MASTER 3
PAOLI Jean-charles SENIOR
SIMEONI Ghjuvan'carluKTP ScolaMASTER 0
FOUCHÉ LaureCSLG TrailMASTER 0
PIERRE MichelMASTER 1
JOLY RenaudA FURMICULAMASTER 0
ALIK MichelOurdisMASTER 5
GINDRE GuillaumeSENIOR
BERTRAND PaulAPTT AJACCIO ATHLETISMEMASTER 5
DEGIOVANNI StephaneTEAM TORTUESENIOR
GAUTHIER JulienMASTER 1
MARCELLI KevinESPOIRS
GUIDICELLI LéaSENIOR
WILCZYNSKI AlexaCslg trailSENIOR
BULTE NicolasSENIOR
MELET FredLUCCIANA ATLETISMUMASTER 3
BEDOS AudeSENIOR
HARDOUIN RomainLA FUMICULASENIOR
PETIT WilliamAO CHARENTONMASTER 0
SANTINO Cherchi   MASTER 4
CIABRINI JoelMASTER 2
COQUET Sandrine CSLG TRAILMASTER 2
COQUET LoicCSLG trailMASTER 3
GIZATOULIN MaratCSA 2 REPMASTER 0
GIORGI Jean-denisRESTONICA TRAILMASTER 3
COSTA Jean PierreI FILANCIMASTER 5
PéCHEUL QuentinSENIOR
PIERAGGI Jean-louisSUD CORSE TRIATHLON MASTER 3
BENEDETTI Jean LouisSPORTS NATURE AUDDANINCAMASTER 4
MICHEAU EmilieMASTER 0
GOMES TonyCORSICA TRIATHLON CLUB AJACCIOSENIOR
PAPILLON DavidSENIOR
LIONNAIS YannickMASTER 0
CRAWFORD WilliamSENIOR
MONGODIN ArthurSENIOR
CASABIANCA Antoine ToussaintMASTER 3
POLI StephaneSPORTS NATURE AUDDANINCAMASTER 5
ORSUCCI Renecasinca trailMASTER 6
SAULI JosephLUCCIANA ATLETISMUSENIOR
DEPLAGNE QuentinCSA-TRAIL-2REPSENIOR
GODE DenisAleria TriathlonMASTER 2
MARIE DidierA FAINAMASTER 4
ALEXANDRE DominiqueA VICULESEMASTER 4
DONATI Pierre-marieCADETS
MENETREY Jean-philippeLUCCIANA ATLETISMUMASTER 3
CASTELLI JeanASCEE 2AMASTER 5
PIETRI Pierre BaptisteAlisgianinca TrailMASTER 4
RIT SandrineBASTIA RUNNING TRAILMASTER 3
RIT OlivierBASTIA RUNNING TRAILMASTER 4
RIT MartinSENIOR
AMASIO Alessio   MASTER 0
BERVILY ITASSE DominiqueMASTER 0
MICHAłOWSKI Kamil   CORSICA TRIATHLON CLUB AJACCIOSENIOR
LUCIANI FrancoisMASTER 1
REMY CedricCTCASENIOR
MAZZEI MarioMASTER 3
MOUNIER KevinSENIOR
RIPPLING JohnA VICULESEMASTER 2
DUBORGET IvanVELO CLUB DE BIGUGLIAESPOIRS
FRANCESCHI FredericMASTER 4
LECOMTE Maxime   RUNNING CLUB FURIANI AGLIANISENIOR
ANZIANI StephaneSQUADRA DI RAPAGHJUMASTER 3
BARTHES Serge E Muvre BalanineMASTER 3
DELEAU RudyCacao 2 Team EFL MASTER 1
POLI AngeA VICULESEMASTER 6
FONTAINE QuentinSENIOR
FULLGRABE LovinaSENIOR
ALLADIO HuguesAJBMASTER 4
SARKISSIAN GeraldASSOCIU SPORTIVU A PAOLINA MASTER 0
EL MOKNI FlorentMASTER 0
FOUARD Marie   E Muvre BalanineSENIOR

REGISTRATION BACK EVENT



ALL RACES