Grand Trail Napoléon


Running

97 registered participants

Closed registrations



Listing


ParticipantClub / TeamCategory
ParticipantClub / TeamCategory
SAEZ BaptisteCTCA
MORIN VincentKANESKONARRIVE
HEROUARD Aurélienkaneskonarrive
MASSON AudreyLES RUN'ARS
LEGAIN Sébastien
ALLIOT Greg
AUDUBERT YannickASCEE 2A
CASTELLI JeanASCEE 2A
JOUET Dominique Oxygène Belbeuf
ANDREANI SergeASCEE 2A
LABORDE DanielASCEE 2A
MORETTI LionelASCEE 2A
VACHET StephaneASCEE 2A
PONS JérômePORTET ATHLETIC CLUB
AMASIO Alessio   
PAMELA Hubert
PORCHERON GeoffreyLes Run'Ars
MONDOLONI AlexandreSPORTS NATURE AUDDANINCA
POLAKOWSKI Hervé
CADI Benoit
GILABERT PascalASPTT AJACCIO ATHLETISME
RIU Ange
BEUREL Cyril
LACONI Francesco   
FAVRAIS Gilles
MORETTI Jean PaulI STRAMPALATI
LAUD SylvainASPC Run Cotrail
CRENIER Thomas
MAUGER Anne-marieOxygène Belbeuf
FEBVRE Bruno
NUCCI Alain
MONDOLONI FlorianASSP2A
MINICONI Jean MarcCORSICA SPORT MEZZAVIA
BRUYANT ArnaudCA AJACCIO
MARCHETTI Julien
VEY Benjamin
POULIQUEN Vincent
LOBBEDEZ Thierry
POLETTI Jean-thomasA SANTAMARIACCIA
NOBLET Sébastien Portet Athletic Club
NICOT Frederic
FRESCHI Christian
ALBANO Alain
LARROCHELLE Jean
SALERNO Gregory CORSICA SPORT MEZZAVIA
CLIER Mathieu
ADJAOUD Samira
MUNCK Tudy
LE BRIS Olivier Courir à Bourg-Blanc
CLAUSS NathalieTrail training Team
PHILIPPON ThierryClub Omnisport Porticcio
BRUNEAU Johann
LEMAIRE Simon   
BERTEAU LionelTrail Training Team Suisse
COMBES ThomasA FURMICULA
CORRE Pierre
GORLIER RomualdCPBO
DAUCOURT Julien   Mont Terrible
DUVERDIER Mathieu
ANTONIOTTI PascalTRIATHLON DE LA CINARCA
BRIGANT VeroniqueUs cenon
GEEREBAERT Matthieu   URBAN RUNNERS ARCACHON
DEBRAY AlexandreUrban Runners Arcachon
ROMAND Stephane
SIRET Fabrice
GOEDERS Charles Etienne    Triathlon team des fagne
DELEVOY Jean
MARANELLI AntonyCORSICA SPORT MEZZAVIA
GUARDENTI DominiqueTEAM DECATHLON TRIATHLON
EXPERT MathieuURBAN RUNNERS ARCACHON
BOREL Pascal
SCANU Jean Pierre Corsica sport mezzavia
ALIEU Alain
SECONDI MickaelCORSICA SPORT MEZZAVIA
FLOCH Jean LaurentCLUB OMNISPORTS PORTICCIO
HANOT IsabelleSEA SHEPHERD
LUCCIONI Laurent
LEONARDI GIACOMETTI Loic As figarella
LEBON SandrineA3 Alençon
LEPROVOST JérômeTRAIL 61
NOUVEAU Jean Luc   COURIR A SAINT GERVAIS
HEYSER LaurentSARREGUEMINES TRIATHLON CLUB
JOSSET GwenoleGFCA
BENEDETTI Jean LouisSPORTS NATURE AUDDANINCA
BURONI Anthony GFCA ATHLéTISME
FRATINI Jean SylvestreTRIATHLON CLUB DU GRAND BASTIA
SAMPER StéphanieEquipe Cacao
DEIANA GiambattistaGIAMBATTISTA DEIANA
CORTICCHIATO Stéphane
MOUYSSET DavidEQUIPE CACAO TEAM EFL
GAZIELLY HuguesEQUIPE UGLOW CACAO EFL
ROVINALTI DominiqueI Filanci
MARTELLI Noel
HOUZET Stanislas
ZORO Cécile
ADRIEN ChauveauASPTT COMPIÈGNE
LASSALLE IgorTRAILER EXTREME SUD

 BACK GROUP



ALL RACES